Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Donnerstag 14.01.2021
Florian Ernst
Ernst, Florian (27)
zum Januar 2021
Kirchhörder SC
Kirchhörder SC
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 3
SpVg. Heepen
SpVg. Heepen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Mittwoch 13.01.2021
Reda Khadra
Khadra, Reda (19)
zum August 2020
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
Premier League - England
Dienstag 12.01.2021
Massimo Ornatelli
Ornatelli, Massimo (35)
zum November 2020
Aus der Pause
BSV Schüren
BSV Schüren
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
Mittwoch 16.12.2020
Mert Göckan
Göckan, Mert (19)
zum Dezember 2020
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Regionalliga Südwest
Sonntag 13.12.2020
Lucien Favre
Favre, Lucien (63)
als Trainer
zum Dezember 2020
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
Vertrag aufgelöst
Dienstag 17.11.2020
Benjamin Jerome Mbom
Mbom, Benjamin Jerome
zum Juli 2020
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Freitag 06.11.2020
Jannik Marth
Marth, Jannik
zum Juli 2020
ASC 09 Dortmund
ASC 09 Dortmund
Oberliga Westfalen
BSV Schüren
BSV Schüren
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
Dzanan Mujkic
Mujkic, Dzanan
zum Juli 2020
ASC 09 Dortmund
ASC 09 Dortmund
Oberliga Westfalen
Lüner SV
Lüner SV
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Michel Post
Post, Michel (21)
zum Juli 2020
ASC 09 Dortmund
ASC 09 Dortmund
Oberliga Westfalen
SV Sodingen
SV Sodingen
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
Marcel Ramsey
Ramsey, Marcel
zum Juli 2020
ASC 09 Dortmund
ASC 09 Dortmund
Oberliga Westfalen
FC Roj Dortmund
FC Roj Dortmund
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
Dario Biancardi
Biancardi, Dario (19)
zum Juli 2020
Hombrucher SV
Hombrucher SV
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Holzwickeder SC
Holzwickeder SC
Oberliga Westfalen
Donnerstag 05.11.2020
Patrick Klose
Klose, Patrick (29)
zum Juli 2020
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
TuS Holzen-Sommerberg
TuS Holzen-Sommerberg
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
Andreas Ogrzall
Ogrzall, Andreas (22)
zum Juli 2020
SC Westfalia Herne
SC Westfalia Herne
Oberliga Westfalen
TuS Bövinghausen
TuS Bövinghausen
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
Montag 02.11.2020
Dennis Malek
Malek, Dennis
zum Juli 2020
TuRa Asseln
TuRa Asseln
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 4
SV Fortuna 26 Seppenrade
SV Fortuna 26 Seppenrade
Kreisliga A Coesfeld 2
Jonas Hollmann
Hollmann, Jonas
zum Juli 2020
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Hombrucher SV
Hombrucher SV
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Sonntag 01.11.2020
Lucas Kretschmer
Kretschmer, Lucas
zum Juli 2020
Hombrucher SV
Hombrucher SV
C-Junioren Regionalliga West, Staffel 2
VfL Bochum II
VfL Bochum II
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
Timon Dehmel
Dehmel, Timon
zum Juli 2020
Hombrucher SV
Hombrucher SV
C-Junioren Regionalliga West, Staffel 2
VfL Bochum II
VfL Bochum II
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
Freitag 30.10.2020
Devin Ugur
Ugur, Devin
zum Juli 2020
Hombrucher SV
Hombrucher SV
C-Junioren Regionalliga West, Staffel 2
TSG Sprockhövel
TSG Sprockhövel
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
Can Bayer
Bayer, Can (15)
zum Juli 2020
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
C-Junioren Regionalliga West, Staffel 1
Rot-Weiss Essen II
Rot-Weiss Essen II
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Mittwoch 28.10.2020
Sven Stiesberg
Stiesberg, Sven (31)
zum Oktober 2020
Kirchhörder SC
Kirchhörder SC
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 3
FSV Spandauer Kickers II
FSV Spandauer Kickers II
Bezirksliga Berlin - Staffel 1
Montag 26.10.2020
Lars Woestmann
Woestmann, Lars (30)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Körne
SV Körne
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
FC Palatia Limbach III
FC Palatia Limbach III
Kreisliga A Saarpfalz
Florian Grollmann
Grollmann, Florian (18)
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Hombrucher SV
Hombrucher SV
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Mert Ahmet Akbulut
Akbulut, Mert Ahmet (19)
zum Juli 2020
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Vereinlos
Reda Khadra
Khadra, Reda (19)
zum Oktober 2020
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Brighton U23
Dominik Jürgen Schönnenbeck
Schönnenbeck, Dominik Jürgen (19)
zum Juli 2020
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Vereinlos
Jamie Jermaine Bynoe-Gittens
Bynoe-Gittens, Jamie Jermaine (16)
zum Juli 2020
Manchester City Jugend
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Freitag 23.10.2020
Paulina Kus
Kus, Paulina
zum Oktober 2020
BV Westfalia Wickede
BV Westfalia Wickede
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 4
TuS Eichlinghofen
TuS Eichlinghofen
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 4
Jacqueline Fleck
Fleck, Jacqueline (25)
zum Oktober 2020
SpVg Berghofen II
SpVg Berghofen II
Frauen-Westfalenliga
Wambeler SV
Wambeler SV
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 4
Chantal Bathe
Bathe, Chantal (27)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld II
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Dortmund
TV Brechten
TV Brechten
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 4
Clarissa Menga
Menga, Clarissa (30)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld II
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Dortmund
TV Brechten
TV Brechten
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 4
Clarissa Lieber
Lieber, Clarissa (20)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld II
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Dortmund
TV Brechten
TV Brechten
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 4
Emilia-Lilly Erdmann
Erdmann, Emilia-Lilly
zum Oktober 2020
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld II
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Dortmund
TV Brechten
TV Brechten
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 4
Elena Patricia Kolodzeiski
Kolodzeiski, Elena Patricia
zum Oktober 2020
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld II
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Dortmund
TV Brechten
TV Brechten
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 4
Michelle Röseler
Röseler, Michelle
zum Oktober 2020
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld II
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Dortmund
TV Brechten
TV Brechten
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 4
Sonntag 18.10.2020
Nico Hilbig
Hilbig, Nico
zum Oktober 2020
Hörder SC
Hörder SC
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
SV Braunau 1961
SV Braunau 1961
Kreisliga C Waldeck
Dienstag 13.10.2020
Cihan Yilmaz
Yilmaz, Cihan (37)
zum August 2020
TuS Bövinghausen
TuS Bövinghausen
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
Sportfreunde Bulmke
Sportfreunde Bulmke
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
Mittwoch 07.10.2020
Enes Ekinci
Ekinci, Enes (27)
zum Oktober 2020
Lüner SV II
Lüner SV II
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 8
BV Lünen
BV Lünen
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Maximilian Gertig
Gertig, Maximilian
zum Oktober 2020
Kirchhörder SC
Kirchhörder SC
A-Junioren Bezirksliga Staffel 6
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
Luca Becker
Becker, Luca
zum Oktober 2020
Kirchhörder SC
Kirchhörder SC
A-Junioren Bezirksliga Staffel 6
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
Mario Götze
Götze, Mario (28)
zum Oktober 2020
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eredivisie - Niederlande
Montag 05.10.2020
Eric Oelschlägel
Oelschlägel, Eric (25)
zum Oktober 2020
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
Eredivisie - Niederlande
Nahom Tareke
Tareke, Nahom (24)
zum Oktober 2020
VfB Lünen 08
VfB Lünen 08
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
BV Lünen
BV Lünen
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
Kai Marrek
Marrek, Kai (25)
zum Oktober 2020
BV Brambauer 13/45 II
BV Brambauer 13/45 II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
BV Lünen
BV Lünen
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
Sonntag 04.10.2020
Jimmy Darling
Darling, Jimmy
zum Oktober 2020
SC Dortmund
SC Dortmund
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
FC Merkur 07
FC Merkur 07
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
Freitag 02.10.2020
Adolf Otibo
Otibo, Adolf (22)
zum Juli 2020

TuS Bövinghausen
TuS Bövinghausen
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
Marius Wolf
Wolf, Marius (25)
zum Oktober 2020
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
Bundesliga
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Emre Sabri Aydinel
Aydinel, Emre Sabri (21)
zum Oktober 2020
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
Regionalliga West
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Nils Klems
Klems, Nils (32)
zum Oktober 2020
Holzpfosten Schwerte
Holzpfosten Schwerte
Kreisliga A
ESV Olympia Köln
ESV Olympia Köln
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2, Köln
Alisa Badt
Badt, Alisa
zum Oktober 2020

SG Lütgendortmund
SG Lütgendortmund
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 4
Montag 21.09.2020
Tim Meissner
Meissner, Tim (30)
zum Mai 2020
FC Brünninghausen III
FC Brünninghausen III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Dorstfelder SC III
Dorstfelder SC III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Marcell Gebauer
Gebauer, Marcell (38)
zum September 2020
BV Lünen II
BV Lünen II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 4
BW Alstedde II
BW Alstedde II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
Hergen Skibbe
Skibbe, Hergen (24)
zum September 2020
Dorstfelder SC III
Dorstfelder SC III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Dorstfelder SC IV
Dorstfelder SC IV
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Samstag 19.09.2020
Enes Ocakkaya
Ocakkaya, Enes
zum Juli 2020
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertaler SV
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Freitag 18.09.2020
Arian Phil Schuwirth
Schuwirth, Arian Phil (19)
zum September 2020

SpVgg Erkenschwick
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Donnerstag 17.09.2020
Immanuel-Johannes Pherai
Pherai, Immanuel-Johannes (19)
zum September 2020
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
Eredivisie - Niederlande
Montag 14.09.2020
Mike Tiemann
Tiemann, Mike (24)
zum Juli 2020
BV Lünen II
BV Lünen II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 4
BW Alstedde II
BW Alstedde II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
Sonntag 13.09.2020
Davut Sat
Sat, Davut
zum September 2020
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Freitag 11.09.2020
Philipp Sprenger
Sprenger, Philipp
zum Februar 2020
SV Westfalia Huckarde
SV Westfalia Huckarde
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
ASC 09 Dortmund II
ASC 09 Dortmund II
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 8
Dominik Kemmler
Kemmler, Dominik (30)
zum August 2020
ASC 09 Dortmund
ASC 09 Dortmund
Oberliga Westfalen
ASC 09 Dortmund II
ASC 09 Dortmund II
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 8
Tokay Tarik Uysal
Uysal, Tokay Tarik
zum August 2020
Rot-Weiß Barop
Rot-Weiß Barop
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
ASC 09 Dortmund II
ASC 09 Dortmund II
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 8
Dustin Matuszek
Matuszek, Dustin
zum August 2020
SC Westfalia Herne
SC Westfalia Herne
A-Junioren Bezirksliga Staffel 7
ASC 09 Dortmund II
ASC 09 Dortmund II
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 8
Jacques Giering
Giering, Jacques
zum August 2020
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
ASC 09 Dortmund II
ASC 09 Dortmund II
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 8
Yahya Benali
Benali, Yahya
zum August 2020
Rot-Weiß Barop
Rot-Weiß Barop
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
ASC 09 Dortmund II
ASC 09 Dortmund II
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 8
Ben Neusel
Neusel, Ben (25)
zum August 2020
SV Arminia Marten
SV Arminia Marten
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
ASC 09 Dortmund II
ASC 09 Dortmund II
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 8
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Luis Weiß
Weiß, Luis
zum Juli 2020
Hombrucher SV
Hombrucher SV
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
ASC 09 Dortmund
ASC 09 Dortmund
Oberliga Westfalen
Tim Neugebauer
Neugebauer, Tim (19)
zum August 2020
Hombrucher SV
Hombrucher SV
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
ASC 09 Dortmund
ASC 09 Dortmund
Oberliga Westfalen
Michael-Marvin West
West, Michael-Marvin (19)
zum August 2020
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
ASC 09 Dortmund
ASC 09 Dortmund
Oberliga Westfalen
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Tim Nagel
Nagel, Tim (23)
zum September 2020
BW Alstedde
BW Alstedde
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 8
BV Lünen
BV Lünen
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
Steffen Hähnel
Hähnel, Steffen (25)
zum September 2020
Mengede 08/20 III
Mengede 08/20 III
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
Dorstfelder SC III
Dorstfelder SC III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Joseph Boyamba
Boyamba, Joseph (24)
zum September 2020
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
Regionalliga West
SV Waldhof Mannheim
SV Waldhof Mannheim
3. Liga
Niyazi Baysan
Baysan, Niyazi
zum September 2020
Hombrucher SV
Hombrucher SV
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
TuS Haltern am See
TuS Haltern am See
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Mustafa Ali
Ali, Mustafa
zum September 2020
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
TuS Haltern am See
TuS Haltern am See
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Marius Kröner
Kröner, Marius (30)
zum September 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
Regionalliga West
Lüner SV
Lüner SV
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Jonas Acquistapace
Acquistapace, Jonas (31)
zum September 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
Regionalliga West
BSV Schüren
BSV Schüren
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Migel-Max Schmeling
Schmeling, Migel-Max (20)
zum Juli 2020
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
3. Liga
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
Regionalliga West
Krystian Wozniak
Wozniak, Krystian (23)
zum Juli 2020
FC Schalke 04 II
FC Schalke 04 II
Regionalliga West
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
Regionalliga West
Florian Krebs
Krebs, Florian (21)
zum Juli 2020
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
Regionalliga Nordost
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
Regionalliga West
Henri Weigelt
Weigelt, Henri (23)
zum Juli 2020
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Eredivisie - Niederlande
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
Regionalliga West
Montag 07.09.2020
Tobias Neynaber
Neynaber, Tobias
zum August 2020
Grün-Weiss Kley
Grün-Weiss Kley
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
Samstag 05.09.2020
Yusuf Dere
Dere, Yusuf
zum September 2020
SuS Derne III
SuS Derne III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 6
FC Rojkurd Limburg-Weilburg II
FC Rojkurd Limburg-Weilburg II
Reserveliga Limburg-Weilburg
David Noga
Noga, David (19)
zum September 2020
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
TuS Makkabi Berlin
TuS Makkabi Berlin
Berlin-Liga
Mohamed El-Bouazzati
El-Bouazzati, Mohamed (24)
zum September 2020
TuS Bövinghausen
TuS Bövinghausen
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Peter Sokol
Sokol, Peter
zum September 2020
Kamener SC III
Kamener SC III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Mengede 08/20 III
Mengede 08/20 III
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
David Michael Psiuk
Psiuk, David Michael
zum September 2020
SuS Merklinde
SuS Merklinde
Kreisliga A
Mengede 08/20 III
Mengede 08/20 III
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
Freitag 04.09.2020
Ömer Özdemir
Özdemir, Ömer (30)
zum September 2020
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
SG Phönix Eving
SG Phönix Eving
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
Faruk Sancaktar
Sancaktar, Faruk
zum September 2020
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne III
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 4
Yasin Yanik
Yanik, Yasin (39)
zum September 2020
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne III
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 4
Hamza Zemuri
Zemuri, Hamza
zum September 2020
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
BV Viktoria Kirchderne
BV Viktoria Kirchderne
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
Sinan Özcan
Özcan, Sinan (31)
zum September 2020
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde
DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
Kerem Karatas
Karatas, Kerem (22)
zum Juli 2020
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
VfR Kirchlinde II
VfR Kirchlinde II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
Taner Erel
Erel, Taner
zum Juli 2020
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
Genclikspor Recklinghausen
Genclikspor Recklinghausen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 14
Oguzhan Elitok
Elitok, Oguzhan (26)
zum Juli 2020
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
SG Gahmen
SG Gahmen
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
Tamer Erel
Erel, Tamer
zum Juli 2020
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
Genclikspor Recklinghausen
Genclikspor Recklinghausen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 14
Mete Derendeli
Derendeli, Mete (35)
zum Juli 2020
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
Sportfreunde Hafenwiese
Sportfreunde Hafenwiese
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
Abdulsamed Calis
Calis, Abdulsamed
zum Juli 2020
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
SG Phönix Eving
SG Phönix Eving
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Pascal Bongartz
Bongartz, Pascal (22)
zum Juli 2020
HSRW Kleve
HSRW Kleve
Futsal-Niederrheinliga
Holzpfosten Schwerte
Holzpfosten Schwerte
Futsalliga West
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Emre Yilmaz
Yilmaz, Emre (26)
zum August 2020
Gencler Birligi Hörde
Gencler Birligi Hörde
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne III
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 4
Berkan Aras
Aras, Berkan (18)
zum Juli 2020
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Kevin Wölfel
Wölfel, Kevin
zum September 2020
SC Dortmund II
SC Dortmund II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
TuS Eving Lindenhorst II
TuS Eving Lindenhorst II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 4
Tore-Niclas Burg
Burg, Tore-Niclas (20)
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Lüner SV
Lüner SV
Westfalenliga Staffel 1

FuPa Hilfebereich