Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 24.02.2021
Pascal Spors
Spors, Pascal (30)
zum Juli 2021
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Oberliga Niederrhein
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 3
Gino Mastrolonardo
Mastrolonardo, Gino (30)
zum Juli 2021
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Oberliga Niederrhein
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 3
Dennis Wichert
Wichert, Dennis (27)
zum Juli 2021
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Oberliga Niederrhein
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 3
Kevin Menke
Menke, Kevin (29)
zum Juli 2021
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Oberliga Niederrhein
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 3
Kevin-Dean Krystofiak
Krystofiak, Kevin-Dean (28)
zum Juli 2021
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Oberliga Niederrhein
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 3
Kevin Kolberg
Kolberg, Kevin (30)
zum Juli 2021
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Oberliga Niederrhein
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 3
Freitag 19.02.2021
Ceren Özhan
Özhan, Ceren
zum Januar 2021
SuS 09 Dinslaken
SuS 09 Dinslaken
Frauen-Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 5
SV Höntrop
SV Höntrop
Frauen-Westfalenliga
Mittwoch 17.02.2021
Danilo Settimio Curaba
Curaba, Danilo Settimio (21)
zum Juli 2021
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Oberliga Niederrhein
SC Westfalia Herne
SC Westfalia Herne
Oberliga Westfalen
Dienstag 16.02.2021
Michael Pomp
Pomp, Michael (37)
als Trainer
zum August 2021
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 3
Unbekannt
Stefan Janßen
Janßen, Stefan (51)
als Trainer
zum August 2021
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
Regionalliga West
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 3
Tobias Beqiri
Beqiri, Tobias (20)
zum Februar 2021
BW Neuenkamp
BW Neuenkamp
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Ziel unbekannt
Donnerstag 11.02.2021
Mohamed Sealiti
Sealiti, Mohamed (25)
zum Januar 2021
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
Oberliga Niederrhein
SSVg Velbert II
SSVg Velbert II
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 3
Mittwoch 10.02.2021
David Ivanovski
Ivanovski, David
zum Februar 2021
Duisburger FV 08
Duisburger FV 08
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 7
Duisburger FV 08 II
Duisburger FV 08 II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Sonntag 07.02.2021
Emre Erdem
Erdem, Emre (19)
zum Juni 2020
KFC Uerdingen 05
KFC Uerdingen 05
A-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 1
KBC Duisburg
KBC Duisburg
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Mittwoch 03.02.2021
Orhan Uzun
Uzun, Orhan (27)
zum Dezember 2020
TSV Bruckhausen
TSV Bruckhausen
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Spvgg Meiderich 06/95
Spvgg Meiderich 06/95
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Wolfgang Manuel Lutze
Lutze, Wolfgang Manuel (26)
zum Januar 2021
DJK Lösort Meiderich
DJK Lösort Meiderich
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Spvgg Meiderich 06/95
Spvgg Meiderich 06/95
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Arnold Budimbu
Budimbu, Arnold (26)
zum Februar 2021
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
3. Liga
TSV Steinbach Haiger
TSV Steinbach Haiger
Regionalliga Südwest
Dienstag 02.02.2021
Pavel Dotchev
Dotchev, Pavel (55)
als Trainer
zum Februar 2021
FC Viktoria Köln
FC Viktoria Köln
3. Liga
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
3. Liga
Montag 01.02.2021
Aziz Bouhaddouz
Bouhaddouz, Aziz (33)
zum Februar 2021
SV Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
2. Bundesliga
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
3. Liga
Samstag 30.01.2021
Patrick Füllhas
Füllhas, Patrick (25)
zum Januar 2021
SV Heißen
SV Heißen
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Dümptener TV
Dümptener TV
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Mirac Yalcin
Yalcin, Mirac (28)
zum Januar 2021
SG Osterfeld
SG Osterfeld
Kreisliga A Oberhausen & Bottrop
Dümptener TV
Dümptener TV
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Sefa Dogansoy
Dogansoy, Sefa (26)
zum Januar 2021
SV Duissern
SV Duissern
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Dümptener TV
Dümptener TV
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Kelvin Owusu Mensah
Owusu Mensah, Kelvin (22)
zum Januar 2021
SG Essen-Schönebeck II
SG Essen-Schönebeck II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2, Essen
Dümptener TV
Dümptener TV
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Eleazar Kwamina Amissah
Amissah, Eleazar Kwamina (22)
zum Januar 2021
SG Essen-Schönebeck II
SG Essen-Schönebeck II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2, Essen
Dümptener TV
Dümptener TV
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Kamiran Sabri Qaso
Qaso, Kamiran Sabri
zum Januar 2021
SV Kray 04
SV Kray 04
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3, Essen
Dümptener TV
Dümptener TV
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Freitag 29.01.2021
Ömer Savas
Savas, Ömer (22)
zum Januar 2021
TuS Gahlen
TuS Gahlen
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
Yesilyurt Möllen
Yesilyurt Möllen
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Marc Schäffler
Schäffler, Marc (32)
zum Februar 2021
GW Roland Meiderich
GW Roland Meiderich
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
DJK Lösort Meiderich
DJK Lösort Meiderich
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Toygun Taşcı
Taşcı, Toygun (20)
zum Januar 2021
Mülheimer FC 97 II
Mülheimer FC 97 II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
TSV Bruckhausen
TSV Bruckhausen
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Donnerstag 28.01.2021
David Gehle
Gehle, David (29)
zum Januar 2021
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
SuS 09 Dinslaken
SuS 09 Dinslaken
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 8
Mittwoch 27.01.2021
Gino Lettieri
Lettieri, Gino (54)
als Trainer
zum Januar 2021
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
3. Liga
Getrennt
Samstag 23.01.2021
Stefan Velkov
Velkov, Stefan (24)
zum Januar 2021
KFC Uerdingen 05
KFC Uerdingen 05
3. Liga
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
3. Liga
Donnerstag 21.01.2021
Hannah Wilkinson
Wilkinson, Hannah (28)
zum Januar 2021
Djurgardens IF / SWE
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
Frauen-Bundesliga
Marlon Frey
Frey, Marlon (24)
zum Januar 2021
SV Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
2. Bundesliga
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
3. Liga
Mittwoch 20.01.2021
Federico Palacios
Palacios, Federico (25)
zum Januar 2021
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2. Bundesliga
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
3. Liga
Dienstag 19.01.2021
Mara Grutkamp
Grutkamp, Mara (20)
zum Januar 2021
SGS Essen
SGS Essen
Frauen-Bundesliga
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
Frauen-Bundesliga
Donnerstag 14.01.2021
Hanna Hamdi
Hamdi, Hanna
zum Januar 2021
BV Borussia Bocholt
BV Borussia Bocholt
2. Frauen-Bundesliga Nord
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
Frauen-Bundesliga
Montag 11.01.2021
Elyesa Aydin
Aydin, Elyesa
zum Januar 2021
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
A-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
TSV Bruckhausen
TSV Bruckhausen
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Toygun Taşcı
Taşcı, Toygun (20)
zum Januar 2021
Mülheimer FC 97
Mülheimer FC 97
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 3
TSV Bruckhausen
TSV Bruckhausen
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Freitag 08.01.2021
Emre Öztürk
Öztürk, Emre (23)
zum Januar 2021
Mülheimer FC 97 II
Mülheimer FC 97 II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Fatihspor Mülheim
Fatihspor Mülheim
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Resul Furkan Duran
Duran, Resul Furkan (24)
zum Januar 2021
Mülheimer FC 97 II
Mülheimer FC 97 II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Fatihspor Mülheim
Fatihspor Mülheim
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Süleyman Ballı
Ballı, Süleyman (35)
zum Januar 2021
Mülheimer FC 97 II
Mülheimer FC 97 II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Fatihspor Mülheim
Fatihspor Mülheim
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Mittwoch 06.01.2021
Gianluca Paternostro
Paternostro, Gianluca (21)
zum Januar 2021
VfL Wedau
VfL Wedau
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
SV Concordia Oberhausen
SV Concordia Oberhausen
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Yousef Ahmad
Ahmad, Yousef (21)
zum Januar 2021
SV Rot-Weiß Mülheim
SV Rot-Weiß Mülheim
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 7
SV Heißen
SV Heißen
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Dienstag 05.01.2021
Tayfun Yildirim
Yildirim, Tayfun (31)
zum Januar 2021
SV Genc Osman Duisburg II
SV Genc Osman Duisburg II
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 6
Duisburger SV 1900 II
Duisburger SV 1900 II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Atilla Türkeri
Türkeri, Atilla (32)
zum Januar 2021
Duisburger FV 08
Duisburger FV 08
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 7
Duisburger SV 1900 II
Duisburger SV 1900 II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Montag 04.01.2021
Ramón Brünglinghaus
Brünglinghaus, Ramón (25)
zum Januar 2021
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
SV Wanheim 1900 II
SV Wanheim 1900 II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Sonntag 03.01.2021
Wolfgang Manuel Lutze
Lutze, Wolfgang Manuel (26)
zum Januar 2021
DJK Lösort Meiderich
DJK Lösort Meiderich
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Unbekannt
Samstag 02.01.2021
Pascal Schmitt
Schmitt, Pascal (26)
zum Januar 2021
SV Duissern
SV Duissern
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
DJK Lösort Meiderich
DJK Lösort Meiderich
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Freitag 01.01.2021
Daniel Mirosnicenko
Mirosnicenko, Daniel (20)
zum Januar 2021
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 3
SV Heißen
SV Heißen
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Donnerstag 31.12.2020
Adrian Ortmanns
Ortmanns, Adrian (26)
zum Dezember 2020
Eintracht Walsum
Eintracht Walsum
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Jugendtrainer Borussia Mönchengladbach
Kevin Pancerz
Pancerz, Kevin (29)
zum Dezember 2020
Eintracht Walsum
Eintracht Walsum
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
SC Wacker Dinslaken
SC Wacker Dinslaken
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Yavuz Baskir
Baskir, Yavuz (30)
zum Dezember 2020
Eintracht Walsum
Eintracht Walsum
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
SC Wacker Dinslaken
SC Wacker Dinslaken
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Maurice Leulleik
Leulleik, Maurice (25)
zum Dezember 2020
GSG Duisburg II
GSG Duisburg II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Abgemeldet.
Dienstag 29.12.2020
Yousef Ahmad
Ahmad, Yousef (21)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Mülheim
SV Rot-Weiß Mülheim
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 7
Ziel unbekannt
Lukas Kratzer
Kratzer, Lukas (25)
zum Dezember 2020
Sportfreunde Königshardt
Sportfreunde Königshardt
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 8
SuS 09 Dinslaken
SuS 09 Dinslaken
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 8
Samstag 26.12.2020
Metin Oktay Bilican
Bilican, Metin Oktay (25)
zum Dezember 2020
GSG Duisburg
GSG Duisburg
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 7
SV Duissern
SV Duissern
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Maximilian Hofius
Hofius, Maximilian (29)
zum Dezember 2020
GW Roland Meiderich
GW Roland Meiderich
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
SV Duissern
SV Duissern
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Dennis Mucha
Mucha, Dennis (30)
zum Dezember 2020
GW Roland Meiderich
GW Roland Meiderich
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
SV Duissern
SV Duissern
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Besim Alibasic
Alibasic, Besim (21)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Sarajevo Oberhausen
SV Sarajevo Oberhausen
Kreisliga A Oberhausen & Bottrop
SV Duissern
SV Duissern
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Thilo Körperich
Körperich, Thilo (28)
zum Dezember 2020
Viktoria Buchholz
Viktoria Buchholz
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 7
SV Duissern
SV Duissern
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Jonathan Halmans
Halmans, Jonathan (23)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Duissern
SV Duissern
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
SV Duissern II
SV Duissern II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Ruben Halmans
Halmans, Ruben
zum Dezember 2020
SV Duissern
SV Duissern
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
SV Duissern II
SV Duissern II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Ibrahima Sow
Sow, Ibrahima
zum Dezember 2020
SV Duissern
SV Duissern
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
SV Duissern II
SV Duissern II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Özgur Yoldas Karabulut
Karabulut, Özgur Yoldas
zum Dezember 2020
SV Duissern
SV Duissern
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Viktoria Buchholz
Viktoria Buchholz
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 7
Jean-Pierre Mavric
Mavric, Jean-Pierre (27)
zum Dezember 2020
VfvB Ruhrort-Laar
VfvB Ruhrort-Laar
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
FC Rot-Weiß Moers
FC Rot-Weiß Moers
Kreisliga A Moers
Mittwoch 16.12.2020
Tamer Temirci
Temirci, Tamer
zum Dezember 2020
SV Wanheim 1900 III
SV Wanheim 1900 III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Ziel unbekannt
Mert Can Artanlar
Artanlar, Mert Can (25)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Wanheim 1900 III
SV Wanheim 1900 III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Ziel unbekannt
Sonntag 13.12.2020
Ahmed Özçelik
Özçelik, Ahmed (21)
zum Dezember 2020
Mülheimer FC 97 II
Mülheimer FC 97 II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
GW Roland Meiderich
GW Roland Meiderich
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Montag 30.11.2020
Antonio Metas
Metas, Antonio (25)
zum November 2020
GSG Duisburg II
GSG Duisburg II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
SV Wanheim 1900 II
SV Wanheim 1900 II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Dienstag 10.11.2020
Torsten Lieberknecht
Lieberknecht, Torsten (47)
zum November 2020
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
3. Liga
freigestellt
Dienstag 03.11.2020
Burak Aptoulaoglou
Aptoulaoglou, Burak (18)
zum Juni 2020
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
A-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Ayoub Afritit
Afritit, Ayoub (17)
zum Juni 2020
SG Unterrath
SG Unterrath
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
A-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Kanda Conde
Conde, Kanda
zum Juni 2020
TuRa 88 Duisburg
TuRa 88 Duisburg
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
A-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Ardit Krasniqi
Krasniqi, Ardit
zum Juni 2020
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
A-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
A-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Analdzhan Chalashkan
Chalashkan, Analdzhan
zum Juli 2020
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
A-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
SV Genc Osman Duisburg
SV Genc Osman Duisburg
A-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Furkan Cetinkaya
Cetinkaya, Furkan
zum Juli 2020
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
A-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
SV Genc Osman Duisburg
SV Genc Osman Duisburg
A-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Mohamed Mahammed
Mahammed, Mohamed (17)
zum Juni 2020
SpVg Schonnebeck
SpVg Schonnebeck
B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Essen, Gruppe 2
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Daniel Schönhals
Schönhals, Daniel
zum Juni 2020
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Jesse Arthur
Arthur, Jesse (16)
zum Juni 2020
FC Kray
FC Kray
B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Essen, Gruppe 1
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Caleb Namrod Odametey
Odametey, Caleb Namrod
zum April 2020
SG Unterrath II
SG Unterrath II
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 1
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Leonal Nkansah
Nkansah, Leonal (16)
zum Juni 2020
FC Kray
FC Kray
B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Essen, Gruppe 1
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Gojar Mustafaj
Mustafaj, Gojar
zum April 2020
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Kempen-Krefeld
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Julian Dzieza
Dzieza, Julian
zum Juni 2020
TuRa 88 Duisburg
TuRa 88 Duisburg
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Noah Afonso Malangi
Afonso Malangi, Noah (16)
zum Juni 2020
SC Croatia Mülheim
SC Croatia Mülheim
B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Taylan Tezcan
Tezcan, Taylan (16)
zum Mai 2020
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Yaw Osei Awuah
Awuah, Yaw Osei
zum Juni 2020
FC Kray
FC Kray
B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Essen, Gruppe 1
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Olsi Shiba
Shiba, Olsi
zum Juni 2020
TuRa 88 Duisburg
TuRa 88 Duisburg
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Elyesa Aslan
Aslan, Elyesa
zum Juni 2020
TuRa 88 Duisburg
TuRa 88 Duisburg
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Batuhan Ciftci
Ciftci, Batuhan
zum Juni 2020
SV Straelen
SV Straelen
C-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
FSV Duisburg II
FSV Duisburg II
B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Bilal Mahraz
Mahraz, Bilal (15)
zum Juni 2020
Germania Ratingen 04/19
Germania Ratingen 04/19
C-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 1
FSV Duisburg II
FSV Duisburg II
B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Ibrahim El Ouarti
El Ouarti, Ibrahim (15)
zum Juni 2020
Germania Ratingen 04/19
Germania Ratingen 04/19
C-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 1
FSV Duisburg II
FSV Duisburg II
B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Asil Kayra Askar
Askar, Asil Kayra (15)
zum Juni 2020
SG Wattenscheid 09
SG Wattenscheid 09
C-Junioren Westfalenliga
FSV Duisburg II
FSV Duisburg II
B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Joshua Coffie
Coffie, Joshua (16)
zum Juni 2020
SpVg Schonnebeck
SpVg Schonnebeck
C-Junioren Regionalliga West, Staffel 2
FSV Duisburg II
FSV Duisburg II
B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Joshua Asamoah
Asamoah, Joshua (15)
zum Juni 2020
SpVg Schonnebeck
SpVg Schonnebeck
C-Junioren Regionalliga West, Staffel 2
FSV Duisburg II
FSV Duisburg II
B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Dominik Knoll
Knoll, Dominik (15)
zum Juni 2020
VfL Duisburg-Süd
VfL Duisburg-Süd
C-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
FSV Duisburg II
FSV Duisburg II
B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Ledian Saiti
Saiti, Ledian
zum Oktober 2020
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord
B-Junioren Oberhausen-Bottrop, Quali-Gruppe A
FSV Duisburg II
FSV Duisburg II
B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Phil Hardelauf
Hardelauf, Phil
zum Juni 2020
SV Straelen
SV Straelen
C-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
C-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Mohamed Omar
Omar, Mohamed
zum September 2020
TuS Union 09 Mülheim
TuS Union 09 Mülheim
C-Junioren-Kreisklasse Duisburg, Gruppe 4
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
C-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Ümüt-Kaan Kücük
Kücük, Ümüt-Kaan
zum Juni 2020
TSV Bruckhausen
TSV Bruckhausen
C-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
C-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Jeremy Lucaßen
Lucaßen, Jeremy
zum Juni 2020
TSV Bruckhausen
TSV Bruckhausen
C-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
FSV Duisburg II
FSV Duisburg II
C-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken

FuPa Hilfebereich