Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 20.01.2021
Kai Uwe Heck
Heck, Kai Uwe (28)
zum Januar 2021
SG Rennertehausen/Battenfeld II
SG Rennertehausen/Battenfeld II
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
FC Sportfreunde Schwaig II
FC Sportfreunde Schwaig II
A-Klasse 7
Donnerstag 14.01.2021
Anastasios Porfyriadis
Porfyriadis, Anastasios (22)
zum Januar 2021
FC Grün-Weiß Ingolstadt
FC Grün-Weiß Ingolstadt
Kreisliga 1
FC Gerolfing
FC Gerolfing
Kreisliga 1
Johannes Löffler
Löffler, Johannes (24)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Burgheim
TSV Burgheim
Kreisliga Ost
FC Gerolfing
FC Gerolfing
Kreisliga 1
Rouven Bermann
Bermann, Rouven (27)
zum Januar 2021
SpVgg Langenbruck
SpVgg Langenbruck
Kreisklasse 2
FC Gerolfing
FC Gerolfing
Kreisliga 1
Ivan Medved
Medved, Ivan (26)
zum Januar 2021
FC Gerolfing II
FC Gerolfing II
A-Klasse 2
NK Croatia Großmehring
NK Croatia Großmehring
Kreisklasse 2
Montag 11.01.2021
Daniel Karamatic
Karamatic, Daniel (21)
zum Januar 2021
Rot-Weiss Klettham-Erding
Rot-Weiss Klettham-Erding
Kreisklasse 4
FC Langengeisling
FC Langengeisling
Kreisliga 2
Alexander Grüll
Grüll, Alexander (19)
zum Januar 2021
FC Ergolding II
FC Ergolding II
Kreisklasse Landshut
FC Langengeisling
FC Langengeisling
Kreisliga 2
Egzon Haxhnikaj
Haxhnikaj, Egzon
zum Januar 2021
SpVgg Altenerding II
SpVgg Altenerding II
B-Klasse 5
FC Mintraching 1967
FC Mintraching 1967
B-Klasse 5
Cengiz Yavuz
Yavuz, Cengiz (31)
zum Juli 2020
FC Aschheim II
FC Aschheim II
Kreisklasse 6
TV Vohburg
TV Vohburg
A-Klasse 3
Hrvoje Plantosar
Plantosar, Hrvoje (25)
zum Januar 2021
Snk Podovi (Kroatien)
FC Mintraching 1967
FC Mintraching 1967
B-Klasse 5
Pierre Klaus Martoy
Martoy, Pierre Klaus (27)
zum Januar 2021
Deportivo Riestra
FC Mintraching 1967
FC Mintraching 1967
B-Klasse 5
Manfred Wendrich
Wendrich, Manfred (32)
zum Januar 2021
FC Mintraching 1967
FC Mintraching 1967
B-Klasse 5
Beruflich
Ottavio Cosenza
Cosenza, Ottavio (20)
zum Januar 2021
SC Armin 1893 München e. V.
SC Armin 1893 München e. V.
B-Klasse 4
FC Mintraching 1967
FC Mintraching 1967
B-Klasse 5
Sonntag 10.01.2021
Mircea Pop
Pop, Mircea
zum Januar 2021
Reaktiviert
SV Ingolstadt-Haunwöhr II
SV Ingolstadt-Haunwöhr II
C-Klasse 2
Jakob Halbritter
Halbritter, Jakob
zum September 2020
SV Ingolstadt-Haunwöhr zg.
SV Ingolstadt-Haunwöhr zg.
U19 QL KL Mitte
SV Ingolstadt-Haunwöhr II
SV Ingolstadt-Haunwöhr II
C-Klasse 2
Julian Demmel
Demmel, Julian (28)
zum Juni 2020
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II
B-Klasse 2
SV Ingolstadt-Haunwöhr II
SV Ingolstadt-Haunwöhr II
C-Klasse 2
Julian Demmel
Demmel, Julian (28)
zum Mai 2020
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II
B-Klasse 2
SV Ingolstadt-Haunwöhr II
SV Ingolstadt-Haunwöhr II
C-Klasse 2
Dominik Büdel
Büdel, Dominik
zum September 2020
SV Ingolstadt-Haunwöhr zg.
SV Ingolstadt-Haunwöhr zg.
U19 QL KL Mitte
SV Ingolstadt-Haunwöhr II
SV Ingolstadt-Haunwöhr II
C-Klasse 2
Daniel Bösl
Bösl, Daniel (30)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Reichertshofen
TSV Reichertshofen
Kreisklasse 2
SV Ingolstadt-Hundszell
SV Ingolstadt-Hundszell
Kreisklasse 2
Davor Kovacevic
Kovacevic, Davor (25)
zum Januar 2021
FC Grünbach
FC Grünbach
B-Klasse 6
FC Mintraching 1967
FC Mintraching 1967
B-Klasse 5
Alen Kovacevic
Kovacevic, Alen (30)
zum Januar 2021
FC Grünbach
FC Grünbach
B-Klasse 6
FC Mintraching 1967
FC Mintraching 1967
B-Klasse 5
Samstag 09.01.2021
Nakib Kazemi
Kazemi, Nakib
zum September 2020
FC Hepberg
FC Hepberg
Kreisklasse 1
SV Ingolstadt-Haunwöhr
SV Ingolstadt-Haunwöhr
A-Klasse 3
Stefan Bauer
Bauer, Stefan (21)
zum Januar 2021
SV Ingolstadt-Haunwöhr
SV Ingolstadt-Haunwöhr
A-Klasse 3
Pausiert
Srosch Naebkhel
Naebkhel, Srosch (28)
zum Januar 2021
ST Kraiberg
ST Kraiberg
Kreisklasse 1
SV Ingolstadt-Haunwöhr
SV Ingolstadt-Haunwöhr
A-Klasse 3
Gerhard Bauer
Bauer, Gerhard
zum Dezember 2019
SV Ingolstadt-Haunwöhr II
SV Ingolstadt-Haunwöhr II
C-Klasse 2
Karriereende
Hussein Abdirisiak Mohamed
Abdirisiak Mohamed, Hussein
zum Dezember 2019
SV Ingolstadt-Haunwöhr II
SV Ingolstadt-Haunwöhr II
C-Klasse 2
Pausiert
Freitag 08.01.2021
Thomas Schmalzl
Schmalzl, Thomas
als Trainer
zum Juli 2021
FC Gundelsdorf
FC Gundelsdorf
Kreisklasse Aichach
SV Karlshuld
SV Karlshuld
Kreisliga 1
Simon Nußrainer
Nußrainer, Simon (19)
zum Januar 2021
Hörlkofener SV
Hörlkofener SV
A-Klasse 8
FC Lengdorf
FC Lengdorf
Kreisliga 2
Donnerstag 07.01.2021
Christoph Küster
Küster, Christoph (21)
zum Januar 2021
TV Vohburg
TV Vohburg
A-Klasse 3
TV Vohburg II
TV Vohburg II
C-Klasse 2
Harald Wagner
Wagner, Harald
zum Januar 2021
TV Vohburg
TV Vohburg
A-Klasse 3
TV Vohburg II
TV Vohburg II
C-Klasse 2
Daniel Schmidt
Schmidt, Daniel (27)
zum Januar 2021
SpVgg Stadtamhof Rgb. II
SpVgg Stadtamhof Rgb. II
A-Klasse 2
TV Vohburg
TV Vohburg
A-Klasse 3
Max Hollweck
Hollweck, Max (19)
zum Januar 2021
FSV Pfaffenhofen/Ilm II
FSV Pfaffenhofen/Ilm II
A-Klasse 4
SV Ilmmünster
SV Ilmmünster
Kreisklasse 3
Florian Weingartner
Weingartner, Florian (21)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Jetzendorf II
TSV Jetzendorf II
B-Klasse 3
SV Ilmmünster II
SV Ilmmünster II
C-Klasse 3
Thomas Kühne
Kühne, Thomas (44)
zum Januar 2021
1. FC Kollbach II
1. FC Kollbach II
C-Klasse 1
SV Ilmmünster II
SV Ilmmünster II
C-Klasse 3
Dienstag 05.01.2021
Ridwan Bello
Bello, Ridwan (22)
zum Januar 2021
FC Erding
FC Erding
Kreisliga 2
Vatanspor Freising
Vatanspor Freising
Kreisklasse 3
Montag 04.01.2021
Marvin Würzner
Würzner, Marvin
zum Januar 2021
SV Eintracht 60 Berglern II
SV Eintracht 60 Berglern II
B-Klasse 5
Rot-Weiss Klettham-Erding II
Rot-Weiss Klettham-Erding II
B-Klasse 5
Sonntag 03.01.2021
Daniel Rosner
Rosner, Daniel (31)
zum Januar 2021
SV Ingolstadt-Hundszell
SV Ingolstadt-Hundszell
Kreisklasse 2
SV Manching II
SV Manching II
Kreisliga 1
Konstantinos Georgiadis
Georgiadis, Konstantinos
zum Januar 2021
TSV Aspis Taufkirchen
TSV Aspis Taufkirchen
Kreisklasse 4
Karriereende
Leon Lechner
Lechner, Leon
zum Januar 2021
TSV Aspis Taufkirchen
TSV Aspis Taufkirchen
Kreisklasse 4
Pausiert
Andreas Kasten
Kasten, Andreas (35)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Aspis Taufkirchen
TSV Aspis Taufkirchen
Kreisklasse 4
FC Eintracht Landshut II
FC Eintracht Landshut II
A-Klasse Landshut
Sabri Firat
Firat, Sabri (41)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Aspis Taufkirchen
TSV Aspis Taufkirchen
Kreisklasse 4
FC Eintracht Landshut II
FC Eintracht Landshut II
A-Klasse Landshut
Samstag 02.01.2021
Nico Zirngibl
Zirngibl, Nico (21)
zum Januar 2021
FC Gerolfing
FC Gerolfing
Kreisliga 1
MBB Manching
MBB Manching
B-Klasse 2
Marko Grgosevic
Grgosevic, Marko (26)
als Spielertrainer
zum Januar 2021
FC Gerolfing
FC Gerolfing
Kreisliga 1
TV 1861 Ingolstadt
TV 1861 Ingolstadt
A-Klasse 2
Freitag 01.01.2021
Ömer Altinisik
Altinisik, Ömer (19)
zum Januar 2021
SpVgg Altenerding
SpVgg Altenerding
A-Klasse 8
FC Langengeisling
FC Langengeisling
Kreisliga 2
David Riederle
Riederle, David (19)
zum Januar 2021
SpVgg Altenerding
SpVgg Altenerding
A-Klasse 8
FC Langengeisling
FC Langengeisling
Kreisliga 2
Donnerstag 31.12.2020
Alexander Weinzierl
Weinzierl, Alexander
zum Dezember 2020
TSV Buchbach II
TSV Buchbach II
Bezirksliga Oberbayern Ost
SC Moosen/Vils
SC Moosen/Vils
Kreisklasse 4
Montag 28.12.2020
Yanik Büntig
Büntig, Yanik (18)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Neufahrn
FC Neufahrn
U19 GR FS/ED
FC Neufahrn
FC Neufahrn
Kreisklasse 3
Antonio Heubeck
Heubeck, Antonio (24)
zum Dezember 2020
FC Neufahrn
FC Neufahrn
Kreisklasse 3
Unbekannt
Alessandro Kestler
Kestler, Alessandro (27)
zum Dezember 2020
FC Neufahrn
FC Neufahrn
Kreisklasse 3
TSV Eching II
TSV Eching II
A-Klasse 5
Thomas Degen
Degen, Thomas (30)
zum Dezember 2020
DJK Pollenfeld
DJK Pollenfeld
Kreisliga Neumarkt/Jura West
FC Nassenfels
FC Nassenfels
A-Klasse 2
Donnerstag 24.12.2020
Alexander Nagl
Nagl, Alexander
zum Dezember 2020
BC Uttenhofen
BC Uttenhofen
Kreisklasse 2
unbekannt
Luciano Becker
Becker, Luciano (24)
zum Dezember 2020
BC Uttenhofen
BC Uttenhofen
Kreisklasse 2
unbekannt
Josef Harrer
Harrer, Josef (32)
als Trainer
zum Dezember 2020
BC Uttenhofen II
BC Uttenhofen II
B-Klasse 3
VfB Pörnbach
VfB Pörnbach
A-Klasse 4
Florian Morber
Morber, Florian
zum Dezember 2020
BC Uttenhofen II
BC Uttenhofen II
B-Klasse 3
unbekannt
Oliviu Marc
Marc, Oliviu (25)
zum Dezember 2020
BC Uttenhofen II
BC Uttenhofen II
B-Klasse 3
TSV Reichertshausen
TSV Reichertshausen
A-Klasse 5
Alexander Dreier
Dreier, Alexander (22)
zum Dezember 2020
BC Uttenhofen II
BC Uttenhofen II
B-Klasse 3
unbekannt
Mittwoch 23.12.2020
Sascha Seitz
Seitz, Sascha (26)
als Trainer
zum Dezember 2020
BC Uttenhofen
BC Uttenhofen
Kreisklasse 2
BC Uttenhofen II
BC Uttenhofen II
B-Klasse 3
Benjamin Mayer
Mayer, Benjamin
zum Dezember 2020
BC Uttenhofen
BC Uttenhofen
Kreisklasse 2
BC Uttenhofen II
BC Uttenhofen II
B-Klasse 3
Roland Heinzinger
Heinzinger, Roland (32)
zum Dezember 2020
BC Uttenhofen
BC Uttenhofen
Kreisklasse 2
BC Uttenhofen II
BC Uttenhofen II
B-Klasse 3
Michael Peddinghaus
Peddinghaus, Michael
zum Dezember 2020
BC Uttenhofen
BC Uttenhofen
Kreisklasse 2
BC Uttenhofen II
BC Uttenhofen II
B-Klasse 3
Luciano Becker
Becker, Luciano (24)
zum Dezember 2020
BC Uttenhofen
BC Uttenhofen
Kreisklasse 2
unbekannt
Christian Fuchs
Fuchs, Christian
zum Dezember 2020
BC Uttenhofen
BC Uttenhofen
Kreisklasse 2
BC Uttenhofen II
BC Uttenhofen II
B-Klasse 3
Moritz Reim
Reim, Moritz (20)
zum Dezember 2020
BC Uttenhofen
BC Uttenhofen
Kreisklasse 2
BC Uttenhofen II
BC Uttenhofen II
B-Klasse 3
Josef Harrer
Harrer, Josef (32)
als Trainer
zum Dezember 2020
BC Uttenhofen
BC Uttenhofen
Kreisklasse 2
VfB Pörnbach
VfB Pörnbach
A-Klasse 4
Jonas Krenauer
Krenauer, Jonas
zum Dezember 2020
BC Uttenhofen
BC Uttenhofen
Kreisklasse 2
unbekannt
Erjanit Berisha
Berisha, Erjanit (23)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Wörth
SV Wörth
Kreisliga 2
VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach II
VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach II
Kreisklasse 4
Kevin Schmid
Schmid, Kevin (25)
zum Dezember 2020
BC Attaching
BC Attaching
Kreisliga 2
VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach II
VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach II
Kreisklasse 4
Dienstag 22.12.2020
Heloide Joaquim
Joaquim, Heloide (20)
zum Dezember 2020
FC Sportfreunde Schwaig II
FC Sportfreunde Schwaig II
A-Klasse 7
FC Eintracht Landshut
FC Eintracht Landshut
Kreisliga Donau-Laaber
Maximilian Beck
Beck, Maximilian (26)
zum Dezember 2020
SC Regensburg II
SC Regensburg II
Kreisklasse 2
TSV Reichertshofen
TSV Reichertshofen
Kreisklasse 2
Freitag 18.12.2020
Boris Manko
Manko, Boris (32)
zum Juni 2021
Anmerkung: Co-Spielertrainer
FT Ingolstadt Ringsee
FT Ingolstadt Ringsee
A-Klasse 3
TSV Lichtenau
TSV Lichtenau
Kreisklasse 2
Montag 14.12.2020
Mohamed Majd Al Hosaini
Al Hosaini, Mohamed Majd (26)
zum Dezember 2020
BC Attaching
BC Attaching
Kreisliga 2
VfB Forstinning
VfB Forstinning
Bezirksliga Oberbayern Ost
Samstag 12.12.2020
Sascha Meier
Meier, Sascha (21)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Ober-/Unterhausen
TSV Ober-/Unterhausen
A-Klasse Neuburg
SV Zuchering
SV Zuchering
Kreisklasse 2
Johannes Mamo
Mamo, Johannes (22)
zum Januar 2021
SV Karlshuld
SV Karlshuld
Kreisliga 1
SV Zuchering
SV Zuchering
Kreisklasse 2
Matthias Zimmermann
Zimmermann, Matthias (37)
zum Januar 2021
SV Zuchering
SV Zuchering
Kreisklasse 2
SpVgg Langenbruck
Vielen Dank für alles!
Sebastian Geißler
Geißler, Sebastian (38)
zum Januar 2021
SV Zuchering
SV Zuchering
Kreisklasse 2
SpVgg Langenbruck
Vielen Dank für alles!
Dienstag 08.12.2020
Enrico Beis
Beis, Enrico (20)
zum Dezember 2020
TSV Pförring II
TSV Pförring II
B-Klasse 2
SV Irsching-Knodorf
SV Irsching-Knodorf
A-Klasse 3
Eric Birkhahn
Birkhahn, Eric
zum Juli 2020
TSV Lichtenau
TSV Lichtenau
Kreisklasse 2
FV Eintracht Niesky II
FV Eintracht Niesky II
Landskron Oberlausitzliga
Donnerstag 03.12.2020
Antony Lozano Zweckinger
Zweckinger, Antony Lozano (22)
zum Januar 2021
Anmerkung: Viel Glück!
FC Mintraching 1967
FC Mintraching 1967
B-Klasse 5
FC Viktoria München
FC Viktoria München
A-Klasse 4
Mittwoch 18.11.2020
Kevin Holzner
Holzner, Kevin (30)
zum Januar 2021
SV Pulling
SV Pulling
A-Klasse 5
FC Sportfreunde Schwaig
FC Sportfreunde Schwaig
Bezirksliga Oberbayern Nord
Montag 16.11.2020
Arduino Bosco
Bosco, Arduino (27)
zum November 2020
VfB Friedrichshofen
VfB Friedrichshofen
A-Klasse 2
TSV Mailing-Feldkirchen
TSV Mailing-Feldkirchen
A-Klasse 2
Donnerstag 12.11.2020
Markus Pfaus
Pfaus, Markus (21)
zum November 2020
SpVgg Neuching
SpVgg Neuching
A-Klasse 8
TuS Großkarolinenfeld
TuS Großkarolinenfeld
Kreisklasse 1
Mittwoch 11.11.2020
Marko Dapic
Dapic, Marko (24)
zum November 2020
Vatanspor Freising
Vatanspor Freising
Kreisklasse 3
FC Neufahrn
FC Neufahrn
Kreisklasse 3
Dienstag 10.11.2020
Tobias Bauer
Bauer, Tobias (24)
zum August 2020
SV Menning II
SV Menning II
C-Klasse 2
SV Irsching-Knodorf II
SV Irsching-Knodorf II
C-Klasse 2
Andreas Mach
Mach, Andreas
zum November 2020
SV Menning
SV Menning
A-Klasse 3
Pausiert
Maximiliano Cosentino
Cosentino, Maximiliano
zum November 2020
SV Menning
SV Menning
A-Klasse 3
Pausiert
Dienstag 03.11.2020
Andreas Irl
Irl, Andreas (36)
zum November 2020
TSV Moosburg Neustadt
TSV Moosburg Neustadt
Kreisliga 2
FC Wang
FC Wang
B-Klasse 4
Donnerstag 29.10.2020
Sebastian Kohl
Kohl, Sebastian (41)
zum Oktober 2020
1. FC Rockolding II
1. FC Rockolding II
C-Klasse 2
Pausiert
Thomas Eichmeier
Eichmeier, Thomas (36)
zum Oktober 2020
1. FC Rockolding II
1. FC Rockolding II
C-Klasse 2
Karriereende
Montag 26.10.2020
Reiner Ehrlichauf
Ehrlichauf, Reiner
zum Oktober 2020
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04
Futsal-Bayernliga Nord
TSV 1860 München Futsal
TSV 1860 München Futsal
Futsal-Bayernliga Süd
Alexander Ricks
Ricks, Alexander (34)
als Co-Trainer
zum Juni 2020
BC Attaching II
BC Attaching II
A-Klasse 6
SpVgg Unterhaching
SpVgg Unterhaching
U15 Regionalliga Bayern
Freitag 23.10.2020
Heloide Joaquim
Joaquim, Heloide (20)
zum Oktober 2020
BC Attaching II
BC Attaching II
A-Klasse 6
FC Sportfreunde Schwaig II
FC Sportfreunde Schwaig II
A-Klasse 7
Johannes Geier
Geier, Johannes (22)
zum September 2020
VfR Haag an der Amper
VfR Haag an der Amper
A-Klasse 6
VfR Haag an der Amper II
VfR Haag an der Amper II
C-Klasse 4
Michael Newrzella
Newrzella, Michael (28)
zum September 2020
VfR Haag an der Amper
VfR Haag an der Amper
A-Klasse 6
VfR Haag an der Amper II
VfR Haag an der Amper II
C-Klasse 4
Matthias Neugebauer
Neugebauer, Matthias (23)
zum September 2020
VfR Haag an der Amper
VfR Haag an der Amper
A-Klasse 6
VfR Haag an der Amper II
VfR Haag an der Amper II
C-Klasse 4
Maximilian Lohmeier
Lohmeier, Maximilian
zum September 2020
VfR Haag an der Amper
VfR Haag an der Amper
A-Klasse 6
VfR Haag an der Amper II
VfR Haag an der Amper II
C-Klasse 4
Donnerstag 22.10.2020
Jacob Doetsch
Doetsch, Jacob (20)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Vötting-Weihenstephan
SV Vötting-Weihenstephan
Kreisklasse 3
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf II
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf II
Kreisliga 1
Dienstag 20.10.2020
Dominik Löffler
Löffler, Dominik
zum Oktober 2020
1. FC Rockolding II
1. FC Rockolding II
C-Klasse 2
Pausiert
Montag 19.10.2020
Sebastian Wittmann
Wittmann, Sebastian
zum September 2020
SV Karlshuld II
SV Karlshuld II
B-Klasse 2
Karriereende
Simon Heindl
Heindl, Simon (22)
zum Mai 2020
SV Karlshuld II
SV Karlshuld II
B-Klasse 2
SC Ried/Neuburg
SC Ried/Neuburg
Kreisklasse Neuburg
Montag 12.10.2020
Dennis Stauder
Stauder, Dennis (25)
zum Oktober 2020
FV Wernfeld Adelsberg
Zweitspielrecht
SC Oberhummel
SC Oberhummel
A-Klasse 6

FuPa Hilfebereich