Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Montag 22.02.2021
Christian Wiemann
Wiemann, Christian
zum Juli 2020
SC Dortelweil
SC Dortelweil
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
SC Dortelweil II
SC Dortelweil II
Kreisoberliga Friedberg
Kevin Cholewa
Cholewa, Kevin
zum Juli 2020
SC Dortelweil
SC Dortelweil
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
FC Germania Metternich 1912
FC Germania Metternich 1912
Rheinlandliga
Markus Vancura
Vancura, Markus
zum Juli 2020
SC Dortelweil
SC Dortelweil
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
FSG 1922 Burg-Gräfenrode
FSG 1922 Burg-Gräfenrode
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Andrej Dogot
Dogot, Andrej
zum Juli 2020
SC Dortelweil
SC Dortelweil
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
SKV Beienheim
SKV Beienheim
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Selahattin Deliktas
Deliktas, Selahattin
zum Juli 2020
Türkischer SV Bad Nauheim
Türkischer SV Bad Nauheim
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Türk Gücü Friedberg II
Türk Gücü Friedberg II
Kreisoberliga Friedberg
Volkan Kirim
Kirim, Volkan
zum Juli 2020
Türkischer SV Bad Nauheim
Türkischer SV Bad Nauheim
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Ziel unbekannt
Firat Can
Can, Firat
zum Juli 2020
Türkischer SV Bad Nauheim
Türkischer SV Bad Nauheim
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Ziel unbekannt
Semih Yavas
Yavas, Semih
zum Juli 2020
Türkischer SV Bad Nauheim
Türkischer SV Bad Nauheim
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
FC Neu-Anspach II
FC Neu-Anspach II
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Dienstag 16.02.2021
Albert Sautner
Sautner, Albert
zum Juli 2021
SV Ober-Mörlen 1920
SV Ober-Mörlen 1920
Kreisliga A Friedberg
SSV 1920 Langenaubach
SSV 1920 Langenaubach
Verbandsliga Hessen Mitte
Dienstag 09.02.2021
Moritz Feiler
Feiler, Moritz
zum Oktober 2020
FC Karben
FC Karben
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
SC Dortelweil II
SC Dortelweil II
Kreisoberliga Friedberg
Tim Schütz
Schütz, Tim
zum Oktober 2020
FC Karben
FC Karben
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
TSG Ober-Wöllstadt
TSG Ober-Wöllstadt
Kreisoberliga Friedberg
Basti Aletter
Aletter, Basti
zum Oktober 2020
SV Ober-Mörlen 1920
SV Ober-Mörlen 1920
Kreisliga A Friedberg
SG Dorn-Assenheim/Weckesheim
SG Dorn-Assenheim/Weckesheim
Kreisoberliga Friedberg
Sonntag 07.02.2021
Yannik Baier
Baier, Yannik
zum Februar 2021
FC Cleeberg
FC Cleeberg
Verbandsliga Hessen Mitte
Türkischer SV Bad Nauheim
Türkischer SV Bad Nauheim
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Samstag 06.02.2021
Alban Iseni
Iseni, Alban
zum Juli 2020
TSG Ober-Wöllstadt
TSG Ober-Wöllstadt
Kreisoberliga Friedberg
Türk Gücü Friedberg II
Türk Gücü Friedberg II
Kreisoberliga Friedberg
Freitag 05.02.2021
Anton Langdorf
Langdorf, Anton
zum Juli 2020
Spielvereinigung 08 Bad Nauheim
Spielvereinigung 08 Bad Nauheim
Kreisoberliga Friedberg
FV Bad Vilbel II
FV Bad Vilbel II
Kreisoberliga Friedberg
Samstag 30.01.2021
Enes Acar
Acar, Enes
zum August 2020
Türk Gücü Friedberg II
Türk Gücü Friedberg II
Kreisoberliga Friedberg
VfB Friedberg
VfB Friedberg
Kreisoberliga Friedberg
Dominique Ware
Ware, Dominique (25)
zum August 2020
Usinger TSG
Usinger TSG
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
VfB Friedberg
VfB Friedberg
Kreisoberliga Friedberg
Sebastian Aletter
Aletter, Sebastian
zum August 2020
SV Ober-Mörlen 1920
SV Ober-Mörlen 1920
Kreisliga A Friedberg
TSG Ober-Wöllstadt
TSG Ober-Wöllstadt
Kreisoberliga Friedberg
Mike Michalak
Michalak, Mike
zum September 2020
SKV Beienheim
SKV Beienheim
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
SG Dorn-Assenheim/Weckesheim
SG Dorn-Assenheim/Weckesheim
Kreisoberliga Friedberg
Donnerstag 28.01.2021
Christian Erbe
Erbe, Christian (32)
zum August 2020
SV Wolfenhausen
SV Wolfenhausen
Kreisliga B Limburg-Weilburg Gruppe 1
TFV 1972 Ober-Hörgern
TFV 1972 Ober-Hörgern
Kreisliga A Friedberg
Freitag 08.01.2021
Tin Livajić
Livajić, Tin (30)
zum Januar 2021
FC Ober-Rosbach
FC Ober-Rosbach
Kreisoberliga Friedberg
FC Croatia Frankfurt
FC Croatia Frankfurt
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Filip Suton
Suton, Filip (22)
zum Januar 2021
FC Croatia Frankfurt
FC Croatia Frankfurt
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
SV Nieder-Weisel
SV Nieder-Weisel
Kreisoberliga Friedberg
Sonntag 29.11.2020
Philippe Chakour
Chakour, Philippe
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
VfB Friedberg
VfB Friedberg
Kreisoberliga Friedberg
SG 1919/1945 Ober-Erlenbach
SG 1919/1945 Ober-Erlenbach
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Dienstag 24.11.2020
Zakaria Daaou
Daaou, Zakaria
zum Juli 2020
KSV Klein-Karben
KSV Klein-Karben
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Montag 23.11.2020
Daniel Vidrascu
Vidrascu, Daniel
zum Juli 2020
KSV Klein-Karben
KSV Klein-Karben
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Karbener SV
Karbener SV
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Maurice Reininger
Reininger, Maurice
zum Juli 2020
KSV Klein-Karben
KSV Klein-Karben
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Karbener SV
Karbener SV
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Hasset Haron
Haron, Hasset (18)
zum Juli 2020
KSV Klein-Karben
KSV Klein-Karben
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
TSG Wieseck
TSG Wieseck
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Efe Kagan Kilinc
Kilinc, Efe Kagan
zum Juli 2020
VfL Theesen
VfL Theesen
B-Junioren Landesliga Staffel 1
Karbener SV
Karbener SV
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Benjamin Kryszat
Kryszat, Benjamin
zum Juli 2020
KSV Klein-Karben
KSV Klein-Karben
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Karbener SV
Karbener SV
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Mika Dechant
Dechant, Mika
zum Juli 2020
KSV Klein-Karben
KSV Klein-Karben
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Karbener SV
Karbener SV
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Julius Croonen
Croonen, Julius
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Karbener SV
Karbener SV
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Pau Babot
Babot, Pau
zum Juli 2020
KSV Klein-Karben
KSV Klein-Karben
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Karbener SV
Karbener SV
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Anthony Letica
Letica, Anthony
zum Juli 2020
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Karbener SV
Karbener SV
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Luca Hannig
Hannig, Luca (17)
zum Juli 2020
KSV Klein-Karben
KSV Klein-Karben
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Karbener SV
Karbener SV
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Jakob Will
Will, Jakob
zum Juli 2020
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Karbener SV
Karbener SV
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Felix Kaapke
Kaapke, Felix
zum Juli 2020
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Karbener SV
Karbener SV
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Samstag 21.11.2020
Krish Raweri
Raweri, Krish
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
FV Bad Vilbel
FV Bad Vilbel
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Frankfurt 2
Dienstag 17.11.2020
Nico Gasch
Gasch, Nico (20)
zum Juli 2020
FV Bad Vilbel
FV Bad Vilbel
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Frankfurt 2
SV Gronau
SV Gronau
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Max Steul
Steul, Max (20)
zum Juli 2020
FV Bad Vilbel
FV Bad Vilbel
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Frankfurt 2
SV Gronau
SV Gronau
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Fabian Zscheich
Zscheich, Fabian (20)
zum Juli 2020
FV Bad Vilbel
FV Bad Vilbel
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Frankfurt 2
SV Gronau
SV Gronau
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Max Sturmeit
Sturmeit, Max (20)
zum Juli 2020
FV Bad Vilbel
FV Bad Vilbel
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Frankfurt 2
SV Gronau
SV Gronau
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Dorian Pavlovic
Pavlovic, Dorian (19)
zum Juli 2020
FV Bad Vilbel
FV Bad Vilbel
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Frankfurt 2
SV Gronau
SV Gronau
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Montag 16.11.2020
Kevin Kühn
Kühn, Kevin
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
FV Bad Vilbel
FV Bad Vilbel
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Frankfurt 2
FSV Frankfurt II
FSV Frankfurt II
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Donnerstag 12.11.2020
Yazan Abdallah
Abdallah, Yazan
zum Juli 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Hessenliga
Benjamin Dzino
Dzino, Benjamin (24)
zum Juli 2020
SV Gronau
SV Gronau
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Sonntag 08.11.2020
Vuk Toskovic
Toskovic, Vuk
zum Juli 2020
SV Pars Neu-Isenburg
SV Pars Neu-Isenburg
Verbandsliga Süd
FV Bad Vilbel
FV Bad Vilbel
Hessenliga
Benjamin Dzino
Dzino, Benjamin (24)
zum Juli 2020
SV Pars Neu-Isenburg
SV Pars Neu-Isenburg
Verbandsliga Süd
SV Gronau
SV Gronau
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Donnerstag 05.11.2020
Tom Angenendt
Angenendt, Tom
zum Juli 2020
FV Bad Vilbel II
FV Bad Vilbel II
Kreisoberliga Friedberg
Riedberger SV
Riedberger SV
Kreisliga B Frankfurt Gruppe 1
Samstag 31.10.2020
Timo Steinert
Steinert, Timo
zum Juli 2020
FV Bad Vilbel
FV Bad Vilbel
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Frankfurt 2
FG Seckbach 02 II
FG Seckbach 02 II
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Lennart Lampe
Lampe, Lennart (28)
zum Juli 2020
SC Dortelweil
SC Dortelweil
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
FC Germania Enkheim 1911
FC Germania Enkheim 1911
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Donnerstag 29.10.2020
Semih Aydilek
Aydilek, Semih (32)
zum Juli 2020
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Hessenliga
TSKV Türkgücü Frankfurt 1983
TSKV Türkgücü Frankfurt 1983
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Ugur Albayrak
Albayrak, Ugur (32)
zum Juli 2020
Türkischer SV Bad Nauheim
Türkischer SV Bad Nauheim
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
TSKV Türkgücü Frankfurt 1983
TSKV Türkgücü Frankfurt 1983
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Parwes Haider
Haider, Parwes
zum Juli 2020
FV Bad Vilbel II
FV Bad Vilbel II
Kreisoberliga Friedberg
SV Viktoria/Preußen 07 Frankfurt
SV Viktoria/Preußen 07 Frankfurt
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Etienne Schmidt
Schmidt, Etienne
zum Juli 2020
FC Ober-Rosbach
FC Ober-Rosbach
Kreisoberliga Friedberg
SpVgg 03 Fechenheim
SpVgg 03 Fechenheim
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Marvin Büthe
Büthe, Marvin
zum Juli 2020
FV Bad Vilbel
FV Bad Vilbel
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Frankfurt 2
TSG Nieder-Erlenbach
TSG Nieder-Erlenbach
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Tobias Camp
Camp, Tobias (20)
zum Juli 2020
FV Bad Vilbel
FV Bad Vilbel
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Frankfurt 2
TSG Nieder-Erlenbach
TSG Nieder-Erlenbach
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Efthimios Savoulidis
Savoulidis, Efthimios
zum Juli 2020
FV Bad Vilbel
FV Bad Vilbel
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Frankfurt 2
TuS Makkabi Frankfurt
TuS Makkabi Frankfurt
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Dienstag 27.10.2020
Marvin Döll
Döll, Marvin
zum Juni 2020
FC Hessen Massenheim 1930
FC Hessen Massenheim 1930
Kreisoberliga Friedberg
SG Harheim 1946
SG Harheim 1946
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 1
Samstag 17.10.2020
Christian-Vasile Bodea
Bodea, Christian-Vasile
zum Juli 2020
FC Olympia 09 Fauerbach
FC Olympia 09 Fauerbach
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
SKV Beienheim
SKV Beienheim
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Marvin Glassl
Glassl, Marvin
zum Juli 2020
FC Olympia 09 Fauerbach
FC Olympia 09 Fauerbach
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
FC Karben
FC Karben
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Donnerstag 15.10.2020
Stanley Ike Ugochukwu
Ike Ugochukwu, Stanley (28)
zum August 2020
FFV Sportfreunde 04
FFV Sportfreunde 04
Verbandsliga Süd
Türkischer SV Bad Nauheim
Türkischer SV Bad Nauheim
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Mittwoch 07.10.2020
Sasha Sabic
Sabic, Sasha (21)
zum Juli 2020
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Hessenliga
Fußballverein 1920 Frankfurt Hausen
Fußballverein 1920 Frankfurt Hausen
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Mittwoch 23.09.2020
Yunus Gül
Gül, Yunus (20)
zum September 2020
SV Nieder-Weisel
SV Nieder-Weisel
Kreisoberliga Friedberg
SV Annerod
SV Annerod
Kreisliga A Gießen
Yunus Gül
Gül, Yunus (20)
zum September 2020
SV Nieder-Weisel II
SV Nieder-Weisel II
Kreisliga B Friedberg Gruppe 1
SV Annerod
SV Annerod
Kreisliga A Gießen
Montag 21.09.2020
Ovidiu Gheorghe Popa
Popa, Ovidiu Gheorghe (24)
zum September 2020
SC Viktoria Nidda
SC Viktoria Nidda
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
SKV Beienheim
SKV Beienheim
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Samstag 19.09.2020
Jonas Schäfer
Schäfer, Jonas
zum Juli 2020
SG Obbornhofen/Bellersheim II
SG Obbornhofen/Bellersheim II
Kreisliga B Gießen Gruppe 2
Traiser FC 72
Traiser FC 72
Kreisliga A Friedberg
Felix Schweitzer
Schweitzer, Felix
zum Juli 2020
SG 1927 Melbach
SG 1927 Melbach
Kreisliga B Friedberg Gruppe 1
SG Obbornhofen/Bellersheim II
SG Obbornhofen/Bellersheim II
Kreisliga B Gießen Gruppe 2
Pascal Einert
Einert, Pascal
zum Juli 2020
SG Obbornhofen/Bellersheim II
SG Obbornhofen/Bellersheim II
Kreisliga B Gießen Gruppe 2
SG Wohnbach/Berstadt
SG Wohnbach/Berstadt
Kreisliga A Friedberg
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Ricardo Mankowski
Mankowski, Ricardo (20)
zum August 2020
SV Gronau
SV Gronau
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Vatanspor Bad Homburg
Vatanspor Bad Homburg
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Jerome Seipp
Seipp, Jerome (21)
zum August 2020
SV Gronau
SV Gronau
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Vatanspor Bad Homburg
Vatanspor Bad Homburg
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Montag 31.08.2020
Dennis Fuhrmann
Fuhrmann, Dennis
zum August 2020
FSV 1912 Dorheim
FSV 1912 Dorheim
Kreisliga B Friedberg Gruppe 1
TuS Daun II
TuS Daun II
Kreisliga D-1 Eifel
Kevin-Lucian Marcelo Jansa
Jansa, Kevin-Lucian Marcelo (22)
zum August 2020
SpVgg 1902 Griesheim
SpVgg 1902 Griesheim
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
SV Gronau
SV Gronau
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Daniel Wittig
Wittig, Daniel (32)
als Spielertrainer
zum August 2020
1. FC 1958 Rendel
1. FC 1958 Rendel
Kreisoberliga Friedberg
VfB Petterweil
VfB Petterweil
Kreisliga B Friedberg Gruppe 2
Kevin Müller
Müller, Kevin
zum August 2020
1. FC 1958 Rendel
1. FC 1958 Rendel
Kreisoberliga Friedberg
FC Karben
FC Karben
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Danilo Bruno
Bruno, Danilo
zum August 2020
1. FC 1958 Rendel
1. FC 1958 Rendel
Kreisoberliga Friedberg
FC Karben
FC Karben
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Samstag 29.08.2020
Nathanael Tewolde
Tewolde, Nathanael
zum August 2020
Karbener SV
Karbener SV
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
FC Kalbach
FC Kalbach
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Clement Inparaj
Inparaj, Clement
zum August 2020
Karbener SV
Karbener SV
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
FC Kalbach
FC Kalbach
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Dienstag 25.08.2020
Dorian Miric
Miric, Dorian (24)
zum August 2020
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Hessenliga
VfB Unterliederbach
VfB Unterliederbach
Gruppenliga Wiesbaden
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Jochen Einsporn
Einsporn, Jochen
zum August 2020
1. FC 1958 Rendel
1. FC 1958 Rendel
Kreisoberliga Friedberg
SG Wolferborn/Michelau/Bindsachsen
SG Wolferborn/Michelau/Bindsachsen
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
Mittwoch 19.08.2020
Aljoscha Atzberger
Atzberger, Aljoscha (27)
zum August 2020
FV Bad Vilbel
FV Bad Vilbel
Hessenliga
FFV Sportfreunde 04
FFV Sportfreunde 04
Verbandsliga Süd
Ertugrul Erdogan
Erdogan, Ertugrul (26)
zum August 2020
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Hessenliga
FFV Sportfreunde 04
FFV Sportfreunde 04
Verbandsliga Süd
Samstag 15.08.2020
Visar Gashi
Gashi, Visar (20)
zum Juli 2020
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
Hessenliga
FV Bad Vilbel
FV Bad Vilbel
Hessenliga
Freitag 14.08.2020
Michael Schnüttgen
Schnüttgen, Michael
zum August 2020
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim
Kreisliga B
Traiser FC 72
Traiser FC 72
Kreisliga A Friedberg
Mittwoch 12.08.2020
Tim Heß
Heß, Tim (21)
zum August 2020
Anmerkung: Viel Glück in der Heimat Tim!
SC Kirchroth II
SC Kirchroth II
A-Klasse Bogen
SV Germania Schwalheim
SV Germania Schwalheim
Kreisliga A Friedberg
Dienstag 11.08.2020
Joel Ogrodnik
Ogrodnik, Joel (17)
zum August 2020
KSV Klein-Karben
KSV Klein-Karben
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
TuS Hornau
TuS Hornau
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Alina Gerber
Gerber, Alina
zum Juli 2020
SVP Fauerbach
SVP Fauerbach
Frauen Oberliga Gießen/Marburg - Gruppe 2
TSG Wilhelmshöhe
TSG Wilhelmshöhe
Frauen-Gruppenliga Kassel
Montag 10.08.2020
Giovanbattista Pedace
Pedace, Giovanbattista
zum August 2020
FV Bad Vilbel
FV Bad Vilbel
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Frankfurt 2
SpVgg 03 Fechenheim
SpVgg 03 Fechenheim
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Ayoub Marzak
Marzak, Ayoub
zum August 2020
FV Bad Vilbel
FV Bad Vilbel
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Frankfurt 2
SpVgg 03 Fechenheim
SpVgg 03 Fechenheim
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Donnerstag 06.08.2020
Daniel Stumpp
Stumpp, Daniel
zum August 2020
FC Hessen Massenheim 1930
FC Hessen Massenheim 1930
Kreisoberliga Friedberg
SG Harheim 1946
SG Harheim 1946
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 1
Florian Riemel
Riemel, Florian
zum August 2020
Karbener SV
Karbener SV
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
SG Harheim 1946
SG Harheim 1946
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 1
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Jacob Rott
Rott, Jacob
zum Juli 2020
SG Nieder-Mockstadt/Stammheim II
SG Nieder-Mockstadt/Stammheim II
Kreisliga A Büdingen
SV Teutonia Staden II
SV Teutonia Staden II
Kreisliga B Friedberg Gruppe 1
Zie Moussa Ouattara
Ouattara, Zie Moussa (24)
zum August 2020
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Hessenliga
VfL Germania 94 Frankfurt
VfL Germania 94 Frankfurt
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Athanasios Boutkaris
Boutkaris, Athanasios
zum August 2020
KSV Klein-Karben
KSV Klein-Karben
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
FC Eddersheim II
FC Eddersheim II
U19 M Gruppenliga Wiesbaden
Montag 03.08.2020
Kadir Oezen
Oezen, Kadir
zum August 2020
FV Bad Vilbel II
FV Bad Vilbel II
Kreisoberliga Friedberg
FSC Eschborn
FSC Eschborn
Kreisoberliga Main-Taunus
Dogan Goek
Goek, Dogan
zum August 2020
VfB Friedberg
VfB Friedberg
Kreisoberliga Friedberg
SV Fischbach 1912
SV Fischbach 1912
Kreisliga B Main-Taunus
Sonntag 02.08.2020
Theo Bertelsmann
Bertelsmann, Theo (20)
zum Juli 2020
Karbener SV
Karbener SV
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Schwarz-Weiß Titz
Schwarz-Weiß Titz
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1
Freitag 24.07.2020
Arnaud Fongang Peka
Fongang Peka, Arnaud (32)
zum Juli 2020
SV Blau-Gelb Friedberg
SV Blau-Gelb Friedberg
Kreisliga B Friedberg Gruppe 2
ESV München-Ost
ESV München-Ost
C-Klasse 5
Mittwoch 22.07.2020
Jan-Philipp Häuser
Häuser, Jan-Philipp (23)
zum Juni 2020
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga Südwest
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Hessenliga
Montag 20.07.2020
Sadra Sememy
Sememy, Sadra (25)
zum Juli 2020
FV Bad Vilbel
FV Bad Vilbel
Hessenliga
Türk Gücu Hanau
Türk Gücu Hanau
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Freitag 17.07.2020
Tobias Hebbel
Hebbel, Tobias
zum Juli 2020
SV Seemental
SV Seemental
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
SV Teutonia Staden
SV Teutonia Staden
Kreisoberliga Friedberg

FuPa Hilfebereich