Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Montag 04.01.2021
Alexander Dartsch
Dartsch, Alexander (26)
zum Januar 2021
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
Regionalliga Nordost
ZFC Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
Regionalliga Nordost
Franz Schurig
Schurig, Franz (21)
zum Juli 2020
USG Chemnitz
USG Chemnitz
Chemnitz Kreisoberliga
SG Rietschen / Trebuser SV  II
SG Rietschen / Trebuser SV II
Oberlausitz 1.Kreisklasse Staffel 1
Mittwoch 18.11.2020
Yanick Roney Abayomi
Abayomi, Yanick Roney (16)
zum Juli 2020
SC Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt
SC Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt
B-Junioren-Oberliga Hamburg
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hugo Habrich
Habrich, Hugo (16)
zum Juli 2020
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
B-Junioren-Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Dienstag 17.11.2020
Julian Luis Janz
Janz, Julian Luis (17)
zum Juli 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Montag 02.11.2020
Ben Hummitzsch
Hummitzsch, Ben (19)
zum Juli 2020
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
SSV Markranstädt
SSV Markranstädt
Sachsenliga
Montag 26.10.2020
Vincent Roscher
Roscher, Vincent (27)
zum Oktober 2020
BSV Gelenau
BSV Gelenau
Erzgebirgssparkassen-Liga
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Sachsen Landesklasse West
Donnerstag 22.10.2020
Madlen Mende
Mende, Madlen (18)
zum Juli 2020
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
Landesliga Sachsen (Frauen)
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
Frauen Regionalliga Nordost - Staffel Süd
Jennifer Menzl
Menzl, Jennifer
zum Juli 2020
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
Landesliga Sachsen (Frauen)
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
Frauen Regionalliga Nordost - Staffel Süd
Dienstag 13.10.2020
Mamadou Moustapha Bah
Bah, Mamadou Moustapha (20)
zum Oktober 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
Chemnitz Kreisoberliga
Unbekannt
Tomas Weinfurt
Weinfurt, Tomas (27)
zum Oktober 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
Chemnitz Kreisoberliga
Unbekannt
Dienstag 29.09.2020
Rene Rößger
Rößger, Rene
zum Juli 2020
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal II
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal II
Testspiele
SV Eiche Reichenbrand
SV Eiche Reichenbrand
Sachsen Landesklasse West
Mittwoch 23.09.2020
Marcel Lachmann
Lachmann, Marcel (31)
zum Juli 2020
SG Handwerk Rabenstein
SG Handwerk Rabenstein
Sachsenliga
Karrierepause
Pascal Hofmann
Hofmann, Pascal (21)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Motor Marienberg
FSV Motor Marienberg
Sachsenliga
SG Handwerk Rabenstein
SG Handwerk Rabenstein
Sachsenliga
Montag 21.09.2020
Noah Tolksdorf
Tolksdorf, Noah (17)
zum September 2020
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
Christopher Illing
Illing, Christopher (31)
zum Juli 2020
SG Handwerk Rabenstein
SG Handwerk Rabenstein
Sachsenliga
SG Handwerk Rabenstein II
SG Handwerk Rabenstein II
Chemnitz Kreisoberliga
Arno Knau
Knau, Arno (18)
zum September 2020
A-Jugend
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf
Chemnitz Kreisoberliga
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
David Pfeil
Pfeil, David (32)
zum August 2020
Spvgg Blau-Weiß Chemnitz 02
Spvgg Blau-Weiß Chemnitz 02
Chemnitz Kreisoberliga
Spvgg Blau-Weiß Chemnitz 02 II
Spvgg Blau-Weiß Chemnitz 02 II
Chemnitz 1.Kreisklasse
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Kevin Freiberger
Freiberger, Kevin (32)
zum September 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
Regionalliga Nordost
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Florian Krebs
Krebs, Florian (21)
zum Juli 2020
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
Regionalliga Nordost
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
Regionalliga West
Montag 07.09.2020
Nico Wermann
Wermann, Nico (19)
zum August 2020
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast
Sachsenliga
Martin Richter
Richter, Martin
zum Juli 2020
VTB Chemnitz
VTB Chemnitz
Chemnitz Kreisoberliga
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
Sachsen Landesklasse West
Patrick Herold
Herold, Patrick
zum Juli 2020
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna
Westsachsenliga
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
Sachsen Landesklasse West
Julian Sigle
Sigle, Julian
zum Juli 2020
VTB Chemnitz
VTB Chemnitz
Chemnitz Kreisoberliga
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
Sachsen Landesklasse West
Samstag 05.09.2020
Josephine Kovacs
Kovacs, Josephine
zum August 2020
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Landesliga Sachsen (Frauen)
SV Eiche Reichenbrand
SV Eiche Reichenbrand
Sachsen Landesklasse Süd/West Frauen
Freitag 04.09.2020
Michelle Auerbach
Auerbach, Michelle
zum Juli 2020
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
Landesliga Sachsen (Frauen)
BSV GW Neukölln 1950
BSV GW Neukölln 1950
11er Frauen Berlin-Liga
Daniel Bohl
Bohl, Daniel (26)
zum Juli 2020
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
Regionalliga Nordost
Unbekannt
Dejan Bozic
Bozic, Dejan (28)
zum Juli 2020
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
Regionalliga Nordost
Unbekannt
Pascal Itter
Itter, Pascal (25)
zum Juli 2020
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
Regionalliga Nordost
Unbekannt
Christian Thieme
Thieme, Christian
zum Juli 2020
TSV IFA Chemnitz
TSV IFA Chemnitz
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
Regionalliga Nordost
Riccardo Grym
Grym, Riccardo (21)
zum Juli 2020
Vereinslos
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
Regionalliga Nordost
Isa Dogan
Dogan, Isa (21)
zum August 2020
Vereinslos
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
Regionalliga Nordost
Felix Schimmel
Schimmel, Felix (21)
zum August 2020
1. FC Nürnberg II
1. FC Nürnberg II
Regionalliga Bayern
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
Regionalliga Nordost
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Maurice Hälsig
Hälsig, Maurice (23)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Taura
FSV Taura
Mittelsachsen Kreisliga B Staffel I
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf
Chemnitz Kreisoberliga
Lukas Paul Neubert
Neubert, Lukas Paul (19)
zum Juli 2020
A - Jugend
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf
Chemnitz Kreisoberliga
Anthony Tesch
Tesch, Anthony (18)
zum Juli 2020
A - Jugend
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf
Chemnitz Kreisoberliga
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Collin Glöckner
Glöckner, Collin
zum September 2020
Anmerkung: Leihe
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
Christian Tallig
Tallig, Christian
zum September 2020
Anmerkung: Leihe
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
Hannes Fritz Friedrich
Friedrich, Hannes Fritz
zum September 2020
Anmerkung: Leihe
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
Sonntag 30.08.2020
Jona Wabner
Wabner, Jona
zum Juni 2020
1. FFC Chemnitz
1. FFC Chemnitz
Landesklasse Süd/West (B-Juniorinnen)
1. FFC Chemnitz
1. FFC Chemnitz
Sachsen Landesklasse Süd/West Frauen
Vanessa Strauß
Strauß, Vanessa (20)
zum August 2020
Ohne Verein
1. FFC Chemnitz
1. FFC Chemnitz
Sachsen Landesklasse Süd/West Frauen
Lena Stetter
Stetter, Lena
zum Juni 2020
1. FFC Chemnitz
1. FFC Chemnitz
Landesklasse Süd/West (B-Juniorinnen)
1. FFC Chemnitz
1. FFC Chemnitz
Sachsen Landesklasse Süd/West Frauen
Lilly Seifert
Seifert, Lilly
zum Juni 2020
Ohne Verein
1. FFC Chemnitz
1. FFC Chemnitz
Sachsen Landesklasse Süd/West Frauen
Lubina Mitschke
Mitschke, Lubina (26)
zum März 2020
Ohne Verein
1. FFC Chemnitz
1. FFC Chemnitz
Sachsen Landesklasse Süd/West Frauen
Franziska Geithner
Geithner, Franziska
zum Juni 2020
1. FFC Chemnitz
1. FFC Chemnitz
Landesklasse Süd/West (B-Juniorinnen)
1. FFC Chemnitz
1. FFC Chemnitz
Sachsen Landesklasse Süd/West Frauen
Michelle Timm
Timm, Michelle
zum Juni 2020
1. FFC Chemnitz
1. FFC Chemnitz
Landesklasse Süd/West (B-Juniorinnen)
1. FFC Chemnitz
1. FFC Chemnitz
Sachsen Landesklasse Süd/West Frauen
Luisa Spönemann
Spönemann, Luisa
zum Juni 2020
1. FFC Chemnitz
1. FFC Chemnitz
Landesklasse Süd/West (B-Juniorinnen)
1. FFC Chemnitz
1. FFC Chemnitz
Sachsen Landesklasse Süd/West Frauen
Jessica Löschau
Löschau, Jessica
zum Juni 2020
1. FFC Chemnitz
1. FFC Chemnitz
Landesklasse Süd/West (B-Juniorinnen)
1. FFC Chemnitz
1. FFC Chemnitz
Sachsen Landesklasse Süd/West Frauen
Lara Michelle Sommer
Sommer, Lara Michelle
zum Juni 2020
1. FFC Chemnitz
1. FFC Chemnitz
Landesklasse Süd/West (B-Juniorinnen)
1. FFC Chemnitz
1. FFC Chemnitz
Sachsen Landesklasse Süd/West Frauen
Vivien Scholz
Scholz, Vivien
zum Juni 2020
1. FFC Chemnitz
1. FFC Chemnitz
Landesklasse Süd/West (B-Juniorinnen)
1. FFC Chemnitz
1. FFC Chemnitz
Sachsen Landesklasse Süd/West Frauen
Emely Hauburger
Hauburger, Emely (17)
zum Juni 2020
1. FFC Chemnitz
1. FFC Chemnitz
Landesklasse Süd/West (B-Juniorinnen)
1. FFC Chemnitz
1. FFC Chemnitz
Sachsen Landesklasse Süd/West Frauen
Lana Grützki
Grützki, Lana
zum Juni 2020
1. FFC Chemnitz
1. FFC Chemnitz
Landesklasse Süd/West (B-Juniorinnen)
1. FFC Chemnitz
1. FFC Chemnitz
Sachsen Landesklasse Süd/West Frauen
Lena-Sofie Czechaczek
Czechaczek, Lena-Sofie
zum Juni 2020
1. FFC Chemnitz
1. FFC Chemnitz
Landesklasse Süd/West (B-Juniorinnen)
1. FFC Chemnitz
1. FFC Chemnitz
Sachsen Landesklasse Süd/West Frauen
Antonia Miesel
Miesel, Antonia
zum Juni 2020
1. FFC Chemnitz
1. FFC Chemnitz
Landesklasse Süd/West (B-Juniorinnen)
1. FFC Chemnitz
1. FFC Chemnitz
Sachsen Landesklasse Süd/West Frauen
Carolin Engert
Engert, Carolin
zum Juni 2020
1. FFC Chemnitz
1. FFC Chemnitz
Landesklasse Süd/West (B-Juniorinnen)
1. FFC Chemnitz
1. FFC Chemnitz
Sachsen Landesklasse Süd/West Frauen
Freitag 28.08.2020
David Zimmerle
Zimmerle, David (13)
zum August 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (D-Junioren)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
Landesklasse West (C-Junioren)
Cedric Weißbach
Weißbach, Cedric (13)
zum August 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (D-Junioren)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
Landesklasse West (C-Junioren)
Leonard Alexander von Wenckstern
von Wenckstern, Leonard Alexander (13)
zum August 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (D-Junioren)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
Landesklasse West (C-Junioren)
Adrian Stelter
Stelter, Adrian (13)
zum August 2020

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
Landesklasse West (C-Junioren)
Johann Seifert
Seifert, Johann (13)
zum August 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (D-Junioren)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
Landesklasse West (C-Junioren)
Sear Quraishi
Quraishi, Sear (13)
zum März 2020

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
Landesklasse West (C-Junioren)
Louis Alexander Nickel
Nickel, Louis Alexander (13)
zum August 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (D-Junioren)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
Landesklasse West (C-Junioren)
Paul Leon Mielenz
Mielenz, Paul Leon (12)
zum August 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (D-Junioren)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
Landesklasse West (C-Junioren)
Pierre Luca Lohr
Lohr, Pierre Luca (13)
zum August 2020
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf
Landesklasse West (D-Junioren)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
Landesklasse West (C-Junioren)
Leon Jason Hentschel Röber
Hentschel Röber, Leon Jason (13)
zum August 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (D-Junioren)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
Landesklasse West (C-Junioren)
Moritz Hensel
Hensel, Moritz (13)
zum August 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (D-Junioren)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
Landesklasse West (C-Junioren)
Colin Haas
Haas, Colin (13)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
Landesklasse West (C-Junioren)
Noah Geisler
Geisler, Noah (13)
zum August 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (D-Junioren)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
Landesklasse West (C-Junioren)
Marc Leon Tobias Garbe
Garbe, Marc Leon Tobias (13)
zum August 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (D-Junioren)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
Landesklasse West (C-Junioren)
Lili Marie Deutsch
Deutsch, Lili Marie (14)
zum August 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (D-Junioren)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
Landesklasse West (C-Junioren)
Amelie Sophie Bär
Bär, Amelie Sophie (14)
zum August 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (D-Junioren)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
Landesklasse West (C-Junioren)
Luca Bahls
Bahls, Luca (13)
zum August 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (D-Junioren)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
Landesklasse West (C-Junioren)
Finley Beyer
Beyer, Finley (14)
zum August 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
Landesklasse West (C-Junioren)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (C-Junioren)
Timur Khirna
Khirna, Timur (14)
zum August 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
Landesklasse West (C-Junioren)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (C-Junioren)
Noah Oehmichen
Oehmichen, Noah (14)
zum August 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
Landesklasse West (C-Junioren)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (C-Junioren)
Erik Gläser
Gläser, Erik (14)
zum August 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
Landesklasse West (C-Junioren)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (C-Junioren)
Campino Gutewort
Gutewort, Campino (14)
zum August 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
Landesklasse West (C-Junioren)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (C-Junioren)
John Sacher
Sacher, John (14)
zum August 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
Landesklasse West (C-Junioren)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (C-Junioren)
Lennox Theophil
Theophil, Lennox (14)
zum August 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
Landesklasse West (C-Junioren)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (C-Junioren)
Nick Hundsruecker
Hundsruecker, Nick (14)
zum August 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
Landesklasse West (C-Junioren)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (C-Junioren)
Tim Gehring
Gehring, Tim (14)
zum August 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
Landesklasse West (C-Junioren)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (C-Junioren)
Liam Lenz
Lenz, Liam (14)
zum August 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
Landesklasse West (C-Junioren)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (C-Junioren)
Louis Seidel
Seidel, Louis (15)
zum August 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
Landesklasse West (C-Junioren)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (C-Junioren)
Maximilian Helm
Helm, Maximilian (14)
zum August 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
Landesklasse West (C-Junioren)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (C-Junioren)
Ben Sovago
Sovago, Ben (14)
zum August 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
Landesklasse West (C-Junioren)
SG VfL Chemnitz / VfB Chemnitz II
SG VfL Chemnitz / VfB Chemnitz II
Landesklasse Mitte (B-Junioren)
Pepe Richter
Richter, Pepe (14)
zum August 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
Landesklasse West (C-Junioren)
Unbekannt
Luca Oehmichen
Oehmichen, Luca (14)
zum August 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
Landesklasse West (C-Junioren)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (C-Junioren)
Yella Mihalyi
Mihalyi, Yella (15)
zum August 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
Landesklasse West (C-Junioren)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (C-Junioren)
Erwin Gallmeier
Gallmeier, Erwin (14)
zum August 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
Landesklasse West (C-Junioren)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (C-Junioren)
Moritz Troschitz
Troschitz, Moritz (19)
als Co-Trainer
zum August 2020
Limbach - Oberfrohna
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (B-Junioren)
Manuel Hofmann
Hofmann, Manuel (16)
zum August 2020
SG VfL Chemnitz / VfB Chemnitz II
SG VfL Chemnitz / VfB Chemnitz II
Landesklasse Mitte (B-Junioren)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (B-Junioren)
Moritz Wende
Wende, Moritz (15)
zum August 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (C-Junioren)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (B-Junioren)
Kenny Leandro Starke
Starke, Kenny Leandro (15)
zum August 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (C-Junioren)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (B-Junioren)
David Schmalenberg
Schmalenberg, David (16)
zum August 2020
SG VfL Chemnitz / VfB Chemnitz II
SG VfL Chemnitz / VfB Chemnitz II
Landesklasse Mitte (B-Junioren)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (B-Junioren)
Laurenz Schiffler
Schiffler, Laurenz (16)
zum August 2020
SG VfL Chemnitz / VfB Chemnitz II
SG VfL Chemnitz / VfB Chemnitz II
Landesklasse Mitte (B-Junioren)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (B-Junioren)
Darius Messing
Messing, Darius (15)
zum August 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (C-Junioren)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (B-Junioren)
Niklas Kutakos
Kutakos, Niklas (16)
zum August 2020
SG VfL Chemnitz / VfB Chemnitz II
SG VfL Chemnitz / VfB Chemnitz II
Landesklasse Mitte (B-Junioren)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (B-Junioren)
Christoph John
John, Christoph (16)
zum August 2020
SG VfL Chemnitz / VfB Chemnitz II
SG VfL Chemnitz / VfB Chemnitz II
Landesklasse Mitte (B-Junioren)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (B-Junioren)
Bajram Ibrahimovic
Ibrahimovic, Bajram (15)
zum August 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (C-Junioren)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (B-Junioren)
Maximilian Hermann
Hermann, Maximilian (16)
zum August 2020
SG VfL Chemnitz / VfB Chemnitz II
SG VfL Chemnitz / VfB Chemnitz II
Landesklasse Mitte (B-Junioren)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (B-Junioren)

FuPa Hilfebereich