Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Donnerstag 25.02.2021
Laurin Kibellus
Kibellus, Laurin (18)
zum Februar 2021
VfL Westercelle
VfL Westercelle
A-Junioren Niedersachsenliga Lüneburg/weser-Ems
VfL Westercelle II
VfL Westercelle II
Kreisliga Celle St. 1
Dienstag 16.02.2021
Lennart Röhrs
Röhrs, Lennart (18)
zum Februar 2021
VfL Westercelle
VfL Westercelle
A-Junioren Niedersachsenliga Lüneburg/weser-Ems
VfL Westercelle
VfL Westercelle
Landesliga Lüneburg - Quali 1
Kevin Gerecke
Gerecke, Kevin (19)
zum Februar 2021
VfL Westercelle
VfL Westercelle
A-Junioren Niedersachsenliga Lüneburg/weser-Ems
VfL Westercelle
VfL Westercelle
Landesliga Lüneburg - Quali 1
Dominik Gärtner
Gärtner, Dominik (19)
zum Februar 2021
VfL Westercelle
VfL Westercelle
A-Junioren Niedersachsenliga Lüneburg/weser-Ems
VfL Westercelle
VfL Westercelle
Landesliga Lüneburg - Quali 1
Lukas Bonk
Bonk, Lukas (18)
zum Februar 2021
VfL Westercelle
VfL Westercelle
A-Junioren Niedersachsenliga Lüneburg/weser-Ems
VfL Westercelle
VfL Westercelle
Landesliga Lüneburg - Quali 1
Montag 15.02.2021
Eric Schlumbohm
Schlumbohm, Eric (18)
zum Februar 2021
VfL Westercelle
VfL Westercelle
A-Junioren Niedersachsenliga Lüneburg/weser-Ems
VfL Westercelle
VfL Westercelle
Landesliga Lüneburg - Quali 1
Freitag 08.01.2021
Henrik Pralle
Pralle, Henrik
zum Januar 2021
SSV Südwinsen
SSV Südwinsen
Kreisliga Celle St. 2
Kickers Wolthausen
Kickers Wolthausen
4. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
Sonntag 03.01.2021
Collin Luis Sarnowski
Sarnowski, Collin Luis (21)
zum Januar 2021
TuS Eschede
TuS Eschede
Kreisliga Celle St. 2
VfL Westercelle
VfL Westercelle
Landesliga Lüneburg - Quali 1
Donnerstag 24.12.2020
Baisait Sosseh
Sosseh, Baisait
zum Dezember 2020
MTV Alrebekesa Ahnsbeck
MTV Alrebekesa Ahnsbeck
1. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
1. FC Celle
1. FC Celle
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
Freitag 04.12.2020
Niklas Szymura
Szymura, Niklas
zum Januar 2021
VfL Westercelle
VfL Westercelle
B-Junioren Niedersachsenliga
MTV Barum
MTV Barum
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 1 - Staffel 2
Dienstag 03.11.2020
Christopher Nachtwey
Nachtwey, Christopher (34)
zum Oktober 2020
MTV Langlingen
MTV Langlingen
Kreisliga Celle St. 2
TS Wienhausen
TS Wienhausen
Kreisliga Celle St. 1
Hannes Bischoff
Bischoff, Hannes
zum November 2020
TuS Celle FC
TuS Celle FC
Kreisliga Celle St. 1
TSV Lehmke
TSV Lehmke
1. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
Montag 02.11.2020
Niklas Brandt
Brandt, Niklas (22)
zum November 2020
VfL Westercelle
VfL Westercelle
Landesliga Lüneburg - Quali 1
SV Empor Berlin II
SV Empor Berlin II
Bezirksliga Berlin - Staffel 2
Montag 28.09.2020
Julius Moraitis
Moraitis, Julius
zum September 2020
TSV Burgdorf
TSV Burgdorf
Landesliga, Staffel Nord Hannover
MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht Celle
Oberliga Niedersachsen - Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
Samstag 26.09.2020
Mansour Erfani
Erfani, Mansour
zum Juli 2020

1. FC Celle II
1. FC Celle II
4. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Bashar Hasso
Hasso, Bashar
zum August 2020
TSV Wietze II
TSV Wietze II
4. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
Unbekannt
Serkan Savgat
Savgat, Serkan
zum August 2020
SV Hambühren
SV Hambühren
1. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
TSV Wietze II
TSV Wietze II
4. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
Sebastian Stiller
Stiller, Sebastian
zum August 2020
BSC Marzahn II
BSC Marzahn II
Kreisliga B Staffel 4
FG Wohlde II
FG Wohlde II
4. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
Christoph Roß
Roß, Christoph
zum August 2020
FG Wohlde II
FG Wohlde II
4. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
Karriereende
Daniel Morrison
Morrison, Daniel
zum Juli 2020
FG Wohlde II
FG Wohlde II
4. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
Karriereende
Sascha Gralher
Gralher, Sascha
zum Juli 2020
FG Wohlde II
FG Wohlde II
4. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
Karriereende
Marcus Alms
Alms, Marcus
zum August 2020
FG Wohlde II
FG Wohlde II
4. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
TuS Eversen/Sülze III
TuS Eversen/Sülze III
4. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
Donnerstag 24.09.2020
Mahmud Khudida Rasho Shanibaqi
Shanibaqi, Mahmud Khudida Rasho (28)
zum August 2020
BSV Belsen
BSV Belsen
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
TuS Bergen
TuS Bergen
4. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
Taher Aldakhel
Aldakhel, Taher (31)
zum August 2020
BSV Belsen
BSV Belsen
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
TuS Bergen
TuS Bergen
4. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
Mohamad Khalil
Khalil, Mohamad
zum Juli 2020
TuS Bergen
TuS Bergen
4. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
Unbekannt
Christapher Samujh
Samujh, Christapher
zum Juli 2020
TuS Bergen
TuS Bergen
4. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
SG Bleckmar II
SG Bleckmar II
4. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
Johannes Hormann
Hormann, Johannes
zum August 2020
SG Bleckmar II
SG Bleckmar II
4. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
Karriereende
Sebastian Holzmüller
Holzmüller, Sebastian
zum August 2020
SG Bleckmar II
SG Bleckmar II
4. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
SV Böhme II zg.
SV Böhme II zg.
2. Kreisklasse Heidekreis Süd
Moritz Holland
Holland, Moritz
zum August 2020
SG Bleckmar II
SG Bleckmar II
4. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
FG Wohlde II
FG Wohlde II
4. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
Dieter Koch
Koch, Dieter
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
SG Bleckmar II
SG Bleckmar II
4. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
Mittwoch 23.09.2020
Daniel Schulte
Schulte, Daniel
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
VfL Altenhagen
VfL Altenhagen
3. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Simon Kliss
Kliss, Simon
zum Juli 2020
VfL Altenhagen
VfL Altenhagen
3. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Karriereende
Marcel Scherping
Scherping, Marcel
zum August 2020
ESV Fortuna Celle II
ESV Fortuna Celle II
4. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
VfL Altenhagen
VfL Altenhagen
3. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Marlon Schülke
Schülke, Marlon
zum August 2020
ESV Fortuna Celle II
ESV Fortuna Celle II
4. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
TuS Celle FC II
TuS Celle FC II
4. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Niklas Conow
Conow, Niklas
zum Juli 2020
ESV Fortuna Celle II
ESV Fortuna Celle II
4. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Karriereende
Dominic Goira
Goira, Dominic
zum August 2020
ESV Fortuna Celle II
ESV Fortuna Celle II
4. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
TuS Celle FC II
TuS Celle FC II
4. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Christopher Below
Below, Christopher
zum August 2020
ESV Fortuna Celle II
ESV Fortuna Celle II
4. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
TuS Celle FC II
TuS Celle FC II
4. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
David Edward Strobach
Strobach, David Edward
zum August 2020
VfL Altenhagen
VfL Altenhagen
3. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
ESV Fortuna Celle II
ESV Fortuna Celle II
4. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Samiullah Muradi
Muradi, Samiullah
zum August 2020
SV Altencelle 49 III
SV Altencelle 49 III
3. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
ESV Fortuna Celle II
ESV Fortuna Celle II
4. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Mohammed Amini
Amini, Mohammed
zum August 2020
Unbekannt
ESV Fortuna Celle II
ESV Fortuna Celle II
4. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Dienstag 22.09.2020
Fabian Graf
Graf, Fabian (27)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Westercelle II
VfL Westercelle II
Kreisliga Celle St. 1
TSV 03 Sievershausen
TSV 03 Sievershausen
Bezirksliga, Staffel 5 Hannover
Montag 21.09.2020
Daniel Rodewald
Rodewald, Daniel
zum Juli 2020
TuS Oldau-Ovelgönne III
TuS Oldau-Ovelgönne III
3. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Eigene Ü40
Hashmatullah Karimi
Karimi, Hashmatullah
zum August 2020
MTV Langlingen II
MTV Langlingen II
3. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
1. FC Celle II
1. FC Celle II
4. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Waldemar Krämer
Krämer, Waldemar
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
MTV Langlingen II
MTV Langlingen II
3. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Tristan Engel
Engel, Tristan
zum Juli 2020
Jugend
SV Altencelle 49 III
SV Altencelle 49 III
3. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Claudio Susio
Susio, Claudio
zum August 2020
SV Altencelle 49 III
SV Altencelle 49 III
3. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Karriereende
Tim Roselieb
Roselieb, Tim
zum Juli 2020
SV Altencelle 49 III
SV Altencelle 49 III
3. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Pausiert
Samiullah Muradi
Muradi, Samiullah
zum Juli 2020
SV Altencelle 49 III
SV Altencelle 49 III
3. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Unbekannt
Georg Gelbke
Gelbke, Georg
zum Juli 2020
SV Altencelle 49 III
SV Altencelle 49 III
3. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Pausiert
Cedric Leuth
Leuth, Cedric
zum August 2020
ASV Fassberg
ASV Fassberg
1. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
TuS Unterlüß
TuS Unterlüß
3. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
Rudolf Zimmermann
Zimmermann, Rudolf
zum Juli 2020
TuS Unterlüß
TuS Unterlüß
3. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
Karriereende
Jan Mertens
Mertens, Jan
zum August 2020
SV Meißendorf II
SV Meißendorf II
3. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
TSV Wietze II
TSV Wietze II
4. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
Carsten Gebe
Gebe, Carsten
zum Juli 2020
SV Meißendorf II
SV Meißendorf II
3. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
Karriereende
Marvin Bechert
Bechert, Marvin
zum Juli 2020
SV Meißendorf II
SV Meißendorf II
3. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
Unbekannt
Sonntag 20.09.2020
Nigel Böhm
Böhm, Nigel
zum August 2020
TuS Bergen
TuS Bergen
4. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
TuS Hermannsburg II
TuS Hermannsburg II
3. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
Jan-Peter Dageförde
Dageförde, Jan-Peter
zum August 2020
TuS Hermannsburg II
TuS Hermannsburg II
3. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
Unbekannt
Carsten Schröder
Schröder, Carsten
zum August 2020
TuS Bröckel II
TuS Bröckel II
3. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
Pausiert
Daniel Reifschneider
Reifschneider, Daniel
zum August 2020
TuS Eicklingen
TuS Eicklingen
1. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
TuS Bröckel II
TuS Bröckel II
3. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
Delil Güden
Güden, Delil (39)
zum August 2020
SV Hambühren II
SV Hambühren II
3. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
VfL Altenhagen
VfL Altenhagen
3. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Jose Manuel Amaya Enriquez
Amaya Enriquez, Jose Manuel
zum August 2020
SSV Groß Hehlen II
SSV Groß Hehlen II
3. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
SV Altencelle 49 III
SV Altencelle 49 III
3. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Kenny Haldrineau Odounga Ndoumba
Odounga Ndoumba, Kenny Haldrineau (31)
zum August 2020
SV Wilhelmshaven
SV Wilhelmshaven
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 2A
SC Vorwerk Celle II
SC Vorwerk Celle II
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
Justin Griep
Griep, Justin (19)
zum August 2020
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
MTV Eintracht Celle II
MTV Eintracht Celle II
Kreisliga Celle St. 2
Thomas Meyer
Meyer, Thomas
zum August 2020
SC Vorwerk Celle II
SC Vorwerk Celle II
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
Karriereende
Artur Rolif
Rolif, Artur
zum August 2020
SC Vorwerk Celle II
SC Vorwerk Celle II
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
SV Altencelle 49 III
SV Altencelle 49 III
3. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Dion Youssef Hassan Neffati
Neffati, Dion Youssef Hassan
zum August 2020
SC Vorwerk Celle II
SC Vorwerk Celle II
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
SV Altencelle 49 III
SV Altencelle 49 III
3. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Maximilian Bettinger
Bettinger, Maximilian
zum August 2020
SC Vorwerk Celle II
SC Vorwerk Celle II
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
SV Altencelle 49 III
SV Altencelle 49 III
3. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Lewin Lindner
Lindner, Lewin
zum Juli 2020
Jugend
SG FC Lachendorf/TuS Lachendorf II
SG FC Lachendorf/TuS Lachendorf II
4. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Martin Michaelis
Michaelis, Martin
zum Juli 2020
SG FC Lachendorf/TuS Lachendorf II
SG FC Lachendorf/TuS Lachendorf II
4. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Pausiert
Milan Ismael Haji Muhi
Haji Muhi, Milan Ismael
zum August 2020
SC Vorwerk Celle II
SC Vorwerk Celle II
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
1. FC Celle
1. FC Celle
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
Ibrahim Alharami
Alharami, Ibrahim
zum August 2020
SSV Groß Hehlen II
SSV Groß Hehlen II
3. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
1. FC Celle
1. FC Celle
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
Lazar Grujicic
Grujicic, Lazar
zum August 2020
SC Vorwerk Celle
SC Vorwerk Celle
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 2 - Staffel 1
1. FC Celle
1. FC Celle
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
Ewald Zblewski
Zblewski, Ewald (38)
zum August 2020
GSG Duisburg II
GSG Duisburg II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
TuS Eschede II
TuS Eschede II
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
Timo Baumann
Baumann, Timo
zum August 2020
TuS Eschede II
TuS Eschede II
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
SV Nienhagen II
SV Nienhagen II
3. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Diyar Özden
Özden, Diyar
zum August 2020
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen III
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen III
2. Kreisklasse, Staffel 1 Region Hannover
Inter Celle 07
Inter Celle 07
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Marvin-Kaan Berse
Berse, Marvin-Kaan (22)
zum August 2020
Inter Celle 07
Inter Celle 07
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
SV Inter Komata Nienburg
SV Inter Komata Nienburg
Bezirksliga, Staffel 2 Hannover
Samstag 19.09.2020
Kevin Marc Schrader
Schrader, Kevin Marc
zum August 2020
SC Vorwerk Celle
SC Vorwerk Celle
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 2 - Staffel 1
TSV Wietze
TSV Wietze
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Jonas Linke
Linke, Jonas
zum August 2020

TSV Wietze
TSV Wietze
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Luca-Jonas Zingalik
Zingalik, Luca-Jonas
zum August 2020
TSV Wietze
TSV Wietze
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
SV Meppen III
SV Meppen III
2. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte A
Nico Horn
Horn, Nico
zum August 2020
TSV Wietze
TSV Wietze
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Pausiert
Montano Heimann
Heimann, Montano
zum Juli 2020
TSV Wietze
TSV Wietze
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Pausiert
Patrick Heuer
Heuer, Patrick
zum August 2020
SC Vorwerk Celle II
SC Vorwerk Celle II
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
SV Altencelle 49 II
SV Altencelle 49 II
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Jan Seiler
Seiler, Jan
zum August 2020
SSV Ulm 1846
SV Großmoor
SV Großmoor
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Ralph Mikolas
Mikolas, Ralph
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
SV Großmoor
SV Großmoor
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Deniz Küsne
Küsne, Deniz
zum Juli 2020
Reaktiviert
SV Großmoor
SV Großmoor
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Phil Krause
Krause, Phil
zum Juli 2020
Reaktiviert
SV Großmoor
SV Großmoor
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Christian Kling
Kling, Christian
zum Juli 2020
Reaktiviert
SV Großmoor
SV Großmoor
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Adam-Pascalis Mirmigakis
Mirmigakis, Adam-Pascalis
zum August 2020
SC Vorwerk Celle
SC Vorwerk Celle
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 2 - Staffel 1
ESV Fortuna Celle
ESV Fortuna Celle
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Oliver Stresing
Stresing, Oliver
zum Juni 2020
MTV Eintracht Celle II
MTV Eintracht Celle II
Kreisliga Celle St. 2
ESV Fortuna Celle
ESV Fortuna Celle
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Ronny Herzog
Herzog, Ronny
zum Juli 2020
ESV Fortuna Celle
ESV Fortuna Celle
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Unbekannt
Adel Khaled Kasim
Khaled Kasim, Adel
zum Juli 2020
ESV Fortuna Celle
ESV Fortuna Celle
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Karriereende
Djino Krüger
Krüger, Djino
zum Juli 2020
ESV Fortuna Celle
ESV Fortuna Celle
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Karriereende
Matthias Dzierzawa
Dzierzawa, Matthias
zum Juli 2020
ESV Fortuna Celle
ESV Fortuna Celle
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Karriereende
Timo Walesa
Walesa, Timo
zum Juli 2020
Eigene U19
ESV Fortuna Celle
ESV Fortuna Celle
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Dominik Stresing
Stresing, Dominik
zum August 2020
SV Nienhagen II
SV Nienhagen II
3. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
ESV Fortuna Celle
ESV Fortuna Celle
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Fin Strecker
Strecker, Fin
zum August 2020
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma III
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma III
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 5
ESV Fortuna Celle
ESV Fortuna Celle
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
André Rühmann
Rühmann, André
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
ESV Fortuna Celle
ESV Fortuna Celle
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Jens Ebinger
Ebinger, Jens
zum Juli 2020
SSV Scheuen
SSV Scheuen
1. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
ESV Fortuna Celle
ESV Fortuna Celle
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
Thorsten Frewert
Frewert, Thorsten
zum August 2020
VFL Wathlingen II
VFL Wathlingen II
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
Unbekannt
Marcel Marquardt
Marquardt, Marcel
zum August 2020
VFL Wathlingen II
VFL Wathlingen II
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
Unbekannt
Martin Ceremuzynsky
Ceremuzynsky, Martin
zum September 2020
VFL Wathlingen II
VFL Wathlingen II
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
Unbekannt

FuPa Hilfebereich