Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Samstag 27.02.2021
Maximilian Moser
Moser, Maximilian (20)
zum Mai 2020
SpVgg Riedlingen
SpVgg Riedlingen
Kreisliga Nord
Ziel unbekannt
Adi Vogel
Vogel, Adi (47)
zum Mai 2020
SpVgg Riedlingen
SpVgg Riedlingen
Kreisliga Nord
Karriereende
Robert Genschel
Genschel, Robert (23)
zum Mai 2020
Trainingsrückstand
SpVgg Riedlingen II
SpVgg Riedlingen II
B-Klasse Nord 2
Luis Zobel
Zobel, Luis (19)
zum Mai 2020
Pendelspieler
SpVgg Riedlingen II
SpVgg Riedlingen II
B-Klasse Nord 2
Valentin Avdullahi
Avdullahi, Valentin (19)
zum Mai 2020
Pendelspieler
SpVgg Riedlingen II
SpVgg Riedlingen II
B-Klasse Nord 2
Nils Nocke
Nocke, Nils (19)
zum Mai 2020
TSV Nördlingen
TSV Nördlingen
U19 Landesliga Mitte
SpVgg Riedlingen II
SpVgg Riedlingen II
B-Klasse Nord 2
Julian Kral
Kral, Julian (18)
zum Mai 2020
aus eigener Jugend
SpVgg Riedlingen II
SpVgg Riedlingen II
B-Klasse Nord 2
Lucas Waffler
Waffler, Lucas (18)
zum Mai 2020
aus eigener Jugend
SpVgg Riedlingen II
SpVgg Riedlingen II
B-Klasse Nord 2
Valton Kadriu
Kadriu, Valton (18)
zum September 2020
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg II
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg II
A-Klasse West 3
SpVgg Riedlingen II
SpVgg Riedlingen II
B-Klasse Nord 2
Matthias Hirmer
Hirmer, Matthias (18)
zum Mai 2020
Pendelspieler
SpVgg Riedlingen II
SpVgg Riedlingen II
B-Klasse Nord 2
Florian Hieber
Hieber, Florian (18)
zum Mai 2020
Pendelspieler
SpVgg Riedlingen II
SpVgg Riedlingen II
B-Klasse Nord 2
Florian Büttner
Büttner, Florian (30)
zum November 2020
Pendelspieler
SpVgg Riedlingen II
SpVgg Riedlingen II
B-Klasse Nord 2
Freitag 26.02.2021
Jan Spieler
Spieler, Jan (31)
zum November 2020
SpVgg Riedlingen II
SpVgg Riedlingen II
B-Klasse Nord 2
AH-Spieler
Werner Handke
Handke, Werner (47)
zum November 2020
SpVgg Riedlingen II
SpVgg Riedlingen II
B-Klasse Nord 2
AH-Spieler
Maximilian Müller
Müller, Maximilian (34)
zum November 2020
SpVgg Riedlingen II
SpVgg Riedlingen II
B-Klasse Nord 2
AH-Spieler
Michael Braunwart
Braunwart, Michael (49)
zum Mai 2020
SpVgg Riedlingen II
SpVgg Riedlingen II
B-Klasse Nord 2
Abteilungsleiter
Oliver Alb
Alb, Oliver (29)
zum Mai 2020
SpVgg Riedlingen II
SpVgg Riedlingen II
B-Klasse Nord 2
Betreuer
Christian Eisenbarth
Eisenbarth, Christian (33)
zum November 2020
SpVgg Riedlingen II
SpVgg Riedlingen II
B-Klasse Nord 2
AH-Spieler
Marc Zausinger
Zausinger, Marc (20)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Riedlingen II
SpVgg Riedlingen II
B-Klasse Nord 2
einstweiliges Karriereende (Verletzung)
Peter Limbeck
Limbeck, Peter (28)
zum November 2020
SpVgg Riedlingen II
SpVgg Riedlingen II
B-Klasse Nord 2
ASV Nickelsdorf (Österreich)
Mittwoch 24.02.2021
Michael Ortlieb
Ortlieb, Michael (32)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Scheppach
SV Scheppach
Kreisklasse West 2
TSV Wasserburg
TSV Wasserburg
A-Klasse West 1
Dienstag 23.02.2021
Erkan Can
Can, Erkan
als Trainer
zum Juni 2021
DJK Breitenthal
DJK Breitenthal
A-Klasse West 1
Ohne neuen Verein
Montag 22.02.2021
Christopher Fiegel
Fiegel, Christopher (19)
zum Februar 2021
TSV Wertingen II
TSV Wertingen II
Kreisklasse Nord 2
TSV Binswangen
TSV Binswangen
Kreisklasse Nord 2
Clemens Fiegel
Fiegel, Clemens (19)
zum Februar 2021
TSV Wertingen II
TSV Wertingen II
Kreisklasse Nord 2
TSV Binswangen
TSV Binswangen
Kreisklasse Nord 2
Samstag 20.02.2021
Markus Hauptkorn
Hauptkorn, Markus (29)
zum Februar 2021
SG Bruchköbel
SG Bruchköbel
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
TSV Bäumenheim
TSV Bäumenheim
Kreisklasse Nord 2
Donnerstag 18.02.2021
Jonathan Schuhmann
Schuhmann, Jonathan (22)
zum Juli 2021
Anmerkung: zur neuen Saison
SC Altenmünster II
SC Altenmünster II
B-Klasse West 4
SV Grün-Weiß Baiershofen
SV Grün-Weiß Baiershofen
Kreisklasse West 2
Freitag 05.02.2021
Paul Singler
Singler, Paul (18)
zum Juli 2021
JFG Riedberg 08
JFG Riedberg 08
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Donau 1
TSV Binswangen
TSV Binswangen
Kreisklasse Nord 2
Nico Klinge
Klinge, Nico (18)
zum Juli 2021
JFG Riedberg 08
JFG Riedberg 08
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Donau 1
TSV Binswangen
TSV Binswangen
Kreisklasse Nord 2
Donnerstag 04.02.2021
Michael Gumpp
Gumpp, Michael (19)
zum Februar 2021
TSV Nördlingen
TSV Nördlingen
U19 Landesliga Mitte
FC Mertingen
FC Mertingen
Bezirksliga Schwaben Nord
Oliver Wagner
Wagner, Oliver (18)
zum Februar 2021
TSV Nördlingen II
TSV Nördlingen II
A-Junioren-BOL Schwaben Nord
SG Flotzheim / Fünfstetten
SG Flotzheim / Fünfstetten
Kreisklasse Nord 1
Mittwoch 03.02.2021
Kai Rauner
Rauner, Kai (24)
als Spielertrainer
zum Juli 2021
SSV Neumünster-U`schöneberg
SSV Neumünster-U`schöneberg
Kreisliga West
SV Villenbach
SV Villenbach
A-Klasse West 3
Dienstag 02.02.2021
Simon Hille
Hille, Simon (28)
zum Juli 2021
Türkspor Augsburg
Türkspor Augsburg
Bayernliga Süd
FC Gundelfingen
FC Gundelfingen
Landesliga Bayern Südwest
Niklas Fink
Fink, Niklas (23)
zum Juli 2021
SG Reisensburg-Leinheim
SG Reisensburg-Leinheim
Kreisliga West
FC Gundelfingen
FC Gundelfingen
Landesliga Bayern Südwest
Montag 01.02.2021
Sebastian Letzing
Letzing, Sebastian (27)
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2021
TSV Binswangen
TSV Binswangen
Kreisklasse Nord 2
SSV Höchstädt
SSV Höchstädt
Kreisliga Nord
Michael Mayerle
Mayerle, Michael (36)
als Spielertrainer
zum Juli 2021
TSV Binswangen
TSV Binswangen
Kreisklasse Nord 2
SSV Höchstädt
SSV Höchstädt
Kreisliga Nord
Sonntag 31.01.2021
Dominik Gröninger
Gröninger, Dominik (26)
zum Januar 2021
SV Mauren
SV Mauren
A-Klasse Nord
SV Mauren II
SV Mauren II
A-Klasse Nord Res.
Martin Bühler
Bühler, Martin (24)
zum Januar 2021
SV Mauren
SV Mauren
A-Klasse Nord
SV Mauren II
SV Mauren II
A-Klasse Nord Res.
Montag 25.01.2021
Matthias Kempter
Kempter, Matthias (29)
als Spielertrainer
zum Juli 2021
SV Grün-Weiß Baiershofen
SV Grün-Weiß Baiershofen
Kreisklasse West 2
FC Osterbuch
FC Osterbuch
A-Klasse West 3
Sonntag 24.01.2021
Andreas Belak
Belak, Andreas (32)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Zusmarshausen
TSV Zusmarshausen
Kreisliga Augsburg
SG Zusamzell/Reutern
SG Zusamzell/Reutern
B-Klasse West 4
Freitag 22.01.2021
Sven Rotzer
Rotzer, Sven (28)
zum Juli 2021
SpVgg Altisheim-Leitheim
SpVgg Altisheim-Leitheim
Kreisliga Nord
FC Mertingen
FC Mertingen
Bezirksliga Schwaben Nord
Dienstag 19.01.2021
Walter Rappel
Rappel, Walter
zum Januar 2021
SC Altenmünster
SC Altenmünster
Bezirksliga Schwaben Nord
FC Haunstetten
FC Haunstetten
Kreisliga Augsburg
Dragos Stoian
Stoian, Dragos (27)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Bäumenheim
TSV Bäumenheim
Kreisklasse Nord 2
SV Kaisheim
SV Kaisheim
A-Klasse Nord
Montag 18.01.2021
Paul Greiner
Greiner, Paul (21)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Welden
TSV Welden
Kreisklasse Augsburg Nordwest
SC Altenmünster
SC Altenmünster
Bezirksliga Schwaben Nord
Freitag 15.01.2021
Algert Hoti
Hoti, Algert (22)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Rain/Lech II
TSV Rain/Lech II
Bezirksliga Schwaben Nord
FC Lauingen
FC Lauingen
Kreisliga West
Samstag 09.01.2021
Stephan Mehler
Mehler, Stephan
zum Januar 2021
FC Osterbuch
FC Osterbuch
A-Klasse West 3
FC Emersacker II
FC Emersacker II
B-Klasse Augsburg Nordwest
Steffen Rupp
Rupp, Steffen
zum Januar 2021
FC Osterbuch
FC Osterbuch
A-Klasse West 3
Karriereende
Dienstag 29.12.2020
Valentin Jaumann
Jaumann, Valentin (26)
zum Juli 2021
TSV Wertingen
TSV Wertingen
Bezirksliga Schwaben Nord
TSV Zusmarshausen
TSV Zusmarshausen
Kreisliga Augsburg
Benedikt Käsmayr
Käsmayr, Benedikt (19)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Roggden
SV Roggden
A-Klasse West 3
TSV Welden
TSV Welden
Kreisklasse Augsburg Nordwest
Philipp Dietmayer
Dietmayer, Philipp (17)
zum Dezember 2020
SG Balzhausen / Mindelzell / O`gessertshs
SG Balzhausen / Mindelzell / O`gessertshs
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Donau 2
SV Mindelzell
SV Mindelzell
Kreisliga West
Montag 28.12.2020
Sergej Krasnikov
Krasnikov, Sergej (22)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Obergessertshausen II
SV Obergessertshausen II
B-Klasse West 1
Pausiert
Roland Feldmaier
Feldmaier, Roland (23)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Obergessertshausen II
SV Obergessertshausen II
B-Klasse West 1
pausiert
Meric Capar
Capar, Meric (19)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Obergessertshausen II
SV Obergessertshausen II
B-Klasse West 1
FV Bosporus Thannhausen
FV Bosporus Thannhausen
A-Klasse West 1
Christian Weikl
Weikl, Christian (29)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Obergessertshausen
SV Obergessertshausen
A-Klasse West 1
Ziel unbekannt
Maximilian Schuster
Schuster, Maximilian (25)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Obergessertshausen
SV Obergessertshausen
A-Klasse West 1
Pausiert
Volkan Özcan
Özcan, Volkan
zum Dezember 2020
SV Obergessertshausen
SV Obergessertshausen
A-Klasse West 1
FV Bosporus Thannhausen
FV Bosporus Thannhausen
A-Klasse West 1
Markus Mögele
Mögele, Markus (44)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Obergessertshausen
SV Obergessertshausen
A-Klasse West 1
SV Obergessertshausen II
SV Obergessertshausen II
B-Klasse West 1
Labinot Lushaj
Lushaj, Labinot (28)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Obergessertshausen
SV Obergessertshausen
A-Klasse West 1
TSG Thannhausen
TSG Thannhausen
Kreisliga West
Manuel Knoll
Knoll, Manuel (35)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Obergessertshausen
SV Obergessertshausen
A-Klasse West 1
SV Obergessertshausen II
SV Obergessertshausen II
B-Klasse West 1
Luca Jirkovsky
Jirkovsky, Luca (21)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Obergessertshausen
SV Obergessertshausen
A-Klasse West 1
Pausiert
Apo Capar
Capar, Apo (47)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Obergessertshausen
SV Obergessertshausen
A-Klasse West 1
Karriereende
Hasan Basirli
Basirli, Hasan (35)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Obergessertshausen
SV Obergessertshausen
A-Klasse West 1
Karriereende
Lukas Glade
Glade, Lukas (22)
zum Januar 2021
SC Bubesheim
SC Bubesheim
Bezirksliga Schwaben Nord
TG Höchberg
TG Höchberg
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Sonntag 27.12.2020
Caglar Dasbacak
Dasbacak, Caglar (33)
zum Dezember 2020
Türkiyemspor Krumbach
Türkiyemspor Krumbach
A-Klasse West 1
Türk Genclerbirligi Günzburg
Türk Genclerbirligi Günzburg
Kreisliga West
Jonte Ficht
Ficht, Jonte
zum Dezember 2020
SV Unterknöringen
SV Unterknöringen
A-Klasse West 1
SG Röfingen / Mönstetten / Konzenberg II
SG Röfingen / Mönstetten / Konzenberg II
B-Klasse West 4
Maximilian Baumeister
Baumeister, Maximilian (22)
zum Dezember 2020
TSV Wasserburg
TSV Wasserburg
A-Klasse West 1
SG Röfingen / Mönstetten / Konzenberg II
SG Röfingen / Mönstetten / Konzenberg II
B-Klasse West 4
Alexander Wagner
Wagner, Alexander (25)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Unterknöringen
SV Unterknöringen
A-Klasse West 1
SG Röfingen / Mönstetten / Konzenberg II
SG Röfingen / Mönstetten / Konzenberg II
B-Klasse West 4
Jonte Ficht
Ficht, Jonte
zum Dezember 2020
SV Unterknöringen
SV Unterknöringen
A-Klasse West 1
SG Röfingen / Mönstetten / Konzenberg
SG Röfingen / Mönstetten / Konzenberg
Kreisklasse West 2
Montag 21.12.2020
Cem Nuralis
Nuralis, Cem (24)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Scheppach II
SV Scheppach II
B-Klasse West 4
Karriereende
Mittwoch 16.12.2020
Dennis Brückner
Brückner, Dennis (24)
zum Januar 2021
SV Donaualtheim
SV Donaualtheim
A-Klasse West 3
TSV Wertingen
TSV Wertingen
Bezirksliga Schwaben Nord
Bastian Völk
Völk, Bastian (21)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Welden
TSV Welden
Kreisklasse Augsburg Nordwest
TSV Wertingen
TSV Wertingen
Bezirksliga Schwaben Nord
Dienstag 15.12.2020
Felix Schmid
Schmid, Felix (20)
zum Dezember 2020
VfB Oberndorf
Eigene Jugend
VfB Oberndorf
VfB Oberndorf
Kreisklasse Nord 2
Wiktor Miehling
Miehling, Wiktor (19)
zum Dezember 2020
VfB Oberndorf
Eigene Jugend
VfB Oberndorf
VfB Oberndorf
Kreisklasse Nord 2
Sebastian Hieger
Hieger, Sebastian
zum Dezember 2020
SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen
SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen
Brandenburgliga
VfB Oberndorf
VfB Oberndorf
Kreisklasse Nord 2
Joachim Schrödl
Schrödl, Joachim (25)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Wortelstetten
SV Wortelstetten
Kreisklasse Nord 2
VfB Oberndorf
VfB Oberndorf
Kreisklasse Nord 2
Mittwoch 09.12.2020
Michael Hieger
Hieger, Michael (30)
als Spielertrainer
zum Juli 2021
TSV Pöttmes II
TSV Pöttmes II
A-Klasse Aichach
Eintracht Tagmersheim-Rögling-Blossenau
Eintracht Tagmersheim-Rögling-Blossenau
A-Klasse Nord
Sonntag 06.12.2020
Christoph Schuhmair
Schuhmair, Christoph (30)
zum Dezember 2020
SSV Glött
SSV Glött
Kreisliga West
FC Weisingen
FC Weisingen
Kreisklasse West 2
Donnerstag 03.12.2020
Christian Pessinger
Pessinger, Christian (32)
zum Januar 2021
FC Pfaffenhofen-Untere Zusam
FC Pfaffenhofen-Untere Zusam
Kreisklasse Nord 2
VfL Zusamaltheim
VfL Zusamaltheim
A-Klasse West 3
Pascal Neff
Neff, Pascal (22)
zum Januar 2021
FC Pfaffenhofen-Untere Zusam
FC Pfaffenhofen-Untere Zusam
Kreisklasse Nord 2
VfL Zusamaltheim
VfL Zusamaltheim
A-Klasse West 3
Freitag 20.11.2020
Michael Meir
Meir, Michael (21)
zum Dezember 2020
TSV Nördlingen
TSV Nördlingen
Bayernliga Süd
TSV Meitingen
TSV Meitingen
Bezirksliga Schwaben Nord
Tobias Fech
Fech, Tobias (25)
zum November 2020
TSV Wertingen
TSV Wertingen
Bezirksliga Schwaben Nord
SV Wortelstetten
SV Wortelstetten
Kreisklasse Nord 2
Mittwoch 18.11.2020
Daniel Deininger
Deininger, Daniel (28)
zum September 2020
VfB Oberndorf
VfB Oberndorf
Kreisklasse Nord 2
SpVgg Deiningen
SpVgg Deiningen
Kreisklasse Nord 1
Donnerstag 12.11.2020
Andreas Kumpf
Kumpf, Andreas (35)
zum November 2020
SV Unterknöringen
SV Unterknöringen
A-Klasse West 1
FC Dreistern-Neutrudering II
FC Dreistern-Neutrudering II
B-Klasse 6
Montag 09.11.2020
Dominik Mörz
Mörz, Dominik (22)
zum November 2020
SSV Steinheim
SSV Steinheim
A-Klasse West 3
SSV Höchstädt II
SSV Höchstädt II
B-Klasse Nord 2
Donnerstag 05.11.2020
Johannes Zerle
Zerle, Johannes (24)
zum Januar 2021
SV Ehingen/Ortlfingen
SV Ehingen/Ortlfingen
Kreisklasse Nord 2
TSV Hollenbach II
TSV Hollenbach II
A-Klasse Aichach
Sonntag 01.11.2020
Stephan Eska
Eska, Stephan (29)
zum November 2020
TSV Burgau
TSV Burgau
Kreisklasse West 2
Karriereende
Freitag 30.10.2020
Ömer Incetürk
Incetürk, Ömer (25)
zum Juni 2020
SV Freihalden
SV Freihalden
B-Klasse West 2
SV Scheppach II
SV Scheppach II
B-Klasse West 4
Dienstag 27.10.2020
Silas Bendele
Bendele, Silas (17)
zum März 2021
Aus eigener Jugend
SG Bächingen / Medlingen II
SG Bächingen / Medlingen II
B-Klasse West 4
Niklas Kaipf
Kaipf, Niklas (18)
zum April 2021
Aus eigener Jugend
SG Bächingen / Medlingen II
SG Bächingen / Medlingen II
B-Klasse West 4
Mittwoch 21.10.2020
Florian Behluli
Behluli, Florian
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Balzhausen
TSV Balzhausen
Kreisklasse West 1
pausiert
Michael Ortlieb
Ortlieb, Michael (32)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Scheppach
SV Scheppach
Kreisklasse West 2
Rücktritt
Montag 19.10.2020
Florian Prießnitz
Prießnitz, Florian (32)
als Spielertrainer
zum Juli 2021
TSV Wertingen
TSV Wertingen
Bezirksliga Schwaben Nord
SV Kicklingen-Fristingen
SV Kicklingen-Fristingen
Kreisliga Nord
Gerald Auernhammer
Auernhammer, Gerald (26)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Ehingen/Ortlfingen II
SV Ehingen/Ortlfingen II
B-Klasse West 3
pausiert
Maximilian Becke
Becke, Maximilian (21)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Ehingen/Ortlfingen II
SV Ehingen/Ortlfingen II
B-Klasse West 3
pausiert
Freitag 16.10.2020
Tarik Öz
Öz, Tarik (23)
zum Januar 2021
FC Gundelfingen
FC Gundelfingen
Landesliga Bayern Südwest
Türk Gücü Lauingen
Türk Gücü Lauingen
Kreisklasse West 2
Özcan Safak
Safak, Özcan (22)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Gundelfingen
FC Gundelfingen
Landesliga Bayern Südwest
pausiert
Dienstag 13.10.2020
Alexander Sabadas
Sabadas, Alexander (20)
zum Oktober 2020
Reaktiviert
TSV Wertingen II
TSV Wertingen II
Kreisklasse Nord 2
Ivan Rasic
Rasic, Ivan (21)
zum Januar 2021
Kroatien 2. Liga
TSV Wertingen
TSV Wertingen
Bezirksliga Schwaben Nord
Sonntag 11.10.2020
Erhan Kaylan
Kaylan, Erhan
zum Oktober 2020
FC Lauingen Jugend
Türk Gücü Lauingen II
Türk Gücü Lauingen II
B-Klasse West 4
Samstag 10.10.2020
Michael Ackermann
Ackermann, Michael (32)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Kirchheim / Trochtelf.
SG Kirchheim / Trochtelf.
Bezirksliga Ostwürttemberg
SC Nähermemmingen-Baldingen
SC Nähermemmingen-Baldingen
A-Klasse Nord
Freitag 09.10.2020
Constantin Gherasim
Gherasim, Constantin (28)
zum Oktober 2020
Hergezogen aus Rumänien
SpVgg Ederheim
SpVgg Ederheim
Kreisklasse Nord 1

FuPa Hilfebereich