Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Sonntag 10.01.2021
Noah Garthe
Garthe, Noah (18)
zum Januar 2021
aus eigener Jugend
SG Geismar/Ellershausen
SG Geismar/Ellershausen
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
Sonntag 03.01.2021
Martin Fendel
Fendel, Martin
zum Januar 2021
SG Salzböde/Lahn
SG Salzböde/Lahn
U19 Kreisliga Gießen
SV Beltershausen
SV Beltershausen
Kreisliga B Marburg Gr. 2
Mittwoch 30.12.2020
Felix Nolte
Nolte, Felix (30)
zum Dezember 2020
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Regionalliga Südwest
FC Ederbergland
FC Ederbergland
Verbandsliga Hessen Mitte
Sonntag 20.12.2020
David Kraus
Kraus, David (27)
zum Januar 2021
SV 1920 Langenstein
SV 1920 Langenstein
Kreisliga B Marburg Gr. 1
SV Beltershausen
SV Beltershausen
Kreisliga B Marburg Gr. 2
Donnerstag 08.10.2020
David Stremme
Stremme, David (19)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Eder Frankenberg
SG Eder Frankenberg
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
SG Geismar/Ellershausen
SG Geismar/Ellershausen
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
Bernd Röse
Röse, Bernd (50)
zum Oktober 2020

SG Geismar/Ellershausen III
SG Geismar/Ellershausen III
Kreisliga C Frankebnerg
Herman Kernetzky
Kernetzky, Herman (26)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Röddenau
TSV Röddenau
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
SG Geismar/Ellershausen
SG Geismar/Ellershausen
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
Norman Andres
Andres, Norman (23)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Blau-Weiß 1920 Willersdorf
SV Blau-Weiß 1920 Willersdorf
Kreisliga B Frankenberg
SG Geismar/Ellershausen II
SG Geismar/Ellershausen II
Kreisliga B Frankenberg
Montag 21.09.2020
Emircan Hese
Hese, Emircan (23)
zum August 2020
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf II
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf II
Kreisliga A Marburg
TSV Erksdorf
TSV Erksdorf
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Hasan Sener
Sener, Hasan (26)
zum August 2020
TSV Kirchhain
TSV Kirchhain
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
TSV Erksdorf
TSV Erksdorf
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Sonntag 20.09.2020
Moritz Wormsbächer
Wormsbächer, Moritz
zum August 2020
VfB Wetter
VfB Wetter
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
FV Wehrda
FV Wehrda
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Markus Dippel
Dippel, Markus (38)
zum September 2020
TSV Röddenau
TSV Röddenau
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
TSV Altenlotheim II
TSV Altenlotheim II
Kreisliga B Waldeck
Julian Geise
Geise, Julian
zum September 2020
TSV Gemünden/Wohra
TSV Gemünden/Wohra
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
TSV Gemünden/Wohra II
TSV Gemünden/Wohra II
Kreisliga B Frankenberg
Viktor Beifuß
Beifuß, Viktor (29)
zum September 2020
TSV Gemünden/Wohra
TSV Gemünden/Wohra
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
TSV Gemünden/Wohra II
TSV Gemünden/Wohra II
Kreisliga B Frankenberg
Samstag 12.09.2020
Daniel Zettl
Zettl, Daniel (31)
zum September 2020
SV Blau-Weiß 1920 Willersdorf II
SV Blau-Weiß 1920 Willersdorf II
Kreisliga C Frankebnerg
Inaktiv
Johannes Eckel
Eckel, Johannes (21)
zum September 2020
SV Blau-Weiß 1920 Willersdorf II
SV Blau-Weiß 1920 Willersdorf II
Kreisliga C Frankebnerg
Inaktiv
Joel Beaupain
Beaupain, Joel
zum September 2020
SV Blau-Weiß 1920 Willersdorf II
SV Blau-Weiß 1920 Willersdorf II
Kreisliga C Frankebnerg
Inaktiv
Edgar Wider
Wider, Edgar (22)
zum September 2020
SV Blau-Weiß 1920 Willersdorf II
SV Blau-Weiß 1920 Willersdorf II
Kreisliga C Frankebnerg
Ziel unbekannt
Florian Sommer
Sommer, Florian (26)
zum September 2020
SV Blau-Weiß 1920 Willersdorf II
SV Blau-Weiß 1920 Willersdorf II
Kreisliga C Frankebnerg
FC 1946 Reiskirchen
Freitag 11.09.2020
Jan Teichmann
Teichmann, Jan (25)
zum August 2020
FV Wehrda II
FV Wehrda II
Kreisliga B Marburg Gr. 2
TSV Elnhausen
TSV Elnhausen
Kreisliga B Marburg Gr. 2
Fabian Beilborn
Beilborn, Fabian (31)
zum August 2020
FV Wehrda
FV Wehrda
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
TSV Elnhausen
TSV Elnhausen
Kreisliga B Marburg Gr. 2
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Christian Pfeiffer
Pfeiffer, Christian (30)
zum Juli 2020
SG Holzhausen/Hommertshausen
SG Holzhausen/Hommertshausen
Kreisliga A Biedenkopf
SG Hörlen/Lixfeld
SG Hörlen/Lixfeld
Kreisliga A Biedenkopf
Montag 07.09.2020
Dominik Dumbovic
Dumbovic, Dominik (26)
zum August 2020
SG Geismar/Ellershausen
SG Geismar/Ellershausen
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
TSV/FC  Korbach
TSV/FC Korbach
Kreisoberliga Waldeck
Samstag 05.09.2020
Yaser El Battman
El Battman, Yaser
zum September 2020
SV Beltershausen
SV Beltershausen
Kreisliga B Marburg Gr. 2
FV Wehrda
FV Wehrda
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Freitag 04.09.2020
Joshka Rasch
Rasch, Joshka
zum September 2020
SG Bunstruth/Haina II
SG Bunstruth/Haina II
Kreisliga B Frankenberg
SG Wellen/Wega II
SG Wellen/Wega II
Kreisliga C Waldeck
Luca Jannis Dollberg
Dollberg, Luca Jannis
zum Juli 2020
FC Ederbergland II
FC Ederbergland II
A-Junioren Gruppenliga Gießen/Marburg
FC Nuhnetal
FC Nuhnetal
Kreisliga A Ost
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Jan Scheer
Scheer, Jan
zum September 2020
SG Bunstruth/Haina II
SG Bunstruth/Haina II
Kreisliga B Frankenberg
SG Wellen/Wega
SG Wellen/Wega
Kreisliga A Waldeck
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Moritz Amend
Amend, Moritz (32)
zum Juni 2020

TSV Laisa
TSV Laisa
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
Sonntag 30.08.2020
Andreas Köster
Köster, Andreas (39)
zum August 2020
SG Neukirchen/Sachsenberg
SG Neukirchen/Sachsenberg
Kreisliga A Waldeck
TSV 09 Bottendorf
TSV 09 Bottendorf
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
Samstag 29.08.2020
Daniel Kuffner
Kuffner, Daniel
zum August 2020
FSV Cappel
FSV Cappel
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
SV Beltershausen
SV Beltershausen
Kreisliga B Marburg Gr. 2
Jan Schulze
Schulze, Jan (27)
zum August 2020
FV Wehrda
FV Wehrda
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
SV Beltershausen
SV Beltershausen
Kreisliga B Marburg Gr. 2
Adrian Ungemach
Ungemach, Adrian
zum August 2020
FSV Sterzhausen
FSV Sterzhausen
Kreisliga B Biedenkopf
SV Beltershausen
SV Beltershausen
Kreisliga B Marburg Gr. 2
Andre Lerch
Lerch, Andre
zum August 2020
TSV Caldern
TSV Caldern
Kreisliga A Marburg
SV Beltershausen
SV Beltershausen
Kreisliga B Marburg Gr. 2
Daniel Katz
Katz, Daniel
zum August 2020
SV Beltershausen
SV Beltershausen
Kreisliga B Marburg Gr. 2
1. FC Waldtal Marburg
1. FC Waldtal Marburg
Kreisliga B Marburg Gr. 2
Mittwoch 26.08.2020
Elias-Jonathan Born
Born, Elias-Jonathan (20)
zum August 2020
SG Rennertehausen/Battenfeld
SG Rennertehausen/Battenfeld
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
SG Rennertehausen/Battenfeld
SG Rennertehausen/Battenfeld
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Jan Ole Heck
Heck, Jan Ole (26)
zum August 2020
SG Rennertehausen/Battenfeld
SG Rennertehausen/Battenfeld
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
SG Rennertehausen/Battenfeld
SG Rennertehausen/Battenfeld
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Julian Skrentny
Skrentny, Julian
zum August 2020
SG Rennertehausen/Battenfeld
SG Rennertehausen/Battenfeld
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
SG Rennertehausen/Battenfeld
SG Rennertehausen/Battenfeld
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Luca Deiana
Deiana, Luca
zum August 2020
SG Rennertehausen/Battenfeld
SG Rennertehausen/Battenfeld
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
SG Rennertehausen/Battenfeld
SG Rennertehausen/Battenfeld
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Dienstag 25.08.2020
Lucas Schomann
Schomann, Lucas (23)
zum August 2020
SG Geismar/Ellershausen II
SG Geismar/Ellershausen II
Kreisliga B Frankenberg
TuSpo Waldau
TuSpo Waldau
Kreisliga B2 Kassel
Montag 24.08.2020
David Immel
Immel, David (25)
zum August 2020
SV Eckelshausen
SV Eckelshausen
Kreisliga A Biedenkopf
SG Nordkreis
SG Nordkreis
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
Johann Tissen
Tissen, Johann
zum August 2020
SG Dautphetal
SG Dautphetal
Kreisliga A Biedenkopf
SG Oberes Edertal
SG Oberes Edertal
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Christoph Trusheim
Trusheim, Christoph (27)
zum August 2020
SG Ernsthausen / SG Münchhaus
SG Ernsthausen / SG Münchhaus
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
SG Oberes Edertal
SG Oberes Edertal
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Andreas Trusheim
Trusheim, Andreas (24)
zum August 2020
VfB Wetter
VfB Wetter
Gruppenliga Gießen/Marburg
SG Oberes Edertal
SG Oberes Edertal
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Kevin Röhling
Röhling, Kevin
zum August 2020
SG Eder Frankenberg
SG Eder Frankenberg
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
SG Oberes Edertal
SG Oberes Edertal
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Leon Frick
Frick, Leon
zum August 2020
SG Eder Frankenberg
SG Eder Frankenberg
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
SG Geismar/Ellershausen
SG Geismar/Ellershausen
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
Jannis Kramer
Kramer, Jannis
zum August 2020
SG Eder Frankenberg
SG Eder Frankenberg
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
SG Birkenbringhausen/Haine
SG Birkenbringhausen/Haine
Kreisliga B Frankenberg
Tobias Jazak
Jazak, Tobias (42)
zum August 2020
TSV Laisa
TSV Laisa
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
SG Birkenbringhausen/Haine
SG Birkenbringhausen/Haine
Kreisliga B Frankenberg
Lukas Irle
Irle, Lukas
zum August 2020
TSV Bromskirchen
TSV Bromskirchen
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
SG Birkenbringhausen/Haine
SG Birkenbringhausen/Haine
Kreisliga B Frankenberg
Jannis Brosig
Brosig, Jannis
zum August 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
SG Eder Frankenberg
SG Eder Frankenberg
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
Valerio Chionna
Chionna, Valerio
zum August 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
SG Eder Frankenberg
SG Eder Frankenberg
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
Volkan Yüksel
Yüksel, Volkan
zum August 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
SG Eder Frankenberg
SG Eder Frankenberg
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
Aaron Disama
Disama, Aaron
zum August 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
SG Eder Frankenberg
SG Eder Frankenberg
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
Eduard Hechel
Hechel, Eduard
zum August 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
SG Eder Frankenberg
SG Eder Frankenberg
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
Kevin Kühlechner
Kühlechner, Kevin
zum August 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
SG Eder Frankenberg
SG Eder Frankenberg
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
Robin Klinge
Klinge, Robin
zum August 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
SG Eder Frankenberg
SG Eder Frankenberg
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
Luca Ewe
Ewe, Luca
zum August 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
SG Eder Frankenberg
SG Eder Frankenberg
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
Kilian Vollert
Vollert, Kilian
zum August 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
SG Eder Frankenberg
SG Eder Frankenberg
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
Arne Vogel
Vogel, Arne
zum August 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
SG Eder Frankenberg
SG Eder Frankenberg
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
Christian Frick
Frick, Christian
zum August 2020
FC Ederbergland
FC Ederbergland
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
SG Eder Frankenberg
SG Eder Frankenberg
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
Ilker Aydin
Aydin, Ilker (35)
zum Januar 2020
FC Türkgücü Allendorf 1981
FC Türkgücü Allendorf 1981
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
SV Blau-Weiß 1920 Willersdorf
SV Blau-Weiß 1920 Willersdorf
Kreisliga B Frankenberg
Alban Selmani
Selmani, Alban (36)
zum Januar 2020
FC Türkgücü Allendorf 1981
FC Türkgücü Allendorf 1981
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
SG Geismar/Ellershausen
SG Geismar/Ellershausen
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
Muhammed Alkan
Alkan, Muhammed (25)
zum August 2020
FC Türkgücü Allendorf 1981
FC Türkgücü Allendorf 1981
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
TSV Großen-Linden
TSV Großen-Linden
Kreisoberliga Gießen Süd
Mehmet Citlak
Citlak, Mehmet (36)
zum Januar 2020
FC Türkgücü Allendorf 1981
FC Türkgücü Allendorf 1981
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
SV Blau-Weiß 1920 Willersdorf
SV Blau-Weiß 1920 Willersdorf
Kreisliga B Frankenberg
Adnan Skenderovic
Skenderovic, Adnan (26)
zum August 2020
SG Geismar/Ellershausen
SG Geismar/Ellershausen
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
FC Türkgücü Allendorf 1981
FC Türkgücü Allendorf 1981
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
Kubilay Sarac
Sarac, Kubilay (19)
zum August 2020
FC Ederbergland
FC Ederbergland
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
FC Türkgücü Allendorf 1981
FC Türkgücü Allendorf 1981
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
Maximilian Freiling
Freiling, Maximilian (27)
zum August 2020

FC Türkgücü Allendorf 1981
FC Türkgücü Allendorf 1981
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
Bayram Akpinar
Akpinar, Bayram (32)
zum August 2020
SG Rennertehausen/Battenfeld
SG Rennertehausen/Battenfeld
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
FC Türkgücü Allendorf 1981
FC Türkgücü Allendorf 1981
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Sebastian Kwiecien
Kwiecien, Sebastian (29)
zum August 2020
TSV Gemünden/Wohra II
TSV Gemünden/Wohra II
Kreisliga B Frankenberg
TSV Gemünden/Wohra
TSV Gemünden/Wohra
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
Kirill Ott
Ott, Kirill
zum August 2020
TSV Gemünden/Wohra II
TSV Gemünden/Wohra II
Kreisliga B Frankenberg
TSV Gemünden/Wohra
TSV Gemünden/Wohra
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
Marvin Gleim
Gleim, Marvin
zum August 2020
TSV Gemünden/Wohra II
TSV Gemünden/Wohra II
Kreisliga B Frankenberg
TSV Gemünden/Wohra
TSV Gemünden/Wohra
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
Kevin Schmidt
Schmidt, Kevin
zum August 2020
TSV Gemünden/Wohra II
TSV Gemünden/Wohra II
Kreisliga B Frankenberg
TSV Gemünden/Wohra
TSV Gemünden/Wohra
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
Mario Pfingst
Pfingst, Mario (41)
als Spielertrainer
zum August 2020
TSV Gemünden/Wohra
TSV Gemünden/Wohra
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
TSV Gemünden/Wohra II
TSV Gemünden/Wohra II
Kreisliga B Frankenberg
Andreas Leibolt
Leibolt, Andreas (36)
zum August 2020
TSV Gemünden/Wohra
TSV Gemünden/Wohra
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
TSV Gemünden/Wohra II
TSV Gemünden/Wohra II
Kreisliga B Frankenberg
Erik Kirchhainer
Kirchhainer, Erik
zum August 2020
TSV Gemünden/Wohra
TSV Gemünden/Wohra
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
TSV Gemünden/Wohra II
TSV Gemünden/Wohra II
Kreisliga B Frankenberg
Dominik Lange
Lange, Dominik (30)
zum August 2020
TSV Gemünden/Wohra II
TSV Gemünden/Wohra II
Kreisliga B Frankenberg
Karriereende
Dennis Müller
Müller, Dennis (33)
zum August 2020
TSV Gemünden/Wohra II
TSV Gemünden/Wohra II
Kreisliga B Frankenberg
TSV 1926 Mengsberg II
TSV 1926 Mengsberg II
Kreisliga A2 Schwalm-Eder
Viktor Sander
Sander, Viktor (38)
zum August 2020
TSV Gemünden/Wohra
TSV Gemünden/Wohra
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
TSV 09 Bottendorf II
TSV 09 Bottendorf II
Kreisliga B Frankenberg
Chris Bornmann
Bornmann, Chris (29)
zum August 2020
TSV Gemünden/Wohra
TSV Gemünden/Wohra
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
SG Bunstruth/Haina
SG Bunstruth/Haina
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Achim Gleim
Gleim, Achim (49)
als Trainer
zum August 2020
TSV Gemünden/Wohra
TSV Gemünden/Wohra
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
FC Ederbergland
FC Ederbergland
Verbandsliga Hessen Mitte
Sonntag 16.08.2020
Noel Lucian Santos
Santos, Noel Lucian (20)
zum August 2020
FC Ederbergland
FC Ederbergland
Verbandsliga Hessen Mitte
TSV Michelbach
TSV Michelbach
Verbandsliga Hessen Mitte
Donnerstag 13.08.2020
Selcuk Sönmez
Sönmez, Selcuk (28)
zum August 2020
FC Intertürk Neustadt
FC Intertürk Neustadt
Kreisliga B Marburg Gr. 1
TSV Erksdorf
TSV Erksdorf
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Mittwoch 12.08.2020
Anton Brandl
Brandl, Anton
zum August 2020
DFC Allendorf/Eder
DFC Allendorf/Eder
Frauen-Verbandsliga Nord Hessen
JFV Söhre
JFV Söhre
B-Junioren-Kreisliga Kassel
Dienstag 11.08.2020
Walid Meguenni
Meguenni, Walid (27)
zum August 2020
TSV Erksdorf
TSV Erksdorf
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
SSV Hatzbach II
SSV Hatzbach II
Kreisliga B Marburg Gr. 1
Mischa Trier
Trier, Mischa (31)
zum August 2020
TSV Erksdorf
TSV Erksdorf
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
SSV Hatzbach
SSV Hatzbach
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Freitag 07.08.2020
Ümit Özkul
Özkul, Ümit
zum August 2020
TSV Gemünden/Wohra
TSV Gemünden/Wohra
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
TSV Amöneburg
TSV Amöneburg
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Abdelrhman Alkhailf Al Athiah
Alkhailf Al Athiah, Abdelrhman
zum August 2020

TSV Klein-Linden II
TSV Klein-Linden II
Kreisliga B Gießen Gruppe 2
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
Tom Künkel
Künkel, Tom
zum Juli 2020
FV Wallau
FV Wallau
Kreisliga A Biedenkopf
SG Silberg/Eisenhausen
SG Silberg/Eisenhausen
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Jonas Biek
Biek, Jonas
zum Juli 2020
FV Wallau
FV Wallau
Kreisliga A Biedenkopf
SG Silberg/Eisenhausen
SG Silberg/Eisenhausen
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Dienstag 28.07.2020
Fabian Drebes
Drebes, Fabian (25)
zum Juli 2020
SG Wesetal
SG Wesetal
Kreisoberliga Waldeck
SG Eder Frankenberg
SG Eder Frankenberg
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
Sonntag 26.07.2020
Yordan Krastev
Krastev, Yordan
zum Juli 2020
TSV Kirchhain
TSV Kirchhain
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Ziel unbekannt
Dominik Mann
Mann, Dominik (24)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Kirchhain
TSV Kirchhain
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Pausiert
Ahmad Amanpur
Amanpur, Ahmad
zum Juli 2020
TSV Kirchhain
TSV Kirchhain
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Pausiert
Eduard Bulach
Bulach, Eduard (24)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Kirchhain
TSV Kirchhain
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Ziel unbekannt
Andre Dörr
Dörr, Andre (29)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Kirchhain
TSV Kirchhain
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
SV RW Burghaun
SV RW Burghaun
Kreisliga A2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Tuncay Kepenek
Kepenek, Tuncay (24)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Kirchhain
TSV Kirchhain
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Ziel unbekannt
Demir Cokovic
Cokovic, Demir (23)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Kirchhain
TSV Kirchhain
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofleiden
FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofleiden
Kreisoberliga Gießen Süd
Berat Büyükigen
Büyükigen, Berat (23)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Kirchhain
TSV Kirchhain
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofleiden
FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofleiden
Kreisoberliga Gießen Süd
Tamer Seza Adibelli
Adibelli, Tamer Seza (23)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Kirchhain
TSV Kirchhain
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofleiden
FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofleiden
Kreisoberliga Gießen Süd
Samstag 25.07.2020
Manuel Schäfer
Schäfer, Manuel (41)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Erksdorf
TSV Erksdorf
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
SV Beltershausen
SV Beltershausen
Kreisliga B Marburg Gr. 2
Kevin Willow
Willow, Kevin (29)
zum Juli 2020
BSF Richtsberg
BSF Richtsberg
Kreisliga A Marburg
SV Beltershausen
SV Beltershausen
Kreisliga B Marburg Gr. 2

FuPa Hilfebereich