Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Dienstag 02.03.2021
Nikola Danicic
Danicic, Nikola (20)
zum Januar 2021
SC Borea Dresden
SC Borea Dresden
Sachsen Landesklasse Ost
Karrierepause
Nikola Danicic
Danicic, Nikola (20)
zum Juli 2020
Karrierepause
SC Borea Dresden
SC Borea Dresden
Sachsen Landesklasse Ost
Montag 22.02.2021
Rendal Scharfenberg
Scharfenberg, Rendal (18)
zum Januar 2020
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Samstag 20.02.2021
Emilio Rau
Rau, Emilio
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau
SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau
Landesklasse Mitte (B-Junioren)
SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau
SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Noor Mohammad Ahmadzai
Ahmadzai, Noor Mohammad (16)
zum Juli 2020
Karrierepause
SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau
SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau
Landesklasse Mitte (B-Junioren)
Samstag 13.02.2021
Bernd Köster
Köster, Bernd (24)
zum Januar 2021
Meißner SV 08
Meißner SV 08
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
SV Eintracht Dobritz
SV Eintracht Dobritz
Sparkassenoberliga Dresden
Donnerstag 11.02.2021
Philipp Richter
Richter, Philipp (25)
zum Juli 2020
SV Oberland Spree II
SV Oberland Spree II
Westlausitz 1.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
FV Löbtauer Kickers II
FV Löbtauer Kickers II
1.Stadtklasse Dresden
Yassen Hidaly
Hidaly, Yassen (26)
zum Juli 2020
Karrierepause
FC Dresden
FC Dresden
Sparkassenoberliga Dresden
Henrik Brunner
Brunner, Henrik (51)
zum Juli 2020
Coswiger FV
Coswiger FV
1.Stadtklasse Dresden (AH)
Radebeuler BC 08 III
Radebeuler BC 08 III
Stadtliga B Dresden
Sven Lippmann
Lippmann, Sven (29)
zum Juli 2020
Radebeuler BC 08 III
Radebeuler BC 08 III
Stadtliga B Dresden
Karrierepause
Uwe Kunzak
Kunzak, Uwe (53)
zum Juli 2020
Radebeuler BC 08 III
Radebeuler BC 08 III
Stadtliga B Dresden
Karriereende
Michael Kotzur
Kotzur, Michael (32)
zum Juli 2020
Radebeuler BC 08 III
Radebeuler BC 08 III
Stadtliga B Dresden
Karrierepause
Thomas Klauss
Klauss, Thomas (38)
zum Juli 2020
Radebeuler BC 08 III
Radebeuler BC 08 III
Stadtliga B Dresden
Karriereende
Tom Lindner
Lindner, Tom (23)
zum Juli 2020
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Stadtliga A Dresden
Karrierepause
Dirk Fleischer
Fleischer, Dirk (49)
zum Juli 2020
Radebeuler BC 08
Radebeuler BC 08
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Stadtliga A Dresden
René Jungermann
Jungermann, René
zum Juli 2020
Radebeuler BC 08
Radebeuler BC 08
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Stadtliga A Dresden
Niclas Merker
Merker, Niclas (19)
zum Juli 2020
Radebeuler BC 08
Radebeuler BC 08
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Stadtliga A Dresden
Tahirou Bah
Bah, Tahirou (19)
zum Juli 2020
Radebeuler BC 08
Radebeuler BC 08
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Stadtliga A Dresden
Loris Charly Mertig
Mertig, Loris Charly (18)
zum Juli 2020
Radebeuler BC 08
Radebeuler BC 08
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Stadtliga A Dresden
Niklas Weinert
Weinert, Niklas (19)
zum Juli 2020
Radebeuler BC 08
Radebeuler BC 08
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Stadtliga A Dresden
Johannes Tix
Tix, Johannes (18)
zum Juli 2020
Radebeuler BC 08
Radebeuler BC 08
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Stadtliga A Dresden
Max Paul
Paul, Max (18)
zum Juli 2020
Radebeuler BC 08
Radebeuler BC 08
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Stadtliga A Dresden
Lukas Keil
Keil, Lukas (18)
zum September 2020
Radebeuler BC 08
Radebeuler BC 08
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Stadtliga A Dresden
Sebastian Tix
Tix, Sebastian (18)
zum Juli 2020
Radebeuler BC 08
Radebeuler BC 08
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Stadtliga A Dresden
Mohammad Dib Sulaiman
Sulaiman, Mohammad Dib (20)
zum Juli 2020
Karrierepause
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Stadtliga A Dresden
Moritz Wagner
Wagner, Moritz (20)
zum Juli 2020
Radebeuler BC 08
Radebeuler BC 08
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Stadtliga A Dresden
Julius Fleischer
Fleischer, Julius (19)
zum Juli 2020
Radebeuler BC 08
Radebeuler BC 08
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Stadtliga A Dresden
Karl Kühnel
Kühnel, Karl (18)
zum Juli 2020
Radebeuler BC 08
Radebeuler BC 08
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Radebeuler BC 08
Radebeuler BC 08
Sachsenliga
Albert Schwärzel
Schwärzel, Albert (18)
zum Juli 2020
Radebeuler BC 08
Radebeuler BC 08
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Radebeuler BC 08
Radebeuler BC 08
Sachsenliga
Yannik Hartmann
Hartmann, Yannik (18)
zum Juli 2020
Radebeuler BC 08
Radebeuler BC 08
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Stadtliga A Dresden
Hannes Fleischer
Fleischer, Hannes (17)
zum Juli 2020
Radebeuler BC 08
Radebeuler BC 08
Landesklasse Ost (B-Junioren)
Radebeuler BC 08
Radebeuler BC 08
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Mittwoch 10.02.2021
Karl Donath
Donath, Karl (18)
zum Juli 2020
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Sonntag 07.02.2021
Moritz Effler
Effler, Moritz (21)
zum Januar 2021
ESV Dresden
ESV Dresden
Stadtliga B Dresden
SpVgg Kranichfeld 1861
SpVgg Kranichfeld 1861
Kreisliga Mittelthüringen Nord
Donnerstag 04.02.2021
Simon Gollnack
Gollnack, Simon (19)
zum Februar 2021
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
3. Liga
Ustí nad Labem
Montag 01.02.2021
Lorenz Neukirch
Neukirch, Lorenz (18)
zum Juli 2020
FV Dresden Süd-West
FV Dresden Süd-West
Stadtoberliga Dresden Quali 2 (A)
Soccer for Kids Dresden
Soccer for Kids Dresden
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Justin Pascal Hoppe
Hoppe, Justin Pascal
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Strehlen
SV Eintracht Strehlen
Stadtoberliga Dresden Quali 1 (B)
Soccer for Kids Dresden
Soccer for Kids Dresden
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Vincent Janetz
Janetz, Vincent (17)
zum Juli 2020
Soccer for Kids Dresden
Soccer for Kids Dresden
Landesklasse Ost (B-Junioren)
Soccer for Kids Dresden
Soccer for Kids Dresden
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Freitag 29.01.2021
Niklas Kreuzer
Kreuzer, Niklas (28)
zum Januar 2021
vereinslos
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
3. Liga
Dominic Bischof
Bischof, Dominic (25)
zum Januar 2021
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast
Sachsenliga
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912
Landesliga Süd Brandenburg
Dienstag 26.01.2021
Leon Walter
Walter, Leon (21)
zum Januar 2021
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
Sachsenliga
SV Eintracht Dobritz
SV Eintracht Dobritz
Sparkassenoberliga Dresden
Samstag 23.01.2021
Richard Pohl
Pohl, Richard (21)
zum Januar 2021
SV Eintracht Dobritz II
SV Eintracht Dobritz II
Stadtliga B Dresden
SG Motor Dr.-Trachenberge
SG Motor Dr.-Trachenberge
Stadtliga A Dresden
Freitag 22.01.2021
Tessa Glöckner
Glöckner, Tessa (20)
zum November 2020
1. FFC Fortuna Dresden
1. FFC Fortuna Dresden
Landesliga Sachsen (Frauen)
FC Stern München
FC Stern München
Frauen Bayernliga
Cindy Popp
Popp, Cindy
zum März 2021
Post SV Dresden - reaktiviert
Serkowitzer FSV
Serkowitzer FSV
Sparkassenliga Kreisunion
Jasmin Baßler
Baßler, Jasmin
zum März 2021
SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau
SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau
Landesklasse Ost (B-Juniorinnen)
Serkowitzer FSV II
Serkowitzer FSV II
Sparkassenliga Kreisunion
Nicole Zesewitz
Zesewitz, Nicole (23)
zum März 2021
1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - reaktiviert
Serkowitzer FSV
Serkowitzer FSV
Sparkassenliga Kreisunion
Tessa Glöckner
Glöckner, Tessa (20)
zum März 2021
Zweitspielrecht
Serkowitzer FSV
Serkowitzer FSV
Sparkassenliga Kreisunion
Donnerstag 21.01.2021
Patrick Schmidt
Schmidt, Patrick (27)
zum August 2020
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
3. Liga
1. FC Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim
2. Bundesliga
Mittwoch 20.01.2021
Heinz Mörschel
Mörschel, Heinz (23)
zum Januar 2021
KFC Uerdingen 05
KFC Uerdingen 05
3. Liga
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
3. Liga
Montag 18.01.2021
Leroy Kwadwo
Kwadwo, Leroy (24)
zum Januar 2021
FC Würzburger Kickers
FC Würzburger Kickers
2. Bundesliga
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
3. Liga
Sonntag 17.01.2021
Anton-Gabriel Westenhöfer
Westenhöfer, Anton-Gabriel
zum Januar 2021
SC Borea Dresden
SC Borea Dresden
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau
FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau
Landesklasse Ost
Mittwoch 13.01.2021
Max Fernitz
Fernitz, Max (28)
zum Januar 2021
SV Eintracht Dobritz
SV Eintracht Dobritz
Sparkassenoberliga Dresden
pausiert verletzungsbedingt.
Mittwoch 06.01.2021
Holger Grottker
Grottker, Holger
zum Januar 2021
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord
Stadtliga A Dresden
Umzug
Sebastian Schönlebe
Schönlebe, Sebastian (35)
zum Januar 2021
TSV 1862 Radeburg
TSV 1862 Radeburg
Meißen Kreisoberliga
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord
Stadtliga A Dresden
Dienstag 05.01.2021
Baris Atik
Atik, Baris (26)
zum Januar 2021
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
3. Liga
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
3. Liga
Julius Hahn
Hahn, Julius (18)
zum Juli 2020
SSV Turbine Dresden
SSV Turbine Dresden
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
Montag 04.01.2021
Pjer Lucic-Jozak
Lucic-Jozak, Pjer
zum Juli 2020
SC Borea Dresden II
SC Borea Dresden II
Landesklasse Ost (B-Junioren)
SC Borea Dresden
SC Borea Dresden
Landesliga Sachsen (B-Junioren)
Mittwoch 30.12.2020
Jens Kreisel
Kreisel, Jens (27)
zum August 2020
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord II
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord II
1.Stadtklasse Dresden
Karrierepause
Dienstag 29.12.2020
Anton Ludwig
Ludwig, Anton
zum Dezember 2020
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
C-Junioren Brandenburgliga
Radoslaw Michal Glowacki
Glowacki, Radoslaw Michal
zum Juli 2020
SC Borea Dresden
SC Borea Dresden
Landesliga Sachsen (B-Junioren)
SG SC Borea / SG Dynamo II
SG SC Borea / SG Dynamo II
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Dienstag 22.12.2020
Laurin Mikka Fliegler
Fliegler, Laurin Mikka
zum Juli 2020
Soccer for Kids Dresden
Soccer for Kids Dresden
Landesklasse Ost (B-Junioren)
Soccer for Kids Dresden
Soccer for Kids Dresden
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Freitag 18.12.2020
Hannah Uhle
Uhle, Hannah (18)
zum Januar 2021
1. FFC Fortuna Dresden
Serkowitzer FSV
Serkowitzer FSV
Sparkassenliga Kreisunion
Dienstag 15.12.2020
Franz Wietasch
Wietasch, Franz (19)
zum Juli 2020
Soccer for Kids Dresden
Soccer for Kids Dresden
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
Dienstag 08.12.2020
Eric Geißler
Geißler, Eric (32)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
TSV Rotation Dresden II
TSV Rotation Dresden II
Stadtliga B Dresden
SG SV Oberland / Gnaschwitz
SG SV Oberland / Gnaschwitz
Westlausitz Kreisliga (A-Junioren)
Montag 23.11.2020
Alexander Dornick
Dornick, Alexander (32)
zum Juli 2020
SG Crostwitz 1981 II
SG Crostwitz 1981 II
Westlausitz Kreisliga A Staffel 2
VSM 99 Dresden Nord
VSM 99 Dresden Nord
Freizeitsport Dresden Kreisliga Quali 2
Mittwoch 18.11.2020
Meron Heftezgi
Heftezgi, Meron (16)
zum Juli 2020
SC Borea Dresden II
SC Borea Dresden II
Landesklasse Ost (B-Junioren)
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Dienstag 17.11.2020
Robert Wende
Wende, Robert (34)
zum Juli 2020
SG Radeberg / Ullersdorf II
SG Radeberg / Ullersdorf II
Stadtliga A Dresden
SSV 1862 Langburkersdorf
SSV 1862 Langburkersdorf
Sächsische Schweiz Kreisoberliga
Dennis Reinhardt
Reinhardt, Dennis (18)
zum Juli 2020
SG Weixdorf
SG Weixdorf
Stadtoberliga Dresden Quali 1 (A)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Kurt Lehmann
Lehmann, Kurt (18)
zum September 2020
SC Borea Dresden
SC Borea Dresden
Landesliga Sachsen (B-Junioren)
FV Eintracht Niesky
FV Eintracht Niesky
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
Donnerstag 12.11.2020
Marc Wacker
Wacker, Marc (29)
zum Juni 2020
FSG Wacker 90 Dresden-Leuben
FSG Wacker 90 Dresden-Leuben
Stadtliga A Dresden
SV Lurup III
SV Lurup III
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 6
Mittwoch 04.11.2020
Paul Gerstenberger
Gerstenberger, Paul (35)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
Karrierepause
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Stadtliga A Dresden
Robin Krämer
Krämer, Robin (30)
zum Juli 2020
Radebeuler BC 08
Radebeuler BC 08
Sachsenliga
SV Eintracht Dobritz
SV Eintracht Dobritz
Sparkassenoberliga Dresden
Montag 02.11.2020
Sarah Lieber
Lieber, Sarah
zum November 2020
SG Ullersdorf / Weißig
reaktiviert
SG Ullersdorf / Weißig
SG Ullersdorf / Weißig
Sparkassenliga Kreisunion
Viktoria Köhler
Köhler, Viktoria (16)
zum November 2020
SG Weißig
SG Weißig
Landesklasse Ost (B-Junioren)
Radeberger SV
Radeberger SV
Sparkassenliga Kreisunion
Sonntag 25.10.2020
Bennet Magnus Haffke
Haffke, Bennet Magnus (18)
zum Juni 2020
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Alexander Kosbab
Kosbab, Alexander (26)
als Trainer
zum Juni 2020
SG Dynamo Dresden II
SG Dynamo Dresden II
Landesklasse Ost (D-Junioren)
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
NOFV U13-Talente-Spielrunde
Fabian Pinder
Pinder, Fabian (27)
als Co-Trainer
zum Juni 2020
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
NOFV U13-Talente-Spielrunde
SG Dynamo Dresden II
SG Dynamo Dresden II
Landesliga Sachsen (C-Junioren)
Martin Dreßler
Dreßler, Martin (31)
als Trainer
zum Juni 2020
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
NOFV U13-Talente-Spielrunde
SG Dynamo Dresden II
SG Dynamo Dresden II
Landesliga Sachsen (C-Junioren)
Samstag 24.10.2020
Lukas Baumgart
Baumgart, Lukas
zum Juni 2020
SG Dynamo Dresden II
SG Dynamo Dresden II
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Heiko Plischke
Plischke, Heiko (45)
als Co-Trainer
zum Juni 2020
SG Dynamo Dresden II
SG Dynamo Dresden II
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
William-Paul Boden
Boden, William-Paul (23)
als Co-Trainer
zum Juni 2020
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
SG Dynamo Dresden II
SG Dynamo Dresden II
Landesklasse Ost (D-Junioren)
Julian Diener
Diener, Julian (29)
als Co-Trainer
zum Juni 2020
SG Dynamo Dresden II
SG Dynamo Dresden II
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Lars Jungnickel
Jungnickel, Lars (39)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SG Dynamo Dresden II
SG Dynamo Dresden II
Landesliga Sachsen (C-Junioren)
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Martin Wehner
Wehner, Martin (34)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
SG Dynamo Dresden II
SG Dynamo Dresden II
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Tino Gaunitz
Gaunitz, Tino (52)
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SG Dynamo Dresden II
SG Dynamo Dresden II
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Freitag 23.10.2020
Kristopher Fetz
Fetz, Kristopher (26)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Dienstag 20.10.2020
Stefan Schmitt
Schmitt, Stefan (34)
zum Oktober 2020
SV 1894 Sachsenhausen II
SV 1894 Sachsenhausen II
Kreisliga B Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord II
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord II
1.Stadtklasse Dresden
Mittwoch 14.10.2020
Louis Ebersbach
Ebersbach, Louis
zum August 2020
1. FC Wacker Plauen
1. FC Wacker Plauen
Sparkassenvogtlandliga
SG Gebergrund Goppeln II
SG Gebergrund Goppeln II
1.Stadtklasse Dresden
Falko Römmermann
Römmermann, Falko
zum August 2020
FV Hafen Dresden
FV Hafen Dresden
2.Stadtklasse Dresden (AH)
SG Dölzschen
SG Dölzschen
Stadtliga Dresden Staffel 1 (Ü40)
Dienstag 13.10.2020
Marco Terrazzino
Terrazzino, Marco (29)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
3. Liga
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
2. Bundesliga
Montag 12.10.2020
Turgut Özadanir
Özadanir, Turgut
zum August 2020
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord
Stadtliga A Dresden
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord II
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord II
1.Stadtklasse Dresden
John Zimmermann
Zimmermann, John (19)
zum Juli 2020

SV Sachsenwerk Dresden
SV Sachsenwerk Dresden
Sachsen Landesklasse Ost
Fritz Bergert
Bergert, Fritz
zum Juli 2020

SV Sachsenwerk Dresden
SV Sachsenwerk Dresden
Sachsen Landesklasse Ost
Sonntag 11.10.2020
Oliver Zill
Zill, Oliver (22)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Motor Dr.-Trachenberge II
SG Motor Dr.-Trachenberge II
Stadtliga C Dresden
unbekannt
Samstag 10.10.2020
Victor Dreglea
Dreglea, Victor
zum Oktober 2020
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord
Stadtliga A Dresden
VSM 99 Dresden Nord
VSM 99 Dresden Nord
Freizeitsport Dresden Kreisliga Quali 2
Paul Smith
Smith, Paul
zum Oktober 2020
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord
Stadtliga A Dresden
VSM 99 Dresden Nord
VSM 99 Dresden Nord
Freizeitsport Dresden Kreisliga Quali 2
Freitag 09.10.2020
Bastian Dohm
Dohm, Bastian (35)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Aufbau Großkmehlen
SV Aufbau Großkmehlen
Kreisliga Süd
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord II
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord II
1.Stadtklasse Dresden
Donnerstag 08.10.2020
Ivonne Schröder
Schröder, Ivonne (32)
zum Oktober 2020
VfB Weißwasser
Serkowitzer FSV
Serkowitzer FSV
Sparkassenliga Kreisunion
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Sascha Horvath
Horvath, Sascha (24)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
3. Liga
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
Bundesliga - Österreich
Montag 05.10.2020
Marvin Stefaniak
Stefaniak, Marvin (26)
zum Oktober 2020
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2. Bundesliga
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
3. Liga
Toni Mehner
Mehner, Toni
zum Juli 2020
Dresdner Fussballlöwen
Dresdner Fussballlöwen
Freizeitsport Dresden Kreisliga Quali 1
SV Wesenitztal
SV Wesenitztal
Sachsen Landesklasse Ost

FuPa Hilfebereich