Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Dienstag 19.01.2021
Nils Reindl
Reindl, Nils (20)
zum Januar 2021
ATSV Erlangen II
ATSV Erlangen II
Kreisliga Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
FSV Stadeln III
FSV Stadeln III
B-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 9
Freitag 15.01.2021
Patrick Schmid
Schmid, Patrick (33)
zum Januar 2021
FC Troschenreuth
FC Troschenreuth
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 3
ASV Michelfeld II
ASV Michelfeld II
A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 4
Donnerstag 14.01.2021
Stefan Linsenmeyer
Linsenmeyer, Stefan
als Spielertrainer
zum Januar 2021
FSV Großenseebach
FSV Großenseebach
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
TSV Hemhofen
TSV Hemhofen
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 2
Mittwoch 13.01.2021
Yannik Jassmann
Jassmann, Yannik (23)
zum Januar 2021
1. FC Herzogenaurach
1. FC Herzogenaurach
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
ASV Niederndorf
ASV Niederndorf
Kreisliga Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Freitag 08.01.2021
Marcus Costa Pereira
Costa Pereira, Marcus
zum Dezember 2020
FC Eschenau
FC Eschenau
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 3
SG Bärnfels / Obertrubach
SG Bärnfels / Obertrubach
A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 3
Joao Vera Ribeiro
Vera Ribeiro, Joao
zum Dezember 2020
FC Eschenau
FC Eschenau
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 3
SG Bärnfels / Obertrubach
SG Bärnfels / Obertrubach
A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 3
Dienstag 05.01.2021
Lars Greif
Greif, Lars
zum Dezember 2020
SpVgg Erlangen II
SpVgg Erlangen II
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
FC Dormitz
FC Dormitz
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 3
Montag 04.01.2021
Korbinian Zylka
Zylka, Korbinian (20)
zum Januar 2021
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
Landesliga Bayern Mitte
SpVgg Diepersdorf
SpVgg Diepersdorf
Kreisliga Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 2
Sonntag 20.12.2020
Sven Wächter
Wächter, Sven (23)
zum Dezember 2020
Baiersdorfer SV
Baiersdorfer SV
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
SV Gößweinstein
SV Gößweinstein
Kreisliga Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 2
Horst Probst
Probst, Horst
zum Dezember 2020
SV Gößweinstein
SV Gößweinstein
Kreisliga Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 2
FC Betzenstein
FC Betzenstein
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 3
Mittwoch 16.12.2020
Rafael Monteiro
Monteiro, Rafael
zum Dezember 2020
Atlético Erlangen II
Atlético Erlangen II
B-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Ziel unbekannt
Carlos Tortosa
Tortosa, Carlos
zum Dezember 2020
Atlético Erlangen II
Atlético Erlangen II
B-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Ziel unbekannt
Alberto Simon Marcos
Simon Marcos, Alberto (27)
zum Dezember 2020
Atlético Erlangen II
Atlético Erlangen II
B-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Ziel unbekannt
Juan Fernando Prieto Gomez
Prieto Gomez, Juan Fernando (31)
zum Dezember 2020
Atlético Erlangen II
Atlético Erlangen II
B-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Ziel unbekannt
Marco Prascolu
Prascolu, Marco (25)
zum Dezember 2020
Atlético Erlangen II
Atlético Erlangen II
B-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Ziel unbekannt
Francisco Oyarzun
Oyarzun, Francisco (32)
zum Dezember 2020
Anmerkung: Ziel unbekannt
Atlético Erlangen II
Atlético Erlangen II
B-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Ziel unbekannt
John Sandro Murillo
Murillo, John Sandro
zum Dezember 2020
Atlético Erlangen II
Atlético Erlangen II
B-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Ziel unbekannt
Andres Monsalve Rojas
Monsalve Rojas, Andres
zum Dezember 2020
Atlético Erlangen II
Atlético Erlangen II
B-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Ziel unbekannt
Badr Mahraoui
Mahraoui, Badr
zum Dezember 2020
Atlético Erlangen II
Atlético Erlangen II
B-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Ziel unbekannt
Kai Kisberi
Kisberi, Kai (23)
zum Dezember 2020
Atlético Erlangen II
Atlético Erlangen II
B-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Ziel unbekannt
Luan Garibaldi
Garibaldi, Luan
zum Dezember 2020
Atlético Erlangen II
Atlético Erlangen II
B-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Ziel unbekannt
Bastien De Toledo
De Toledo, Bastien
zum Dezember 2020
Atlético Erlangen II
Atlético Erlangen II
B-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Ziel unbekannt
Borislav Danojlic
Danojlic, Borislav (27)
zum Dezember 2020
Atlético Erlangen II
Atlético Erlangen II
B-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Ziel unbekannt
Antonio Barrera
Barrera, Antonio
zum Dezember 2020
Atlético Erlangen II
Atlético Erlangen II
B-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Ziel unbekannt
Dino Bajic
Bajic, Dino (22)
zum Dezember 2020
Atlético Erlangen II
Atlético Erlangen II
B-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Ziel unbekannt
Mohammad Al Alik
Al Alik, Mohammad (22)
zum Dezember 2020
Atlético Erlangen II
Atlético Erlangen II
B-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Ziel unbekannt
Mittwoch 11.11.2020
Ecevit Türk
Türk, Ecevit (45)
zum Oktober 2020
SG FC Hersbruck 3/SV Eintracht 1 III
SG FC Hersbruck 3/SV Eintracht 1 III
A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 5
TV 1848 Schwabach II
TV 1848 Schwabach II
B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord West 1
Montag 05.10.2020
Nicklas Gröber
Gröber, Nicklas
zum Juli 2020
SK Lauf
SK Lauf
U17 Landesliga Nordost
SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000
SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000
U17 Landesliga Nordost
Luis Pfister
Pfister, Luis
zum Juli 2020
SK Lauf
SK Lauf
U17 Landesliga Nordost
SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000
SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000
U17 Landesliga Nordost
Sonntag 04.10.2020
Michael Hösl
Hösl, Michael (27)
zum Juli 2020
DJK Dürnsricht-Wolfring II
DJK Dürnsricht-Wolfring II
B-Klasse 5
SV Osternohe II
SV Osternohe II
B-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 6
Dienstag 29.09.2020
Victor Tello
Tello, Victor
zum September 2020
Rückkehr aus Chile
Atlético Erlangen
Atlético Erlangen
A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Samstag 26.09.2020
Kevin Fuhrmann
Fuhrmann, Kevin (25)
zum August 2020
TSV Brand 66
TSV Brand 66
Kreisliga Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 2
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Freitag 25.09.2020
Frank Schreimel
Schreimel, Frank
zum September 2020
SV Schwaig b. Nbg.
SV Schwaig b. Nbg.
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
FSV Weißenbrunn
FSV Weißenbrunn
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 4
Sonntag 20.09.2020
Cao Tran Anh
Anh, Cao Tran
zum August 2020
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand II
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand II
A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 3
SV Hagenbüchach
SV Hagenbüchach
Bezirksliga Mittelfranken Nord
Freitag 18.09.2020
Kawai Campos Carvalho
Campos Carvalho, Kawai (21)
zum September 2020
pausierte
ASV Michelfeld II
ASV Michelfeld II
A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 4
Noah Vargas
Vargas, Noah (20)
zum September 2020
pausierte
ASV Michelfeld II
ASV Michelfeld II
A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 4
Kawai Campos Carvalho
Campos Carvalho, Kawai (21)
zum September 2020
pausierte
ASV Michelfeld
ASV Michelfeld
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 3
Patrick Weigand
Weigand, Patrick
zum August 2020
TSV Behringersdorf
TSV Behringersdorf
A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 5
DJK-SV Berg II
DJK-SV Berg II
B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord 1
Montag 14.09.2020
Levi Regenfuß
Regenfuß, Levi (20)
zum September 2020
ASV Forth
ASV Forth
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 3
SG SF FC Büg / TSV Brand 66
SG SF FC Büg / TSV Brand 66
A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 4
Robert Larisch
Larisch, Robert
als Trainer
zum Juni 2019
SK Lauf II
SK Lauf II
Kreisliga Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 2
Unbekannt
Nikolas Burkhardt
Burkhardt, Nikolas (21)
zum Juli 2020
SK Lauf II
SK Lauf II
Kreisliga Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 2
Unbekannt
Steven Bonyo
Bonyo, Steven (22)
zum Juli 2020
SK Lauf II
SK Lauf II
Kreisliga Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 2
Unbekannt
Joseph Paone
Paone, Joseph (23)
zum Juli 2020
SK Lauf II
SK Lauf II
Kreisliga Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 2
Unbekannt
Niko Dötzer
Dötzer, Niko
zum September 2020
FSG Gunzendorf II
FSG Gunzendorf II
A-Klasse Bamberg 3
DJK Kersbach
DJK Kersbach
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 2
Sonntag 13.09.2020
Timo Beck
Beck, Timo
zum September 2020
FSV Weißenbrunn
FSV Weißenbrunn
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 4
TSV Fischbach II
TSV Fischbach II
A-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 6
Freitag 11.09.2020
Kahan Kersten
Kersten, Kahan (24)
zum September 2020
FC Bayern Kickers Nürnberg II
FC Bayern Kickers Nürnberg II
Kreisklasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 4
FC Eschenau
FC Eschenau
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 3
Maximilian Hafenbrädl
Hafenbrädl, Maximilian
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Herzogenaurach II
1. FC Herzogenaurach II
Kreisliga Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
1. FC Herzogenaurach
1. FC Herzogenaurach
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Leon Bayerlein
Bayerlein, Leon (23)
zum August 2020
BSC Erlangen
BSC Erlangen
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Baiersdorfer SV
Baiersdorfer SV
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Rodrigo Miguez Seijas
Miguez Seijas, Rodrigo (21)
zum September 2020
FC Hertha München 1922
FC Hertha München 1922
Bezirksliga Oberbayern Süd
Atlético Erlangen
Atlético Erlangen
A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Andreas Gebhardt
Gebhardt, Andreas
zum September 2020
FC Wacker Trailsdorf
FC Wacker Trailsdorf
A-Klasse Bamberg 3
DJK Wimmelbach
DJK Wimmelbach
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 2
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Sebastian Haas
Haas, Sebastian (36)
zum September 2020
SG Trockau
SG Trockau
Kreisklasse Bayreuth-Kulmbach 5
ASV Pegnitz
ASV Pegnitz
Kreisliga Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 2
Alexander Lindner
Lindner, Alexander
zum September 2020
SG Trockau
SG Trockau
Kreisklasse Bayreuth-Kulmbach 5
ASV Pegnitz
ASV Pegnitz
Kreisliga Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 2
Paul Pasztor
Pasztor, Paul
zum September 2020
VdS Spardorf
VdS Spardorf
A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Ziel unbekannt
Tom Altmann
Altmann, Tom
zum September 2020
VdS Spardorf
VdS Spardorf
A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Ziel unbekannt
Stefan Lask
Lask, Stefan
zum September 2020
VdS Spardorf
VdS Spardorf
A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Pausiert
Dominik Hoch
Hoch, Dominik
zum September 2020
SG N.lindach / Weisendorf
SG N.lindach / Weisendorf
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 2
DJK Erlangen
DJK Erlangen
Kreisliga Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Jan Dobrijanski
Dobrijanski, Jan
zum September 2020
SKV Hähnlein
SKV Hähnlein
Kreisliga B Darmstadt
DJK Erlangen
DJK Erlangen
Kreisliga Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Robin Plank
Plank, Robin
zum September 2020
SV Kirchahorn
SV Kirchahorn
Kreisklasse Bayreuth-Kulmbach 5
DJK Erlangen
DJK Erlangen
Kreisliga Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Stefan Gebhardt
Gebhardt, Stefan
zum September 2020
TSV Frauenaurach II
TSV Frauenaurach II
B-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
DJK Erlangen
DJK Erlangen
Kreisliga Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Valentin Fuhr
Fuhr, Valentin (28)
zum September 2020
TSG Jockgrim
TSG Jockgrim
Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz Süd Herren
DJK Erlangen
DJK Erlangen
Kreisliga Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Montag 07.09.2020
Johnathan Utz
Utz, Johnathan
zum September 2020
JFG NDR Franken
JFG NDR Franken
U19 Bezirksoberliga Mittelfranken Nord
SC Adelsdorf II
SC Adelsdorf II
A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Simon Porsch
Porsch, Simon (26)
zum September 2020
SC Adelsdorf II
SC Adelsdorf II
A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Pausiert
Timothy Webs
Webs, Timothy (26)
zum September 2020
SC Adelsdorf II
SC Adelsdorf II
A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Pausiert
Samet Deniz
Deniz, Samet
zum September 2020
Türk KV Forchheim
Türk KV Forchheim
A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 2
SG DJK Neuses / Altendorf
SG DJK Neuses / Altendorf
A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 2
Daniel Ruppert
Ruppert, Daniel
zum September 2020
SV Hiltpoltstein
SV Hiltpoltstein
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 3
1. FC Burk
1. FC Burk
A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 2
Sonntag 06.09.2020
Pedro Azevedo
Azevedo, Pedro (29)
zum September 2020
wieder aktiv
Atlético Erlangen
Atlético Erlangen
A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Markus Bauer
Bauer, Markus (35)
zum August 2020
FSV Stadeln
FSV Stadeln
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
SV Schwaig b. Nbg. II
SV Schwaig b. Nbg. II
A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 5
Jannik Schwarzmann
Schwarzmann, Jannik
zum September 2020
SG Pinzberg/Gosberg
SG Pinzberg/Gosberg
A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 3
SV Buckenhofen
SV Buckenhofen
Bezirksliga Mittelfranken Nord
Samstag 05.09.2020
Denis Opcin
Opcin, Denis (40)
zum August 2020
TV Leinburg
TV Leinburg
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 4
SC Großschwarzenlohe
SC Großschwarzenlohe
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Freitag 04.09.2020
Tim Herbst
Herbst, Tim
zum September 2020
SV Osternohe
SV Osternohe
A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 4
1. FC Schnaittach
1. FC Schnaittach
Kreisliga Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 2
Jörg Günther
Günther, Jörg
zum September 2020
TSV Burgthann
TSV Burgthann
A-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord Ost
1. FC Schnaittach
1. FC Schnaittach
Kreisliga Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 2
Daniel Ruppert
Ruppert, Daniel
zum September 2020
SV Hiltpoltstein
SV Hiltpoltstein
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 3
Ziel unbekannt
Christoph Kehm
Kehm, Christoph
zum September 2020
SV Hiltpoltstein
SV Hiltpoltstein
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 3
Ziel unbekannt
Patrick Schmid
Schmid, Patrick (33)
zum September 2020
DJK Dürnsricht
FC Troschenreuth
FC Troschenreuth
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 3
Florian Jakl
Jakl, Florian (33)
zum September 2020
FC Troschenreuth
FC Troschenreuth
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 3
pausiert
Majid Ghahremany
Ghahremany, Majid
zum September 2020
RT Bamberg
RT Bamberg
B-Klasse Bamberg 1
FC Pegnitz
FC Pegnitz
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 3
Patrick Müller
Müller, Patrick (31)
zum September 2020
SV Ermreuth
SV Ermreuth
Kreisliga Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 2
SpVgg Weißenohe
SpVgg Weißenohe
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 3
Ali Alherithi
Alherithi, Ali
zum September 2020
Vatan Spor Nürnberg
Vatan Spor Nürnberg
Kreisliga Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 2
FC Eschenau
FC Eschenau
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 3
Yannick Nüßlein
Nüßlein, Yannick
zum September 2020
JFG Wendelstein
JFG Wendelstein
U19 Landesliga Mitte
ASV Herpersdorf
ASV Herpersdorf
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 3
Jonas Ruhland
Ruhland, Jonas
zum September 2020
Jugend
FC Dormitz
FC Dormitz
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 3
Johannes Walz
Walz, Johannes
zum September 2020
TSV Langenfeld
TSV Langenfeld
A-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 4
TSV Höchstadt
TSV Höchstadt
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Daniel Cizek
Cizek, Daniel
zum September 2020
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
TSV Höchstadt
TSV Höchstadt
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Bastian Popp
Popp, Bastian
zum September 2020
pausierte
ASV Weisendorf II
ASV Weisendorf II
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Philipp Nakasov
Nakasov, Philipp
zum September 2020
ASV Weisendorf II
ASV Weisendorf II
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
pausiert
Marcel Plura
Plura, Marcel
zum September 2020
ASV Weisendorf II
ASV Weisendorf II
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
pausiert
Adeosun Tomiwa
Tomiwa, Adeosun
zum September 2020
aus London
Hammerbacher SV
Hammerbacher SV
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Sidney Everette
Everette, Sidney (28)
zum September 2020
SC Oberreichenbach
SC Oberreichenbach
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
BSC Erlangen
BSC Erlangen
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Dana Hense
Hense, Dana
zum September 2020
SC Oberreichenbach
SC Oberreichenbach
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Verein Unbekannt
Adrian Volt
Volt, Adrian
zum September 2020
SpVgg Heßdorf II
SpVgg Heßdorf II
A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
FSV Großenseebach
FSV Großenseebach
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Andreas Friedel
Friedel, Andreas
zum September 2020
SpVgg Heßdorf II
SpVgg Heßdorf II
A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
FSV Großenseebach
FSV Großenseebach
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Robin Haschke
Haschke, Robin (21)
zum September 2020
SC Gremsdorf
SC Gremsdorf
B-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
SpVgg Etzelskirchen
SpVgg Etzelskirchen
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Fabian Haag
Haag, Fabian
zum September 2020
SG Schlüsself. / TSV Aschbach
SG Schlüsself. / TSV Aschbach
Kreisklasse Bamberg 3
FC Großdechsendorf
FC Großdechsendorf
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Alexander Schirrmacher
Schirrmacher, Alexander (27)
zum September 2020
Magdeburger SV Börde
Magdeburger SV Börde
Landesliga Nord
SpVgg Erlangen II
SpVgg Erlangen II
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Deniz Lang
Lang, Deniz
zum September 2020
reaktiviert
SC Eltersdorf U23 II
SC Eltersdorf U23 II
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Giuseppe Viteritti
Viteritti, Giuseppe
zum September 2020
KSD Hajduk Nürnberg
KSD Hajduk Nürnberg
Kreisliga Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 2
SC Eltersdorf U23 II
SC Eltersdorf U23 II
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Jannis Schreiner
Schreiner, Jannis
zum September 2020
SpVgg Erlangen
SpVgg Erlangen
Bezirksliga Mittelfranken Nord
SV Tennenlohe II
SV Tennenlohe II
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Kristian Fischer
Fischer, Kristian
zum September 2020
Elsava 1913 Elsenfeld
Elsava 1913 Elsenfeld
Kreisliga Aschaffenburg
SV Tennenlohe II
SV Tennenlohe II
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Valentin Genitheim
Genitheim, Valentin
zum September 2020
TSV Neunhof II
TSV Neunhof II
A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 4
pausiert
Leon Bayerlein
Bayerlein, Leon (23)
zum September 2020
BSC Erlangen II
BSC Erlangen II
B-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Baiersdorfer SV II
Baiersdorfer SV II
Kreisliga Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1

FuPa Hilfebereich