Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 24.02.2021
Julijan Popović
Popović, Julijan (21)
zum Februar 2021
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Regionalliga West
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Dienstag 23.02.2021
Jermaine Dill
Dill, Jermaine
zum Juli 2020
SV Werder Bremen V
SV Werder Bremen V
Kreisliga B Bremen
TuS Sudweyhe III
TuS Sudweyhe III
2. Kreisklasse Diepholz Nord
Mittwoch 10.02.2021
Tim Plander
Plander, Tim
zum Januar 2021
TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst
TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst
Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst III
TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst III
2. Kreisklasse Diepholz Nord
Emre Deveci
Deveci, Emre (28)
zum Januar 2021
TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst
TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst
Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
Unbekannt
Maurin Rädiger
Rädiger, Maurin (28)
zum Januar 2021
TuS Zeven
TuS Zeven
Kreisliga Rotenburg
TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst
TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst
Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
Dienstag 12.01.2021
Denis-Danso Weidlich
Weidlich, Denis-Danso (34)
zum Januar 2020
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Vereinslos
Kevin Kalinowski
Kalinowski, Kevin (27)
zum August 2020
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
VfB Oldenburg
VfB Oldenburg
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Augustino Canzian da Silva
Canzian da Silva, Augustino (29)
zum August 2020
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
FC Rotkreuz
FC Rotkreuz
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 5
Mittwoch 06.01.2021
Lennart Greifenberg
Greifenberg, Lennart (19)
zum Januar 2021
TuS Bersenbrück
TuS Bersenbrück
Oberliga Niedersachsen - Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
TuS Sulingen
TuS Sulingen
Landesliga, Staffel Nord Hannover
Samstag 02.01.2021
Henning Franke
Franke, Henning (25)
zum März 2020
SBS Kickers 1999
SBS Kickers 1999
2. Kreisklasse Diepholz Süd
VfL Hammonia III
VfL Hammonia III
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 7
Mittwoch 30.12.2020
Francky Sembolo
Sembolo, Francky (35)
zum Januar 2021
SG Diepholz
SG Diepholz
Bezirksliga, Staffel 2 Hannover
TuS Bersenbrück
TuS Bersenbrück
Oberliga Niedersachsen - Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
Dienstag 13.10.2020
Timo Schultze
Schultze, Timo
zum Oktober 2020
TUS Varrel
TUS Varrel
2. Kreisklasse Diepholz Nord
TV Jahn Delmenhorst IV
TV Jahn Delmenhorst IV
4. Kreisklasse Oldenburg-Land
Sonntag 11.10.2020
Florian Langhorst
Langhorst, Florian
zum Juni 2020
TuS Wagenfeld 1908 II
TuS Wagenfeld 1908 II
2. Kreisklasse Diepholz Süd
FC Preußen Hamburg
FC Preußen Hamburg
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 3
Freitag 02.10.2020
Emre-Can Agil
Agil, Emre-Can
zum Juli 2020
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
JFV RWD Rehden
JFV RWD Rehden
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Til Mohrmann
Mohrmann, Til
zum Juli 2020
SV Werder Bremen
SV Werder Bremen
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
JFV RWD Rehden
JFV RWD Rehden
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Kamer Mashollaj
Mashollaj, Kamer
zum Juli 2020
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
JFV RWD Rehden
JFV RWD Rehden
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Roy Kwaku Brzenza
Brzenza, Roy Kwaku (17)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Komet Arsten
TuS Komet Arsten
ohne Liga
JFV RWD Rehden
JFV RWD Rehden
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Dimitri Steen
Steen, Dimitri
zum September 2020
TV Stuhr
TV Stuhr
Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
TSV Grolland
TSV Grolland
Kreisliga A Bremen
Montag 14.09.2020
Christian Becker
Becker, Christian (28)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Wetschen II
TSV Wetschen II
2. Kreisklasse Diepholz Süd
SV Kicklingen-Fristingen
SV Kicklingen-Fristingen
Kreisliga Nord
Francky Sembolo
Sembolo, Francky (35)
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
SG Diepholz
SG Diepholz
Bezirksliga, Staffel 2 Hannover
Montag 07.09.2020
Rilind Neziri
Neziri, Rilind (26)
zum September 2020
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
Oberliga Niedersachsen - Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
Samstag 05.09.2020
Waldemar Lell
Lell, Waldemar
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
SG Diepholz
SG Diepholz
Bezirksliga, Staffel 2 Hannover
Anass Saadan
Saadan, Anass
zum Juli 2020
SV Amasya Spor Lohne 1993
SV Amasya Spor Lohne 1993
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
SG Diepholz
SG Diepholz
Bezirksliga, Staffel 2 Hannover
Philip Heuer
Heuer, Philip
zum Juli 2020
TUS St.Hülfe-Heede
TUS St.Hülfe-Heede
Kreisliga Diepholz Süd
SG Diepholz
SG Diepholz
Bezirksliga, Staffel 2 Hannover
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Fynn Rusche
Rusche, Fynn
zum August 2020
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
Bayernliga Süd
TV Stuhr
TV Stuhr
Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Karsten Wehrmann
Wehrmann, Karsten (39)
zum Juni 2020
TuS Dielingen II
TuS Dielingen II
Kreisliga B Lübbecke
SG Diepholz II
SG Diepholz II
1. Kreisklasse Süd Diepholz
Mittwoch 19.08.2020
Marcel Scharegge
Scharegge, Marcel (28)
zum August 2020
SG Diepholz
SG Diepholz
Bezirksliga, Staffel 2 Hannover
TuS Nahne
TuS Nahne
Kreisliga Osnabrück-Stadt
Freitag 14.08.2020
Evin Nadaner
Nadaner, Evin (28)
zum Juli 2019
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord
Altonaer FC 1893
Altonaer FC 1893
Regionalliga Nord
Tim Rieckhoff
Rieckhoff, Tim (27)
zum Juli 2019
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord
TuS Sulingen
TuS Sulingen
Landesliga, Staffel Nord Hannover
Michael Hohnstedt
Hohnstedt, Michael (32)
zum Juli 2019
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord
SpVgg Union Varl
SpVgg Union Varl
Kreisliga A Lübbecke
Joel Schallschmidt
Schallschmidt, Joel (19)
zum Juli 2020
JFV RWD Rehden
JFV RWD Rehden
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Phil-Leon Wilhelm
Wilhelm, Phil-Leon (18)
zum Juli 2020
JFV RWD Rehden
JFV RWD Rehden
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
David Kinner
Kinner, David
zum Juli 2020
JFV RWD Rehden
JFV RWD Rehden
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Eric Schröder
Schröder, Eric (21)
zum Juli 2019
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord
TuS Sulingen
TuS Sulingen
Landesliga, Staffel Nord Hannover
Lars Goebel
Goebel, Lars (20)
zum Juli 2020
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Brinkumer SV
Brinkumer SV
Bremen-Liga
Robert Obst
Obst, Robert (25)
zum August 2020
Znicz Pruszkow (POL)
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Lukas Godula
Godula, Lukas (26)
zum Juli 2020
BV Cloppenburg zg.
BV Cloppenburg zg.
Landesliga Weser-Ems Nord
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Dominic Cyriacks
Cyriacks, Dominic (22)
zum Juli 2020
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Villanova Wildcats (USA)
Nick Borgman
Borgman, Nick (24)
zum Juli 2020
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
HHC Hardenberg (NED)
Tomislav Ivicic
Ivicic, Tomislav (33)
zum Juli 2020
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Regionalliga Südwest
Donnerstag 13.08.2020
Lars Goebel
Goebel, Lars (20)
zum August 2020
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord
Brinkumer SV
Brinkumer SV
Bremen-Liga
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Thomas Otte
Otte, Thomas
zum Juli 2020
TSV Wetschen
TSV Wetschen
Landesliga, Staffel Nord Hannover
TSV Wetschen
TSV Wetschen
Landesliga, Staffel Nord Hannover
Ruwen Schilling
Schilling, Ruwen (23)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Wetschen
TSV Wetschen
Landesliga, Staffel Nord Hannover
SV Dickel 1974
SV Dickel 1974
Kreisliga Diepholz Süd
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Serkan Temin
Temin, Serkan (20)
zum Juli 2020
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Thilo Gildenberg
Gildenberg, Thilo (19)
zum Juli 2020
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Finn-Arne Plümer
Plümer, Finn-Arne (19)
zum August 2020
TUS St.Hülfe-Heede
TUS St.Hülfe-Heede
Kreisliga Diepholz Süd
SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen
SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
Bastian Benzien
Benzien, Bastian (20)
zum August 2020
TUS St.Hülfe-Heede
TUS St.Hülfe-Heede
Kreisliga Diepholz Süd
SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen
SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
Samstag 01.08.2020
Marcel Dörgeloh
Dörgeloh, Marcel (30)
zum August 2020
Brinkumer SV
Brinkumer SV
Bremen-Liga
TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst
TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst
Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
Sonntag 26.07.2020
Steffen Vogeno
Vogeno, Steffen (26)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Syke
TuS Syke
2. Kreisklasse Diepholz Nord
Harpstedter TB
Harpstedter TB
Kreisliga IV Gruppe B
Samstag 25.07.2020
Maximilian Wirth
Wirth, Maximilian (25)
zum Juli 2020
Brinkumer SV
Brinkumer SV
Bremen-Liga
SV Heiligenfelde
SV Heiligenfelde
Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
Saimir Dikollari
Dikollari, Saimir (37)
zum Juli 2020
Brinkumer SV
Brinkumer SV
Bremen-Liga
SC Twistringen
SC Twistringen
Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
Donnerstag 23.07.2020
Kamer Krasniqi
Krasniqi, Kamer (25)
zum Juli 2020
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Regionalliga Südwest
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Montag 20.07.2020
Jens Klusmeyer
Klusmeyer, Jens
zum Juli 2020
CF Victoria Bremen
CF Victoria Bremen
Kreisliga A Bremen
TSV Heiligenrode 1946
TSV Heiligenrode 1946
2. Kreisklasse Diepholz Nord
Philip Schönborn
Schönborn, Philip
zum Juli 2020
CF Victoria Bremen
CF Victoria Bremen
Kreisliga A Bremen
TSV Heiligenrode 1946
TSV Heiligenrode 1946
2. Kreisklasse Diepholz Nord
Samstag 18.07.2020
Quentin Fouley
Fouley, Quentin (27)
zum Juli 2020
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Regionalliga Südwest
Mittwoch 15.07.2020
Luca Sievers
Sievers, Luca
zum Juli 2020
TuS Sudweyhe
TuS Sudweyhe
A-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
Habenhauser FV
Habenhauser FV
Bremen-Liga
Tom Scharwies
Scharwies, Tom
zum Juli 2020
TSV Melchiorshausen
TSV Melchiorshausen
Landesliga Bremen
TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst III
TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst III
2. Kreisklasse Diepholz Nord
Nick Plate
Plate, Nick
zum Juli 2020
TSV Melchiorshausen
TSV Melchiorshausen
Landesliga Bremen
SV Heiligenfelde
SV Heiligenfelde
Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
Dienstag 14.07.2020
Lukas Otto
Otto, Lukas (29)
zum Juli 2020
SG Diepholz
SG Diepholz
Bezirksliga, Staffel 2 Hannover
SV Falke Steinfeld
SV Falke Steinfeld
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
Montag 06.07.2020
Jaroslaw Lindner
Lindner, Jaroslaw (32)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Mittwoch 01.07.2020
Tarik Elmali
Elmali, Tarik (19)
zum Januar 2020
SC Borgfeld
SC Borgfeld
Bremen-Liga
JFV RWD Rehden
JFV RWD Rehden
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Dienstag 23.06.2020
Hannes Fortkamp
Fortkamp, Hannes
zum Juni 2020
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
Oberliga Niedersachsen - Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
SC Twistringen
SC Twistringen
Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
Mittwoch 17.06.2020
Viktor Appiah
Appiah, Viktor
zum Januar 2020
JFV RWD Rehden
JFV RWD Rehden
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg
Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Ibrahima Wally
Wally, Ibrahima
zum Januar 2020
JFV RWD Rehden
JFV RWD Rehden
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
Phil-Leon Wilhelm
Wilhelm, Phil-Leon (18)
zum Juli 2019
VfL Oythe 1947
VfL Oythe 1947
B-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems II
JFV RWD Rehden
JFV RWD Rehden
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Altrim Pajaziti
Pajaziti, Altrim (20)
zum Juli 2020
Torgelower FC Greif
Torgelower FC Greif
NOFV Oberliga Nord
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Emre Yesilova
Yesilova, Emre (27)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Haltern am See
TuS Haltern am See
Oberliga Westfalen
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Sidarta Howard Barbosa Ferreira
Barbosa Ferreira, Sidarta Howard (29)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Komet Arsten
TuS Komet Arsten
Bremen-Liga
TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst
TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst
Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
Donnerstag 04.06.2020
Marvin John
John, Marvin
als Co-Trainer
zum Januar 2020
TV Falkenburg
TV Falkenburg
Kreisliga IV
TUS Varrel
TUS Varrel
Kreisliga Diepholz
Mittwoch 03.06.2020
Joshua Lehmkuhl
Lehmkuhl, Joshua
zum Juli 2020
FC Sulingen
FC Sulingen
Bezirksliga, Staffel 2 Hannover
SV Hamberge
SV Hamberge
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
Nico Kiesewetter
Kiesewetter, Nico (25)
zum Juni 2020
TSV Etelsen
TSV Etelsen
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3
TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst
TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst
Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
Dienstag 19.05.2020
Dino Bajric
Bajric, Dino (25)
zum Juli 2020
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Freitag 15.05.2020
Jakob Lewald
Lewald, Jakob (22)
zum Juli 2020
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Regionalliga Nordost
Montag 11.05.2020
Denni De Carvalho
De Carvalho, Denni (27)
zum Juni 2019
TuS Dielingen II
TuS Dielingen II
Kreisliga B Lübbecke
TSV Brockum 1921
TSV Brockum 1921
1. Kreisklasse Diepholz
Donnerstag 19.03.2020
Saimir Dikollari
Dikollari, Saimir (37)
zum März 2020
Brinkumer SV
Brinkumer SV
Bremen-Liga
SC Twistringen
SC Twistringen
Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
Maximilian Wirth
Wirth, Maximilian (25)
zum März 2020
Brinkumer SV
Brinkumer SV
Bremen-Liga
SV Heiligenfelde
SV Heiligenfelde
Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
Samstag 22.02.2020
Andre de Cruzes Albuquerque
de Cruzes Albuquerque, Andre (21)
zum Februar 2020
TV Dinklage 04
TV Dinklage 04
Landesliga Weser-Ems
TuS Lemförde
TuS Lemförde
Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
Samstag 01.02.2020
Pierre Becken
Becken, Pierre (33)
zum Januar 2020
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt zg.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt zg.
Regionalliga Nordost
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord
Dienstag 21.01.2020
Kamer Krasniqi
Krasniqi, Kamer (25)
zum Januar 2020
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
3. Liga
Mittwoch 15.01.2020
Thilo Gildenberg
Gildenberg, Thilo (19)
zum Januar 2020
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord
Josip Galic
Galic, Josip (21)
zum Januar 2020
vereinslos
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord
Donnerstag 09.01.2020
Mathis Wellmann
Wellmann, Mathis
zum Januar 2020
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord
Turnerbund Uphusen
Turnerbund Uphusen
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Donnerstag 02.01.2020
Rilind Neziri
Neziri, Rilind (26)
zum Januar 2020
Turnerbund Uphusen
Turnerbund Uphusen
Oberliga Niedersachsen
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord
Montag 30.12.2019
Timo Freye
Freye, Timo (23)
zum Januar 2020
TuS Sulingen
TuS Sulingen
Landesliga, Staffel Nord Hannover
SSC Dodesheide
SSC Dodesheide
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 5
Mittwoch 02.10.2019
Hrachya Asatryan
Asatryan, Hrachya (20)
zum Oktober 2019
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden II
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden II
2. Kreisklasse Diepholz Süd
FC SW Kalkriese
FC SW Kalkriese
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 5
Dienstag 03.09.2019
Santiago Aloi
Aloi, Santiago (33)
zum September 2019
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord
TuS Bersenbrück
TuS Bersenbrück
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Mittwoch 14.08.2019
Jan-Phillip Brünings
Brünings, Jan-Phillip
zum Juli 2019
TSV Melchiorshausen
TSV Melchiorshausen
Landesliga Bremen
TUS Varrel
TUS Varrel
Kreisliga Diepholz
Mittwoch 07.08.2019
Shinji Yamada
Yamada, Shinji (27)
zum August 2019
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Regionalliga Nordost
Freitag 02.08.2019
Jendrick Meißner
Meißner, Jendrick (24)
zum Juli 2019
Brinkumer SV
Brinkumer SV
Bremen-Liga
TuS Sudweyhe
TuS Sudweyhe
Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
Calvin Helms
Helms, Calvin
zum Juni 2019
Brinkumer SV
Brinkumer SV
Bremen-Liga
TuS Sudweyhe
TuS Sudweyhe
Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
Rhami Ghandour
Ghandour, Rhami (24)
zum Juli 2019
Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa
Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa
Regionalliga Nord
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord
Sonntag 28.07.2019
Dino Bajric
Bajric, Dino (25)
zum Juli 2019
VfR Wormatia Worms
VfR Wormatia Worms
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord
Pascal Senkler
Senkler, Pascal
zum Juli 2019
SV Dickel 1974
SV Dickel 1974
Kreisliga Diepholz
SSV Pr. Ströhen
SSV Pr. Ströhen
Kreisliga A Lübbecke
Freitag 26.07.2019
Marcel Scharegge
Scharegge, Marcel (28)
zum Juni 2019
SV Atter
SV Atter
1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Stadt
SG Diepholz
SG Diepholz
Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
Lukas Otto
Otto, Lukas (29)
zum Juli 2019
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
SG Diepholz
SG Diepholz
Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
Mittwoch 24.07.2019
Chris Brüggemann
Brüggemann, Chris (23)
zum Juni 2019
VfL Oythe 1947
VfL Oythe 1947
Landesliga Weser-Ems
TuS Sulingen
TuS Sulingen
Landesliga, Staffel Nord Hannover
Hannes Fortkamp
Fortkamp, Hannes
zum Juli 2019
JFV RWD Rehden
JFV RWD Rehden
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
Landesliga Weser-Ems
Freitag 19.07.2019
Robin Janowsky
Janowsky, Robin (24)
zum Juli 2019
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord
Altonaer FC 1893
Altonaer FC 1893
Regionalliga Nord
Dienstag 16.07.2019
Niklas Gutendorf
Gutendorf, Niklas (28)
zum Juli 2019
TuS Sulingen
TuS Sulingen
Landesliga, Staffel Nord Hannover
SV Rasensport Osnabrück III
SV Rasensport Osnabrück III
2. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Stadt
Montag 15.07.2019
Tino Senkler
Senkler, Tino (23)
zum Juli 2019
SG Diepholz
SG Diepholz
Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
TSV Wetschen
TSV Wetschen
Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover

FuPa Hilfebereich