Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Montag 18.01.2021
Oswald Pradel Aloleko Kenfack
Aloleko Kenfack, Oswald Pradel (22)
zum Januar 2021
SC Viktoria Griesheim II
SC Viktoria Griesheim II
Kreisliga A Darmstadt
SG Ueberau
SG Ueberau
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
Freitag 13.11.2020
Hamza Khan
Khan, Hamza
zum Juli 2020
Viktoria Urberach
Viktoria Urberach
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
1. FC Langen
1. FC Langen
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Idriss Aouraghe
Aouraghe, Idriss
zum Juli 2020
Viktoria Urberach
Viktoria Urberach
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
1. FC Langen
1. FC Langen
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Donnerstag 12.11.2020
Jörn Merten Kohl
Kohl, Jörn Merten (33)
zum Juli 2020
Viktoria Urberach
Viktoria Urberach
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Fabian Friess
Friess, Fabian
zum Juli 2020
Germania Ober-Roden II
Germania Ober-Roden II
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Sonntag 08.11.2020
Michele Piarulli
Piarulli, Michele (37)
zum Juli 2020
Viktoria Urberach
Viktoria Urberach
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
FC Kickers Viktoria Mühlheim
FC Kickers Viktoria Mühlheim
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Aram Sahinyan
Sahinyan, Aram (26)
zum Juli 2020
FV Eppertshausen
FV Eppertshausen
Kreisliga A Dieburg
TSG Neu-Isenburg
TSG Neu-Isenburg
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Ismail Amallah
Amallah, Ismail (28)
zum Juli 2020
Viktoria Urberach
Viktoria Urberach
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
TSG Neu-Isenburg
TSG Neu-Isenburg
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Donnerstag 05.11.2020
David Aukal
Aukal, David
zum Juli 2020
Germania Ober-Roden II
Germania Ober-Roden II
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
FC Dynamo Frankfurt
FC Dynamo Frankfurt
Kreisliga B Frankfurt Gruppe 1
Donnerstag 22.10.2020
Ali Öztürk
Öztürk, Ali
zum Oktober 2020
TG Ober-Roden
TG Ober-Roden
Kreisliga B Dieburg
Ziel unbekannt
Donnerstag 15.10.2020
Osman Kaplan
Kaplan, Osman
zum Juli 2020
Blau-Gelb Darmstadt
Blau-Gelb Darmstadt
Kreisliga C Darmstadt
FSV Groß-Zimmern
FSV Groß-Zimmern
Kreisliga A Dieburg
Montag 05.10.2020
Robby Zingle
Zingle, Robby (33)
zum September 2020
KSV Reichelsheim
KSV Reichelsheim
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
FC Fürth
FC Fürth
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
Mirco Lang
Lang, Mirco
zum Juli 2020
SV 1919 Münster II
SV 1919 Münster II
Kreisliga A Dieburg
FV Eppertshausen II
FV Eppertshausen II
Kreisliga C Dieburg
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Hüseyin Tas
Tas, Hüseyin
zum Januar 2020
Blau-Gelb Darmstadt II
Blau-Gelb Darmstadt II
Kreisliga D Darmstadt
FV Eppertshausen II
FV Eppertshausen II
Kreisliga C Dieburg
Pascal Braun
Braun, Pascal
zum Juli 2020
SV 1919 Münster II
SV 1919 Münster II
Kreisliga A Dieburg
FV Eppertshausen II
FV Eppertshausen II
Kreisliga C Dieburg
Montag 28.09.2020
Jan Nicholas Ebeling
Ebeling, Jan Nicholas (43)
zum August 2020
SV Groß-Bieberau
SV Groß-Bieberau
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
SG Modau II
SG Modau II
Kreisliga B Darmstadt
Sonntag 27.09.2020
Najim Nasiri
Nasiri, Najim
zum September 2020

SG Langstadt/Babenhausen II
SG Langstadt/Babenhausen II
Kreisliga B Dieburg
Freitag 25.09.2020
Ferhat Celik
Celik, Ferhat (24)
zum September 2020
PSV Groß-Umstadt
PSV Groß-Umstadt
Kreisliga A Dieburg
PSV Groß-Umstadt II
PSV Groß-Umstadt II
Kreisliga C Dieburg
Eren Can Goekce
Goekce, Eren Can
zum September 2020
TSV Harreshausen II
TSV Harreshausen II
Kreisliga C Dieburg
SG Langstadt/Babenhausen II
SG Langstadt/Babenhausen II
Kreisliga B Dieburg
Freitag 18.09.2020
Luis Leao Ferreira
Ferreira, Luis Leao (23)
zum Juli 2020
TSG Wixhausen
TSG Wixhausen
Kreisliga A Darmstadt
PSV Groß-Umstadt
PSV Groß-Umstadt
Kreisliga A Dieburg
Freitag 11.09.2020
Sandro Inguanta
Inguanta, Sandro (24)
zum September 2020
Viktoria Urberach
Viktoria Urberach
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
FV Eppertshausen
FV Eppertshausen
Kreisliga A Dieburg
Marc Schnellbächer
Schnellbächer, Marc (21)
zum September 2020
SV Groß-Bieberau II
SV Groß-Bieberau II
Kreisliga B Dieburg
KSV Reichelsheim
KSV Reichelsheim
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Hüseyin Yaman
Yaman, Hüseyin (29)
zum September 2020
TV Fränkisch-Crumbach
TV Fränkisch-Crumbach
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
Pausiert
Montag 07.09.2020
Leon Raitz
Raitz, Leon
zum September 2020
eigene Jugend
TSV Seckmauern
TSV Seckmauern
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
Marco Dietrich
Dietrich, Marco (20)
zum September 2020
Hatte pausiert
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern II
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern II
Kreisliga C Dieburg
Christoph Michaelis
Michaelis, Christoph (35)
zum Juli 2020
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern II
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern II
Kreisliga C Dieburg
Alte Herren
Marco Tria
Tria, Marco
zum März 2020
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern II
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern II
Kreisliga C Dieburg
Karriereende
Samstag 05.09.2020
Florian Spieler
Spieler, Florian
zum August 2020
eigene Jugend
Germania Ober-Roden III
Germania Ober-Roden III
Kreisliga B Dieburg
Berker Bilgic
Bilgic, Berker
zum August 2020
eigene Jugend
Germania Ober-Roden III
Germania Ober-Roden III
Kreisliga B Dieburg
Alexander von der Heyde
von der Heyde, Alexander
zum August 2020
eigene Jugend
Germania Ober-Roden III
Germania Ober-Roden III
Kreisliga B Dieburg
Florian Büchner
Büchner, Florian
zum August 2020
eigene Jugend
Germania Ober-Roden III
Germania Ober-Roden III
Kreisliga B Dieburg
Emirkan Hofmann
Hofmann, Emirkan
zum August 2020
eigene Jugend
Germania Ober-Roden III
Germania Ober-Roden III
Kreisliga B Dieburg
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Sefa Ustabasi
Ustabasi, Sefa (24)
zum September 2020
TS Ober-Roden II
TS Ober-Roden II
Kreisliga A Dieburg
FV Eppertshausen
FV Eppertshausen
Kreisliga A Dieburg
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Lucas Raschke
Raschke, Lucas
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Rimhorn
1. FC Rimhorn
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
FSV Heegheim/Rodenbach
FSV Heegheim/Rodenbach
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 1
Kerem Dursun Karadas
Karadas, Kerem Dursun (27)
zum September 2020
Türkspor Beerfelden
Türkspor Beerfelden
Kreisliga A Odenwald
TSG Steinbach
TSG Steinbach
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
Montag 31.08.2020
Adem Mustafi
Mustafi, Adem
zum August 2020
TSV Harreshausen II
TSV Harreshausen II
Kreisliga C Dieburg
SV 58 Sickenhofen
SV 58 Sickenhofen
Kreisliga B Dieburg
Sonntag 30.08.2020
Ozan Kaptan
Kaptan, Ozan
zum August 2020
FSV Groß-Zimmern II
FSV Groß-Zimmern II
Kreisliga C Dieburg
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern II
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern II
Kreisliga C Dieburg
Tolga Durmus
Durmus, Tolga
zum August 2020
FSV Groß-Zimmern II
FSV Groß-Zimmern II
Kreisliga C Dieburg
SV 1919 Münster II
SV 1919 Münster II
Kreisliga A Dieburg
Freitag 28.08.2020
Julian Herd
Herd, Julian
zum August 2020
TSV Altheim II
TSV Altheim II
Kreisliga C Dieburg
SV Kickers Hergershausen II
SV Kickers Hergershausen II
Kreisliga B Dieburg
Donnerstag 27.08.2020
Johann Haensch
Haensch, Johann (25)
zum August 2020
SG Langstadt/Babenhausen
SG Langstadt/Babenhausen
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
SV Kickers Hergershausen
SV Kickers Hergershausen
Kreisliga A Dieburg
Dienstag 25.08.2020
Noah Maruhn
Maruhn, Noah (21)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Michelstadt
VfL Michelstadt
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
FC Alsbach
FC Alsbach
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
Alexander Schwamberger
Schwamberger, Alexander (27)
zum Juli 2020
KSG Georgenhausen
KSG Georgenhausen
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
FC Alsbach
FC Alsbach
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
Montag 24.08.2020
Emre Karaca
Karaca, Emre (25)
zum August 2020
SC Hassia Dieburg
SC Hassia Dieburg
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
Ziel unbekannt
Kevin Kröger
Kröger, Kevin (19)
zum August 2020
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
TS Ober-Roden
TS Ober-Roden
Verbandsliga Süd
Samstag 22.08.2020
Khaiss Wahab
Wahab, Khaiss
zum August 2020
Viktoria Urberach
Viktoria Urberach
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
1. Hanauer FC 1893
1. Hanauer FC 1893
Hessenliga
Benjamin Kuba
Kuba, Benjamin (19)
zum Juli 2020
aus eigener Jugend
TS Ober-Roden III
TS Ober-Roden III
Kreisliga B Dieburg
Marius Auth
Auth, Marius (18)
zum Juli 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
TS Ober-Roden III
TS Ober-Roden III
Kreisliga B Dieburg
Sebastian Müller
Müller, Sebastian (24)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Langen II
1. FC Langen II
Kreisliga A Offenbach Staffel 1
TS Ober-Roden III
TS Ober-Roden III
Kreisliga B Dieburg
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Furkan Rencber
Rencber, Furkan (18)
zum August 2020
SC Hassia Dieburg
SC Hassia Dieburg
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
1. FCA 04 Darmstadt II
1. FCA 04 Darmstadt II
Kreisliga C Darmstadt
Mittwoch 19.08.2020
Manuel Krapp
Krapp, Manuel (22)
zum August 2020
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
SG Langstadt/Babenhausen
SG Langstadt/Babenhausen
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
Dimitrios Adamopoulos
Adamopoulos, Dimitrios (34)
zum Juni 2020
FSV Groß-Zimmern
FSV Groß-Zimmern
Kreisliga A Dieburg
FC Offenthal
FC Offenthal
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Jan Müller
Müller, Jan (32)
zum August 2020
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
SG Mosbach/Radheim
SG Mosbach/Radheim
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
Dienstag 18.08.2020
Pajtim Citaku
Citaku, Pajtim (30)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Groß-Zimmern
FSV Groß-Zimmern
Kreisliga A Dieburg
FC Offenthal
FC Offenthal
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Arian Makolli
Makolli, Arian (29)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Groß-Zimmern
FSV Groß-Zimmern
Kreisliga A Dieburg
FC Offenthal
FC Offenthal
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Ahmet Selcik
Selcik, Ahmet
zum August 2020
TV Fränkisch-Crumbach
TV Fränkisch-Crumbach
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
Pausiert
Timo Wörtge
Wörtge, Timo (41)
zum August 2020
TV Fränkisch-Crumbach II
TV Fränkisch-Crumbach II
Kreisliga B Odenwald
SG Ueberau II
SG Ueberau II
Kreisliga B Dieburg
Montag 17.08.2020
Andre Pfeifer
Pfeifer, Andre (28)
zum August 2020
SG Nieder-Kainsbach
SG Nieder-Kainsbach
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
SV Darmstadt 98 II
SV Darmstadt 98 II
Kreisliga D Darmstadt
Freitag 14.08.2020
Marcel Fröhlich
Fröhlich, Marcel (27)
zum August 2020
FSV Groß-Zimmern II
FSV Groß-Zimmern II
Kreisliga C Dieburg
FSV Groß-Zimmern
FSV Groß-Zimmern
Kreisliga A Dieburg
Mittwoch 12.08.2020
Dominic Altmann
Altmann, Dominic
zum August 2020
FC Viktoria Schaafheim Jugend
SpVgg Groß-Umstadt II
SpVgg Groß-Umstadt II
Kreisliga D Dieburg
Umut Kizilyar
Kizilyar, Umut (30)
zum August 2020
Türkspor Beerfelden
Türkspor Beerfelden
Kreisliga A Odenwald
SG Langstadt/Babenhausen
SG Langstadt/Babenhausen
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
Lukas Schmidt
Schmidt, Lukas
zum August 2020
TSV Ringheim
TSV Ringheim
A-Klasse Aschaffenburg 4
FSV Schlierbach
FSV Schlierbach
Kreisliga A Dieburg
Montag 10.08.2020
Daniel Soldevilla Barranco
Barranco, Daniel Soldevilla (34)
zum August 2020
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
SG Langstadt/Babenhausen
SG Langstadt/Babenhausen
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
Oliver Haufe
Haufe, Oliver (34)
zum August 2020
SV Dorndiel
SV Dorndiel
ohne Liga
TSV Neustadt 1884
TSV Neustadt 1884
Kreisliga B Odenwald
Samstag 08.08.2020
Leon Kleiner
Kleiner, Leon (19)
zum August 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
TSV Klein-Umstadt II
TSV Klein-Umstadt II
Kreisliga D Dieburg
Freitag 07.08.2020
Felix Zemp
Zemp, Felix (24)
zum Juli 2020
Zweitspielrecht
SV DJK Viktoria Dieburg
SV DJK Viktoria Dieburg
Kreisliga B Dieburg
Daniel Marinho Machado
Marinho Machado, Daniel (28)
zum Juli 2020
SV Groß-Bieberau
SV Groß-Bieberau
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
SG Ueberau
SG Ueberau
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
Donnerstag 06.08.2020
Hatem Erdem
Erdem, Hatem
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Groß-Umstadt
SpVgg Groß-Umstadt
Kreisliga A Dieburg
SV Hummetroth
SV Hummetroth
Kreisliga A Odenwald
Julian Schimmel
Schimmel, Julian (18)
zum August 2020
Jugend
SV DJK Viktoria Dieburg
SV DJK Viktoria Dieburg
Kreisliga B Dieburg
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Maverick Stemmler
Stemmler, Maverick (21)
zum August 2020
SV Kickers Hergershausen II
SV Kickers Hergershausen II
Kreisliga B Dieburg
SV DJK Viktoria Dieburg
SV DJK Viktoria Dieburg
Kreisliga B Dieburg
Julian Becker
Becker, Julian (25)
zum August 2020
SG Vorhalle II
SG Vorhalle II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
SV DJK Viktoria Dieburg
SV DJK Viktoria Dieburg
Kreisliga B Dieburg
Felix Mohr
Mohr, Felix (34)
zum August 2020
SV Dorndiel
SV Dorndiel
ohne Liga
TSV Höchst
TSV Höchst
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
Julian Zimmer
Zimmer, Julian (34)
zum August 2020
SV Dorndiel
SV Dorndiel
ohne Liga
TSV Höchst II
TSV Höchst II
Kreisliga A Odenwald
Kevin Plamitzer
Plamitzer, Kevin (34)
zum August 2020
SV Dorndiel
SV Dorndiel
ohne Liga
TSV Höchst II
TSV Höchst II
Kreisliga A Odenwald
Christian Klamert
Klamert, Christian
zum August 2020
SV Dorndiel
SV Dorndiel
ohne Liga
SG Raibach/Umstadt
SG Raibach/Umstadt
Kreisliga B Dieburg
Alexander Ferderer
Ferderer, Alexander (39)
zum August 2020
FSV Groß-Zimmern
FSV Groß-Zimmern
Kreisliga A Dieburg
Karriereende
Montag 03.08.2020
Oswald Pradel Aloleko Kenfack
Aloleko Kenfack, Oswald Pradel (22)
zum August 2020
SG Ueberau
SG Ueberau
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
SC Viktoria Griesheim II
SC Viktoria Griesheim II
Kreisliga A Darmstadt
Jannik Merkel
Merkel, Jannik (19)
zum August 2020
SV Dorndiel
SV Dorndiel
ohne Liga
SG Raibach/Umstadt
SG Raibach/Umstadt
Kreisliga B Dieburg
Sonntag 02.08.2020
Masud Yahyazahdeh Khatir
Yahyazahdeh Khatir, Masud
zum August 2020
TG Ober-Roden
TG Ober-Roden
Kreisliga B Dieburg
Ziel unbekannt
Mikail Yildiz
Yildiz, Mikail
zum August 2020
TG Ober-Roden
TG Ober-Roden
Kreisliga B Dieburg
Ziel unbekannt
Kevin Wald-Krüpper
Wald-Krüpper, Kevin
zum August 2020
TG Ober-Roden
TG Ober-Roden
Kreisliga B Dieburg
Ziel unbekannt
Freitag 31.07.2020
Samet Köroglu
Köroglu, Samet
zum Juli 2020
TSG Steinbach
TSG Steinbach
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
KSV Reichelsheim
KSV Reichelsheim
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
Donnerstag 30.07.2020
Mohammad Habakzah
Habakzah, Mohammad (26)
zum Juli 2020
SV 58 Sickenhofen
SV 58 Sickenhofen
Kreisliga B Dieburg
SC Eschborn
SC Eschborn
Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
Roland Denzel
Denzel, Roland (31)
zum Juli 2020
SV Hummetroth
SV Hummetroth
Kreisliga A Odenwald
TV Fränkisch-Crumbach
TV Fränkisch-Crumbach
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
Yannick Walter
Walter, Yannick (30)
zum Juli 2020
SKV Büttelborn
SKV Büttelborn
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
TSV 1909 Lengfeld
TSV 1909 Lengfeld
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
Jannik Madau
Madau, Jannik (19)
zum Juli 2020
Jugend
SV DJK Viktoria Dieburg
SV DJK Viktoria Dieburg
Kreisliga B Dieburg
Montag 27.07.2020
Elefterios Kotsaridis
Kotsaridis, Elefterios
zum Juli 2020
SV Groß-Bieberau
SV Groß-Bieberau
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
SG Klingen
SG Klingen
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
Oliver Jacoby
Jacoby, Oliver (21)
zum Juli 2020
KSG Georgenhausen II
KSG Georgenhausen II
Kreisliga A Dieburg
SKG Roßdorf II
SKG Roßdorf II
Kreisliga C Darmstadt
Mounib Ben Masour
Masour, Mounib Ben (27)
zum Juli 2020
GSV Gundernhausen
GSV Gundernhausen
Kreisliga B Dieburg
SKG Roßdorf II
SKG Roßdorf II
Kreisliga C Darmstadt
Pasquale Antonaci
Antonaci, Pasquale (27)
zum Juli 2020
GSV Gundernhausen
GSV Gundernhausen
Kreisliga B Dieburg
SKG Roßdorf II
SKG Roßdorf II
Kreisliga C Darmstadt
Thomas Czika
Czika, Thomas (24)
zum Mai 2020
DJK/SSG Darmstadt II
DJK/SSG Darmstadt II
Kreisliga D Darmstadt
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern II
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern II
Kreisliga C Dieburg
Donnerstag 23.07.2020
Steven Baader
Baader, Steven (21)
zum Juli 2020
SV 1919 Münster
SV 1919 Münster
Verbandsliga Süd
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
Tugay Barak
Barak, Tugay (27)
zum Juli 2020
TS Ober-Roden
TS Ober-Roden
Verbandsliga Süd
TSV Altheim
TSV Altheim
Kreisliga A Dieburg
Dienstag 21.07.2020
Giovanni Accardi
Accardi, Giovanni
zum Juli 2020
SG Mosbach/Radheim III
SG Mosbach/Radheim III
Kreisliga D Dieburg
SpVgg Groß-Umstadt
SpVgg Groß-Umstadt
Kreisliga A Dieburg
Samstag 18.07.2020
Lukas Koser
Koser, Lukas (20)
zum Juli 2020
1. FCA 04 Darmstadt II
1. FCA 04 Darmstadt II
Kreisliga C Darmstadt
GSV Gundernhausen
GSV Gundernhausen
Kreisliga B Dieburg
Freitag 17.07.2020
Lukas Friske
Friske, Lukas (32)
zum Juli 2020
Susgo Offenthal
Susgo Offenthal
Kreisliga A Offenbach Staffel 1
SV Kickers Hergershausen II
SV Kickers Hergershausen II
Kreisliga B Dieburg
Donnerstag 16.07.2020
Henrik Priestersbach
Priestersbach, Henrik (27)
zum Juli 2020
SG Bernkastel / Mülheim-Br.
SG Bernkastel / Mülheim-Br.
Kreisliga B-1 Mosel
TS Ober-Roden III
TS Ober-Roden III
Kreisliga B Dieburg
Philipp Röhrig
Röhrig, Philipp (20)
zum Juni 2020
aus eigener Jugend
TS Ober-Roden III
TS Ober-Roden III
Kreisliga B Dieburg
Jannik Obmann
Obmann, Jannik (22)
zum Juli 2020
aus eigener Jugend
TS Ober-Roden III
TS Ober-Roden III
Kreisliga B Dieburg
Felix Parres Antón
Parres Antón, Felix (20)
zum Juni 2020
aus eigener Jugend
TS Ober-Roden III
TS Ober-Roden III
Kreisliga B Dieburg
Mittwoch 15.07.2020
David Aukal
Aukal, David
zum Juli 2020
Germania Ober-Roden II
Germania Ober-Roden II
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
Ziel offen

FuPa Hilfebereich