Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Sonntag 17.01.2021
Rachid Loukil
Loukil, Rachid (35)
zum Januar 2021
SC Unterbach
SC Unterbach
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
Ziel unbekannt
Samstag 16.01.2021
Sascha Hermanns
Hermanns, Sascha (38)
zum Januar 2021
VfL Benrath
VfL Benrath
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
Unbekannt
Aaron Sandten
Sandten, Aaron (23)
zum Januar 2021
SSVg 06 Haan
SSVg 06 Haan
Kreisliga A Solingen
Rhenania Hochdahl
Rhenania Hochdahl
Kreisliga A Düsseldorf
Diego Scelta
Scelta, Diego (31)
zum Januar 2021
HSV Langenfeld II
HSV Langenfeld II
Kreisliga A Solingen
Rhenania Hochdahl
Rhenania Hochdahl
Kreisliga A Düsseldorf
Alexandro Ramos Lucas
Ramos Lucas, Alexandro (25)
zum Januar 2021
HSV Langenfeld II
HSV Langenfeld II
Kreisliga A Solingen
Rhenania Hochdahl
Rhenania Hochdahl
Kreisliga A Düsseldorf
Fynn-Janne Koch
Koch, Fynn-Janne (24)
zum Januar 2021
unbekannt
Rhenania Hochdahl
Rhenania Hochdahl
Kreisliga A Düsseldorf
Donnerstag 14.01.2021
Oliver Krizanovic
Krizanovic, Oliver (20)
zum Januar 2021
MSV Düsseldorf
MSV Düsseldorf
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
VfB 03 Hilden II
VfB 03 Hilden II
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
Hendrik Mertes
Mertes, Hendrik (24)
zum Januar 2021
TuS Gerresheim
TuS Gerresheim
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
Unbekannt
Felix Klaus
Klaus, Felix (28)
zum Januar 2021
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2. Bundesliga
Dienstag 12.01.2021
Nadine Stiehler
Stiehler, Nadine (23)
zum Januar 2021
Post SV Düsseldorf
Post SV Düsseldorf
Frauen-Kreisliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
Pausiert
Franziska Nellessen
Nellessen, Franziska (25)
zum Januar 2021
Post SV Düsseldorf
Post SV Düsseldorf
Frauen-Kreisliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
Pausiert
Jean Zimmer
Zimmer, Jean (27)
zum Januar 2021
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2. Bundesliga
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
3. Liga
Samstag 09.01.2021
Martina Ziolko
Ziolko, Martina (28)
zum Januar 2021
Post SV Düsseldorf
Post SV Düsseldorf
Frauen-Kreisliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
Pausiert (Verletzungsbedingt)
Ewa Lepich
Lepich, Ewa (23)
zum Januar 2021
Post SV Düsseldorf
Post SV Düsseldorf
Frauen-Kreisliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
Pausiert berufsbedingt
Freitag 08.01.2021
Amel Baltic
Baltic, Amel (18)
zum August 2020
SG Kaarst
SG Kaarst
A-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Grevenbroich-Neuss
SG Unterrath
SG Unterrath
A-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 1
Montag 04.01.2021
Ramón Brünglinghaus
Brünglinghaus, Ramón (25)
zum Januar 2021
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
SV Wanheim 1900 II
SV Wanheim 1900 II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Niklas Schlüter
Schlüter, Niklas (20)
zum Januar 2021
Sp.-VG. Hilden 05/06
Sp.-VG. Hilden 05/06
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Düsseldorf
Verletzungsbedingt
Mittwoch 23.12.2020
Sandra Sablowsky
Sablowsky, Sandra
zum Dezember 2020
Sportfreunde Gerresheim
Sportfreunde Gerresheim
Frauen-Kreisliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
Rather SV
Rather SV
Frauen-Kreisliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
Samstag 19.12.2020
Patrick Zaremba
Zaremba, Patrick (29)
zum Dezember 2020
TSV Eller 04
TSV Eller 04
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
GSV Langenfeld
GSV Langenfeld
Kreisliga A Solingen
Salvatore Trapani
Trapani, Salvatore (29)
zum Dezember 2020
TSV Eller 04
TSV Eller 04
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
Ausland
Roland Oppong
Oppong, Roland (32)
zum Dezember 2020
TSV Eller 04
TSV Eller 04
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
Ziel unbekannt
Niklas Strunz
Strunz, Niklas (24)
zum Dezember 2020
FC Büderich
FC Büderich
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
VfB 03 Hilden III
VfB 03 Hilden III
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Düsseldorf
Freitag 18.12.2020
Abdelkarim Afkir
Afkir, Abdelkarim (27)
zum November 2020
SC Düsseldorf-West
SC Düsseldorf-West
Oberliga Niederrhein
Verein unbekannt
Mittwoch 16.12.2020
Ramón Brünglinghaus
Brünglinghaus, Ramón (25)
zum Dezember 2020
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
Pausiert
Dienstag 15.12.2020
Jean-Julian Krajnc
Krajnc, Jean-Julian (22)
zum Juli 2020
DSC 99 Düsseldorf
DSC 99 Düsseldorf
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
FC Pesch
FC Pesch
Mittelrheinliga
Montag 14.12.2020
Williams Akoha
Akoha, Williams (18)
zum Juni 2020
SG Unterrath II
SG Unterrath II
A-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Düsseldorf, Gruppe 2
FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal
FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal
A-Junioren-Kreisklasse Wuppertal
Sali Nedzipovski
Nedzipovski, Sali (18)
zum Juni 2020
Rhenania Hochdahl
Rhenania Hochdahl
A-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Düsseldorf, Gruppe 1
FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal
FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal
A-Junioren-Kreisklasse Wuppertal
Samstag 12.12.2020
Jakob Bongers
Bongers, Jakob (22)
zum Januar 2021
SSV Erkrath
SSV Erkrath
Kreisliga A Düsseldorf
TuS Gerresheim
TuS Gerresheim
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
Bastian Wüster
Wüster, Bastian (23)
zum Januar 2021
SSV Berghausen
SSV Berghausen
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
TuS Gerresheim
TuS Gerresheim
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
Andres Felipe Sanchez Gomez
Sanchez Gomez, Andres Felipe (36)
zum Januar 2021
TuS Gerresheim
TuS Gerresheim
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
DJK Sparta Bilk
DJK Sparta Bilk
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
Dienstag 08.12.2020
Jill Victoria Kemper
Kemper, Jill Victoria (22)
zum Januar 2021
Germania Ratingen 04/19
Germania Ratingen 04/19
Frauen-Kreisliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
Mettmann-Sport
Mettmann-Sport
Frauen-Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
Montag 23.11.2020
Ismail Hanif Tasdemir
Tasdemir, Ismail Hanif
zum Juli 2020
VfB 03 Hilden
VfB 03 Hilden
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 1
SSVg Velbert
SSVg Velbert
A-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 1
Ardit Osmanaj
Osmanaj, Ardit (17)
zum Juli 2020
VfB 03 Hilden
VfB 03 Hilden
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 1
SSVg Velbert
SSVg Velbert
A-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 1
Freitag 13.11.2020
Steve Melchert
Melchert, Steve (28)
zum November 2020
Post SV Düsseldorf
Post SV Düsseldorf
Frauen-Kreisliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
Pausiert
Dienstag 03.11.2020
Ayoub Afritit
Afritit, Ayoub (17)
zum Juni 2020
SG Unterrath
SG Unterrath
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
A-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Caleb Namrod Odametey
Odametey, Caleb Namrod
zum April 2020
SG Unterrath II
SG Unterrath II
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 1
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Bilal Mahraz
Mahraz, Bilal (15)
zum Juni 2020
Germania Ratingen 04/19
Germania Ratingen 04/19
C-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 1
FSV Duisburg II
FSV Duisburg II
B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Ibrahim El Ouarti
El Ouarti, Ibrahim (15)
zum Juni 2020
Germania Ratingen 04/19
Germania Ratingen 04/19
C-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 1
FSV Duisburg II
FSV Duisburg II
B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Sonntag 01.11.2020
Hassan El Yakoubi
El Yakoubi, Hassan (22)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Oberbilk 09 II
SV Oberbilk 09 II
Kreisliga C, Quali-Gruppe 5, Düsseldorf
Pausiert
Samstag 31.10.2020
Felix Wiertelorz
Wiertelorz, Felix (29)
zum Oktober 2020
Polizei SV Düsseldorf
Polizei SV Düsseldorf
Kreisliga A Düsseldorf
Pausiert
Kaan Dikmen
Dikmen, Kaan
zum Juli 2020
SF Düsseldorf 75 Süd
SF Düsseldorf 75 Süd
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Düsseldorf
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss II
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss II
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Freitag 30.10.2020
Luka Frano Beric
Beric, Luka Frano
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
C-Junioren Regionalliga West, Staffel 1
SG Unterrath II
SG Unterrath II
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 1
Marco Amedeo Pasqualone
Pasqualone, Marco Amedeo
zum Juli 2020
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
VfB 03 Hilden
VfB 03 Hilden
A-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 1
Mittwoch 28.10.2020
Philipp Binder
Binder, Philipp (24)
zum Oktober 2020
Fortuna Düsseldorf
SV Hilden-Nord
SV Hilden-Nord
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Düsseldorf
Dienstag 27.10.2020
Anton Mitryushkin
Mitryushkin, Anton (24)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Sion
FC Sion
Super League - Schweiz
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2. Bundesliga
Amelie Paschmann
Paschmann, Amelie (33)
zum Januar 2021
Post SV Düsseldorf
Post SV Düsseldorf
Frauen-Kreisliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
Umzug
Fariba Fouladi
Fouladi, Fariba (26)
zum Oktober 2020
Post SV Düsseldorf
Post SV Düsseldorf
Frauen-Kreisliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
Unbekannt
Freitag 23.10.2020
Ciro Del Polito
Del Polito, Ciro (39)
als Co-Trainer
zum Oktober 2020
SC Unterbach
SC Unterbach
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
SC Unterbach II
SC Unterbach II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Düsseldorf
Mittwoch 21.10.2020
Sascha Windeck
Windeck, Sascha (29)
zum Juli 2020
DJK Sparta Bilk II
DJK Sparta Bilk II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Düsseldorf
TuS Gerresheim II
TuS Gerresheim II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Düsseldorf
Christian Zylinski
Zylinski, Christian (34)
zum Oktober 2020
VfL Benrath II
VfL Benrath II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Düsseldorf
Ü32
Sebastian Knezovic
Knezovic, Sebastian (24)
zum Oktober 2020
TuS Homberg
TuS Homberg
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Düsseldorf
Stella Azzurra Velbert
Stella Azzurra Velbert
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Wuppertal & Niederberg
Dienstag 20.10.2020
Eugen Solovev
Solovev, Eugen (31)
zum Oktober 2020
Reaktiviert
ASC Ratingen-West
ASC Ratingen-West
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Düsseldorf
Tara Banaeian Jahromi
Banaeian Jahromi, Tara (21)
zum Oktober 2020
Post SV Düsseldorf
Post SV Düsseldorf
Frauen-Kreisliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
Wohnbedingte Pause
Gjilf Shabani
Shabani, Gjilf (19)
zum Oktober 2020
Germania Ratingen 04/19
Germania Ratingen 04/19
Oberliga Niederrhein
SSVg Heiligenhaus
SSVg Heiligenhaus
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 3
Montag 19.10.2020
Alessandro Aresu
Aresu, Alessandro (17)
zum Oktober 2020
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SC Velbert
SC Velbert
A-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 1
Thomas Rudolphi
Rudolphi, Thomas (26)
zum Oktober 2020
TuRU Düsseldorf II
TuRU Düsseldorf II
Kreisliga A Düsseldorf
ESV TuS Altenbeken II
ESV TuS Altenbeken II
Kreisliga C 2 Paderborn
Samstag 17.10.2020
Daniél Harrer
Harrer, Daniél (28)
zum Oktober 2020
Rather SV
Rather SV
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
Karriereende
Lutz Lammerding
Lammerding, Lutz (28)
zum Oktober 2020
TuS Saxonia Münster
TuS Saxonia Münster
Kreisliga A 3
Post SV Düsseldorf
Post SV Düsseldorf
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Düsseldorf
Freitag 16.10.2020
Marc Lappe
Lappe, Marc (25)
zum Oktober 2020
Polizei SV Düsseldorf
Polizei SV Düsseldorf
Kreisliga A Düsseldorf
Pausiert
Akin Sen
Sen, Akin (28)
zum Oktober 2020
ASV Tiefenbroich
ASV Tiefenbroich
Kreisliga A Düsseldorf
Pausiert
Mark Spolert
Spolert, Mark (36)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Oberbilk 09 II
SV Oberbilk 09 II
Kreisliga C, Quali-Gruppe 5, Düsseldorf
Karriereende
Mittwoch 14.10.2020
Dominik Bornemann
Bornemann, Dominik (25)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Tannenhof
FC Tannenhof
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Düsseldorf
Karriereende
Rene Penz
Penz, Rene
zum Oktober 2020
FC Tannenhof
FC Tannenhof
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Düsseldorf
Pausiert
Thomas Godon
Godon, Thomas (30)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Tannenhof
FC Tannenhof
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Düsseldorf
Pausiert
Dienstag 13.10.2020
Alexander Lücke
Lücke, Alexander (28)
zum Oktober 2020
VfL Benrath II
VfL Benrath II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Düsseldorf
VfL Benrath III
VfL Benrath III
Kreisliga C, Quali-Gruppe 5, Düsseldorf
Matthias Wilmsen
Wilmsen, Matthias (29)
zum Oktober 2020
Polizei SV Düsseldorf
Polizei SV Düsseldorf
Kreisliga A Düsseldorf
Pausiert
Montag 12.10.2020
Arianit Kryeziu
Kryeziu, Arianit (21)
zum Oktober 2020
Rhenania Hochdahl II
Rhenania Hochdahl II
Kreisliga C, Quali-Gruppe 3, Düsseldorf
Pausiert
Freitag 09.10.2020
Yamede Binne Sadio
Sadio, Yamede Binne (36)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Unterrath
SG Unterrath
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
FC Bosporus Düsseldorf
FC Bosporus Düsseldorf
Kreisliga A Düsseldorf
Said El Mayati
El Mayati, Said (28)
zum Oktober 2020
Vereinslos
Sportfreunde Gerresheim
Sportfreunde Gerresheim
Kreisliga A Düsseldorf
Donnerstag 08.10.2020
Dennis Jagenburg
Jagenburg, Dennis
zum Oktober 2020
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Futsalliga West
Futsalicious Essen
Futsalicious Essen
Futsal-Landesliga Gruppe 2
Deniz Denizci
Denizci, Deniz (30)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Hilden-Ost
SV Hilden-Ost
Kreisliga A Düsseldorf
SV Oberbilk 09
SV Oberbilk 09
Kreisliga A Düsseldorf
Mittwoch 07.10.2020
Kevin Stöger
Stöger, Kevin (27)
zum Oktober 2020
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2. Bundesliga
FSV Mainz 05
FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Emanuel Tawiah Wonner
Wonner, Emanuel Tawiah
zum Oktober 2020
VfL Benrath
VfL Benrath
A-Junioren-Kreisklasse Düsseldorf, Gruppe 3
1. JFA Düsseldorf
1. JFA Düsseldorf
A-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Düsseldorf, Gruppe 1
Ali-Jamal Sfair
Sfair, Ali-Jamal
zum August 2020
TuRU Düsseldorf
TuRU Düsseldorf
A-Junioren-Kreisklasse Düsseldorf, Gruppe 3
Germania Ratingen 04/19
Germania Ratingen 04/19
A-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 1
Erkut Sütlü
Sütlü, Erkut
zum August 2020
BV 04 Düsseldorf
BV 04 Düsseldorf
A-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Düsseldorf, Gruppe 2
Germania Ratingen 04/19
Germania Ratingen 04/19
A-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 1
Daniel Amzeln
Amzeln, Daniel
zum August 2020
BV 04 Düsseldorf
BV 04 Düsseldorf
A-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Düsseldorf, Gruppe 2
Germania Ratingen 04/19
Germania Ratingen 04/19
A-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 1
Alexandros Kakalos
Kakalos, Alexandros
zum August 2020
DSC 99 Düsseldorf
DSC 99 Düsseldorf
A-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Düsseldorf, Gruppe 1
Germania Ratingen 04/19
Germania Ratingen 04/19
A-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 1
Tobias Dobry
Dobry, Tobias
zum August 2020
DSC 99 Düsseldorf
DSC 99 Düsseldorf
A-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Düsseldorf, Gruppe 1
Germania Ratingen 04/19
Germania Ratingen 04/19
A-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 1
Nicola Sandor Karl Paradi
Paradi, Nicola Sandor Karl
zum August 2020
BV 04 Düsseldorf
BV 04 Düsseldorf
A-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Düsseldorf, Gruppe 2
Germania Ratingen 04/19
Germania Ratingen 04/19
A-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 1
Michael Klaff
Klaff, Michael
zum August 2020
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
A-Junioren-Kreisklasse Düsseldorf, Gruppe 1
Germania Ratingen 04/19
Germania Ratingen 04/19
A-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 1
King Samuel Manu
Manu, King Samuel
zum August 2020
TuRU Düsseldorf
TuRU Düsseldorf
A-Junioren-Kreisklasse Düsseldorf, Gruppe 3
Germania Ratingen 04/19
Germania Ratingen 04/19
A-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 1
Lenz Wallbaum
Wallbaum, Lenz
zum August 2020
BV 04 Düsseldorf
BV 04 Düsseldorf
A-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Düsseldorf, Gruppe 2
Germania Ratingen 04/19
Germania Ratingen 04/19
A-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 1
Benjamin-Dennis Methner
Methner, Benjamin-Dennis (25)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Meerbusch II
TSV Meerbusch II
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
DSC 99 Düsseldorf
DSC 99 Düsseldorf
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
Montag 05.10.2020
Nana Ampomah
Ampomah, Nana (25)
zum Oktober 2020
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2. Bundesliga
Royal Antwerpen FC
Royal Antwerpen FC
Jupiler Pro League - Belgien
Christoph Klarer
Klarer, Christoph (20)
zum Oktober 2020

Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2. Bundesliga
Kristoffer Peterson
Peterson, Kristoffer (26)
zum Oktober 2020
Swansea City
Swansea City
Championship - England
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2. Bundesliga
Dennis Fiedler
Fiedler, Dennis (27)
zum Oktober 2020
TuS Homberg
TuS Homberg
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Düsseldorf
Umzug
Edvin Sobol
Sobol, Edvin (23)
zum Oktober 2020
ASC Ratingen-West
ASC Ratingen-West
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Düsseldorf
Pausiert
Wojciech Marek Fiebrich
Fiebrich, Wojciech Marek (21)
zum Oktober 2020
ASC Ratingen-West
ASC Ratingen-West
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Düsseldorf
Pausiert
Philip Jan Sander
Sander, Philip Jan (19)
zum Oktober 2020
ASC Ratingen-West
ASC Ratingen-West
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Düsseldorf
Pausiert
Sonntag 04.10.2020
Jonas Peters
Peters, Jonas
zum Oktober 2020
SV Oberbilk 09
SV Oberbilk 09
Kreisliga A Düsseldorf
Umzug nach Chemnitz
Jörg Lüddemann
Lüddemann, Jörg (33)
zum Oktober 2020
Vereinslos
SF Düsseldorf 75 Süd
SF Düsseldorf 75 Süd
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Düsseldorf
Samstag 03.10.2020
Elena Holstein
Holstein, Elena
zum Juli 2020
CfR Links Düsseldorf
CfR Links Düsseldorf
Frauen-Niederrheinliga
SV Empor Berlin
SV Empor Berlin
7er-Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 2
Freitag 02.10.2020
Leonardo Koutris
Koutris, Leonardo (25)
zum Oktober 2020
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
ohne Liga
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2. Bundesliga
Antonio Marinovic
Marinovic, Antonio (19)
zum September 2020
SG Unterrath
SG Unterrath
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
VfB Solingen
VfB Solingen
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
Benjamin Göbel
Göbel, Benjamin (34)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Oberbilk 09 II
SV Oberbilk 09 II
Kreisliga C, Quali-Gruppe 5, Düsseldorf
Pausiert
Mustafa Kalkan
Kalkan, Mustafa (28)
zum Oktober 2020
MSV Düsseldorf
MSV Düsseldorf
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
SG Unterrath
SG Unterrath
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
Tijan Saidy Sally
Sally, Tijan Saidy (18)
zum August 2020
VfB 03 Hilden II
VfB 03 Hilden II
A-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Düsseldorf, Gruppe 2
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertaler SV
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Maurice Freymann
Freymann, Maurice (23)
zum Oktober 2020
VfL Benrath II
VfL Benrath II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Düsseldorf
Sportring Eller II
Sportring Eller II
Kreisliga C, Quali-Gruppe 2, Düsseldorf

FuPa Hilfebereich