Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Montag 19.10.2020
David Hartung
Hartung, David
zum September 2020
Nikolausberger SC
Nikolausberger SC
1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B
Roter Stern Halle II
Roter Stern Halle II
Stadtliga Halle
Montag 12.10.2020
Mauritz Oppermann
Oppermann, Mauritz (24)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen
TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen
Landesliga Braunschweig Süd
SV Fortschritt Veckenstedt
SV Fortschritt Veckenstedt
Harzliga 2
Sonntag 11.10.2020
Timo Sandau
Sandau, Timo
zum Oktober 2020
TuSpo 1906 Petershütte II
TuSpo 1906 Petershütte II
Kreisliga Staffel B
SV Warnemünde Fußball
SV Warnemünde Fußball
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Freitag 02.10.2020
Johannes Markwort
Markwort, Johannes
zum Juli 2020
FT Braunschweig
FT Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
1.  SC Göttingen 05
1. SC Göttingen 05
Landesliga Braunschweig Süd
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Julien Bennewitz
Bennewitz, Julien
zum Juli 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Kraja II
SV Rot-Weiß Kraja II
Kreisklasse St. 4 Nordthüringen
VfB Südharz II
VfB Südharz II
3. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode A
Freitag 28.08.2020
Ivan Ivanov
Ivanov, Ivan (19)
zum August 2020
JFV West Göttingen von 2010
JFV West Göttingen von 2010
U17 Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode Staffel 1
OSC Vellmar II
OSC Vellmar II
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Donnerstag 27.08.2020
Domenic Stein
Stein, Domenic
zum Juli 2020
SpG Blau-Weiß Bockelnhagen
SpG Blau-Weiß Bockelnhagen
Kreisliga Eichsfeld
TuSpo 1906 Petershütte
TuSpo 1906 Petershütte
Landesliga Braunschweig Süd
Lukas Kusch
Kusch, Lukas
zum August 2020
TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen
TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen
Landesliga Braunschweig Süd
SV Lindwedel-Hope
SV Lindwedel-Hope
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 2 - Staffel 2
Montag 17.08.2020
Alexander Sawrin
Sawrin, Alexander (36)
zum August 2020
TuSpo Weser Gimte II
TuSpo Weser Gimte II
3. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode D
SG Reinhardshagen II
SG Reinhardshagen II
Kreisliga B Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Sonntag 16.08.2020
Jannis-Finn Kniepen
Kniepen, Jannis-Finn
zum Juli 2020
TuSpo 1906 Petershütte
TuSpo 1906 Petershütte
Landesliga Braunschweig Süd
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Donnerstag 13.08.2020
Steffen Claassen
Claassen, Steffen
zum Juli 2020
SCW Göttingen
SCW Göttingen
Bezirksliga 4, Staffel A Braunschweig
TSV Gellersen
TSV Gellersen
Landesliga Lüneburg - Quali 1
Samstag 08.08.2020
Marigona Zani
Zani, Marigona (24)
zum August 2020
TSV 08 Groß Schneen
TSV 08 Groß Schneen
Frauen-Bezirksliga, Staffel 2 Braunschweig
TSV Jahn Calden
TSV Jahn Calden
Frauen-Regionalliga Süd-Südwest
Vito Daniele Galluzzi
Galluzzi, Vito Daniele (36)
zum August 2020
SG FC Wacker Teistungen
SG FC Wacker Teistungen
Verbandsliga Thüringen
SG Bergdörfer
SG Bergdörfer
Bezirksliga 4, Staffel A Braunschweig
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Thole Henrik Holtz
Holtz, Thole Henrik
zum Juli 2020
SG Benneckenst. / Hasselfelde
SG Benneckenst. / Hasselfelde
Harzklasse 2
JSG Südharz/Zorge
JSG Südharz/Zorge
U19 Kreisliga Göttingen Staffel 1
Donnerstag 30.07.2020
Lamine Diop
Diop, Lamine (25)
zum Juli 2020
SVG Göttingen 07
SVG Göttingen 07
Oberliga Niedersachsen, Staffel Braunschweig/Hannover
Bremer SV
Bremer SV
Bremen-Liga
Montag 27.07.2020
Özkan Beyazit
Beyazit, Özkan
zum Juli 2020
SG Lenglern
SG Lenglern
Bezirksliga 4, Staffel A Braunschweig
SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach
SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Mittwoch 22.07.2020
Ruslan Wagner
Wagner, Ruslan (30)
zum Juli 2020
SG Werratal 2000
SG Werratal 2000
Bezirksliga 4, Staffel B Braunschweig
TSV Rothwesten
TSV Rothwesten
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Freitag 03.07.2020
Kevin Becker
Becker, Kevin (31)
zum Juli 2020
SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach
SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen
TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen
Landesliga Braunschweig Süd
Philipp Kühne
Kühne, Philipp
zum Juli 2020
SV Bilshausen
SV Bilshausen
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Braunschweig
SG FC Wacker Teistungen
SG FC Wacker Teistungen
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Mittwoch 01.07.2020
Juliane Schuh
Schuh, Juliane (27)
zum Juli 2020
Sparta Göttingen
Sparta Göttingen
Frauen Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost - Staffel A
TSV Jahn Calden
TSV Jahn Calden
Frauen-Regionalliga Süd-Südwest
Dienstag 30.06.2020
Julian Minde
Minde, Julian (22)
zum Juni 2020
FC Gimte
FC Gimte
2. Kreisklasse D Göttingen-Osterode
SG Reinhardshagen
SG Reinhardshagen
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Sonntag 28.06.2020
Daniel Schmidt
Schmidt, Daniel
zum Juli 2020
TuSpo 1906 Petershütte
TuSpo 1906 Petershütte
Landesliga Braunschweig Süd
FC Eintracht Northeim
FC Eintracht Northeim
Oberliga Niedersachsen, Staffel Braunschweig/Hannover
Lukas Presch
Presch, Lukas (20)
zum Juli 2020
TuSpo 1906 Petershütte
TuSpo 1906 Petershütte
Landesliga Braunschweig Süd
SVG Göttingen 07
SVG Göttingen 07
Oberliga Niedersachsen, Staffel Braunschweig/Hannover
Mittwoch 24.06.2020
Felix Villar Torres
Villar Torres, Felix (40)
zum Juni 2020
TSV Jahn Hemeln
TSV Jahn Hemeln
2. Kreisklasse D Göttingen-Osterode
SG Reinhardshagen II
SG Reinhardshagen II
Kreisliga B Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Christopher Hayn
Hayn, Christopher (29)
zum Juni 2020
TuSpo Weser Gimte
TuSpo Weser Gimte
ohne Liga
SG Reinhardshagen
SG Reinhardshagen
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Montag 22.06.2020
Jonas Lange
Lange, Jonas (18)
zum Juni 2020
I. SC Göttingen 05 II
I. SC Göttingen 05 II
U17 Bezirksliga Braunschweig Süd
SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach
SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Mittwoch 10.06.2020
Armin Hasanovic
Hasanovic, Armin (23)
zum Juni 2020
TuSpo Weser Gimte
TuSpo Weser Gimte
Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode
TSV Rothwesten II
TSV Rothwesten II
Kreisoberliga Kassel
Oguzhan Özgen
Özgen, Oguzhan (20)
zum Juni 2020
TuSpo Weser Gimte
TuSpo Weser Gimte
Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode
TSV Rothwesten II
TSV Rothwesten II
Kreisoberliga Kassel
Can Cetinöz
Cetinöz, Can (22)
zum Juni 2020
TuSpo Weser Gimte
TuSpo Weser Gimte
Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode
TSV Rothwesten II
TSV Rothwesten II
Kreisoberliga Kassel
Patrick Stankovic
Stankovic, Patrick (21)
zum Juni 2020
TuSpo Weser Gimte
TuSpo Weser Gimte
Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode
TSV Rothwesten II
TSV Rothwesten II
Kreisoberliga Kassel
Dienstag 09.06.2020
Yannik Fritsch
Fritsch, Yannik (19)
zum Juni 2020
TuSpo Weser Gimte
TuSpo Weser Gimte
Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode
TSV Rothwesten II
TSV Rothwesten II
Kreisoberliga Kassel
Montag 02.03.2020
Jonas Hille
Hille, Jonas
zum März 2020
FC Eintracht Northeim
FC Eintracht Northeim
Oberliga Niedersachsen
SC Hainberg
SC Hainberg
Landesliga Braunschweig
Dienstag 11.02.2020
Laura Ketzer
Ketzer, Laura (26)
zum Januar 2020
SVG Göttingen 07
SVG Göttingen 07
Frauen-Landesliga Braunschweig
FSV Babelsberg 74
FSV Babelsberg 74
Frauen Landesliga Brandenburg
Montag 10.02.2020
Fabian Gerstmeier
Gerstmeier, Fabian (33)
zum Januar 2020
RSV Göttingen
RSV Göttingen
Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode
BSV Blau Weiß 22 Lengenfeld/Stein
BSV Blau Weiß 22 Lengenfeld/Stein
Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
Sonntag 09.02.2020
Lukas Bode
Bode, Lukas
zum Februar 2020
FC Eintracht Northeim
FC Eintracht Northeim
Oberliga Niedersachsen
FC Dostluk Spor Osterode
FC Dostluk Spor Osterode
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Braunschweig
Sonntag 02.02.2020
Vito Daniele Galluzzi
Galluzzi, Vito Daniele (36)
zum Januar 2020
SV Rotenberg
SV Rotenberg
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Braunschweig
SG FC Wacker Teistungen
SG FC Wacker Teistungen
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Samstag 01.02.2020
Finn-Lucas Rettstadt
Rettstadt, Finn-Lucas (23)
zum Januar 2020
TuSpo 1906 Petershütte
TuSpo 1906 Petershütte
Landesliga Braunschweig
Rahlstedter SC
Rahlstedter SC
Landesliga Hansa
Samstag 18.01.2020
Markus Jung
Jung, Markus
zum Januar 2020
TuSpo 1906 Petershütte
TuSpo 1906 Petershütte
Landesliga Braunschweig
TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen
TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen
Landesliga Braunschweig
Freitag 03.01.2020
Alexander Blümel
Blümel, Alexander (28)
zum Januar 2020
FC Höherberg
FC Höherberg
Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode
SG VfB 1922 Bischofferode
SG VfB 1922 Bischofferode
Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
Dienstag 19.11.2019
Aaron Brethauer
Brethauer, Aaron (15)
zum November 2019
Anmerkung: Ausgeliehen
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Hessen Kassel
C-Junioren-Hessenliga
1.  SC Göttingen 05
Ausgeliehen
Mittwoch 30.10.2019
Fynn Kleeberg
Kleeberg, Fynn (19)
zum Juli 2019
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 2
TuSpo 1906 Petershütte
TuSpo 1906 Petershütte
Landesliga Braunschweig
Freitag 30.08.2019
Lukas Eiffert
Eiffert, Lukas
zum Juli 2019
Nikolausberger SC
Nikolausberger SC
1. Kreisklasse Süd Göttingen-Osterode
SCW Göttingen
SCW Göttingen
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Braunschweig
Dienstag 27.08.2019
Fabio Dornieden
Dornieden, Fabio (15)
zum Juli 2019
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
C-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 1
1.  SC Göttingen 05
1. SC Göttingen 05
U15 Landesliga Braunschweig
Mittwoch 21.08.2019
Kevin Taubert
Taubert, Kevin (31)
zum August 2019
SG Grün-Weiß Hagenberg
SG Grün-Weiß Hagenberg
Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode
SV Grün-Weiß Siemerode
SV Grün-Weiß Siemerode
Landesklasse Staffel 2
Freitag 09.08.2019
Tristan Starke
Starke, Tristan (22)
zum Juli 2019
SV Küsten
SV Küsten
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 1
SCW Göttingen
SCW Göttingen
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Braunschweig
Aaron Wedemeier
Wedemeier, Aaron (22)
zum August 2019
TuSpo 1906 Petershütte
TuSpo 1906 Petershütte
Landesliga Braunschweig
TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt
TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt
Landesliga Nord
Donnerstag 08.08.2019
Gerbi Kaplan
Kaplan, Gerbi (29)
zum August 2019
1.  SC Göttingen 05
1. SC Göttingen 05
Landesliga Braunschweig
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Freitag 02.08.2019
Ali Kassar
Kassar, Ali (22)
zum August 2019
TSV Holtensen
TSV Holtensen
1. Kreisklasse Süd Göttingen-Osterode
Sportfreunde Baumberg II
Sportfreunde Baumberg II
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
Kutaiba Kassar
Kassar, Kutaiba (23)
zum August 2019
TSV Holtensen
TSV Holtensen
1. Kreisklasse Süd Göttingen-Osterode
Sportfreunde Baumberg II
Sportfreunde Baumberg II
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
Montag 29.07.2019
Finn-Lucas Rettstadt
Rettstadt, Finn-Lucas (23)
zum Juli 2019
FC Eintracht Northeim
FC Eintracht Northeim
Oberliga Niedersachsen
TuSpo 1906 Petershütte
TuSpo 1906 Petershütte
Landesliga Braunschweig
Sonntag 28.07.2019
Chris Armbrecht
Armbrecht, Chris
zum Juli 2019
SG SV Blau-Weiß Brehme
SG SV Blau-Weiß Brehme
Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
Sportclub Eichsfeld
Sportclub Eichsfeld
1. Kreisklasse Nord Göttingen-Osterode
Christoph Senge
Senge, Christoph
zum Juli 2019
SG SV Blau-Weiß Brehme
SG SV Blau-Weiß Brehme
Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
Sportclub Eichsfeld
Sportclub Eichsfeld
1. Kreisklasse Nord Göttingen-Osterode
Donnerstag 25.07.2019
Ibrahim Inci
Inci, Ibrahim (37)
zum Juli 2019
SG Niedernjesa v.1925
SG Niedernjesa v.1925
1. Kreisklasse Süd Göttingen-Osterode
TSG Hofgeismar II
TSG Hofgeismar II
Kreisliga C Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Dienstag 23.07.2019
Ilyas Bircan
Bircan, Ilyas (21)
zum Juli 2019
TuSpo 1906 Petershütte
TuSpo 1906 Petershütte
Landesliga Braunschweig
FC Eintracht Northeim
FC Eintracht Northeim
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Donnerstag 18.07.2019
Patrick Wiedemann
Wiedemann, Patrick
zum Juli 2019
SV Groß Ellershausen-Hetjershausen
SV Groß Ellershausen-Hetjershausen
Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode
SG DJK SV Arenshausen
SG DJK SV Arenshausen
Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
Mittwoch 10.07.2019
Mathis Wobst
Wobst, Mathis
zum Juli 2019
1.  SC Göttingen 05
1. SC Göttingen 05
U17 Landesliga Braunschweig
SV Saar 05 II
SV Saar 05 II
Landesliga Süd
Mittwoch 03.07.2019
Tim Bokelmann
Bokelmann, Tim
zum Juli 2019
SC Rosdorf
SC Rosdorf
Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode
SC Victoria Hamburg III
SC Victoria Hamburg III
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 2
Julian Kratzert
Kratzert, Julian
zum Juli 2019
SCW Göttingen
SCW Göttingen
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Braunschweig
FC Eintracht Northeim
FC Eintracht Northeim
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Dienstag 02.07.2019
Julien Bennewitz
Bennewitz, Julien
zum Juli 2019
SV Zorge
SV Zorge
3. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode A
SV Rot-Weiß Kraja
SV Rot-Weiß Kraja
Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
Montag 01.07.2019
Dario Brkic
Brkic, Dario (20)
zum Juli 2019
TuSpo Weser Gimte
TuSpo Weser Gimte
Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode
FSV Dörnberg
FSV Dörnberg
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Mohamed Samssy Diaby
Samssy Diaby, Mohamed (23)
zum Juli 2019
SV Rot-Weiß Kraja
SV Rot-Weiß Kraja
Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
VfB Südharz 2017
VfB Südharz 2017
1. Kreisklasse Nord Göttingen-Osterode
Mittwoch 26.06.2019
Mathis Wobst
Wobst, Mathis
zum Juli 2019
1.  SC Göttingen 05
1. SC Göttingen 05
Landesliga Braunschweig
SV Saar 05 II
SV Saar 05 II
Landesliga Süd
Dienstag 25.06.2019
Johanna Jantina Feenders
Feenders, Johanna Jantina (24)
zum Juni 2019
Polizei SV Oldenburg
Polizei SV Oldenburg
Frauen Bezirksliga Weser-Ems Mitte
SV Puma Göttingen
SV Puma Göttingen
Frauen Kreisliga Göttingen - Osterode
Freitag 21.06.2019
Gianni Klinge
Klinge, Gianni (29)
zum Juli 2019
SV Bilshausen
SV Bilshausen
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Braunschweig
SG VfB 1922 Bischofferode
SG VfB 1922 Bischofferode
Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
Samstag 01.06.2019
Tom Bornemann
Bornemann, Tom (20)
zum Juni 2019
SG Werratal 2000
SG Werratal 2000
Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode
KSV Hessen Kassel II
KSV Hessen Kassel II
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Maik Hildebrandt
Hildebrandt, Maik (24)
zum Juni 2019
FC Großalmerode
FC Großalmerode
Kreisoberliga 1 Werra-Meißner
SG Werratal 2000
SG Werratal 2000
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Braunschweig
Christian Wedel
Wedel, Christian (28)
zum Juni 2019
TuSpo Weser Gimte
TuSpo Weser Gimte
Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode
TSG Sandershausen
TSG Sandershausen
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Patrick Hofmann
Hofmann, Patrick
zum Juni 2019
FC Eintracht Northeim
FC Eintracht Northeim
Oberliga Niedersachsen
SVG Göttingen 07
SVG Göttingen 07
Landesliga Braunschweig
Oliver Hille
Hille, Oliver
als Co-Trainer
zum Juni 2019
SC Hainberg
SC Hainberg
Landesliga Braunschweig
FC Eintracht Northeim
FC Eintracht Northeim
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Jonas Hille
Hille, Jonas
zum Juni 2019
SC Hainberg
SC Hainberg
Landesliga Braunschweig
FC Eintracht Northeim
FC Eintracht Northeim
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Phillip Kujawski
Kujawski, Phillip (24)
zum Juni 2019
TuSpo Weser Gimte
TuSpo Weser Gimte
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Braunschweig
TSG Sandershausen II
TSG Sandershausen II
Kreisoberliga Kassel
Cesur Yazici
Yazici, Cesur (25)
zum Juni 2019
SG Werratal 2000
SG Werratal 2000
Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode
TSV Rothwesten
TSV Rothwesten
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Freitag 31.05.2019
Maximilian Sperling
Sperling, Maximilian (21)
zum Juli 2019
TSV 1900 Wabern
TSV 1900 Wabern
Gruppenliga Kassel 1
SC Hainberg
SC Hainberg
Landesliga Braunschweig
Montag 27.05.2019
Matthias Weise
Weise, Matthias (51)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2019
TuSpo Weser Gimte
TuSpo Weser Gimte
Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode
FSV Dörnberg
FSV Dörnberg
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Mittwoch 01.05.2019
Maximilian Sperling
Sperling, Maximilian (21)
zum Mai 2019
TSV 1900 Wabern II
TSV 1900 Wabern II
Kreisoberliga Schwalm-Eder
SC Hainberg
SC Hainberg
Landesliga Braunschweig
Sonntag 24.03.2019
Ann-Kathrin Einfeldt
Einfeldt, Ann-Kathrin
zum Januar 2019
SVG Göttingen 07
SVG Göttingen 07
Frauen Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost
Eintracht Lollar
Eintracht Lollar
Frauen-Hessenliga
Dienstag 19.03.2019
Ladushan Ravindran
Ravindran, Ladushan (24)
zum Januar 2019
SC Hainberg
SC Hainberg
Landesliga Braunschweig
TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen
TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen
Landesliga Braunschweig
Montag 18.03.2019
Jan Eddigehausen
Eddigehausen, Jan (21)
zum März 2019
JFV Rhume-Oder
JFV Rhume-Oder
U19 Bezirksliga Braunschweig Süd
SV Höckelheim
SV Höckelheim
Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck
Sonntag 17.03.2019
Paschalis Papadopoulos
Papadopoulos, Paschalis (28)
zum Januar 2018
1.  SC Göttingen 05
1. SC Göttingen 05
Landesliga Braunschweig
SV Höckelheim
SV Höckelheim
Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck
Denny Cohrs
Cohrs, Denny (34)
zum Juni 2018
SV Höckelheim
SV Höckelheim
Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck
SV Bilshausen
SV Bilshausen
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Braunschweig
Dienstag 12.03.2019
Leon Lucas Trute
Trute, Leon Lucas (23)
zum Januar 2019
VfB Südharz 2017
VfB Südharz 2017
Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode
WSV 77 Windehausen
WSV 77 Windehausen
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 2
Samstag 02.03.2019
Julian Frischemeier
Frischemeier, Julian
zum Januar 2019
SCW Göttingen
SCW Göttingen
Landesliga Braunschweig
Goslarer SC 08
Goslarer SC 08
Landesliga Braunschweig
Mittwoch 06.02.2019
Konstantinos Drizis
Drizis, Konstantinos (29)
zum Januar 2019
1.  SC Göttingen 05
1. SC Göttingen 05
Landesliga Braunschweig
FSC 1924 Lohfelden
FSC 1924 Lohfelden
Hessenliga
Donnerstag 17.01.2019
Marigona Zani
Zani, Marigona (24)
zum Januar 2019
TSV Jahn Calden
TSV Jahn Calden
Frauen Regionalliga Süd
SG FC Gleichen / Groß Schneen
SG FC Gleichen / Groß Schneen
Frauen-Bezirksliga, Staffel 2 Braunschweig
Montag 17.12.2018
Kira Winter
Winter, Kira (21)
zum Dezember 2018
Sparta Göttingen
Sparta Göttingen
Frauen Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost
FFC Wacker München II
FFC Wacker München II
Frauen Landesliga Bayern Süd
Samstag 14.07.2018
Maximilian Heine
Heine, Maximilian (23)
zum Juli 2018
VfB Südharz 2017
VfB Südharz 2017
Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode
SV Kleinfurra
SV Kleinfurra
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 1
Donnerstag 12.07.2018
Niklas Schmitz
Schmitz, Niklas (23)
zum Juli 2018
TuSpo Weser Gimte
TuSpo Weser Gimte
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Braunschweig
TuSpo 1900 Grebenstein II
TuSpo 1900 Grebenstein II
Kreisoberliga Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Niklas Fleck
Fleck, Niklas (23)
zum Juli 2018
TuSpo Weser Gimte
TuSpo Weser Gimte
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Braunschweig
TuSpo 1900 Grebenstein II
TuSpo 1900 Grebenstein II
Kreisoberliga Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Freitag 06.07.2018
Kim Adria
Adria, Kim (27)
zum Juli 2018
TSV Nordhastedt
TSV Nordhastedt
Frauen-Kreisliga West
SVG Göttingen 07 II
SVG Göttingen 07 II
Frauen-Bezirksliga, Staffel 2 Braunschweig
Mittwoch 04.07.2018
Dominik Aigboboh
Aigboboh, Dominik
zum Juli 2018
SG Hombressen/Udenhausen II
SG Hombressen/Udenhausen II
Kreisliga A Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
DSC Dransfeld
DSC Dransfeld
1. Kreisklasse Süd Göttingen-Osterode
Arbon Morina
Morina, Arbon
zum Juli 2018
Sparta Göttingen
Sparta Göttingen
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Braunschweig
SG BW Ferna / Ecklingerode
SG BW Ferna / Ecklingerode
Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
Njegos Despotovic
Despotovic, Njegos (30)
zum Juli 2018
TuSpo Weser Gimte
TuSpo Weser Gimte
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Braunschweig
OSC Vellmar
OSC Vellmar
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Linor Demaj
Demaj, Linor (26)
zum Juli 2018
Sparta Göttingen
Sparta Göttingen
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Braunschweig
OSC Vellmar
OSC Vellmar
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Keven Ball
Ball, Keven
zum Juli 2018
VfB Südharz 2017
VfB Südharz 2017
Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode
SV Bielen
SV Bielen
Landesklasse Staffel 2
Montag 02.07.2018
Maurice Taubert
Taubert, Maurice
zum Juli 2018
SV Grün-Weiß Siemerode
SV Grün-Weiß Siemerode
Landesklasse Staffel 2
FC Grone
FC Grone
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Braunschweig
Stephan Kaul
Kaul, Stephan (26)
zum Juli 2018
SVG Göttingen 07
SVG Göttingen 07
Landesliga Braunschweig
VfB Ginsheim
VfB Ginsheim
Hessenliga
Sonntag 01.07.2018
Simon Borgel
Borgel, Simon
zum Juli 2018
Potsdamer Kickers 94
Potsdamer Kickers 94
A-Junioren Brandenburgliga
1.  SC Göttingen 05
1. SC Göttingen 05
A-Junioren Niedersachsenliga
Moritz Kettler
Kettler, Moritz
zum Juli 2018
FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig
FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
SCW Göttingen
SCW Göttingen
Landesliga Braunschweig

FuPa Hilfebereich