Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Samstag 17.10.2020
Alexander Eckert
Eckert, Alexander (29)
zum Oktober 2020
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
Bayernliga Nord
VfL Frohnlach
VfL Frohnlach
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Adrian Dürr
Dürr, Adrian
zum August 2020
SV Bosporus Coburg
SV Bosporus Coburg
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 1
TSV Lengfeld
TSV Lengfeld
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Sebastian Zillig
Zillig, Sebastian (22)
zum August 2020
1. FC Lichtenfels
1. FC Lichtenfels
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
Bayernliga Nord
Alexander Dietz
Dietz, Alexander
zum August 2020
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
U19 Landesliga Nord
1. FC Lichtenfels
1. FC Lichtenfels
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Jan Kapitz
Kapitz, Jan (35)
zum August 2020
SpVgg Trunstadt
SpVgg Trunstadt
Kreisklasse Bamberg 1
1. FC Lichtenfels
1. FC Lichtenfels
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Freitag 11.09.2020
Philip Spindler
Spindler, Philip (24)
zum August 2020
SV Schwaig b. Nbg.
SV Schwaig b. Nbg.
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
TSV Weißenbrunn
TSV Weißenbrunn
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 2
Freitag 04.09.2020
Lukas Schneider
Schneider, Lukas (20)
zum August 2020
VfL Frohnlach
VfL Frohnlach
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
ASV Vach
ASV Vach
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Robin Fichtmüller
Fichtmüller, Robin (16)
zum Juli 2020
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
FC Coburg
FC Coburg
U17 Landesliga Nordwest
Mittwoch 19.08.2020
Ali Eren Köylüce
Köylüce, Ali Eren (21)
zum August 2020
SV Heubach II
SV Heubach II
B-Klasse Coburg 3
SV Weil 1910 III
SV Weil 1910 III
Kreisliga B, Staffel I
Dienstag 18.08.2020
Arsalan Hajian
Hajian, Arsalan (19)
zum August 2020
FC Coburg II
FC Coburg II
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 1
pausiert
Alexander Peetz
Peetz, Alexander
zum August 2020
FC Coburg II
FC Coburg II
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 1
pausiert
Lars Müller
Müller, Lars (39)
als Trainer
zum August 2020
FC Coburg II
FC Coburg II
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 1
FC Coburg
FC Coburg
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Montag 03.08.2020
Jan Hetzel
Hetzel, Jan (22)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Lichtenfels
1. FC Lichtenfels
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
pausiert
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
Kai-Lars Fischer
Fischer, Kai-Lars (25)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Erlangen
SpVgg Erlangen
Bezirksliga Mittelfranken Nord
VfL Frohnlach
VfL Frohnlach
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Bastian Renk
Renk, Bastian (39)
als Spielertrainer
zum Juli 2020
VfL Frohnlach
VfL Frohnlach
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
SG Gundelsdorf / SV Reitsch
SG Gundelsdorf / SV Reitsch
Kreisklasse Kronach
Daniel Oppel
Oppel, Daniel (28)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Frohnlach
VfL Frohnlach
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
TSV Grub am Forst
TSV Grub am Forst
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 1
Montag 27.07.2020
Sascha Reußenzehn
Reußenzehn, Sascha (29)
zum Juli 2020
FC Fortuna Neuses
FC Fortuna Neuses
A-Klasse Coburg 3
TB Untertürkheim
TB Untertürkheim
Bezirksliga Stuttgart
Freitag 24.07.2020
Luis Te Kloot
Te Kloot, Luis (20)
zum Juli 2020
SV Friesen
SV Friesen
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
1. FC Mitwitz
1. FC Mitwitz
Bezirksliga Oberfranken West
Max-Laurin Thiele
Thiele, Max-Laurin (19)
zum Juli 2020
SV Friesen
SV Friesen
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
FC Unter-/Oberrodach
FC Unter-/Oberrodach
Kreisklasse Kronach
Johannes Emrich
Emrich, Johannes (19)
zum Juli 2020
SV Friesen
SV Friesen
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
FC Unter-/Oberrodach
FC Unter-/Oberrodach
Kreisklasse Kronach
Lukas Riedel
Riedel, Lukas (24)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Frohnlach
VfL Frohnlach
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
SV Friesen
SV Friesen
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Dienstag 14.07.2020
Lukas Köhn
Köhn, Lukas (22)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Mönchröden
TSV Mönchröden
Bezirksliga Oberfranken West
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
Bayernliga Nord
Mittwoch 08.07.2020
Niklas Tscherner
Tscherner, Niklas (22)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Sand
1. FC Sand
Bayernliga Nord
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
Bezirksliga Oberfranken West
Mittwoch 01.07.2020
Pascal Neuber
Neuber, Pascal
zum Juli 2020
SV 08 Steinach
SV 08 Steinach
Landesklasse Staffel 3
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
Bezirksliga Oberfranken West
Robert Reitz
Reitz, Robert (30)
zum Juli 2020
SG Gräfenthal / Lichte
SG Gräfenthal / Lichte
1. Kreisklasse Mittelthüringen Süd
TSV Ludwigsstadt
TSV Ludwigsstadt
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 2
Donnerstag 09.04.2020
Egzon Babatinca
Babatinca, Egzon (26)
zum Juli 2020
SV Pettstadt
SV Pettstadt
Kreisliga Bamberg
VfL Frohnlach
VfL Frohnlach
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Ludwig Scheler
Scheler, Ludwig (28)
als Spielertrainer
zum Juli 2020
VfL Frohnlach
VfL Frohnlach
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
TSV Sonnefeld
TSV Sonnefeld
Bezirksliga Oberfranken West
Samstag 22.02.2020
Niklas Lulei
Lulei, Niklas (24)
zum Februar 2020
VfL Pfullingen II
VfL Pfullingen II
Bezirksliga Alb
1. FC Lichtenfels II
1. FC Lichtenfels II
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 2
Miftah Muktar Abdoo
Abdoo, Miftah Muktar
zum Februar 2020
1. FC Lichtenfels II
1. FC Lichtenfels II
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 2
ASN Pfeil/Phönix Nürnberg
ASN Pfeil/Phönix Nürnberg
Kreisklasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 4
Mittwoch 05.02.2020
Thilo Meiler
Meiler, Thilo
zum Februar 2020
SV Weidach
SV Weidach
A-Klasse Coburg 3
TSV Perchting-Hadorf II
TSV Perchting-Hadorf II
B-Klasse 5
Dienstag 28.01.2020
Marcel Burkard
Burkard, Marcel (30)
zum Januar 2020
ASV Sassanfahrt
ASV Sassanfahrt
Kreisliga Bamberg
VfL Frohnlach
VfL Frohnlach
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Sonntag 26.01.2020
Fabian Bergmann
Bergmann, Fabian (20)
zum Januar 2020
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
Bayernliga Nord
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
Bezirksliga Oberfranken West
Mittwoch 22.01.2020
Alexander Pflügner
Pflügner, Alexander (36)
zum Januar 2020
ASV Kleintettau
ASV Kleintettau
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 2
SV 08 Steinach
SV 08 Steinach
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Freitag 27.12.2019
Domenic Schuberth
Schuberth, Domenic
zum Januar 2020
SCW Obermain
SCW Obermain
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 2
ATS Kulmbach
ATS Kulmbach
Kreisliga Bayreuth-Kulmbach
Sonntag 22.12.2019
Lennard Guthe
Guthe, Lennard
zum Juli 2019
JFG Kunstadt-Obermain
JFG Kunstadt-Obermain
U17 Bezirksoberliga Oberfranken
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 II
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 II
U17 Bezirksoberliga Oberfranken
Luca Schreiber
Schreiber, Luca
zum Juli 2019
FC Coburg
FC Coburg
U17 Bezirksoberliga Oberfranken
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
U17 Landesliga Nord
Tim Schneider
Schneider, Tim
zum Juli 2019
JFG Rödental
JFG Rödental
U17 Bezirksoberliga Oberfranken
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
U17 Landesliga Nord
Maximilian Müller
Müller, Maximilian
zum Juli 2019
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 II
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 II
U15 Bezirksoberliga Oberfranken
FC Coburg
FC Coburg
U15 Bayernliga Nord
Tarius Mann
Mann, Tarius
zum Juli 2019
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
U17 Landesliga Nord
DJK SV Neufang
DJK SV Neufang
U19 Gr. 01 CO/KC Ost
Nils Schlosser
Schlosser, Nils
zum Juli 2019
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
U17 Landesliga Nord
TSV Staffelstein
TSV Staffelstein
U17 Kreisliga Coburg/Kronach
Samstag 21.12.2019
David Beloch
Beloch, David (29)
zum Dezember 2019
SpVgg 1924 Lettenreuth
SpVgg 1924 Lettenreuth
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 2
1. FC Lichtenfels
1. FC Lichtenfels
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Mittwoch 18.12.2019
Patrick Peter
Peter, Patrick (28)
zum Dezember 2019
SV Friesen
SV Friesen
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
DJK SV Neufang
DJK SV Neufang
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 2
Silus Bauer
Bauer, Silus (20)
zum Dezember 2019
SV Friesen
SV Friesen
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
SV Neuses
SV Neuses
Kreisklasse Coburg 2
Freitag 13.12.2019
Roul Ebersbach
Ebersbach, Roul (30)
zum Dezember 2019
TSV Scheuerfeld
TSV Scheuerfeld
Kreisklasse Coburg 3
TSG 08 Roth
TSG 08 Roth
Bezirksliga Mittelfranken Süd
Freitag 22.11.2019
Patrick Kraus
Kraus, Patrick
zum November 2019
Fortuna Rosenheim
Fortuna Rosenheim
C-Klasse 2
SG 1 FC Schwürbitz I / TSV Marktzeuln II
SG 1 FC Schwürbitz I / TSV Marktzeuln II
Kreisklasse Coburg 1
Samstag 02.11.2019
Daniel Sam
Sam, Daniel (36)
zum November 2019
reaktiviert
FC Coburg
FC Coburg
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Sonntag 13.10.2019
Dominik Schmitt
Schmitt, Dominik (28)
zum Oktober 2019
SHB Da Nang/1. Liga Vietnam
VfL Frohnlach
VfL Frohnlach
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Mittwoch 25.09.2019
Fabian Thiele
Thiele, Fabian
zum September 2019
TSV Scherneck
TSV Scherneck
Kreisklasse Coburg 3
SGM Fischbach/ Schnetzenhausen II
SGM Fischbach/ Schnetzenhausen II
Kreisliga B Bodensee Staffel 5
Montag 23.09.2019
Dominic Pfaffenberger
Pfaffenberger, Dominic
zum September 2019
1. FC Hochstadt
1. FC Hochstadt
Kreisklasse Coburg 2
TSV Rohr (Mfr.)
TSV Rohr (Mfr.)
A-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord West
Donnerstag 12.09.2019
Mario Rühr
Rühr, Mario (35)
zum Juli 2019
SG II TSV Marktzeuln III/FC Schwürbitz II III
SG II TSV Marktzeuln III/FC Schwürbitz II III
A-Klasse Coburg 2
VfB Neuensee
VfB Neuensee
B-Klasse Coburg 1
Michael Reiter
Reiter, Michael
zum Juli 2019
SG 1 FC Schwürbitz I / TSV Marktzeuln II
SG 1 FC Schwürbitz I / TSV Marktzeuln II
Kreisklasse Coburg 1
VfB Neuensee
VfB Neuensee
B-Klasse Coburg 1
Patrick Gering
Gering, Patrick (29)
zum Juli 2019
Schwabthaler SV
Schwabthaler SV
Kreisklasse Coburg 2
VfB Neuensee
VfB Neuensee
B-Klasse Coburg 1
Mittwoch 14.08.2019
Temel Topalak
Topalak, Temel
zum August 2019
SV Türk Gücü Neustadt bei Coburg II
SV Türk Gücü Neustadt bei Coburg II
A-Klasse Coburg 1
SG Rheinsheim / Huttenheim II II
SG Rheinsheim / Huttenheim II II
Kreisklasse C Bruchsal
Donnerstag 08.08.2019
Fabian Holland
Holland, Fabian (22)
zum Juni 2019
SG TBVFL Neustadt-Wildenheid/VfL Frohnlach II
SG TBVFL Neustadt-Wildenheid/VfL Frohnlach II
A-Klasse Coburg 2
VfL Frohnlach
VfL Frohnlach
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Lukas Werner
Werner, Lukas (29)
zum Juni 2019
VfL Frohnlach
VfL Frohnlach
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
TSG Niederfüllbach
TSG Niederfüllbach
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 1
Dominic Graf
Graf, Dominic
zum Juni 2019
VfL Frohnlach
VfL Frohnlach
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
SV Tambach
SV Tambach
Kreisklasse Coburg 3
Iliass Maad
Maad, Iliass (27)
zum Juni 2019
VfL Frohnlach
VfL Frohnlach
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
DJK TSV Rödental
DJK TSV Rödental
Kreisklasse Coburg 1
Jonas Krüger
Krüger, Jonas (24)
zum Juni 2019
VfL Frohnlach
VfL Frohnlach
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
SV Coburg Ketschendorf
SV Coburg Ketschendorf
Bezirksliga Oberfranken West
Christian Beetz
Beetz, Christian (34)
zum Juni 2019
VfL Frohnlach
VfL Frohnlach
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
TSV Mönchröden
TSV Mönchröden
Bezirksliga Oberfranken West
Mittwoch 07.08.2019
Bernd Klinkowski
Klinkowski, Bernd (35)
zum Januar 2019
TSV Grub am Forst II
TSV Grub am Forst II
A-Klasse Coburg 1
VfB Einberg II
VfB Einberg II
A-Klasse Coburg 1
Cihan Yerebakan
Yerebakan, Cihan (31)
zum Juni 2019
TSV Grub am Forst II
TSV Grub am Forst II
A-Klasse Coburg 1
Ziel unbekannt
Alexander Findling
Findling, Alexander (36)
zum Juni 2019
Coburg Locals
Coburg Locals
Kreisklasse Coburg 1
TSV Grub am Forst II
TSV Grub am Forst II
A-Klasse Coburg 1
Marcel Knopp
Knopp, Marcel (35)
zum Juni 2019
Coburg Locals
Coburg Locals
Kreisklasse Coburg 1
TSV Grub am Forst II
TSV Grub am Forst II
A-Klasse Coburg 1
Mert Yilmaz
Yilmaz, Mert (24)
zum Juni 2019
SG FC Anadoluspor/SV Bosporus Coburg II
SG FC Anadoluspor/SV Bosporus Coburg II
A-Klasse Coburg 3
TSV Grub am Forst II
TSV Grub am Forst II
A-Klasse Coburg 1
Louis Weiß
Weiß, Louis (27)
zum Juni 2019
Coburg Locals
Coburg Locals
Kreisklasse Coburg 1
TSV Grub am Forst II
TSV Grub am Forst II
A-Klasse Coburg 1
Frank Peinelt
Peinelt, Frank (36)
zum Juni 2019
TSV Grub am Forst II
TSV Grub am Forst II
A-Klasse Coburg 1
SpVgg 1924 Lettenreuth II
SpVgg 1924 Lettenreuth II
A-Klasse Coburg 4
Jonas Hümmer
Hümmer, Jonas (18)
zum Juni 2019
TSV Scherneck
TSV Scherneck
U19 Kreisliga Coburg/Kronach
TSV Grub am Forst
TSV Grub am Forst
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 1
Mert Yilmaz
Yilmaz, Mert (24)
zum Juni 2019
SG FC Anadoluspor/SV Bosporus Coburg II
SG FC Anadoluspor/SV Bosporus Coburg II
A-Klasse Coburg 3
TSV Grub am Forst
TSV Grub am Forst
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 1
Marcel Wittmann
Wittmann, Marcel (25)
zum Juni 2019
SV Großgarnstadt
SV Großgarnstadt
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 1
TSV Grub am Forst
TSV Grub am Forst
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 1
Louis Weiß
Weiß, Louis (27)
zum Juni 2019
Coburg Locals
Coburg Locals
Kreisklasse Coburg 1
TSV Grub am Forst
TSV Grub am Forst
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 1
Lennart Sollmann
Sollmann, Lennart (19)
zum Juni 2019
FC Fortuna Neuses
FC Fortuna Neuses
U19 Kreisliga Coburg/Kronach
TSV Grub am Forst
TSV Grub am Forst
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 1
Sergen Koc
Koc, Sergen (20)
zum Juni 2019
TSV Grub am Forst
TSV Grub am Forst
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 1
SV Coburg Ketschendorf II
SV Coburg Ketschendorf II
Kreisklasse Coburg 1
Mittwoch 31.07.2019
Deren Ciray
Ciray, Deren (20)
zum Juli 2019
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
U19 Landesliga Nord
TSV Mönchröden
TSV Mönchröden
Bezirksliga Oberfranken West
Dienstag 30.07.2019
Anna Heuschmann
Heuschmann, Anna (22)
zum Juli 2019
SV Reitsch
SV Reitsch
Bezirksoberliga
TSV Brand 66
TSV Brand 66
Frauen-Bezirksoberliga Mittelfranken
Mittwoch 24.07.2019
Kevin Suchy
Suchy, Kevin
zum Juli 2019
TV Ebern
TV Ebern
U19 Kreisliga Coburg/Kronach
SV Heilgersdorf
SV Heilgersdorf
Kreisklasse Coburg 3
Sascha Steiner
Steiner, Sascha (24)
zum Juli 2019
SpVg Wüstenahorn
SpVg Wüstenahorn
Kreisklasse Coburg 3
SV Heilgersdorf
SV Heilgersdorf
Kreisklasse Coburg 3
Tim Holzheid
Holzheid, Tim
zum Juli 2019
FC Coburg
FC Coburg
U19 Bezirksoberliga Oberfranken
SV Heilgersdorf
SV Heilgersdorf
Kreisklasse Coburg 3
Fabian Warth
Warth, Fabian
zum Juli 2019
SG SpVg Ahorn / Wüstenahorn II
SG SpVg Ahorn / Wüstenahorn II
A-Klasse Coburg 3
SV Heilgersdorf
SV Heilgersdorf
Kreisklasse Coburg 3
Alexander Baier
Baier, Alexander (26)
zum Juli 2019
1. FC Burgkunstadt
1. FC Burgkunstadt
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 2
FC Rot-Weiss Oberföhring
FC Rot-Weiss Oberföhring
Kreisliga 3
Montag 22.07.2019
Alexander Böhm
Böhm, Alexander
zum Juli 2019
FC Coburg
FC Coburg
U19 Bezirksoberliga Oberfranken
FC Coburg II
FC Coburg II
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 1
Darius Shabestari
Shabestari, Darius
zum Juli 2019
FC Coburg
FC Coburg
U19 Bezirksoberliga Oberfranken
FC Coburg II
FC Coburg II
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 1
Arsalan Hajian
Hajian, Arsalan (19)
zum Juli 2019
FC Coburg
FC Coburg
U19 Bezirksoberliga Oberfranken
FC Coburg II
FC Coburg II
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 1
Nicklas Münch
Münch, Nicklas (20)
zum Juli 2019
FC Coburg
FC Coburg
U19 Bezirksoberliga Oberfranken
FC Coburg II
FC Coburg II
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 1
Jonas Treubig
Treubig, Jonas (20)
zum Juli 2019
FC Coburg
FC Coburg
U19 Bezirksoberliga Oberfranken
FC Coburg II
FC Coburg II
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 1
Lars Müller
Müller, Lars (39)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2019
FSV Goldlauter
FSV Goldlauter
Kreisoberliga Rhön-Rennsteig
FC Coburg II
FC Coburg II
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 1
Lovis Pietsch
Pietsch, Lovis (20)
zum Juli 2019
FC Coburg
FC Coburg
U19 Bezirksoberliga Oberfranken
FC Coburg II
FC Coburg II
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 1
Anton Schmidt
Schmidt, Anton (19)
zum Juli 2019
FC Coburg
FC Coburg
U19 Bezirksoberliga Oberfranken
FC Coburg II
FC Coburg II
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 1
Marc Parchent
Parchent, Marc
zum Juli 2019
FC Coburg II
FC Coburg II
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 1
1. FC Mitwitz
1. FC Mitwitz
Bezirksliga Oberfranken West
Erik Vetter
Vetter, Erik (35)
zum Juli 2019
FC Coburg II
FC Coburg II
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 1
1. FC Mitwitz
1. FC Mitwitz
Bezirksliga Oberfranken West
Andre Greiner
Greiner, Andre (24)
zum Juli 2019
FC Coburg II
FC Coburg II
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 1
SV Meilschnitz
SV Meilschnitz
Kreisklasse Coburg 1
Dusan Plavsic
Plavsic, Dusan (19)
zum Juli 2019
FC Coburg
FC Coburg
U19 Bezirksoberliga Oberfranken
FC Coburg II
FC Coburg II
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 1
Alexander Grau
Grau, Alexander (42)
zum Juli 2019
1. FC Lichtenfels
1. FC Lichtenfels
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
FC Coburg
FC Coburg
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Leonhard Scheler
Scheler, Leonhard (28)
zum Juli 2019
FC Coburg
FC Coburg
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
TSG Niederfüllbach
TSG Niederfüllbach
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 1
Paul Pleiner
Pleiner, Paul (20)
zum Juli 2019
FC Coburg
FC Coburg
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
TSV Sonnefeld
TSV Sonnefeld
Bezirksliga Oberfranken West
Daniel Shabestari
Shabestari, Daniel (23)
zum Juli 2019
FC Coburg
FC Coburg
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
SV Coburg Ketschendorf
SV Coburg Ketschendorf
Bezirksliga Oberfranken West
Tobias Bayersdorfer
Bayersdorfer, Tobias (21)
zum Juli 2019
FC Coburg
FC Coburg
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
TSV Sonnefeld
TSV Sonnefeld
Bezirksliga Oberfranken West
Dienstag 16.07.2019
Cosmin Enuta
Enuta, Cosmin
zum Juli 2019
TSG Niederfüllbach
TSG Niederfüllbach
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 1
SC Oberlind
SC Oberlind
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
Mittwoch 10.07.2019
Marcel Reetz
Reetz, Marcel
zum Juli 2019
SV Tambach
SV Tambach
Kreisklasse Coburg 3
SV Weidach
SV Weidach
A-Klasse Coburg 3
Michael Eberlein
Eberlein, Michael
zum Juli 2019
SV Tambach
SV Tambach
Kreisklasse Coburg 3
VfB Einberg
VfB Einberg
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 1
Roman Jachnik
Jachnik, Roman (34)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2019
SV Tambach
SV Tambach
Kreisklasse Coburg 3
TSV Meeder II
TSV Meeder II
Kreisklasse Coburg 1

FuPa Hilfebereich