Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Dienstag 02.02.2021
Dennis Dzanija
Dzanija, Dennis (27)
zum Juli 2021
Sportverein Grenzland Twist 1948
Sportverein Grenzland Twist 1948
Möbel Wilken Kreisliga Staffel A
ASV Altenlingen 1965
ASV Altenlingen 1965
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 3
Montag 01.02.2021
Christian Ahlers
Ahlers, Christian (29)
zum Juli 2021
Sportverein Grenzland Twist 1948
Sportverein Grenzland Twist 1948
Möbel Wilken Kreisliga Staffel A
SV Neuringe 1961
SV Neuringe 1961
2. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte A
Samstag 30.01.2021
Marah Schaar
Schaar, Marah
zum Juli 2020
SpVg Aurich
SpVg Aurich
B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Anna Donner
Donner, Anna
zum Juli 2020
SpVg Aurich
SpVg Aurich
B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
SV Meppen II
SV Meppen II
Frauen-Regionalliga Nord Staffel B
Mittwoch 27.01.2021
Oliver Krüssel
Krüssel, Oliver (27)
zum Januar 2021
SG Insel Fehmarn
SG Insel Fehmarn
Kreisliga Ost
SV Holthausen/Biene 1931
SV Holthausen/Biene 1931
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
Sonntag 24.01.2021
Michael Lohe
Lohe, Michael (27)
zum Januar 2021
BV Essen zg.
BV Essen zg.
Landesliga Weser-Ems Nord
SV Polle
SV Polle
2. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte B
Dienstag 19.01.2021
Maya Hahn
Hahn, Maya (20)
zum Januar 2021
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
Frauen-Bundesliga
Oregon Ducks / USA
Athanasia Moraitou
Moraitou, Athanasia (23)
zum Januar 2021
South Alabama Jaguars / USA
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
Frauen-Bundesliga
Lisa Josten
Josten, Lisa (28)
zum Januar 2021
BV Cloppenburg zg.
BV Cloppenburg zg.
2. Frauen-Bundesliga Nord
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
Frauen-Bundesliga
Steffen Cordes
Cordes, Steffen (24)
zum Januar 2021
SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg II
SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg II
Möbel Wilken Kreisliga Staffel B
VfL Oldenburg II
VfL Oldenburg II
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 2B
Donnerstag 07.01.2021
Julian Weelink
Weelink, Julian (30)
zum Juli 2021
SV Neuringe 1961
SV Neuringe 1961
2. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte A
SV Borussia 08 Neuenhaus II
SV Borussia 08 Neuenhaus II
2. Kreisklasse Bentheim
Samstag 02.01.2021
Layth Hussein Challoob Alsubaih
Hussein Challoob Alsubaih, Layth (20)
zum Januar 2021
SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg II
SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg II
Möbel Wilken Kreisliga Staffel B
SV Frisia Loga
SV Frisia Loga
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 1B
Mittwoch 23.12.2020
Justin Schallock
Schallock, Justin (20)
zum Januar 2021
VfL Herzlake
VfL Herzlake
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 3
SV Meppen II
SV Meppen II
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 3
Sonntag 20.12.2020
Timo Bünker
Bünker, Timo (28)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Holthausen/Biene 1931
SV Holthausen/Biene 1931
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
Pausiert
Kevin Schneider
Schneider, Kevin (29)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Holthausen/Biene 1931
SV Holthausen/Biene 1931
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
SV Union Lohne
SV Union Lohne
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
Samstag 19.12.2020
Michael Pruin
Pruin, Michael (19)
zum Dezember 2020
SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg III
SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg III
2. Kreisklasse Emsland Nord A
FC Stern Völlenerfehn
FC Stern Völlenerfehn
Ostfrieslandklasse B St. 3
Samstag 12.12.2020
Timon Krüssel
Krüssel, Timon (20)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Langen
SV Langen
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 3
SV Eintracht Emmeln 1961
SV Eintracht Emmeln 1961
2. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte A
Mittwoch 25.11.2020
Jan-Bernd Klaas
Klaas, Jan-Bernd (21)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Holthausen/Biene 1931
SV Holthausen/Biene 1931
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
SV Meppen II
SV Meppen II
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 3
Dienstag 24.11.2020
Dirk Meyer
Meyer, Dirk (29)
als Trainer
zum Januar 2021
VfL Herzlake
VfL Herzlake
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 3
TuS Haren 1920
TuS Haren 1920
1. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte A
Dienstag 27.10.2020
Sebastian Andrees
Andrees, Sebastian (29)
zum Januar 2021
SV Rot-Weiß Heede II
SV Rot-Weiß Heede II
3. Kreisklasse Emsland Nord A
SV Surwold III
SV Surwold III
3. Kreisklasse Emsland Nord B
Freitag 16.10.2020
Jonas Heit
Heit, Jonas (28)
zum Oktober 2020
SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg III
SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg III
2. Kreisklasse Emsland Nord A
Stuttgart
Montag 12.10.2020
Maya Hahn
Hahn, Maya (20)
zum Oktober 2020
Oregon Ducks / USA
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
Frauen-Bundesliga
Sonntag 11.10.2020
Sebastian Brudniok
Brudniok, Sebastian (26)
zum Oktober 2020
reaktiviert
SG Wehm / Werlte
SG Wehm / Werlte
3. Kreisklasse Emsland Nord B
Freitag 09.10.2020
Henning-Tjark Walker
Walker, Henning-Tjark (21)
zum August 2020
SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg II
SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg II
Möbel Wilken Kreisliga Staffel B
SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg
SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg
Landesliga Weser-Ems Nord
Jan Schneider
Schneider, Jan (25)
zum Juli 2020
SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg II
SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg II
Möbel Wilken Kreisliga Staffel B
SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg III
SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg III
2. Kreisklasse Emsland Nord A
Jonathan Wittrock
Wittrock, Jonathan (32)
zum Juli 2020
SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg II
SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg II
Möbel Wilken Kreisliga Staffel B
SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg III
SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg III
2. Kreisklasse Emsland Nord A
Henning Nintemann
Nintemann, Henning (37)
zum Juli 2020
SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg II
SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg II
Möbel Wilken Kreisliga Staffel B
Pausiert
Montag 05.10.2020
Mamadou Barry
Barry, Mamadou (20)
zum September 2020
TuS Lingen Ems II
TuS Lingen Ems II
4. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte/Süd
Eintracht Schepsdorf (Mannschaft unbekannt)
Freitag 02.10.2020
Florian Vieth
Vieth, Florian (22)
zum August 2020
SV DJK Geeste II
SV DJK Geeste II
3. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte A
SG Geeste / Osterbrock III
SG Geeste / Osterbrock III
4. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte
Carsten Lühn
Lühn, Carsten (25)
zum August 2020
SV DJK Geeste II
SV DJK Geeste II
3. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte A
SG Geeste / Osterbrock III
SG Geeste / Osterbrock III
4. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte
Lars Linnenbäumer
Linnenbäumer, Lars (24)
zum August 2020
SV DJK Geeste
SV DJK Geeste
1. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte A
SG Geeste / Osterbrock III
SG Geeste / Osterbrock III
4. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Mirko Köster
Köster, Mirko (27)
zum September 2020
Anmerkung: Zweitspielrecht
SV Olympia Laxten 1919
SV Olympia Laxten 1919
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 3
1. FC Ohmstede
1. FC Ohmstede
Kreisliga Jade-Weser-Hunte Quali Gruppe B
Sonntag 27.09.2020
Abdallah Algnach
Algnach, Abdallah
zum August 2020
Sportverein Esterwegen
Sportverein Esterwegen
Möbel Wilken Kreisliga Staffel B
Pausiert
Mike Deeken
Deeken, Mike (21)
zum August 2020
Sportverein Esterwegen
Sportverein Esterwegen
Möbel Wilken Kreisliga Staffel B
Pausiert
Michael Pruin
Pruin, Michael (19)
zum September 2020
SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg II
SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg II
Möbel Wilken Kreisliga Staffel B
SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg III
SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg III
2. Kreisklasse Emsland Nord A
Christian Eden
Eden, Christian (32)
zum September 2020
VfB Lingen 1958 III
VfB Lingen 1958 III
2. Kreisklasse Emsland Süd A
VfB Lingen 1958 II
VfB Lingen 1958 II
2. Kreisklasse Emsland Süd B
Maik Sieger
Sieger, Maik
zum Januar 2020
Reaktiviert
Sportverein Esterwegen
Sportverein Esterwegen
Möbel Wilken Kreisliga Staffel B
Nils Meyer
Meyer, Nils (21)
zum Juni 2020
SV Eintracht Berßen 1946
SV Eintracht Berßen 1946
1. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte B
SpVgg Hülsen-Westerloh 1970
SpVgg Hülsen-Westerloh 1970
4. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte
Mittwoch 23.09.2020
Louis Struckmann
Struckmann, Louis (18)
zum Juli 2020
SV Quitt Ankum
SV Quitt Ankum
A-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
SC Spelle-Venhaus 1946
SC Spelle-Venhaus 1946
A-Junioren Landesliga Weser-Ems
Rüdiger Ellermann
Ellermann, Rüdiger (37)
zum September 2020
VfL Rütenbrock 1930 II
VfL Rütenbrock 1930 II
2. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte A
VfL Rütenbrock 1930
VfL Rütenbrock 1930
Möbel Wilken Kreisliga Staffel B
Montag 21.09.2020
Andre Büscher
Büscher, Andre (37)
zum September 2020
FC Wesuwe 1930 II
FC Wesuwe 1930 II
3. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte B
Alte Herren
Mareike Kregel
Kregel, Mareike (23)
zum Juli 2020
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
Frauen-Bundesliga
unbekannt
Niklas Niehoff
Niehoff, Niklas
zum Juli 2020
JLZ Meppen U17
JLZ Meppen U17
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Philipp Bohse
Bohse, Philipp (25)
zum Januar 2020
FC Haunstetten 1969
FC Haunstetten 1969
Kreisklasse Neumarkt/Jura Süd
TuS Aschendorf
TuS Aschendorf
1. Kreisklasse Emsland Nord B
Sonntag 20.09.2020
Maximilian Westing
Westing, Maximilian (28)
zum September 2020
SV Teglingen 1957 II
SV Teglingen 1957 II
2. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte B
SV Teglingen 1957
SV Teglingen 1957
1. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte B
Patrick Temmen
Temmen, Patrick (28)
zum September 2020
SV Teglingen 1957 II
SV Teglingen 1957 II
2. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte B
Pausiert
Martin Stuhlberg
Stuhlberg, Martin (23)
zum September 2020
SV Teglingen 1957 II
SV Teglingen 1957 II
2. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte B
Pausiert
Christoph Egbers
Egbers, Christoph
zum September 2020
SV Teglingen 1957 II
SV Teglingen 1957 II
2. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte B
Pausiert
Dominik Rech
Rech, Dominik (23)
zum September 2020
SV Teglingen 1957 II
SV Teglingen 1957 II
2. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte B
SV Teglingen 1957
SV Teglingen 1957
1. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte B
Johannes Menke
Menke, Johannes (33)
zum September 2020
SV Teglingen 1957 II
SV Teglingen 1957 II
2. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte B
SV Teglingen 1957
SV Teglingen 1957
1. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte B
Samstag 19.09.2020
Luca-Jonas Zingalik
Zingalik, Luca-Jonas
zum August 2020
TSV Wietze
TSV Wietze
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
SV Meppen III
SV Meppen III
2. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte A
Donnerstag 17.09.2020
Elias Wolf
Wolf, Elias
zum September 2020
JLZ Meppen U17
JLZ Meppen U17
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
1. FCR 09 Bramsche
1. FCR 09 Bramsche
A-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
Ryan Peck
Peck, Ryan (27)
zum Juli 2020
SV Voran Brögbern 1922 III
SV Voran Brögbern 1922 III
3. Kreisklasse Emsland Süd B
Sport-Club Baccum 1946 III
Sport-Club Baccum 1946 III
3. Kreisklasse Emsland Süd B
Felix Neumann
Neumann, Felix
zum Juli 2020
JSG Teglingen/Meppen/Schwefingen
JSG Teglingen/Meppen/Schwefingen
B-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems III
JSG Schwefingen/Meppen/Teglingen
JSG Schwefingen/Meppen/Teglingen
A-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 3
Mittwoch 16.09.2020
Jannik Brink
Brink, Jannik
zum Juli 2020
VfL Emslage
VfL Emslage
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 3
VfL Emslage II
VfL Emslage II
2. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte A
Armang Al Dikan
Al Dikan, Armang (25)
zum September 2020
VfR Bürstadt
VfR Bürstadt
Kreisoberliga Bergstraße
SV Lengerich-Handrup
SV Lengerich-Handrup
Möbel Wilken Kreisliga Staffel A
Tim Kettler
Kettler, Tim (20)
zum Juli 2020
Eigene Jugend
ASV Altenlingen 1965
ASV Altenlingen 1965
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 3
Oliver Esders
Esders, Oliver (32)
zum September 2020
SV Erika-Altenberge II
SV Erika-Altenberge II
3. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte B
GW Schwagstorf II
GW Schwagstorf II
2. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Nord A
Montag 14.09.2020
Nico Rechtien
Rechtien, Nico
zum September 2020
SG Berßen / Hüven / Lähden
SG Berßen / Hüven / Lähden
A-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse Emsland Süd-Mitte
SG Lähden / Holte II
SG Lähden / Holte II
4. Kreisklasse Emsland Nord
Christian Eikens
Eikens, Christian (30)
zum September 2020
SV Dohren
SV Dohren
1. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte B
SC Spelle-Venhaus 1946
SC Spelle-Venhaus 1946
Oberliga Niedersachsen - Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
Michael Janßen
Janßen, Michael (31)
als Co-Trainer
zum September 2020
SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg II
SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg II
Möbel Wilken Kreisliga Staffel B
Co-Trainer
Andrej Del
Del, Andrej (26)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Emmeln 1961 II
SV Eintracht Emmeln 1961 II
4. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte
SF Schwefingen 1949 III
SF Schwefingen 1949 III
3. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte A
Yannik Schutkin
Schutkin, Yannik
zum Juli 2020
SV Teglingen 1957 III
SV Teglingen 1957 III
4. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte
SF Schwefingen 1949 III
SF Schwefingen 1949 III
3. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte A
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Ali Yesildag
Yesildag, Ali (26)
zum September 2020
SV Holthausen/Biene 1931 II
SV Holthausen/Biene 1931 II
1. Kreisklasse Emsland Süd B
ASV Altenlingen 1965 III
ASV Altenlingen 1965 III
2. Kreisklasse Emsland Süd A
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Rita Kruse
Kruse, Rita
zum August 2020
SuS Rhede
SuS Rhede
Frauen: Kreisliga Emsland
Verletzt / Betreuer
Jutta Kirchner
Kirchner, Jutta
zum August 2020
SuS Rhede
SuS Rhede
Frauen: Kreisliga Emsland
Pause
Maike Behrens
Behrens, Maike
zum August 2020
SuS Rhede
SuS Rhede
Frauen: Kreisliga Emsland
SuS Rhede II
SuS Rhede II
Frauen: 2. Kreisklasse Emsland Nord/Mitte
Lisa Vinke
Vinke, Lisa
zum August 2020
SuS Rhede
SuS Rhede
Frauen: Kreisliga Emsland
SuS Rhede II
SuS Rhede II
Frauen: 2. Kreisklasse Emsland Nord/Mitte
Lea Trimpe
Trimpe, Lea
zum August 2020
SuS Rhede
SuS Rhede
Frauen: Kreisliga Emsland
SuS Rhede II
SuS Rhede II
Frauen: 2. Kreisklasse Emsland Nord/Mitte
Verena Brand
Brand, Verena
zum August 2020
SuS Rhede
SuS Rhede
Frauen: Kreisliga Emsland
SuS Rhede II
SuS Rhede II
Frauen: 2. Kreisklasse Emsland Nord/Mitte
Jessica Bohmann
Bohmann, Jessica
zum August 2020
SuS Rhede
SuS Rhede
Frauen: Kreisliga Emsland
SuS Rhede II
SuS Rhede II
Frauen: 2. Kreisklasse Emsland Nord/Mitte
Nina Vinke
Vinke, Nina
zum August 2020
SuS Rhede
SuS Rhede
Frauen: Kreisliga Emsland
SuS Rhede II
SuS Rhede II
Frauen: 2. Kreisklasse Emsland Nord/Mitte
Birgit Trimpe
Trimpe, Birgit
zum August 2020
SuS Rhede
SuS Rhede
Frauen: Kreisliga Emsland
SuS Rhede II
SuS Rhede II
Frauen: 2. Kreisklasse Emsland Nord/Mitte
Laura Santen
Santen, Laura
zum August 2020
SuS Rhede
SuS Rhede
Frauen: Kreisliga Emsland
SuS Rhede II
SuS Rhede II
Frauen: 2. Kreisklasse Emsland Nord/Mitte
Neele Lüsing-Hauert
Lüsing-Hauert, Neele (19)
zum August 2020
SuS Rhede
SuS Rhede
Frauen: Kreisliga Emsland
SuS Rhede II
SuS Rhede II
Frauen: 2. Kreisklasse Emsland Nord/Mitte
Monika Hinrichs
Hinrichs, Monika
zum August 2020
SuS Rhede
SuS Rhede
Frauen: Kreisliga Emsland
SuS Rhede II
SuS Rhede II
Frauen: 2. Kreisklasse Emsland Nord/Mitte
Montag 07.09.2020
Bruno Diekmann
Diekmann, Bruno (21)
zum Juli 2020
SG Wehm / Werlte
SG Wehm / Werlte
3. Kreisklasse Emsland Nord B
Pausiert
Jerôme Kossen
Kossen, Jerôme (29)
zum Juli 2020
SG Wehm / Werlte
SG Wehm / Werlte
3. Kreisklasse Emsland Nord B
Pausiert
Sascha Skubel
Skubel, Sascha (31)
zum Juli 2020
SG Wehm / Werlte
SG Wehm / Werlte
3. Kreisklasse Emsland Nord B
Pausiert
Jan Richter
Richter, Jan (36)
zum September 2020
TuS Aschendorf
TuS Aschendorf
1. Kreisklasse Emsland Nord B
Karriereende
Oliver Papke
Papke, Oliver (29)
zum September 2020
TuS Aschendorf
TuS Aschendorf
1. Kreisklasse Emsland Nord B
SV Aschendorfermoor
SV Aschendorfermoor
4. Kreisklasse Emsland Nord
Sergej Maljutin
Maljutin, Sergej (33)
zum September 2020
TuS Aschendorf
TuS Aschendorf
1. Kreisklasse Emsland Nord B
SV Concordia Ihrhove
SV Concordia Ihrhove
Ostfrieslandklasse A St. 3
André Hockmann
Hockmann, André (32)
zum September 2020
TuS Aschendorf
TuS Aschendorf
1. Kreisklasse Emsland Nord B
Karriereende
Thomas Hermes
Hermes, Thomas (35)
zum September 2020
TuS Aschendorf
TuS Aschendorf
1. Kreisklasse Emsland Nord B
Karriereende
Martin Detmers
Detmers, Martin (31)
zum September 2020
TuS Aschendorf
TuS Aschendorf
1. Kreisklasse Emsland Nord B
SV DJK Geeste
SV DJK Geeste
1. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte A
Samed Polattimur
Polattimur, Samed (19)
zum September 2020
SG Esterwegen / Sf Bockhorst / Surwold
SG Esterwegen / Sf Bockhorst / Surwold
A-Junioren Kreisliga Emsland
Sportverein Esterwegen II
Sportverein Esterwegen II
3. Kreisklasse Emsland Nord B
Maja Pollmann
Pollmann, Maja (17)
zum August 2020
Eigene Jugend
SV Heidekraut Andervenne II
SV Heidekraut Andervenne II
Frauen: Bezirksliga Weser-Ems Süd
Mehmet Tosun
Tosun, Mehmet
zum Juli 2020
Haselünner SV
Haselünner SV
Möbel Wilken Kreisliga Staffel B
SV Eltern
SV Eltern
2. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte B
Markus Jasper
Jasper, Markus (37)
zum August 2020
SV Fortuna Beesten 1929 II
SV Fortuna Beesten 1929 II
4. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte/Süd
SV Union Lohne
SV Union Lohne
Alte Herren Bentheim Staffel A
Sonntag 06.09.2020
Jan Espen Ahlsdorff
Ahlsdorff, Jan Espen (19)
zum August 2020
SF Schwefingen 1949
SF Schwefingen 1949
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 3
SF Schwefingen 1949 II
SF Schwefingen 1949 II
1. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte A
Timon Krüssel
Krüssel, Timon (20)
zum August 2020
TuS Haren 1920
TuS Haren 1920
1. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte A
SV Langen
SV Langen
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 3
Samstag 05.09.2020
Thomas Bruland
Bruland, Thomas (30)
zum September 2020
SV Fortuna Beesten 1929
SV Fortuna Beesten 1929
2. Kreisklasse Emsland Süd B
SV Fortuna Beesten 1929 II
SV Fortuna Beesten 1929 II
4. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte/Süd
Marvin Snaadt
Snaadt, Marvin (25)
zum September 2020
SV Fortuna Beesten 1929
SV Fortuna Beesten 1929
2. Kreisklasse Emsland Süd B
SV Fortuna Beesten 1929 II
SV Fortuna Beesten 1929 II
4. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte/Süd
Lucas Becke
Becke, Lucas (20)
zum September 2020
SV Fortuna Beesten 1929
SV Fortuna Beesten 1929
2. Kreisklasse Emsland Süd B
SV Fortuna Beesten 1929 II
SV Fortuna Beesten 1929 II
4. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte/Süd
Freitag 04.09.2020
Marian Wienhoff
Wienhoff, Marian (25)
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
SV Heidekraut Andervenne
SV Heidekraut Andervenne
2. Kreisklasse Emsland Süd B
Jannik Vehr
Vehr, Jannik (23)
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
SV Heidekraut Andervenne
SV Heidekraut Andervenne
2. Kreisklasse Emsland Süd B
Max Plep
Plep, Max (19)
zum September 2020
ASV Altenlingen 1965 II
ASV Altenlingen 1965 II
1. Kreisklasse Emsland Süd B
unbekannt
Patrick Koopsingraven
Koopsingraven, Patrick (23)
zum September 2020
Sportverein Grenzland Twist 1948
Sportverein Grenzland Twist 1948
Möbel Wilken Kreisliga Staffel A
SV Hoogstede
SV Hoogstede
Kreisliga Bentheim
Jens Bönisch
Bönisch, Jens (27)
zum September 2020
SV Eintracht Schepsdorf 1968
SV Eintracht Schepsdorf 1968
1. Kreisklasse Emsland Süd B
SV Union Lohne II
SV Union Lohne II
Kreisliga Bentheim
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Christine Langen
Langen, Christine
zum August 2020
SuS Rhede
SuS Rhede
Frauen: Kreisliga Emsland
Pause

FuPa Hilfebereich