Wechselbörse Frankfurt a.M. Stadt

Frankfurt a.M. Frankfurt a.M. Stadt Offenbach Hanau

Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 24.02.2021
Adrian Kutschke
Kutschke, Adrian
zum Juni 2020
SG Sorga/Kathus
SG Sorga/Kathus
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Concordia Eschersheim
Concordia Eschersheim
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Montag 22.02.2021
Fatih Alemdar
Alemdar, Fatih (32)
zum Juli 2020
SF Friedrichsdorf
SF Friedrichsdorf
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
FV Saz-Rock Frankfurt
FV Saz-Rock Frankfurt
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Dienstag 16.02.2021
Robel Mulugeta
Mulugeta, Robel
zum August 2020
VfR 07 Limburg
VfR 07 Limburg
Kreisoberliga Limburg-Weilburg
SC Goldstein Frankfurt
SC Goldstein Frankfurt
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Dienstag 09.02.2021
Nikola Tatić
Tatić, Nikola (22)
zum Februar 2021
FK Terekveš Svilojevo / Serbien
FC Croatia Frankfurt
FC Croatia Frankfurt
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Montag 08.02.2021
Ante Čilić
Čilić, Ante (27)
zum Februar 2021
HNK Brotnjo Čitluk / BiH
FC Croatia Frankfurt
FC Croatia Frankfurt
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Domagoj Molnar
Molnar, Domagoj (26)
zum Februar 2021
NK Valpovka Valpovo / Kroatien
FC Croatia Frankfurt
FC Croatia Frankfurt
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Donnerstag 04.02.2021
Domagoj Jantoljak
Jantoljak, Domagoj (22)
zum Februar 2021
NK Novaki / Kroatien
FC Croatia Frankfurt
FC Croatia Frankfurt
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Dienstag 02.02.2021
Stefanie Großgasteiger
Großgasteiger, Stefanie (20)
zum Februar 2021
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Eintracht Frankfurt II
2. Frauen-Bundesliga Süd
Sturm Graz / AUT
Montag 01.02.2021
Ali Akman
Akman, Ali (18)
zum Juli 2021
Bursaspor / TUR
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
Samstag 30.01.2021
Ahmet Utus
Utus, Ahmet (25)
zum Januar 2021
VfB Unterliederbach II
VfB Unterliederbach II
Kreisliga B Main-Taunus
TSKV Türkgücü Frankfurt 1983
TSKV Türkgücü Frankfurt 1983
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Donnerstag 28.01.2021
Christopher Lenz
Lenz, Christopher (26)
zum Juli 2021
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
Freitag 22.01.2021
Danny da Costa
da Costa, Danny (27)
zum Januar 2021
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
FSV Mainz 05
FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
Dienstag 19.01.2021
Alexandra Johannsdottir
Johannsdottir, Alexandra (20)
zum Januar 2021
Breidablik Kopavogur / ISL
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frauen-Bundesliga
Montag 18.01.2021
Dominik Kohr
Kohr, Dominik (27)
zum Januar 2021
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
FSV Mainz 05
FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
David Abraham
Abraham, David (34)
zum Januar 2021
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
CA Huracán
Freitag 15.01.2021
Alexander Meier
Meier, Alexander (38)
als Co-Trainer
zum Januar 2021
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Eintracht Frankfurt II
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
Donnerstag 14.01.2021
Luka Jovic
Jovic, Luka (23)
zum Januar 2021
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
LaLiga - Spanien
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
Marijan Cavar
Cavar, Marijan (23)
zum Januar 2021
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2. Bundesliga
Mittwoch 13.01.2021
Fatih Sultan Bosnak
Bosnak, Fatih Sultan (24)
zum Juli 2021
FFV Sportfreunde 04
FFV Sportfreunde 04
Verbandsliga Süd
TSKV Türkgücü Frankfurt 1983
TSKV Türkgücü Frankfurt 1983
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Montag 11.01.2021
Philipp Bettgenhäuser
Bettgenhäuser, Philipp
zum August 2021
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss II
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss II
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen II
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen II
Kreisliga B II Westerwald/Sieg
Samstag 09.01.2021
Kushtrim Ahmeti
Ahmeti, Kushtrim
zum Juli 2020
SV Allach 49
SV Allach 49
A-Klasse 2
FC Kosova Frankfurt
FC Kosova Frankfurt
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Freitag 08.01.2021
Tin Livajić
Livajić, Tin (30)
zum Januar 2021
FC Ober-Rosbach
FC Ober-Rosbach
Kreisoberliga Friedberg
FC Croatia Frankfurt
FC Croatia Frankfurt
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Ante Vučković
Vučković, Ante (26)
zum Januar 2021
SpVgg 1902 Griesheim
SpVgg 1902 Griesheim
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
FC Croatia Frankfurt
FC Croatia Frankfurt
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Mateo Gamulin
Gamulin, Mateo (20)
zum Januar 2021
SV 07 Nauheim
SV 07 Nauheim
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
FC Croatia Frankfurt
FC Croatia Frankfurt
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Jasmin Redžić
Redžić, Jasmin (25)
zum Januar 2021
FC Croatia Frankfurt
FC Croatia Frankfurt
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
SV der Bosnier Frankfurt
SV der Bosnier Frankfurt
Verbandsliga Süd
Kenan Hadžić
Hadžić, Kenan (26)
zum Januar 2021
FC Croatia Frankfurt
FC Croatia Frankfurt
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
SV der Bosnier Frankfurt
SV der Bosnier Frankfurt
Verbandsliga Süd
Filip Suton
Suton, Filip (22)
zum Januar 2021
FC Croatia Frankfurt
FC Croatia Frankfurt
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
SV Nieder-Weisel
SV Nieder-Weisel
Kreisoberliga Friedberg
Montag 04.01.2021
Okan Koyun
Koyun, Okan (27)
zum Januar 2021
SF Friedrichsdorf
SF Friedrichsdorf
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
TSG Niederrad
TSG Niederrad
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Freitag 01.01.2021
Erdal Tahirovic
Tahirovic, Erdal
zum Juli 2020
VfR 1955 Bockenheim
VfR 1955 Bockenheim
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 1
SV Frankfurt Nord
SV Frankfurt Nord
Kreisliga B Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Dienstag 29.12.2020
Refik Sabanovic
Sabanovic, Refik
zum Dezember 2020
SC Goldstein Frankfurt
SC Goldstein Frankfurt
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
FSV 1910 Bergen
FSV 1910 Bergen
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Sandeep Garha
Garha, Sandeep (21)
zum Dezember 2020
SC Goldstein Frankfurt
SC Goldstein Frankfurt
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Karriereende
Marco Pontoriero
Pontoriero, Marco
zum Dezember 2020
SC Goldstein Frankfurt
SC Goldstein Frankfurt
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Umzug
Marin Klišanin
Klišanin, Marin (24)
zum Dezember 2020
SC Goldstein Frankfurt
SC Goldstein Frankfurt
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
FSV 1910 Bergen
FSV 1910 Bergen
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Ivan Duvnjak
Duvnjak, Ivan (27)
zum Dezember 2020
SC Goldstein Frankfurt
SC Goldstein Frankfurt
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
FSV 1910 Bergen
FSV 1910 Bergen
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Marko Rimac
Rimac, Marko (27)
zum Dezember 2020
SC Goldstein Frankfurt
SC Goldstein Frankfurt
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
SG DJK Hattersheim
SG DJK Hattersheim
Kreisoberliga Main-Taunus
Anto Matić
Matić, Anto (39)
zum Dezember 2020
SC Goldstein Frankfurt
SC Goldstein Frankfurt
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
FSV 1910 Bergen
FSV 1910 Bergen
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Dominik Mihaljević
Mihaljević, Dominik (25)
zum Dezember 2020
SC Goldstein Frankfurt
SC Goldstein Frankfurt
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
SG DJK Hattersheim
SG DJK Hattersheim
Kreisoberliga Main-Taunus
Freitag 25.12.2020
Bas Dost
Dost, Bas (31)
zum Januar 2021
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
Jupiler Pro League - Belgien
Mittwoch 09.12.2020
Felix Omoruyi Irorere
Irorere, Felix Omoruyi (18)
zum Dezember 2020
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
Donnerstag 03.12.2020
Miljenko Mrkonjić
Mrkonjić, Miljenko (27)
zum Januar 2021
SG Mannheim
SG Mannheim
Kreisklasse A2 Mannheim
FC Croatia Frankfurt
FC Croatia Frankfurt
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Sonntag 29.11.2020
Ali Danisir
Danisir, Ali
zum Juli 2020
TSG Niederrad
TSG Niederrad
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Milos Stanojevic
Stanojevic, Milos
zum Juli 2020
FC Tempo Frankfurt II
FC Tempo Frankfurt II
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 1
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Mittwoch 25.11.2020
Elia Matteo Schmidt
Schmidt, Elia Matteo
zum Juli 2020
FSV Frankfurt II
FSV Frankfurt II
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Jeremiah Ayikwei Mensah
Mensah, Jeremiah Ayikwei (14)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
U13 M Verbandsliga Südwest
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
C-Junioren Regionalliga Süd
Santiago Rocchi
Rocchi, Santiago (14)
zum Juli 2020
Spvgg. Eltville II
Spvgg. Eltville II
U15 M Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
C-Junioren Regionalliga Süd
Altrin Hoti
Hoti, Altrin
zum Juli 2020
SF Eisbachtal
SF Eisbachtal
C-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
C-Junioren Regionalliga Süd
Sebastian Hilger
Hilger, Sebastian
zum Juli 2020
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Eintracht Frankfurt II
C-Junioren-Hessenliga
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
C-Junioren Regionalliga Süd
Franko Danowski
Danowski, Franko
zum Juli 2020
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Eintracht Frankfurt II
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
U17 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
Dienstag 24.11.2020
Chanwoo Jung
Jung, Chanwoo
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
SC Viktoria Griesheim
SC Viktoria Griesheim
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Daniel Chimuanya Isika
Chimuanya Isika, Daniel
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Montag 23.11.2020
Georg Henningsen
Henningsen, Georg
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Mass Barrow
Barrow, Mass
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Julius Croonen
Croonen, Julius
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Karbener SV
Karbener SV
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Felix Kaapke
Kaapke, Felix
zum Juli 2020
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Karbener SV
Karbener SV
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Sonntag 22.11.2020
Ksawery Orlik
Orlik, Ksawery
zum Juli 2020
SV Zeilsheim
SV Zeilsheim
U17 M Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
FC Kalbach
FC Kalbach
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Frankfurt/M Staffel 1
Samstag 21.11.2020
Krish Raweri
Raweri, Krish
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
FV Bad Vilbel
FV Bad Vilbel
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Frankfurt 2
John Bettoni
Bettoni, John
zum Juli 2020
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss
U17 M Verbandsliga Süd
SpVgg 1902 Griesheim
SpVgg 1902 Griesheim
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Frankfurt 2
Mohamed Douzi
Douzi, Mohamed
zum Juli 2020
JSG Schwanheim
JSG Schwanheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
SpVgg 1902 Griesheim
SpVgg 1902 Griesheim
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Frankfurt 2
Miron Haile
Haile, Miron
zum Juli 2020
JSG Schwanheim
JSG Schwanheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
SpVgg 1902 Griesheim
SpVgg 1902 Griesheim
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Frankfurt 2
Brandon Schendzielorz
Schendzielorz, Brandon (17)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
SC Weiß-Blau Frankfurt
SC Weiß-Blau Frankfurt
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Frankfurt 2
Dienstag 17.11.2020
Gabriel Thiam
Thiam, Gabriel
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
1. FC-TSG Königstein
1. FC-TSG Königstein
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Silvio Maden-Carreno
Maden-Carreno, Silvio
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
1. FC-TSG Königstein
1. FC-TSG Königstein
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Deniz Cayli
Cayli, Deniz
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
1. FC-TSG Königstein
1. FC-TSG Königstein
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Nick Wehrheim
Wehrheim, Nick
zum Juli 2020
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss
U17 M Verbandsliga Süd
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Sylver Kadrijaj
Kadrijaj, Sylver
zum Juli 2020
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss
U17 M Verbandsliga Süd
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Max Emil Flamme
Flamme, Max Emil
zum Juli 2020
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Valerio Lettieri
Lettieri, Valerio
zum Juli 2020
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Antony Cudina
Cudina, Antony
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss
U17 M Verbandsliga Süd
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Patryk Kuras
Kuras, Patryk
zum Juli 2020
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss
U17 M Verbandsliga Süd
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Amir Baja
Baja, Amir
zum Juli 2020
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss
U17 M Verbandsliga Süd
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Ali Osman Memis
Memis, Ali Osman
zum Juli 2020
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
SpVgg 03 Fechenheim
SpVgg 03 Fechenheim
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Gökhan Dogru
Dogru, Gökhan
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
SG Kelkheim II
SG Kelkheim II
U17 M Gruppenliga Wiesbaden
Dogan Köksal
Köksal, Dogan
als Trainer
zum Juni 2020
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
C-Junioren Regionalliga Süd
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
C-Junioren Regionalliga Süd
Montag 16.11.2020
Kevin Kühn
Kühn, Kevin
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
FV Bad Vilbel
FV Bad Vilbel
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Frankfurt 2
FSV Frankfurt II
FSV Frankfurt II
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Luca Bauer
Bauer, Luca (16)
zum Juli 2020
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Eintracht Frankfurt II
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Elias Cvrlje
Cvrlje, Elias
zum Juli 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
U17 M Verbandsliga Süd
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Matteo Costa
Costa, Matteo
zum Juli 2020
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Janis Lohnes
Lohnes, Janis
zum Juli 2020
JFV Alsbach/Auerbach
JFV Alsbach/Auerbach
U17 M Verbandsliga Süd
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Amer Music
Music, Amer
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
FC Eddersheim
FC Eddersheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Bennett Kruse
Kruse, Bennett (15)
zum Juli 2020
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
C-Junioren Regionalliga Süd
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Eintracht Frankfurt II
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Luis Miguel Cortijo-Lange
Cortijo-Lange, Luis Miguel (16)
zum Juli 2020
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
C-Junioren Regionalliga Süd
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Eintracht Frankfurt II
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Alessio Schick
Schick, Alessio (16)
zum Juli 2020
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
C-Junioren Regionalliga Süd
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Eintracht Frankfurt II
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Niko Kovac
Kovac, Niko (15)
zum Juli 2020
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
C-Junioren Regionalliga Süd
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Eintracht Frankfurt II
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Arda Bilgilisoy
Bilgilisoy, Arda (16)
zum November 2020
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
C-Junioren Regionalliga Süd
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Eintracht Frankfurt II
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Andi Bashota
Bashota, Andi (16)
zum Juli 2020
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
C-Junioren Regionalliga Süd
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Eintracht Frankfurt II
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Pablo Zahnen Martinez
Zahnen Martinez, Pablo (16)
zum Juli 2020
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
C-Junioren Regionalliga Süd
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Eintracht Frankfurt II
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Samstag 14.11.2020
Minsung Kim
Kim, Minsung
zum Juli 2020
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
David Osei
Osei, David (18)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Dienstag 10.11.2020
Dennis Borchardt
Borchardt, Dennis (34)
zum Juli 2020
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss
Verbandsliga Süd
SV 1890 Dreieichenhain
SV 1890 Dreieichenhain
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Montag 09.11.2020
Stanislav Krajina
Krajina, Stanislav
zum Juli 2020
FC Posavina Frankfurt
FC Posavina Frankfurt
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
SG Wiking 03 Offenbach
SG Wiking 03 Offenbach
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Sonntag 08.11.2020
Jonas Steenken
Steenken, Jonas
zum Juli 2020
FC Kalbach II
FC Kalbach II
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 1
SG Egelsbach
SG Egelsbach
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Alessandro Ruggeri
Ruggeri, Alessandro
zum Juli 2020
SV Pars Neu-Isenburg
SV Pars Neu-Isenburg
Verbandsliga Süd
SpVgg 03 Fechenheim
SpVgg 03 Fechenheim
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Adi Musli
Musli, Adi (37)
zum Juli 2020
SV Pars Neu-Isenburg
SV Pars Neu-Isenburg
Verbandsliga Süd
SG Westend Frankfurt
SG Westend Frankfurt
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Samstag 07.11.2020
Hamza Sejdovic
Sejdovic, Hamza
zum Juli 2020
SC Viktoria Griesheim
SC Viktoria Griesheim
Hessenliga
SV FC Sandzak Frankfurt
SV FC Sandzak Frankfurt
Kreisliga C Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Davor Rajic
Rajic, Davor
zum Juli 2020
SG Mannheim
SG Mannheim
Kreisklasse A2 Mannheim
SpVgg Kickers 1916 Frankfurt
SpVgg Kickers 1916 Frankfurt
Kreisliga C Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Robin Gordon Chambers
Chambers, Robin Gordon (32)
zum Januar 2020
SG Weilmünster/Laubuseschbach
SG Weilmünster/Laubuseschbach
Kreisliga A Limburg-Weilburg
SpVgg Kickers 1916 Frankfurt
SpVgg Kickers 1916 Frankfurt
Kreisliga C Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Freitag 06.11.2020
Kai Stock
Stock, Kai
zum Juli 2020
TuS Makkabi Frankfurt
TuS Makkabi Frankfurt
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
TSG 1957 Frankfurter Berg
TSG 1957 Frankfurter Berg
Kreisliga B Frankfurt Gruppe 1
Dominik Hildenbrand
Hildenbrand, Dominik (28)
zum Juli 2020
SC Riedberg
SC Riedberg
Kreisliga C Frankfurt Gruppe 1
SV 07 Heddernheim II
SV 07 Heddernheim II
Kreisliga B Frankfurt Gruppe 1
Julian Donges
Donges, Julian (16)
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
C-Junioren Regionalliga Süd
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
U17 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
Donnerstag 05.11.2020
Artur Reimer
Reimer, Artur (27)
zum Juli 2020
SG Sontra II
SG Sontra II
Kreisliga B1 Werra-Meißner
Riedberger SV
Riedberger SV
Kreisliga B Frankfurt Gruppe 1

FuPa Hilfebereich