Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Donnerstag 14.01.2021
Joel Rathmann
Rathmann, Joel
zum Januar 2021
FC Augustdorf
FC Augustdorf
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3
SpVg. Heepen
SpVg. Heepen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Mittwoch 06.01.2021
Maurice Lawlor
Lawlor, Maurice (19)
zum Januar 2021
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 3
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
Kreisliga C 1 Detmold
Bahram Ahmad
Ahmad, Bahram (20)
zum Juli 2021
Hakedahler SV
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
Kreisliga C 1 Detmold
Âlex Felix
Felix, Âlex (18)
zum April 2021
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 3
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
Kreisliga C 1 Detmold
Youssef Elbouzidy
Elbouzidy, Youssef (19)
zum Januar 2021
Chabab Mohammadi (Marroko)
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
Kreisliga C 1 Detmold
Younes Elbouzidy
Elbouzidy, Younes (19)
zum Januar 2021
Chabab Mohammidi (Marriko)
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
Kreisliga C 1 Detmold
Christoph Gehle
Gehle, Christoph
zum Januar 2021
SuS Einigkeit Pivitsheide II
SuS Einigkeit Pivitsheide II
Kreisliga B 1 Detmold
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
Kreisliga C 1 Detmold
Dennis Parkin
Parkin, Dennis
zum Juli 2021
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
Kreisliga C 1 Detmold
Nicht bekannt
Dennis Leweke
Leweke, Dennis
zum Januar 2021
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
Kreisliga C 1 Detmold
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Felix Klemenz
Klemenz, Felix
zum Januar 2021
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
Kreisliga C 1 Detmold
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Joshua Schulz
Schulz, Joshua
zum Juli 2021
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
Kreisliga C 1 Detmold
Nicht bekannt
Jonas Enns
Enns, Jonas
zum Januar 2021
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
Kreisliga C 1 Detmold
SC Lemgo West
SC Lemgo West
Kreisliga C 2 Lemgo
Dominik Dück
Dück, Dominik (29)
zum Juli 2021
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
Kreisliga C 1 Detmold
Pause aus beruflichen Gründen
Samstag 02.01.2021
Steffen Oehler
Oehler, Steffen (27)
zum Januar 2021
FC Fortuna Schlangen
FC Fortuna Schlangen
Kreisliga A Detmold
SV Enger-Westerenger
SV Enger-Westerenger
Kreisliga A Herford
Donnerstag 10.12.2020
Niklas Hampe
Hampe, Niklas
zum Januar 2021
SG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf
SG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Türkischer SV Horn
Türkischer SV Horn
Kreisliga A Detmold
Andrea Maradea
Maradea, Andrea (37)
zum Januar 2021
Blomberger SV
Blomberger SV
Kreisliga A Detmold
SG Bentorf-Hohenhausen
SG Bentorf-Hohenhausen
Kreisliga A Lemgo
Sonntag 01.11.2020
Nico Laubinger
Laubinger, Nico (17)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
B-Junioren Bezirksliga Staffel 3
SC Verl
SC Verl
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
Montag 19.10.2020
Heinrich Warkentin
Warkentin, Heinrich
zum Juli 2020
CSL Detmold
CSL Detmold
Kreisliga A Detmold
FC Augustdorf II
FC Augustdorf II
Kreisliga B 1 Detmold
Freitag 25.09.2020
Björn Wirtz
Wirtz, Björn (36)
als Spielertrainer
zum Juli 2020
FC Augustdorf
FC Augustdorf
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3
FC Augustdorf II
FC Augustdorf II
Kreisliga B 1 Detmold
Donnerstag 17.09.2020
Armin Mohammadi
Mohammadi, Armin
zum September 2020

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
Kreisliga C 1 Detmold
Birk Warneke
Warneke, Birk
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 3
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
Kreisliga C 1 Detmold
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Ole Kretzschmann
Kretzschmann, Ole
zum August 2020
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3
BSV Müssen
BSV Müssen
Kreisliga A Detmold
Montag 07.09.2020
Uwe Burkatzky
Burkatzky, Uwe (40)
zum Juli 2020
Türkischer SV Horn
Türkischer SV Horn
Kreisliga A Detmold
Sportfreunde Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen
Sportfreunde Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen
Kreisliga A Detmold
Daniil Rjabokin
Rjabokin, Daniil
zum Juli 2020
Blomberger SV
Blomberger SV
Kreisliga A Detmold
TSC Steinheim
TSC Steinheim
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Freitag 04.09.2020
Zaman Yüsün
Yüsün, Zaman
zum September 2020

SC Bad Salzuflen
SC Bad Salzuflen
Kreisliga A Lemgo
Montag 31.08.2020
Vehbi Igrek
Igrek, Vehbi
zum Juli 2020

SC Bad Salzuflen
SC Bad Salzuflen
Kreisliga A Lemgo
Mittwoch 19.08.2020
Stephan Lehne
Lehne, Stephan
zum Juli 2020
SC Bad Salzuflen
SC Bad Salzuflen
Kreisliga A Lemgo
TuS Kachtenhausen
TuS Kachtenhausen
Kreisliga B 1 Detmold
Tim Manca
Manca, Tim
zum Juli 2020
FSV Pivitsheide
FSV Pivitsheide
Kreisliga A Detmold
TuS Kachtenhausen
TuS Kachtenhausen
Kreisliga B 1 Detmold
Jakob Bolinger
Bolinger, Jakob
zum Juli 2020
FSV Pivitsheide
FSV Pivitsheide
Kreisliga A Detmold
TuS Kachtenhausen
TuS Kachtenhausen
Kreisliga B 1 Detmold
Fedor Mihaelis
Mihaelis, Fedor
zum Juli 2020
FSV Pivitsheide
FSV Pivitsheide
Kreisliga A Detmold
TuS Kachtenhausen
TuS Kachtenhausen
Kreisliga B 1 Detmold
Jürgen Bolinger
Bolinger, Jürgen
zum Juli 2020
FSV Pivitsheide
FSV Pivitsheide
Kreisliga A Detmold
TuS Kachtenhausen
TuS Kachtenhausen
Kreisliga B 1 Detmold
Tommy Gwiasda
Gwiasda, Tommy
zum Juli 2020
FSV Pivitsheide
FSV Pivitsheide
Kreisliga A Detmold
TuS Kachtenhausen
TuS Kachtenhausen
Kreisliga B 1 Detmold
Dennis Kran
Kran, Dennis
zum Juli 2020
FSV Pivitsheide
FSV Pivitsheide
Kreisliga A Detmold
TuS Kachtenhausen
TuS Kachtenhausen
Kreisliga B 1 Detmold
Rudi Brunkov
Brunkov, Rudi
zum Juli 2020
FSV Pivitsheide
FSV Pivitsheide
Kreisliga A Detmold
TuS Kachtenhausen
TuS Kachtenhausen
Kreisliga B 1 Detmold
Dienstag 18.08.2020
Orhan Ercik
Ercik, Orhan
zum August 2020

FC Augustdorf
FC Augustdorf
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Leonard Beer
Beer, Leonard
zum Juli 2020
TBV Lemgo
TBV Lemgo
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Sonntag 16.08.2020
Steffen Landwehr
Landwehr, Steffen
zum August 2020
FC Lippe Detmold
FC Lippe Detmold
Kreisliga C 2 Detmold
BSV Nieheim
BSV Nieheim
Kreisliga C 1 Höxter
Freitag 14.08.2020
Mesut Tahsin Demir
Demir, Mesut Tahsin
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg. Bad Pyrmont
SpVgg. Bad Pyrmont
Landesliga, Staffel Süd Hannover
Post TSV Detmold
Post TSV Detmold
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Donnerstag 13.08.2020
Muhammed Talha Keles
Keles, Muhammed Talha (28)
zum August 2020
Türkischer SV Horn
Türkischer SV Horn
Kreisliga A Detmold
Türkischer SV Horn II
Türkischer SV Horn II
Kreisliga C 2 Detmold
Serkan Cabuk
Cabuk, Serkan (35)
zum August 2020
Türkischer SV Horn
Türkischer SV Horn
Kreisliga A Detmold
Türkischer SV Horn II
Türkischer SV Horn II
Kreisliga C 2 Detmold
Bayram Bozna
Bozna, Bayram
zum August 2020
Türkischer SV Horn
Türkischer SV Horn
Kreisliga A Detmold
Türkischer SV Horn
Türkischer SV Horn
Kreisliga A Detmold
Berat Köse
Köse, Berat (28)
zum August 2020
Türkischer SV Horn
Türkischer SV Horn
Kreisliga A Detmold
Türkischer SV Horn II
Türkischer SV Horn II
Kreisliga C 2 Detmold
Yunusemre Aygün
Aygün, Yunusemre (20)
zum August 2020
Türkischer SV Horn
Türkischer SV Horn
Kreisliga A Detmold
Türkischer SV Horn II
Türkischer SV Horn II
Kreisliga C 2 Detmold
Serdar Aslan
Aslan, Serdar
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 3
TSV Oerlinghausen
TSV Oerlinghausen
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 1
Freitag 07.08.2020
Ömer Yesilay
Yesilay, Ömer (26)
zum August 2020
BV Bad Lippspringe III
BV Bad Lippspringe III
Kreisliga C 1 Paderborn
FC Fortuna Schlangen
FC Fortuna Schlangen
Kreisliga A Detmold
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Doğuş Bedirhan Atbaş
Atbaş, Doğuş Bedirhan (30)
zum August 2020
SC Türkgücü Detmold
SC Türkgücü Detmold
Kreisliga A Detmold
KBC Duisburg
KBC Duisburg
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Falk Landwehrmeyer
Landwehrmeyer, Falk (20)
zum Juli 2020
SV Rödinghausen II
SV Rödinghausen II
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
SV Diestelbruch-Mosebeck
SV Diestelbruch-Mosebeck
Kreisliga A Detmold
Montag 03.08.2020
Daniel Schaad
Schaad, Daniel
zum August 2020
RSV Hörste
RSV Hörste
Kreisliga A Detmold
FC Augustdorf
FC Augustdorf
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Osman Aycikek
Aycikek, Osman
zum August 2020
VfL Hiddesen
VfL Hiddesen
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 3
FC Augustdorf
FC Augustdorf
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Vincent Levels
Levels, Vincent
zum August 2020
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 3
FC Augustdorf
FC Augustdorf
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Samstag 01.08.2020
Emircan Manav
Manav, Emircan (22)
zum August 2020
SC Hicret Bielefeld II
SC Hicret Bielefeld II
Kreisliga C1 Bielefeld
FSG Waddenhausen/Pottenhausen
FSG Waddenhausen/Pottenhausen
Kreisliga C 1 Detmold
Burak Baki
Baki, Burak (24)
zum August 2020
SC Hicret Bielefeld II
SC Hicret Bielefeld II
Kreisliga C1 Bielefeld
FSG Waddenhausen/Pottenhausen
FSG Waddenhausen/Pottenhausen
Kreisliga C 1 Detmold
Serkan Demir
Demir, Serkan
zum Juli 2020
SC Bad Salzuflen
SC Bad Salzuflen
Kreisliga A Lemgo
SG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf II
SG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf II
Kreisliga B 1 Detmold
Donnerstag 30.07.2020
Daniel Wichmann
Wichmann, Daniel
als Spielertrainer
zum Juli 2020
SuS Einigkeit Pivitsheide
SuS Einigkeit Pivitsheide
Kreisliga A Detmold
Post TSV Detmold II
Post TSV Detmold II
Kreisliga A Detmold
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
Endrit Merovici
Merovici, Endrit (24)
zum August 2020
FC Kastrioti Stukenbrock
FC Kastrioti Stukenbrock
Kreisliga A 1 Paderborn
FC Cavo Lage
FC Cavo Lage
Kreisliga B 1 Detmold
Dienstag 28.07.2020
Henri Fritz Schrahe
Schrahe, Henri Fritz
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
B-Junioren Bezirksliga Staffel 2
SC Verl
SC Verl
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Dienstag 21.07.2020
Louis Keeb
Keeb, Louis (23)
zum Juli 2020
BSV Müssen
BSV Müssen
Kreisliga A Detmold
TSV Oerlinghausen
TSV Oerlinghausen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Phil Pannhorst
Pannhorst, Phil (20)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Kachtenhausen
TuS Kachtenhausen
Kreisliga B 1 Detmold
TSV Oerlinghausen
TSV Oerlinghausen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Montag 20.07.2020
Frank Wibbeke
Wibbeke, Frank
als Trainer
zum März 2020
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 3
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
Kreisliga C 1 Detmold
Joshua Schulz
Schulz, Joshua
zum Januar 2020
FSC Rheda III
FSC Rheda III
Kreisliga B 1 Gütersloh
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
Kreisliga C 1 Detmold
Arnold Ichu Saavedra
Ichu Saavedra, Arnold
zum Juli 2020
CSL Detmold
CSL Detmold
Kreisliga A Detmold
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
Kreisliga C 1 Detmold
Stephan Goss
Goss, Stephan (20)
zum Juli 2020
CSL Detmold
CSL Detmold
Kreisliga A Detmold
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
Kreisliga C 1 Detmold
Luca Zaplata
Zaplata, Luca
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
Kreisliga C 1 Detmold
BSV Müssen
BSV Müssen
Kreisliga A Detmold
Max Wardecki
Wardecki, Max
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
Kreisliga C 1 Detmold
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
B-Junioren Bezirksliga Staffel 3
Andre Penner
Penner, Andre
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
Kreisliga C 1 Detmold
SuS Einigkeit Pivitsheide II
SuS Einigkeit Pivitsheide II
Kreisliga B 1 Detmold
Andre Patscha
Patscha, Andre
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
Kreisliga C 1 Detmold
Post TSV Detmold
Post TSV Detmold
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Kariem Moussa
Moussa, Kariem
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
Kreisliga C 1 Detmold
SV Höxter
SV Höxter
B-Junioren Bezirksliga Staffel 3
Bastian Möller
Möller, Bastian
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
Kreisliga C 1 Detmold
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 3
Mattis Lorenz
Lorenz, Mattis
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
Kreisliga C 1 Detmold
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Artur Lobas
Lobas, Artur
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
Kreisliga C 1 Detmold
Post TSV Detmold II
Post TSV Detmold II
Kreisliga A Detmold
Philipp Laubinger
Laubinger, Philipp
zum Januar 2020
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
Kreisliga C 1 Detmold
SuS Einigkeit Pivitsheide
SuS Einigkeit Pivitsheide
Kreisliga A Detmold
Tim Keißelt
Keißelt, Tim
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
Kreisliga C 1 Detmold
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Lukas Kanne
Kanne, Lukas
zum Januar 2020
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
Kreisliga C 1 Detmold
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Marius Jans
Jans, Marius
zum Januar 2020
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
Kreisliga C 1 Detmold
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Marcel Görlich
Görlich, Marcel
zum Januar 2020
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
Kreisliga C 1 Detmold
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Kim-Leonard Eichhorst
Eichhorst, Kim-Leonard
zum Januar 2020
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
Kreisliga C 1 Detmold
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Florian Bobe
Bobe, Florian
zum Januar 2020
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
Kreisliga C 1 Detmold
RSV Barntrup
RSV Barntrup
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Daniel Schaad
Schaad, Daniel
zum Juli 2020
RSV Hörste
RSV Hörste
Kreisliga A Detmold
FC Augustdorf
FC Augustdorf
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Freitag 17.07.2020
Amelie Böttcher
Böttcher, Amelie (27)
zum Juli 2020

FC Donop-Voßheide
FC Donop-Voßheide
Frauen-Westfalenliga
Mittwoch 15.07.2020
Dogus Bedirhan Atbas
Atbas, Dogus Bedirhan
zum Juli 2020
SC Türkgücü Detmold
SC Türkgücü Detmold
Kreisliga A Detmold
KBC Duisburg
KBC Duisburg
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Sonntag 12.07.2020
Sören Rottschäfer
Rottschäfer, Sören
zum Juli 2020
FC Augustdorf
FC Augustdorf
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
BSV Müssen
BSV Müssen
Kreisliga B 1 Detmold
Orhan Ercik
Ercik, Orhan
zum Juli 2020
Hakedahler SV
Hakedahler SV
Kreisliga B 1 Detmold
FC Augustdorf
FC Augustdorf
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Samstag 11.07.2020
Dittmar Oelsner
Oelsner, Dittmar (54)
zum Juli 2020
FC Lippe Detmold
FC Lippe Detmold
Kreisliga C 2 Detmold
nur noch Altherren
Mamouna Dore
Dore, Mamouna
zum Juli 2020
FC Lippe Detmold
FC Lippe Detmold
Kreisliga C 2 Detmold
SG Klüt-Wahmbeck
SG Klüt-Wahmbeck
Kreisliga C 1 Detmold
Steffen Lanwehr
Lanwehr, Steffen
zum Juli 2020
FC Lippe Detmold
FC Lippe Detmold
Kreisliga C 2 Detmold
Pause
Ahmad Alhammad
Alhammad, Ahmad
zum Juli 2020
FC Lippe Detmold
FC Lippe Detmold
Kreisliga C 2 Detmold
Umzug
Albert Iljazovski
Iljazovski, Albert
zum März 2020
FC Lippe Detmold
FC Lippe Detmold
Kreisliga C 2 Detmold
nur noch Altherren
Pascal Mosch
Mosch, Pascal
zum Januar 2020
FC Lippe Detmold
FC Lippe Detmold
Kreisliga C 2 Detmold
BSV Nieheim
BSV Nieheim
Kreisliga C 1 Höxter
Sonntag 05.07.2020
Batuhan Kocak
Kocak, Batuhan (21)
zum Januar 2020
FSG Waddenhausen/Pottenhausen
FSG Waddenhausen/Pottenhausen
Kreisliga C 1 Detmold
Türkischer SV Horn
Türkischer SV Horn
Kreisliga A Detmold
Mittwoch 01.07.2020
Lukas Ergin
Ergin, Lukas
zum Juli 2020
BV Bad Lippspringe
BV Bad Lippspringe
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 13
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
Kreisliga C 1 Detmold
Montag 29.06.2020
André Scheck
Scheck, André (19)
zum Juni 2020
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 3
BV Bad Lippspringe
BV Bad Lippspringe
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 13
Taxhudin Hiseni
Hiseni, Taxhudin (19)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Hiddesen
VfL Hiddesen
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 3
FC Kastrioti Stukenbrock
FC Kastrioti Stukenbrock
Kreisliga A 1 Paderborn
Endrit Merovici
Merovici, Endrit (24)
zum Juli 2020
FC Cavo Lage
FC Cavo Lage
Kreisliga B 1 Detmold
FC Kastrioti Stukenbrock
FC Kastrioti Stukenbrock
Kreisliga A 1 Paderborn
Ardi Shabani
Shabani, Ardi (21)
zum Juli 2020
FC Augustdorf
FC Augustdorf
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3
FC Kastrioti Stukenbrock
FC Kastrioti Stukenbrock
Kreisliga A 1 Paderborn
Yusuf Iscan
Iscan, Yusuf
zum Juni 2020
SC Hicret Bielefeld II
SC Hicret Bielefeld II
Kreisliga C1 Bielefeld
SC Türkgücü Detmold
SC Türkgücü Detmold
Kreisliga A Detmold
Patrick Roefs
Roefs, Patrick (31)
zum Januar 2020
TuS Germania Hagen
TuS Germania Hagen
Bezirksliga, Staffel 10 Hannover
TuS Westfälische Eiche Lügde
TuS Westfälische Eiche Lügde
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Yannik Pape
Pape, Yannik (31)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Westfälische Eiche Lügde
TuS Westfälische Eiche Lügde
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Karriereende
Sercan Türkoglu
Türkoglu, Sercan (27)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Westfälische Eiche Lügde
TuS Westfälische Eiche Lügde
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Umzug
Arthur Wiebe
Wiebe, Arthur (32)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
TuS Westfälische Eiche Lügde
TuS Westfälische Eiche Lügde
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Spvg 20 Brakel
Spvg 20 Brakel
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 1
Sebastian Schlieker
Schlieker, Sebastian (34)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Westfälische Eiche Lügde
TuS Westfälische Eiche Lügde
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Karriereende

FuPa Hilfebereich