Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 03.02.2021
Martin Keilhaupt
Keilhaupt, Martin (24)
zum Januar 2021
SSC Weißenfels
SSC Weißenfels
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt
SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt
Landesliga Süd
Mittwoch 20.01.2021
Norman Böttcher
Böttcher, Norman (25)
zum Januar 2021
SG ZW Karsdorf
SG ZW Karsdorf
Kreisklasse 1 Burgenland
Gatterstädter SV
Gatterstädter SV
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 1
Dienstag 19.01.2021
Mathias Schünzel
Schünzel, Mathias (35)
zum Januar 2021
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels II
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels II
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
SV Rotation Halle
SV Rotation Halle
Stadtoberliga Halle
Montag 18.01.2021
Tomasz Krzemkowski
Krzemkowski, Tomasz (25)
zum Januar 2021
Baumersrodaer SV
Baumersrodaer SV
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
SG Baumersroda / Burgscheid. II
SG Baumersroda / Burgscheid. II
Kreisklasse 1 Burgenland
Stefan Hofmann
Hofmann, Stefan (28)
zum Januar 2021
Baumersrodaer SV
Baumersrodaer SV
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
Karriereende
Christopher Braun
Braun, Christopher (29)
zum Januar 2021
SG Motor Zeitz / VfB Zeitz
SG Motor Zeitz / VfB Zeitz
Kreisoberliga Burgenland
1. FC Zeitz II
1. FC Zeitz II
Kreisliga 2 Burgenland
Ronny Ginter
Ginter, Ronny (32)
zum Januar 2021
SG Motor Zeitz / VfB Zeitz
SG Motor Zeitz / VfB Zeitz
Kreisoberliga Burgenland
1. FC Zeitz II
1. FC Zeitz II
Kreisliga 2 Burgenland
Kevin Ehrlein
Ehrlein, Kevin (31)
zum Januar 2021
SG Motor Zeitz / VfB Zeitz
SG Motor Zeitz / VfB Zeitz
Kreisoberliga Burgenland
1. FC Zeitz
1. FC Zeitz
Landesklasse 7
Tom Stange
Stange, Tom (25)
zum Januar 2021
SV Einheit Altenburg
SV Einheit Altenburg
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel A
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
Kreisklasse 2 Burgenland
Montag 11.01.2021
David Liebscher
Liebscher, David (21)
zum Januar 2021
SG Baumersroda / Burgscheid. II
SG Baumersroda / Burgscheid. II
Kreisklasse 1 Burgenland
Baumersrodaer SV
Baumersrodaer SV
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
Sonntag 10.01.2021
Rico Stuck
Stuck, Rico (28)
zum Januar 2021
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
1. FC Merseburg II
1. FC Merseburg II
Landesliga Süd
Dienstag 05.01.2021
Christopher Zänker
Zänker, Christopher (32)
zum Dezember 2020
FSV Blau-Weiß Borau
FSV Blau-Weiß Borau
Kreisliga 2 Burgenland
SSC Weißenfels III
SSC Weißenfels III
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
Montag 04.01.2021
Phillip Röder
Röder, Phillip (20)
zum Januar 2021
SG Keutschen / Trebnitz
SG Keutschen / Trebnitz
Kreisklasse 2 Burgenland
SV Schwarz-Gelb Deuben
SV Schwarz-Gelb Deuben
Kreisliga 2 Burgenland
Marcel Naumann
Naumann, Marcel (38)
zum Januar 2021
SG Krauschwitz / Teuchern
SG Krauschwitz / Teuchern
Kreisklasse 2 Burgenland
SV Schwarz-Gelb Deuben
SV Schwarz-Gelb Deuben
Kreisliga 2 Burgenland
Donnerstag 31.12.2020
Tom Krumbholz
Krumbholz, Tom (19)
zum Dezember 2020
FC RSK Freyburg
FC RSK Freyburg
Landesklasse 7
ESV Herrengosserstedt
ESV Herrengosserstedt
Landesklasse 7
Mittwoch 30.12.2020
Markus Klug
Klug, Markus (23)
zum Dezember 2020
SG Motor Zeitz / VfB Zeitz II
SG Motor Zeitz / VfB Zeitz II
Kreisklasse 2 Burgenland
SV Eintracht Profen
SV Eintracht Profen
Kreisoberliga Burgenland
Dienstag 22.12.2020
Lukas Graupeter
Graupeter, Lukas (23)
zum Januar 2021
FSV Fortuna Hopfgarten
FSV Fortuna Hopfgarten
1. Kreisklasse Mittelthüringen Mitte
ESV Herrengosserstedt
ESV Herrengosserstedt
Landesklasse 7
Donnerstag 26.11.2020
Sebastian Pfitzner
Pfitzner, Sebastian (32)
zum August 2020
FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld
FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld
Kreisoberliga Burgenland
unbekannt
Belmin Smailagic
Smailagic, Belmin (11)
zum November 2020
SV Merseburg-Meuschau
SV Merseburg-Meuschau
Landesliga 4 (D)
JFV Weißenfels
JFV Weißenfels
Talenteliga Süd (D)
Montag 09.11.2020
Kai Löser
Löser, Kai (19)
zum Dezember 2020
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Montag 19.10.2020
Jonas Keitel
Keitel, Jonas (18)
zum Oktober 2020
JFV Weißenfels
JFV Weißenfels
Landesliga 4 (A)
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen II
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen II
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
Freitag 16.10.2020
Manuel-Norman Kloske
Kloske, Manuel-Norman (32)
zum Oktober 2020
LSV Rot-Weiß Reichardtswerben
LSV Rot-Weiß Reichardtswerben
Kreisoberliga Burgenland
SV 90 Walbeck
SV 90 Walbeck
1. Kreisklasse 1
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Christopher Heide
Heide, Christopher
zum Oktober 2020
SV Fortuna Rehmsdorf
SV Fortuna Rehmsdorf
ohne Liga
FSV Meuselwitz II
FSV Meuselwitz II
1. Kreisklasse Ostthüringen Staffel A
Dienstag 29.09.2020
Emil Grätsch
Grätsch, Emil (14)
zum September 2020
TV 1922 Subach (C-Jugend)
SG Klosterhäs. / Herrengoss.
SG Klosterhäs. / Herrengoss.
Kreisliga (C)
Sonntag 27.09.2020
Uwe Trautmann
Trautmann, Uwe (57)
als Trainer
zum August 2020
SV Burgwerben 1906
SV Burgwerben 1906
Landesklasse 7
Pausiert
Dienstag 22.09.2020
Florian Wandel
Wandel, Florian (31)
zum August 2020
SV Kickers Rasberg
SV Kickers Rasberg
Kreisklasse 2 Burgenland
SV Wetterzeube
SV Wetterzeube
Kreisklasse 2 Burgenland
Mittwoch 16.09.2020
Nico Müller
Müller, Nico (20)
zum September 2020
SG Könderitz 1948
SG Könderitz 1948
Kreisklasse 2 Burgenland
SG Auligk / Groitzsch
SG Auligk / Groitzsch
Muldental Kreisliga B West
Montag 14.09.2020
Ronny Spitschka
Spitschka, Ronny (37)
zum September 2020
Anmerkung: Alte Herren
SG Trebnitz / Luckenau
SG Trebnitz / Luckenau
ohne Liga
VfB Nessa II
Alte Herren
Sonntag 13.09.2020
Julian Könnicke
Könnicke, Julian (21)
zum Juni 2020
SV Mertendorf
SV Mertendorf
Kreisoberliga Burgenland
SC Naumburg III
SC Naumburg III
Kreisklasse 1 Burgenland
Freitag 11.09.2020
Kevin Weiße
Weiße, Kevin (27)
zum September 2020
SG Balgstädt / Laucha
SG Balgstädt / Laucha
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
Pausiert
Sebastian Kirchhoff
Kirchhoff, Sebastian (24)
zum September 2020
SG Balgstädt / Laucha
SG Balgstädt / Laucha
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
Pausiert
Sven Eisemann
Eisemann, Sven
zum September 2020
SG Balgstädt / Laucha
SG Balgstädt / Laucha
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
Karriereende
Philipp Torsten Haase
Haase, Philipp Torsten (20)
zum Januar 2020
SG Balgstädt / Laucha
SG Balgstädt / Laucha
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
pausiert
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Tim Hübener
Hübener, Tim (18)
zum August 2020
JFV Weißenfels
JFV Weißenfels
Landesliga 4 (A)
SG Langendorf / WeißenfelsFV
SG Langendorf / WeißenfelsFV
Kreisoberliga Burgenland
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Rico Nowak
Nowak, Rico
zum August 2020
TSV Eintracht Lützen
TSV Eintracht Lützen
Kreisliga 1 (D)
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 2 (C)
Montag 07.09.2020
Christian Paul
Paul, Christian (31)
zum Juli 2020
SG Goseck / Markwerben
SG Goseck / Markwerben
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
TSV Großkorbetha II
TSV Großkorbetha II
Kreisklasse 1 Burgenland
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Steve Rausche
Rausche, Steve (20)
zum September 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels II
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels II
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
FSV Blau-Weiß Borau
FSV Blau-Weiß Borau
Kreisliga 2 Burgenland
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Alexander Schmidt
Schmidt, Alexander (34)
zum August 2020
SG Einheit Halle
SG Einheit Halle
Landesklasse 6
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen
Kreisoberliga Burgenland
Montag 31.08.2020
Tobias Rübe
Rübe, Tobias (33)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
Landesklasse 7
VfB Oberweimar
VfB Oberweimar
2. Kreisklasse Mittelthüringen Gruppe B
Sonntag 30.08.2020
Tesfay Amelash
Amelash, Tesfay (24)
zum August 2020
SG Trebnitz / Luckenau
SG Trebnitz / Luckenau
ohne Liga
SG Keutschen / Trebnitz
SG Keutschen / Trebnitz
Kreisklasse 2 Burgenland
Yonas Michael
Michael, Yonas (23)
zum August 2020
SG Trebnitz / Luckenau
SG Trebnitz / Luckenau
ohne Liga
SG Keutschen / Trebnitz
SG Keutschen / Trebnitz
Kreisklasse 2 Burgenland
Daniel Renker
Renker, Daniel
zum August 2020
SV Fortuna Rehmsdorf
SV Fortuna Rehmsdorf
ohne Liga
TSV Tröglitz II
TSV Tröglitz II
Kreisliga 2 Burgenland
Donnerstag 27.08.2020
Julian Steinat
Steinat, Julian (24)
zum August 2020
TSV Großkorbetha
TSV Großkorbetha
Kreisoberliga Burgenland
LSV Rot-Weiß Reichardtswerben
LSV Rot-Weiß Reichardtswerben
Kreisoberliga Burgenland
Tom Bruder
Bruder, Tom (31)
zum August 2020

FC ZWK Nebra
FC ZWK Nebra
Kreisoberliga Burgenland
Mittwoch 26.08.2020
Lukas Löhnert
Löhnert, Lukas (26)
zum August 2020
FC Auerstedt
FC Auerstedt
2. Kreisklasse Mittelthüringen Gruppe A
ESV Herrengosserstedt II
ESV Herrengosserstedt II
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Christian Rößler
Rößler, Christian (26)
zum August 2020
SV Burgwerben 1906
SV Burgwerben 1906
Landesklasse 7
LSV Rot-Weiß Reichardtswerben
LSV Rot-Weiß Reichardtswerben
Kreisoberliga Burgenland
Dienstag 18.08.2020
Christian Nötzel
Nötzel, Christian (37)
zum Juni 2020
SV Hohenmölsen
SV Hohenmölsen
ohne Liga
SV Wetterzeube
SV Wetterzeube
Kreisklasse 2 Burgenland
Yannick-Pascal Schütz
Schütz, Yannick-Pascal (19)
zum Juni 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau II
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau II
Kreisklasse 1 Burgenland
Studium
Sonntag 16.08.2020
Jason Löhnert
Löhnert, Jason (25)
zum Juli 2020
ESV Herrengosserstedt II
ESV Herrengosserstedt II
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
FC Auerstedt
FC Auerstedt
2. Kreisklasse Mittelthüringen Gruppe A
Frank Krüger
Krüger, Frank
zum Juli 2020
FSV Klosterhäseler
FSV Klosterhäseler
Kreisklasse 1 Burgenland
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen II
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen II
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
Freitag 14.08.2020
Daniel Axt
Axt, Daniel (47)
zum Juni 2020
SG Bad Bibra / Saubach
SG Bad Bibra / Saubach
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
Karriereende
Dienstag 11.08.2020
Toni Kronawitt
Kronawitt, Toni (25)
zum August 2020
SSC Weißenfels
SSC Weißenfels
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
SG LVB
SG LVB
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Nicolai Goll
Goll, Nicolai (31)
zum August 2020
SSC Weißenfels
SSC Weißenfels
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
SG LVB
SG LVB
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Montag 10.08.2020
Ingo Rödiger
Rödiger, Ingo (39)
zum August 2020
SV Großgrimma
SV Großgrimma
Landesklasse 7
SV Eintracht Profen
SV Eintracht Profen
Kreisoberliga Burgenland
Marco Wiedebach
Wiedebach, Marco (30)
zum August 2020
SV Kickers Rasberg
SV Kickers Rasberg
Kreisklasse 2 Burgenland
SV Eintracht Profen
SV Eintracht Profen
Kreisoberliga Burgenland
Rico Jänicke
Jänicke, Rico (25)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Blau-Weiß Borau
FSV Blau-Weiß Borau
Kreisliga 2 Burgenland
Pausiert
Karsten Chlebnicek
Chlebnicek, Karsten (31)
zum August 2020
SV Mertendorf
SV Mertendorf
Kreisoberliga Burgenland
SG Lützen / Meuchen
SG Lützen / Meuchen
Kreisliga 2 Burgenland
Sonntag 09.08.2020
Matthias Reimer
Reimer, Matthias (36)
zum August 2020
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
Landesklasse 7
TSV Großkorbetha
TSV Großkorbetha
Kreisoberliga Burgenland
Ladislav Mizer
Mizer, Ladislav (25)
zum August 2020
SV Eintracht Bornitz
SV Eintracht Bornitz
Kreisklasse 2 Burgenland
SV Spora
SV Spora
Landesklasse 7
Samstag 08.08.2020
Simon Kügler
Kügler, Simon (27)
zum August 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau
NOFV Oberliga Süd
SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf
SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf
Landesliga Süd
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Sebastian Zimmermann
Zimmermann, Sebastian (28)
zum August 2020
Baumersrodaer SV
Baumersrodaer SV
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
VfL Roßbach
VfL Roßbach
Kreisoberliga Saalekreis
Sherzodbek Kholikov
Kholikov, Sherzodbek (27)
zum August 2020
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
Sascha Kautz
Kautz, Sascha (25)
zum August 2020
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
unbekannt
Hannes Jacob
Jacob, Hannes (25)
zum August 2020
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
ESV Merseburg
ESV Merseburg
Kreisoberliga Saalekreis
Marc Wolf
Wolf, Marc (25)
zum August 2020
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
Andreas Schumann
Schumann, Andreas (48)
zum August 2020
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
Heiko Lorenz
Lorenz, Heiko (54)
als Trainer
zum August 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels
Landesliga Süd
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
Daniel Dötschel
Dötschel, Daniel (35)
zum August 2020
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
Familiäre Gründe
Markus Dreyhaupt
Dreyhaupt, Markus (33)
zum August 2020
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
Karriereende
Christian Plath
Plath, Christian (42)
zum August 2020
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
Karriereende
Marcell Flor
Flor, Marcell (29)
zum August 2020
TSV Großkorbetha
TSV Großkorbetha
Kreisoberliga Burgenland
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
Hussein Elmi
Elmi, Hussein
zum August 2020
1. FC Merseburg
1. FC Merseburg
Verbandsliga (A)
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
Markus Dreyhaupt
Dreyhaupt, Markus (33)
zum August 2020
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
Marcel Sandler
Sandler, Marcel (38)
zum August 2020
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
Sascha Martic
Martic, Sascha (28)
zum August 2020
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
David Büttner
Büttner, David (35)
zum August 2020
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
Tim Brehme
Brehme, Tim (31)
zum August 2020
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
Elmi Gol Rahim
Gol Rahim, Elmi (30)
zum August 2020
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
Sebastian Just
Just, Sebastian (24)
zum August 2020
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
Sebastian May
May, Sebastian (24)
zum August 2020
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
Tony Kitschajew
Kitschajew, Tony (38)
zum August 2020
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
Unbekannt
Carsten Wolf
Wolf, Carsten (48)
zum August 2020
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
Karriereende
Carsten Jäschke
Jäschke, Carsten (29)
zum August 2020
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
Umzug Berlin
Gabriel De Sousa Balde
De Sousa Balde, Gabriel (20)
zum August 2020
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
Umzug Bremen
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Chris Mario Holke
Holke, Chris Mario (23)
zum August 2020
Gleinaer SV
Gleinaer SV
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
SG Ramsin
SG Ramsin
Kreisoberliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Fabian Peschke
Peschke, Fabian (22)
zum August 2020
Gleinaer SV
Gleinaer SV
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
SG Ramsin
SG Ramsin
Kreisoberliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Montag 03.08.2020
Hannes Niebling
Niebling, Hannes (23)
zum Juli 2020
FC RSK Freyburg
FC RSK Freyburg
Landesklasse 7
SC Naumburg
SC Naumburg
Landesliga Süd
Steven Hagge
Hagge, Steven (35)
zum Juli 2020
FC RSK Freyburg
FC RSK Freyburg
Landesklasse 7
SC Naumburg II
SC Naumburg II
Kreisoberliga Burgenland
Paul Staps
Staps, Paul (29)
zum Juli 2020
FC RSK Freyburg
FC RSK Freyburg
Landesklasse 7
Karriereende
Sonntag 02.08.2020
Julian Göthe
Göthe, Julian
zum August 2020
SV Elstertal Silbitz/Crossen
SV Elstertal Silbitz/Crossen
Kreisoberliga Jena-Saale-Orla
SV Mertendorf
SV Mertendorf
Kreisoberliga Burgenland
Samstag 01.08.2020
Kamil Adrian Adamczak
Adamczak, Kamil Adrian (38)
zum August 2020
1. FC Zeitz II
1. FC Zeitz II
Kreisliga 2 Burgenland
Umzug
Jan Kunze
Kunze, Jan
zum August 2020
1. FC Zeitz II
1. FC Zeitz II
Kreisliga 2 Burgenland
Karriereende
Ilyas Hamdaoui
Hamdaoui, Ilyas (21)
zum August 2020
1. FC Zeitz II
1. FC Zeitz II
Kreisliga 2 Burgenland
Umzug
Maurice Dreml
Dreml, Maurice
zum August 2020
1. FC Zeitz II
1. FC Zeitz II
Kreisliga 2 Burgenland
Karriereende
Matthias Machner
Machner, Matthias (39)
zum August 2020
1. FC Zeitz II
1. FC Zeitz II
Kreisliga 2 Burgenland
Karriereende
Maik Franke
Franke, Maik (40)
zum August 2020
1. FC Zeitz II
1. FC Zeitz II
Kreisliga 2 Burgenland
Pausiert
Niklas Bräunlich
Bräunlich, Niklas (19)
zum August 2020
ZFC Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 1
SV Spora
SV Spora
Landesklasse 7
Nico Hermsdorf
Hermsdorf, Nico (21)
zum August 2020
ZFC Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 1
SV Spora
SV Spora
Landesklasse 7
Richard Schibath
Schibath, Richard (18)
zum August 2020
SC Naumburg
SC Naumburg
Landesliga 4 (B)
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen
Kreisoberliga Burgenland
Freitag 31.07.2020
Marc-Justin Pendorf
Pendorf, Marc-Justin (21)
zum Juli 2020
Gleinaer SV
Gleinaer SV
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
SG Ramsin
SG Ramsin
Kreisoberliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld

FuPa Hilfebereich