Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Donnerstag 04.03.2021
Jonas Strothe
Strothe, Jonas
zum Januar 2021
TuSEM Essen 1926
TuSEM Essen 1926
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 7
TuSEM Essen 1926 II
TuSEM Essen 1926 II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Essen
Dienstag 02.03.2021
Timm Esser
Esser, Timm (23)
zum Juli 2021
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
Oberliga Niederrhein
SG Wattenscheid 09
SG Wattenscheid 09
Oberliga Westfalen
Patrik Ritter
Ritter, Patrik (27)
zum Januar 2021
Atletico Essen
Atletico Essen
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1, Essen
SuS Niederbonsfeld
SuS Niederbonsfeld
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2, Essen
Donnerstag 25.02.2021
Chantal Schwarze
Schwarze, Chantal
zum Januar 2021
SGS Essen III
SGS Essen III
Frauen-Niederrheinliga
SpVgg Steele
SpVgg Steele
Frauen-Niederrheinliga
Mittwoch 24.02.2021
Lena Hilke
Hilke, Lena
zum Februar 2021
SGS Essen II
SGS Essen II
Frauen-Regionalliga West
SV Höntrop
SV Höntrop
Frauen-Westfalenliga
Sonntag 21.02.2021
Leon Eschen
Eschen, Leon (20)
zum Juli 2021
TVD Velbert
TVD Velbert
Oberliga Niederrhein
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 3
Sonntag 14.02.2021
Chantal Schwarze
Schwarze, Chantal
zum Februar 2021
SpVgg Steele
SpVgg Steele
Frauen-Niederrheinliga
SpVgg Steele
SpVgg Steele
Frauen-Niederrheinliga
Donnerstag 11.02.2021
Duc Anh Nguyen Nhu
Nguyen Nhu, Duc Anh (21)
zum Januar 2021
SV Straelen
SV Straelen
Regionalliga West
FC Kray
FC Kray
Oberliga Niederrhein
Samstag 06.02.2021
Marcel Lenz
Lenz, Marcel (29)
zum Juli 2021
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Oberliga Niederrhein
SSVg Velbert
SSVg Velbert
Oberliga Niederrhein
Donnerstag 04.02.2021
Deniz Sigirci
Sigirci, Deniz
zum Januar 2021
Juspo Altenessen
Juspo Altenessen
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Essen
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3, Essen
Marcos Skoric Medina
Skoric Medina, Marcos
zum Januar 2021
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3, Essen
NK Croatia Essen II
NK Croatia Essen II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1, Essen
Mittwoch 03.02.2021
Niklas Lümmer
Lümmer, Niklas (31)
zum Juli 2021
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
Oberliga Niederrhein
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern II
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2, Essen
Luca Hauswerth
Hauswerth, Luca (22)
zum Juli 2021
SG Wattenscheid 09
SG Wattenscheid 09
Oberliga Westfalen
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
Oberliga Niederrhein
Dienstag 02.02.2021
Nora Ruda
Ruda, Nora
zum Februar 2021
SpVgg Steele
SpVgg Steele
Frauen-Niederrheinliga
Pausiert
Montag 01.02.2021
Steven Lewerenz
Lewerenz, Steven (29)
zum Februar 2021
FC Viktoria Köln
FC Viktoria Köln
3. Liga
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
Regionalliga West
Samstag 30.01.2021
Kelvin Owusu Mensah
Owusu Mensah, Kelvin (22)
zum Januar 2021
SG Essen-Schönebeck II
SG Essen-Schönebeck II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2, Essen
Dümptener TV
Dümptener TV
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Eleazar Kwamina Amissah
Amissah, Eleazar Kwamina (22)
zum Januar 2021
SG Essen-Schönebeck II
SG Essen-Schönebeck II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2, Essen
Dümptener TV
Dümptener TV
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Kamiran Sabri Qaso
Qaso, Kamiran Sabri
zum Januar 2021
SV Kray 04
SV Kray 04
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3, Essen
Dümptener TV
Dümptener TV
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Freitag 29.01.2021
Silvain Wirkus
Wirkus, Silvain (26)
zum Januar 2021
SG Essen-Schönebeck
SG Essen-Schönebeck
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 7
RuWa Dellwig
RuWa Dellwig
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 7
Leon Brüggemeier
Brüggemeier, Leon (23)
zum Januar 2021
Vereinslos
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
Regionalliga West
Noel Futkeu
Futkeu, Noel (18)
zum Januar 2021
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
Regionalliga West
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Regionalliga West
Jordi Barrera
Barrera, Jordi (27)
zum Juli 2021
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 3
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
Oberliga Niederrhein
Donnerstag 28.01.2021
Mirco Fabry
Fabry, Mirco
zum Januar 2021
SC Phönix Essen
SC Phönix Essen
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 7
TuS Haltern am See II
TuS Haltern am See II
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Mehmet Demir
Demir, Mehmet (25)
zum Januar 2021
SC Phönix Essen
SC Phönix Essen
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 7
Alemannia Essen
Alemannia Essen
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Essen
Ugur Gözey
Gözey, Ugur (25)
zum Januar 2021
SC Phönix Essen
SC Phönix Essen
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 7
Alemannia Essen
Alemannia Essen
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Essen
Mittwoch 27.01.2021
Yo Kinoshita
Kinoshita, Yo
zum Juli 2021
SV Burgaltendorf
SV Burgaltendorf
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 3
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
Oberliga Niederrhein
Jason-Lee Gerhardt
Gerhardt, Jason-Lee
zum Juli 2021
SV Burgaltendorf
SV Burgaltendorf
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 3
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
Oberliga Niederrhein
Montag 25.01.2021
Ikrami Olatunji
Olatunji, Ikrami (24)
zum Januar 2021
FC Kray
FC Kray
Oberliga Niederrhein
Bremer SV
Bremer SV
Bremen-Liga
Kento Wakamiya
Wakamiya, Kento (21)
zum Juli 2021
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
Oberliga Niederrhein
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
Oberliga Niederrhein
Donnerstag 21.01.2021
Ensar Selmanaj
Selmanaj, Ensar (19)
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
FC Iserlohn
FC Iserlohn
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
Dienstag 19.01.2021
Mara Grutkamp
Grutkamp, Mara (20)
zum Januar 2021
SGS Essen
SGS Essen
Frauen-Bundesliga
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
Frauen-Bundesliga
Montag 11.01.2021
Isiah Young
Young, Isiah (22)
zum Oktober 2020
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
1. Division B
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
Regionalliga West
Freitag 01.01.2021
Daniel Mirosnicenko
Mirosnicenko, Daniel (20)
zum Januar 2021
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 3
SV Heißen
SV Heißen
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Mittwoch 30.12.2020
Alexander Samedi
Samedi, Alexander (21)
zum Dezember 2020
SpVgg Steele II
SpVgg Steele II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3, Essen
Heisinger SV III
Heisinger SV III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3, Essen
Jan-Philipp Kiel
Kiel, Jan-Philipp
zum Dezember 2020
Fortuna Bredeney
Fortuna Bredeney
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3, Essen
TuSEM Essen 1926 II
TuSEM Essen 1926 II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Essen
Justin Behrendt
Behrendt, Justin
zum Dezember 2020
Fortuna Bredeney
Fortuna Bredeney
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3, Essen
TuSEM Essen 1926 II
TuSEM Essen 1926 II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Essen
Montag 21.12.2020
Righteous Vodi
Vodi, Righteous (15)
zum Januar 2021
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II
B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Essen, Gruppe 2
TSV Schott Mainz II
TSV Schott Mainz II
U17 M Landesliga Rheinhessen
Samstag 19.12.2020
Mustafa Jumaa
Jumaa, Mustafa
zum Dezember 2020
TuS Essen-West 81 III
TuS Essen-West 81 III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1, Essen
Eintracht Emmerich
Eintracht Emmerich
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Rees & Bocholt
Dienstag 15.12.2020
Vernic-Gerard Matata
Matata, Vernic-Gerard (24)
zum Dezember 2020
SpVgg Steele
SpVgg Steele
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 3
Heider SV
Heider SV
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
Donnerstag 10.12.2020
Patrick Zeitz
Zeitz, Patrick (33)
zum Dezember 2020
DJK RSC Essen
DJK RSC Essen
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3, Essen
FC Kray III
FC Kray III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3, Essen
Mittwoch 09.12.2020
Manuel Garcia
Garcia, Manuel (35)
zum Dezember 2020
DJK RSC Essen
DJK RSC Essen
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3, Essen
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3, Essen
Montag 07.12.2020
Niklas Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Niklas (26)
zum November 2020
SV Borbeck
SV Borbeck
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Essen
Umzug
Gustavo Gomes Vital Guerra
Gomes Vital Guerra, Gustavo
zum November 2020
SV Borbeck
SV Borbeck
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Essen
Nach Brasilien ausgewandert
Dennis Schmidt
Schmidt, Dennis (28)
zum Januar 2021
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Essen
SV Borbeck
SV Borbeck
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Essen
Sonntag 06.12.2020
Andre Lange
Lange, Andre (32)
zum Dezember 2020
SG Essen-Schönebeck II
SG Essen-Schönebeck II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2, Essen
VfR 08 Oberhausen
VfR 08 Oberhausen
Kreisliga A Oberhausen & Bottrop
Sonntag 08.11.2020
Felix Degen
Degen, Felix (26)
zum August 2020
Heisinger SV III
Heisinger SV III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3, Essen
Hamburger SV V
Hamburger SV V
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 4
Dienstag 03.11.2020
Mohamed Mahammed
Mahammed, Mohamed (17)
zum Juni 2020
SpVg Schonnebeck
SpVg Schonnebeck
B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Essen, Gruppe 2
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Jesse Arthur
Arthur, Jesse (16)
zum Juni 2020
FC Kray
FC Kray
B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Essen, Gruppe 1
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Leonal Nkansah
Nkansah, Leonal (16)
zum Juni 2020
FC Kray
FC Kray
B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Essen, Gruppe 1
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Yaw Osei Awuah
Awuah, Yaw Osei
zum Juni 2020
FC Kray
FC Kray
B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Essen, Gruppe 1
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Joshua Coffie
Coffie, Joshua (16)
zum Juni 2020
SpVg Schonnebeck
SpVg Schonnebeck
C-Junioren Regionalliga West, Staffel 2
FSV Duisburg II
FSV Duisburg II
B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Joshua Asamoah
Asamoah, Joshua (15)
zum Juni 2020
SpVg Schonnebeck
SpVg Schonnebeck
C-Junioren Regionalliga West, Staffel 2
FSV Duisburg II
FSV Duisburg II
B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Sonntag 01.11.2020
Lennart Winkler
Winkler, Lennart (17)
zum November 2020
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
A-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Bekir Kozak
Kozak, Bekir (18)
zum November 2020
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
A-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
A-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Baris Dugencioglu
Dugencioglu, Baris
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
C-Junioren Regionalliga West, Staffel 2
VfL Bochum II
VfL Bochum II
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
Freitag 30.10.2020
Antonio Glibo
Glibo, Antonio
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiss Essen II
Rot-Weiss Essen II
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertaler SV
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Can Bayer
Bayer, Can (16)
zum Juli 2020
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
C-Junioren Regionalliga West, Staffel 1
Rot-Weiss Essen II
Rot-Weiss Essen II
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Sam Bader
Bader, Sam
zum Juli 2020
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
SG Essen-Schönebeck
SG Essen-Schönebeck
A-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Essen
Raul Sossong
Sossong, Raul
zum Juli 2020
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
FC Kray
FC Kray
A-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Malik Tchalawou
Tchalawou, Malik
zum Juli 2020
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
SC Croatia Mülheim
SC Croatia Mülheim
A-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Almedin Gusic
Gusic, Almedin
zum Juli 2020
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
FC Kray
FC Kray
A-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Rene Frick
Frick, Rene
zum Juli 2020
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
VfB Speldorf
VfB Speldorf
A-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Tom Schulokat
Schulokat, Tom (16)
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiss Essen II
Rot-Weiss Essen II
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Donnerstag 29.10.2020
Mario-Catalin Codreanu
Codreanu, Mario-Catalin (16)
zum Juli 2020
SG Wattenscheid 09
SG Wattenscheid 09
B-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Yasin Kinik
Kinik, Yasin
zum Juli 2020
SG Wattenscheid 09
SG Wattenscheid 09
B-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
FC Kray
FC Kray
B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Essen, Gruppe 1
Brayan Sosa
Sosa, Brayan (16)
zum Juli 2019
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
C-Junioren Regionalliga West, Staffel 2
DJK TuS Hordel
DJK TuS Hordel
B-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 5
Umut Yagcioglu
Yagcioglu, Umut (17)
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiss Essen II
Rot-Weiss Essen II
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
SG Wattenscheid 09
SG Wattenscheid 09
B-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Montag 26.10.2020
Florian Grollmann
Grollmann, Florian (18)
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Hombrucher SV
Hombrucher SV
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Julian Geitz
Geitz, Julian (20)
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
Oberliga Niederrhein
Bünyamin Serbetcioglu
Serbetcioglu, Bünyamin (19)
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SG Herne 70
SG Herne 70
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 10
Sonntag 25.10.2020
Justin Martin Reska
Reska, Justin Martin (24)
zum Oktober 2020
SpVgg Steele
SpVgg Steele
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 3
Rhenania Rothe Erde
Rhenania Rothe Erde
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1
Ramzi Hajri
Hajri, Ramzi (32)
zum September 2020
Alemannia Essen
Alemannia Essen
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Essen
FC Wallisellen
FC Wallisellen
2. Liga, Gruppe 2
Donnerstag 15.10.2020
Felix Weber
Weber, Felix (26)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV 1860 München
TSV 1860 München
3. Liga
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
Regionalliga West
Montag 12.10.2020
Tobias König
König, Tobias (30)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Burgaltendorf III
SV Burgaltendorf III
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3, Essen
Karriereende
Timo Blondeel
Blondeel, Timo (29)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Burgaltendorf III
SV Burgaltendorf III
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3, Essen
SV Burgaltendorf II
SV Burgaltendorf II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2, Essen
Donnerstag 08.10.2020
Bünyamin Yorulmaz
Yorulmaz, Bünyamin (33)
zum Juli 2020
Vogelheimer SV III
Vogelheimer SV III
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Essen
Essener SC Preußen II
Essener SC Preußen II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Essen
Florian Köhler
Köhler, Florian (39)
zum September 2020
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 3
Essener SC Preußen II
Essener SC Preußen II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Essen
Mahmut Ekin
Ekin, Mahmut (30)
zum Juli 2020

Essener SC Preußen II
Essener SC Preußen II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Essen
Pascal Prochorow
Prochorow, Pascal (31)
zum Juli 2020
Essener SC Preußen II
Essener SC Preußen II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Essen
unbekannt
Dennis Weleda
Weleda, Dennis (29)
zum Juli 2020
Essener SC Preußen II
Essener SC Preußen II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Essen
unbekannt
Marius Wessel
Wessel, Marius (29)
zum Juli 2020
Essener SC Preußen II
Essener SC Preußen II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Essen
Karriereende
Brian Yavuz
Yavuz, Brian (27)
zum Juli 2020
Essener SC Preußen II
Essener SC Preußen II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Essen
unbekannt
Murat Sahinkaya
Sahinkaya, Murat
zum Juli 2020
Essener SC Preußen II
Essener SC Preußen II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Essen
unbekannt
Matthias Kiparski
Kiparski, Matthias
zum Juli 2020
Essener SC Preußen II
Essener SC Preußen II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Essen
unbekannt
Moustafa Khodr
Khodr, Moustafa (29)
zum Juli 2020
Essener SC Preußen II
Essener SC Preußen II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Essen
DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg 13/19 III
DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg 13/19 III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Essen
Machmut El Zein
El Zein, Machmut
zum Juli 2020
Essener SC Preußen II
Essener SC Preußen II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Essen
Karriereende
Gzim Dzemajli
Dzemajli, Gzim (30)
zum Juli 2020
Essener SC Preußen II
Essener SC Preußen II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Essen
unbekannt
Arbnor Dzemajli
Dzemajli, Arbnor (25)
zum Juli 2020
Essener SC Preußen II
Essener SC Preußen II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Essen
Turng. Essen-West
Turng. Essen-West
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Essen
Baudry Bunda-Voka
Bunda-Voka, Baudry
zum Juli 2020
Essener SC Preußen II
Essener SC Preußen II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Essen
Atletico Essen
Atletico Essen
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1, Essen
Omar Abid
Abid, Omar
zum Juli 2020
Essener SC Preußen II
Essener SC Preußen II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Essen
unbekannt
Mittwoch 07.10.2020
Taha El Haj
El Haj, Taha (20)
zum Juli 2020
SpVg Schonnebeck II
SpVg Schonnebeck II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2, Essen
TV Voerde III
TV Voerde III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 4, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Corbin Tenie
Tenie, Corbin (25)
zum September 2020
Heisinger SV
Heisinger SV
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 7
Vereinslos
Sonntag 04.10.2020
Johannes Döbbe
Döbbe, Johannes
zum Oktober 2020
FSV Kettwig
FSV Kettwig
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2, Essen
FSV Kettwig II
FSV Kettwig II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3, Essen
Ardian Idrizi
Idrizi, Ardian
zum Oktober 2020
FSV Kettwig
FSV Kettwig
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2, Essen
FSV Kettwig II
FSV Kettwig II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3, Essen
Lennart Heintschel von Heinegg
Heintschel von Heinegg, Lennart
zum Oktober 2020
FSV Kettwig
FSV Kettwig
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2, Essen
FSV Kettwig II
FSV Kettwig II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3, Essen
Justus Heintschel von Heinegg
Heintschel von Heinegg, Justus
zum Oktober 2020
FSV Kettwig
FSV Kettwig
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2, Essen
FSV Kettwig II
FSV Kettwig II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3, Essen
Alexander Hörster
Hörster, Alexander
zum Oktober 2020
FSV Kettwig
FSV Kettwig
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2, Essen
FSV Kettwig II
FSV Kettwig II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3, Essen
Marvin Munz
Munz, Marvin
zum Oktober 2020
FSV Kettwig
FSV Kettwig
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2, Essen
FSV Kettwig II
FSV Kettwig II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3, Essen
Lukas Kresken
Kresken, Lukas
zum Oktober 2020
FSV Kettwig
FSV Kettwig
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2, Essen
FSV Kettwig II
FSV Kettwig II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3, Essen
Pierre Kliem
Kliem, Pierre (36)
zum Oktober 2020
FSV Kettwig
FSV Kettwig
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2, Essen
TuS Union 09 Mülheim
TuS Union 09 Mülheim
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken

FuPa Hilfebereich