Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Montag 01.02.2021
Jonas Jakob
Jakob, Jonas
zum Juli 2021
JFV Viktoria Fulda
JFV Viktoria Fulda
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Samstag 16.01.2021
Sebastian Sonnenberger
Sonnenberger, Sebastian (30)
als Spielertrainer
zum Juli 2021
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
Hessenliga
FC Britannia 1911 Eichenzell
FC Britannia 1911 Eichenzell
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Dienstag 24.11.2020
Silas Bernges
Bernges, Silas
zum Juli 2020
JFV Viktoria Fulda
JFV Viktoria Fulda
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
JFV Viktoria Fulda
JFV Viktoria Fulda
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Sonntag 22.11.2020
Lena Jeschke
Jeschke, Lena (22)
zum Januar 2021
SG Neuenstein
SG Neuenstein
Frauen-Gruppenliga Fulda
SV Konnefeld
SV Konnefeld
Frauen-Kreisoberliga Nord Fulda
Dienstag 10.11.2020
Filip Osman
Osman, Filip (24)
zum Juli 2020
SV 1912 Buchonia Flieden II
SV 1912 Buchonia Flieden II
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
Spvgg. Neu-Isenburg  II
Spvgg. Neu-Isenburg II
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Sonntag 01.11.2020
Osman Özlük
Özlük, Osman
zum Juli 2020
TSV Rothemann
TSV Rothemann
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
SV Mosaik Frankfurt
SV Mosaik Frankfurt
Kreisliga B Frankfurt Gruppe 1
Marco Olson
Olson, Marco
zum November 2020
SV 1911 Engelhelms
SV 1911 Engelhelms
Kreisoberliga Fulda Mitte
Hattenbacher SV
Hattenbacher SV
Kreisliga B2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Samstag 03.10.2020
Homan Halimi
Halimi, Homan
zum Juli 2020
JFV Viktoria Fulda
JFV Viktoria Fulda
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Samstag 26.09.2020
David Wollny
Wollny, David (28)
zum September 2020
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
Hessenliga
RSV 1919 Petersberg
RSV 1919 Petersberg
Gruppenliga Fulda
Tim Schuster
Schuster, Tim
zum September 2020
TSV 1909 Ilbeshausen
TSV 1909 Ilbeshausen
Kreisliga A Gruppe Fulda-Lauterbach
RSV 1919 Petersberg
RSV 1919 Petersberg
Gruppenliga Fulda
David Bettendorf
Bettendorf, David (30)
zum September 2020
TSV Künzell
TSV Künzell
Gruppenliga Fulda
FT 1848 Fulda
FT 1848 Fulda
Gruppenliga Fulda
Enes Dugan
Dugan, Enes
zum September 2020
FV Horas Fulda
FV Horas Fulda
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
FT 1848 Fulda
FT 1848 Fulda
Gruppenliga Fulda
Cedrik Keller
Keller, Cedrik
zum September 2020
JFV Viktoria Fulda
JFV Viktoria Fulda
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
FV Horas Fulda
FV Horas Fulda
Gruppenliga Fulda
Tim Seitz
Seitz, Tim
zum September 2020
Haimbacher SV 1952
Haimbacher SV 1952
Kreisoberliga Fulda Mitte
FV Horas Fulda
FV Horas Fulda
Gruppenliga Fulda
Dennis Möller
Möller, Dennis
zum September 2020
FV Horas Fulda
FV Horas Fulda
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
SV Müs
SV Müs
Gruppenliga Fulda
Mario Simonovski
Simonovski, Mario
zum September 2020
TSV Rothemann
TSV Rothemann
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
SG Bronnzell
SG Bronnzell
Gruppenliga Fulda
Donnerstag 24.09.2020
Max Vogler
Vogler, Max (20)
zum September 2020
JFV Viktoria Fulda
JFV Viktoria Fulda
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Hünfelder SV 1919
Hünfelder SV 1919
Hessenliga
Samstag 19.09.2020
Christoph Neidhardt
Neidhardt, Christoph (33)
zum September 2020
Hünfelder SV 1919
Hünfelder SV 1919
Hessenliga
SG Ehrenberg
SG Ehrenberg
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Phil Kramer
Kramer, Phil
zum September 2020
JFV Viktoria Fulda
JFV Viktoria Fulda
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
SG Nüsttal / SV Hofbieber
SG Nüsttal / SV Hofbieber
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
Elias Christen
Christen, Elias
zum September 2020

JFV Gemeinde Petersberg
JFV Gemeinde Petersberg
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
Maxim Meister
Meister, Maxim
zum September 2020

JFV Gemeinde Petersberg
JFV Gemeinde Petersberg
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
Tim Hillenbrand
Hillenbrand, Tim
zum September 2020
JFV Viktoria Fulda
JFV Viktoria Fulda
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
JFV Gemeinde Petersberg
JFV Gemeinde Petersberg
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
Marvin Keidel
Keidel, Marvin
zum September 2020

JFV Gemeinde Petersberg
JFV Gemeinde Petersberg
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
Johannes Stein
Stein, Johannes
zum September 2020

JFV Gemeinde Petersberg
JFV Gemeinde Petersberg
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
David Sander
Sander, David
zum September 2020

JFV Gemeinde Petersberg
JFV Gemeinde Petersberg
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
Erdem Cakir
Cakir, Erdem
zum September 2020

JFV Gemeinde Petersberg
JFV Gemeinde Petersberg
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
Philipp Mohr
Mohr, Philipp
zum September 2020

JFV Gemeinde Petersberg
JFV Gemeinde Petersberg
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
Max Diegelmann
Diegelmann, Max
zum September 2020

JFV Gemeinde Petersberg
JFV Gemeinde Petersberg
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
Noah Hubl
Hubl, Noah
zum September 2020
JFV Viktoria Fulda
JFV Viktoria Fulda
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
JFV Gemeinde Petersberg
JFV Gemeinde Petersberg
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Nils Hartung
Hartung, Nils (19)
zum September 2020
FV Horas Fulda
FV Horas Fulda
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
SG Johannesberg 1926
SG Johannesberg 1926
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Philipp Mötzung
Mötzung, Philipp
zum September 2020
SV 1912 Buchonia Flieden
SV 1912 Buchonia Flieden
Hessenliga
FSV 1950 Thalau
FSV 1950 Thalau
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Stanislav Szilagyi
Szilagyi, Stanislav (39)
zum September 2020

FSV 1950 Thalau
FSV 1950 Thalau
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Samstag 12.09.2020
Moritz Ickler
Ickler, Moritz
zum September 2020
FV Horas Fulda
FV Horas Fulda
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
SV Niederjossa
SV Niederjossa
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Natnael Weldetnsae
Weldetnsae, Natnael (25)
zum August 2020
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
SG Johannesberg 1926
SG Johannesberg 1926
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Maximilian Villmar
Villmar, Maximilian (30)
zum August 2020
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
SG Elters/Eckweisbach/Schwarzbach
SG Elters/Eckweisbach/Schwarzbach
Gruppenliga Fulda
Christoph Sternstein
Sternstein, Christoph (24)
zum August 2020
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Hünfelder SV 1919
Hünfelder SV 1919
Hessenliga
Hans Peter Schwarz
Schwarz, Hans Peter (31)
zum August 2020
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
FC Britannia 1911 Eichenzell
FC Britannia 1911 Eichenzell
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Vincent Drüschler
Drüschler, Vincent
zum August 2020
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
TSG Lütter 1922
TSG Lütter 1922
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Maurus Klüber
Klüber, Maurus (26)
zum September 2020
TSV Bachrain
TSV Bachrain
Kreisoberliga Fulda Mitte
SG Ehrenberg
SG Ehrenberg
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Daniel Heil
Heil, Daniel (29)
zum September 2020
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
SG Ehrenberg
SG Ehrenberg
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Sonntag 06.09.2020
Moritz Ickler
Ickler, Moritz
zum September 2020
FV Horas Fulda
FV Horas Fulda
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
JFV Aulatal
JFV Aulatal
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
Maximilian Tag
Tag, Maximilian
zum September 2020
JFV Viktoria Fulda
JFV Viktoria Fulda
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
JFV Aulatal
JFV Aulatal
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
Samstag 05.09.2020
Johann Beck
Beck, Johann
zum September 2020

SG Niederaula/Kerspenhausen
SG Niederaula/Kerspenhausen
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Freitag 04.09.2020
Maximilian Weisbäcker
Weisbäcker, Maximilian (19)
zum August 2020
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
Hessenliga
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Alexander Wagner
Wagner, Alexander (24)
zum August 2020
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
Hessenliga
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Hanns-Peter Schwarz
Schwarz, Hanns-Peter (31)
zum August 2020
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
Hessenliga
FC Britannia 1911 Eichenzell
FC Britannia 1911 Eichenzell
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Niklas Odenwald
Odenwald, Niklas (28)
zum August 2020
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
Hessenliga
SG Johannesberg 1926
SG Johannesberg 1926
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Hamed Noori
Noori, Hamed (20)
zum August 2020
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
Hessenliga
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Patrick Broschke
Broschke, Patrick (27)
zum August 2020
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
Hessenliga
FC Britannia 1911 Eichenzell
FC Britannia 1911 Eichenzell
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Miguel Torcuatro
Torcuatro, Miguel (21)
zum August 2020
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
Hessenliga
FC Germania Großkrotzenburg
FC Germania Großkrotzenburg
Verbandsliga Süd
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Leon Busch
Busch, Leon
zum September 2020
SV 1912 Buchonia Flieden
SV 1912 Buchonia Flieden
Hessenliga
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
Gruppenliga Fulda
Noah Berkel
Berkel, Noah
zum September 2020
SV 1912 Buchonia Flieden II
SV 1912 Buchonia Flieden II
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
Gruppenliga Fulda
Christian Kirbus
Kirbus, Christian (35)
zum September 2020
FC Britannia 1911 Eichenzell
FC Britannia 1911 Eichenzell
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
RSV 1919 Petersberg
RSV 1919 Petersberg
Gruppenliga Fulda
Daniel Nüchter
Nüchter, Daniel
zum September 2020
SG Schwarz-Weiss Hattenhof
SG Schwarz-Weiss Hattenhof
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
RSV 1919 Petersberg
RSV 1919 Petersberg
Gruppenliga Fulda
Marco Motzkus
Motzkus, Marco
zum September 2020
RSV 1919 Petersberg
RSV 1919 Petersberg
Gruppenliga Fulda
Karriereende
Patrick Stupp
Stupp, Patrick
zum September 2020
RSV 1919 Petersberg
RSV 1919 Petersberg
Gruppenliga Fulda
Karriereende
Boris Aschenbrücker
Aschenbrücker, Boris
zum September 2020
RSV 1919 Petersberg
RSV 1919 Petersberg
Gruppenliga Fulda
Karriereende
Tim Emrulla
Emrulla, Tim
zum September 2020

SV Müs
SV Müs
Gruppenliga Fulda
Julian Paszkiewicz
Paszkiewicz, Julian
zum September 2020
SV Müs
SV Müs
Gruppenliga Fulda
FSG Wartenberg/Bad Salzschlirf
FSG Wartenberg/Bad Salzschlirf
Kreisliga A Gruppe Fulda-Lauterbach
Moritz Carle
Carle, Moritz
zum September 2020
SV Müs
SV Müs
Gruppenliga Fulda
FSG Wartenberg/Bad Salzschlirf
FSG Wartenberg/Bad Salzschlirf
Kreisliga A Gruppe Fulda-Lauterbach
Daniel Breunung
Breunung, Daniel
zum September 2020
TSV Künzell
TSV Künzell
Gruppenliga Fulda
SG Edelzell/Engelhelms
SG Edelzell/Engelhelms
Kreisoberliga Fulda Mitte
Louis Winkow
Winkow, Louis
zum September 2020
TSV Künzell
TSV Künzell
Gruppenliga Fulda
FT 1848 Fulda
FT 1848 Fulda
Gruppenliga Fulda
Sebastian Körner
Körner, Sebastian
zum September 2020
TSV Künzell
TSV Künzell
Gruppenliga Fulda
SV 1920 Steinbach II
SV 1920 Steinbach II
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Thore Hütsch
Hütsch, Thore
zum September 2020
TSV Künzell
TSV Künzell
Gruppenliga Fulda
SV 1920 Steinbach II
SV 1920 Steinbach II
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Sebastian Bartl
Bartl, Sebastian
zum September 2020
SG Ehrenberg
SG Ehrenberg
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
TSV Künzell
TSV Künzell
Gruppenliga Fulda
Nils Wagner
Wagner, Nils
zum September 2020
JFV Viktoria Fulda
JFV Viktoria Fulda
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
TSV Künzell
TSV Künzell
Gruppenliga Fulda
Julian Parzeller
Parzeller, Julian
zum September 2020
JFV Viktoria Fulda
JFV Viktoria Fulda
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
TSV Künzell
TSV Künzell
Gruppenliga Fulda
Nikola Kostadinov
Kostadinov, Nikola
zum September 2020
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
Gruppenliga Fulda
TSV Künzell
TSV Künzell
Gruppenliga Fulda
Bilal Qamar
Qamar, Bilal
zum September 2020
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
Gruppenliga Fulda
TSV Künzell
TSV Künzell
Gruppenliga Fulda
Marco Gaul
Gaul, Marco
zum September 2020
SV Pfaffenhausen
SV Pfaffenhausen
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 2
TSV Künzell
TSV Künzell
Gruppenliga Fulda
Nikolco Gorgiev
Gorgiev, Nikolco (37)
zum September 2020
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
Gruppenliga Fulda
SG Helvetia Kerzell 1920
SG Helvetia Kerzell 1920
Gruppenliga Fulda
Adem Akyol
Akyol, Adem
zum September 2020
SG Helvetia Kerzell 1920
SG Helvetia Kerzell 1920
Gruppenliga Fulda
SV Concordia Welkers
SV Concordia Welkers
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
Christian Birkenbach
Birkenbach, Christian (31)
zum September 2020
SG Helvetia Kerzell 1920
SG Helvetia Kerzell 1920
Gruppenliga Fulda
SV 1912 Buchonia Flieden
SV 1912 Buchonia Flieden
Hessenliga
Mario Martinez
Martinez, Mario
zum September 2020
SG Helvetia Kerzell 1920
SG Helvetia Kerzell 1920
Gruppenliga Fulda
SG Oberrode
Burak Vardar
Vardar, Burak
zum September 2020
SG Helvetia Kerzell 1920
SG Helvetia Kerzell 1920
Gruppenliga Fulda
FC Britannia 1911 Eichenzell
FC Britannia 1911 Eichenzell
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Julian Helm
Helm, Julian
zum September 2020
FV Horas Fulda
FV Horas Fulda
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
Hünfelder SV 1919 II
Hünfelder SV 1919 II
Gruppenliga Fulda
Hendrik Auth
Auth, Hendrik
zum September 2020
JFV Viktoria Fulda
JFV Viktoria Fulda
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
SV Großenlüder
SV Großenlüder
Gruppenliga Fulda
Romeo Sancho Gonzalez
Sancho Gonzalez, Romeo
zum September 2020
FT 1848 Fulda
FT 1848 Fulda
Gruppenliga Fulda
SV Concordia Welkers
SV Concordia Welkers
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
Dominik Möller
Möller, Dominik
zum September 2020
FT 1848 Fulda
FT 1848 Fulda
Gruppenliga Fulda
TV Neuhof
TV Neuhof
ohne Liga
Marius Link
Link, Marius
zum September 2020
FT 1848 Fulda
FT 1848 Fulda
Gruppenliga Fulda
TSV Bachrain
TSV Bachrain
Kreisoberliga Fulda Mitte
Timo Zimmermann
Zimmermann, Timo
zum September 2020
FT 1848 Fulda
FT 1848 Fulda
Gruppenliga Fulda
SV Großenlüder
SV Großenlüder
Gruppenliga Fulda
Marius Gropp
Gropp, Marius
zum September 2020
FT 1848 Fulda
FT 1848 Fulda
Gruppenliga Fulda
TSV 1860 Hanau
TSV 1860 Hanau
Kreisliga A Hanau
Michael Kircher
Kircher, Michael
zum September 2020
FT 1848 Fulda
FT 1848 Fulda
Gruppenliga Fulda
Haimbacher SV 1952
Haimbacher SV 1952
Kreisoberliga Fulda Mitte
Jan Rummel
Rummel, Jan
zum September 2020
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
FT 1848 Fulda
FT 1848 Fulda
Gruppenliga Fulda
Jan Henrik Wolf
Wolf, Jan Henrik
zum September 2020
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
FT 1848 Fulda
FT 1848 Fulda
Gruppenliga Fulda
Daniel Schirmer
Schirmer, Daniel (39)
zum September 2020
SG Elters/Eckweisbach/Schwarzbach
SG Elters/Eckweisbach/Schwarzbach
Gruppenliga Fulda
SG Edelzell/Engelhelms
SG Edelzell/Engelhelms
Kreisoberliga Fulda Mitte
Noah Neubauer
Neubauer, Noah
zum September 2020
JFV Viktoria Fulda
JFV Viktoria Fulda
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
SG Elters/Eckweisbach/Schwarzbach
SG Elters/Eckweisbach/Schwarzbach
Gruppenliga Fulda
Maximilian Vilmar
Vilmar, Maximilian
zum September 2020
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
SG Elters/Eckweisbach/Schwarzbach
SG Elters/Eckweisbach/Schwarzbach
Gruppenliga Fulda
Mark Niklas Jaksch
Jaksch, Mark Niklas (31)
als Spielertrainer
zum September 2020
SG Ehrenberg
SG Ehrenberg
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
SG Elters/Eckweisbach/Schwarzbach
SG Elters/Eckweisbach/Schwarzbach
Gruppenliga Fulda
Niklas Hansel
Hansel, Niklas
zum September 2020
SG Bronnzell
SG Bronnzell
Gruppenliga Fulda
FSG Vogelsberg
FSG Vogelsberg
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
Moritz Casper
Casper, Moritz (25)
zum September 2020
SG Bronnzell
SG Bronnzell
Gruppenliga Fulda
FSG Vogelsberg
FSG Vogelsberg
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
Dennis Sorg
Sorg, Dennis (33)
zum September 2020
SG Bronnzell
SG Bronnzell
Gruppenliga Fulda
SG Reulbach
SG Reulbach
Kreisliga A 4 Fulda/Rhön
Moritz Kremer
Kremer, Moritz (27)
zum September 2020
SG Bronnzell
SG Bronnzell
Gruppenliga Fulda
FSG Dipperz/Dirlos
FSG Dipperz/Dirlos
Kreisoberliga Fulda Mitte
Johannes Rausch
Rausch, Johannes
zum September 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Brenken
SV Blau-Weiß Brenken
Kreisliga A 2 Paderborn
SG Bronnzell
SG Bronnzell
Gruppenliga Fulda
Marek Weber
Weber, Marek (26)
zum September 2020
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
SG Bronnzell
SG Bronnzell
Gruppenliga Fulda
Jan-Niklas Jordan
Jordan, Jan-Niklas (27)
zum September 2020
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
SG Bronnzell
SG Bronnzell
Gruppenliga Fulda
Kevin Hohmann
Hohmann, Kevin (27)
zum September 2020
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
SG Bronnzell
SG Bronnzell
Gruppenliga Fulda
Maximilian Balzer
Balzer, Maximilian (26)
zum September 2020
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
SG Bronnzell
SG Bronnzell
Gruppenliga Fulda
Nils Wolf
Wolf, Nils
zum September 2020

SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
Gruppenliga Fulda
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Senouci Baghdad Allam
Baghdad Allam, Senouci
zum September 2020

SG Haunetal
SG Haunetal
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord

FuPa Hilfebereich