Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 20.01.2021
Nick Schmiade
Schmiade, Nick
zum Januar 2021
SG Wolferborn/Michelau/Bindsachsen
SG Wolferborn/Michelau/Bindsachsen
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
VfR Wenings 1956
VfR Wenings 1956
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
Freitag 20.11.2020
Patric Rodrigues Alves
Alves, Patric Rodrigues (34)
zum Juli 2020
SG 1905 Büdingen
SG 1905 Büdingen
Kreisliga A Büdingen
FC Eintracht Oberissigheim
FC Eintracht Oberissigheim
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Donnerstag 19.11.2020
Yohan Valencia-Ocampo
Valencia-Ocampo, Yohan
zum Juli 2020
Sportfreunde Oberau II
Sportfreunde Oberau II
Kreisliga A Büdingen
KSV Langenbergheim 1947
KSV Langenbergheim 1947
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Montag 19.10.2020
Mika Herche
Herche, Mika
zum Juli 2020
SG Hirzenhain/Merkenfritz
SG Hirzenhain/Merkenfritz
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 1
FC Alemannia 1910 Gedern II
FC Alemannia 1910 Gedern II
Kreisliga A Büdingen
Farhad Rokhzad
Rokhzad, Farhad
zum Juli 2020
SG Hirzenhain/Merkenfritz
SG Hirzenhain/Merkenfritz
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 1
VfB Höchst/Nidder 1928
VfB Höchst/Nidder 1928
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
Steffen Wagner
Wagner, Steffen
zum Januar 2020
SG Hirzenhain/Merkenfritz
SG Hirzenhain/Merkenfritz
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 1
SG Usenborn/Bergheim
SG Usenborn/Bergheim
Kreisliga A Büdingen
Julian Geyer
Geyer, Julian
zum Januar 2020
SG Hirzenhain/Merkenfritz
SG Hirzenhain/Merkenfritz
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 1
SG Steinberg/Glashütten
SG Steinberg/Glashütten
Kreisliga A Büdingen
Montag 12.10.2020
Nathanael Weglarz
Weglarz, Nathanael
zum Oktober 2020
JFV Oberau 2013
JFV Oberau 2013
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Frankfurt 1
VfR Hainchen 1920
VfR Hainchen 1920
Kreisliga A Büdingen
Maximilian Marbe
Marbe, Maximilian
zum Oktober 2020
Reaktiviert
VfR Hainchen 1920
VfR Hainchen 1920
Kreisliga A Büdingen
Freitag 09.10.2020
Robin Gambach
Gambach, Robin (24)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Hartmannshain/Herchenhain/Burkhards
SG Hartmannshain/Herchenhain/Burkhards
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 1
SG Freiensteinau 1947 II
SG Freiensteinau 1947 II
Kreisliga B Schlüchtern
Jakub Wiktor Bobrowski
Bobrowski, Jakub Wiktor (19)
zum Oktober 2020
Jugend JSG Ranstadt/Ortenberg
SG Hartmannshain/Herchenhain/Burkhards
SG Hartmannshain/Herchenhain/Burkhards
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 1
Mittwoch 07.10.2020
Artur Haxhijaj
Haxhijaj, Artur
zum Oktober 2020
FC Alemannia 1910 Gedern II
FC Alemannia 1910 Gedern II
Kreisliga A Büdingen
VfR Wenings 1956 II
VfR Wenings 1956 II
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 2
Samstag 03.10.2020
Matthias Haas
Haas, Matthias
zum Oktober 2020
SV Seemental
SV Seemental
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
VfR Wenings 1956 II
VfR Wenings 1956 II
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 2
Dimitri Gross
Gross, Dimitri (40)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Sotzbach/Birstein
SG Sotzbach/Birstein
Kreisliga A Gelnhausen 2
VfR Wenings 1956 II
VfR Wenings 1956 II
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 2
Montag 21.09.2020
Ovidiu Gheorghe Popa
Popa, Ovidiu Gheorghe (24)
zum September 2020
SC Viktoria Nidda
SC Viktoria Nidda
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
SKV Beienheim
SKV Beienheim
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Samstag 19.09.2020
Sebastian Schad
Schad, Sebastian (26)
zum Juli 2020
KSV Eschenrod
KSV Eschenrod
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
SG Obbornhofen/Bellersheim
SG Obbornhofen/Bellersheim
Kreisoberliga Gießen Süd
Donnerstag 17.09.2020
Daniel Lechner
Lechner, Daniel
zum August 2020
VfR 1920 Lich
VfR 1920 Lich
Kreisliga B Gießen Gruppe 1
SG Ulfa/Langd
SG Ulfa/Langd
Kreisliga A Büdingen
Montag 14.09.2020
Dainel Eghan Derrick
Eghan Derrick, Dainel
zum September 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
VfR Hainchen 1920
VfR Hainchen 1920
Kreisliga A Büdingen
Dominik Schöpf
Schöpf, Dominik
zum August 2020
TV 1908 Kefenrod
TV 1908 Kefenrod
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
SG Hettersroth/Burgbracht
SG Hettersroth/Burgbracht
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
Dominik Kopp
Kopp, Dominik
zum August 2020
SG Sotzbach/Birstein
SG Sotzbach/Birstein
Kreisliga A Gelnhausen 2
SG Hettersroth/Burgbracht
SG Hettersroth/Burgbracht
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
Thomas Krämer
Krämer, Thomas (28)
zum Juli 2020
VfR Wenings 1956
VfR Wenings 1956
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
SG Hettersroth/Burgbracht
SG Hettersroth/Burgbracht
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
Matthias Dankiewitsch
Dankiewitsch, Matthias (30)
als Spielertrainer
zum August 2020
SG Hettersroth/Burgbracht
SG Hettersroth/Burgbracht
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
KSG Wüstwillenroth/Lichenroth 1963
KSG Wüstwillenroth/Lichenroth 1963
Kreisliga B Gelnhausen 2
Enrique Navarrette Duarte
Navarrette Duarte, Enrique
zum August 2020
SG Hettersroth/Burgbracht
SG Hettersroth/Burgbracht
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
TV 1908 Kefenrod
TV 1908 Kefenrod
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
Mirko Neun
Neun, Mirko
zum Juli 2020
SG Hettersroth/Burgbracht
SG Hettersroth/Burgbracht
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
SV Seemental
SV Seemental
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Benjamin Trubel
Trubel, Benjamin (31)
zum Juli 2020
VfR 1966 Rudingshain
VfR 1966 Rudingshain
Kreisliga A Büdingen
Karriereende
Ali Gholami
Gholami, Ali
zum Juli 2020
VfR 1966 Rudingshain
VfR 1966 Rudingshain
Kreisliga A Büdingen
Pausiert
Marc-Dominic Hess
Hess, Marc-Dominic (28)
zum Juli 2020
VfR 1966 Rudingshain
VfR 1966 Rudingshain
Kreisliga A Büdingen
FSG Geiss-Nidda/Borsdorf/Ober-Widdersheim
FSG Geiss-Nidda/Borsdorf/Ober-Widdersheim
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 1
Sven Schaumburg
Schaumburg, Sven (44)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
VfR 1966 Rudingshain
VfR 1966 Rudingshain
Kreisliga A Büdingen
SG Steinberg/Glashütten
SG Steinberg/Glashütten
Kreisliga A Büdingen
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Enes Arikan
Arikan, Enes
zum August 2020

FC Viktoria Kahl
FC Viktoria Kahl
Bayernliga Nord
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Ozan Kurnaz
Kurnaz, Ozan (29)
zum September 2020
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sportfreunde Oberau
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
VfR Hainchen 1920
VfR Hainchen 1920
Kreisliga A Büdingen
Montag 07.09.2020
Sebastian Denhardt
Denhardt, Sebastian
zum Juni 2020
FSG Laubach II
FSG Laubach II
Kreisliga B Alsfeld
SG Steinberg/Glashütten
SG Steinberg/Glashütten
Kreisliga A Büdingen
Manuel Schäfer
Schäfer, Manuel
zum Juni 2020
SpVgg Hochheim 07 II
SpVgg Hochheim 07 II
Kreisliga C Main-Taunus
SG Steinberg/Glashütten
SG Steinberg/Glashütten
Kreisliga A Büdingen
Torben Möller
Möller, Torben (35)
zum Juni 2020
SG Steinberg/Glashütten
SG Steinberg/Glashütten
Kreisliga A Büdingen
KSV Eschenrod
KSV Eschenrod
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
Dominik Schmidt
Schmidt, Dominik (23)
zum Juni 2020
SG Steinberg/Glashütten
SG Steinberg/Glashütten
Kreisliga A Büdingen
KSV Eschenrod
KSV Eschenrod
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
Nico Schmidt
Schmidt, Nico
zum Juni 2020
SG Steinberg/Glashütten
SG Steinberg/Glashütten
Kreisliga A Büdingen
KSV Eschenrod
KSV Eschenrod
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
Nico Schmittberger
Schmittberger, Nico
zum Juni 2020
SG Steinberg/Glashütten
SG Steinberg/Glashütten
Kreisliga A Büdingen
SV 1922 Ober-Lais
SV 1922 Ober-Lais
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 1
Jannik Lohrey
Lohrey, Jannik
zum Juni 2020
SG Steinberg/Glashütten
SG Steinberg/Glashütten
Kreisliga A Büdingen
FC Alemannia 1910 Gedern
FC Alemannia 1910 Gedern
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Timo Lofink
Lofink, Timo
zum Juni 2020
SG Steinberg/Glashütten
SG Steinberg/Glashütten
Kreisliga A Büdingen
SV 1922 Ober-Lais
SV 1922 Ober-Lais
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 1
Lars Jäger
Jäger, Lars (27)
zum Juni 2020
SG Steinberg/Glashütten
SG Steinberg/Glashütten
Kreisliga A Büdingen
SV Seemental
SV Seemental
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
Kilian Flemming
Flemming, Kilian (25)
zum Juni 2020
SG Steinberg/Glashütten
SG Steinberg/Glashütten
Kreisliga A Büdingen
KSV Eschenrod
KSV Eschenrod
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
Alexander Dworschak
Dworschak, Alexander
zum Juni 2020
SG Steinberg/Glashütten
SG Steinberg/Glashütten
Kreisliga A Büdingen
SV 1922 Ober-Lais
SV 1922 Ober-Lais
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 1
Jonas Bach
Bach, Jonas
zum Juni 2020
SG Steinberg/Glashütten
SG Steinberg/Glashütten
Kreisliga A Büdingen
SV 1922 Ober-Lais
SV 1922 Ober-Lais
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 1
Sonntag 06.09.2020
Enis Yilmaz
Yilmaz, Enis (32)
zum August 2020
SG Wallernhausen/Fauerbach
SG Wallernhausen/Fauerbach
Kreisliga A Büdingen
SC Viktoria Nidda II
SC Viktoria Nidda II
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 1
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Filmon Adhanom Berhe
Berhe, Filmon Adhanom
zum September 2020
VfB Höchst/Nidder 1928
VfB Höchst/Nidder 1928
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
VfB Höchst/Nidder 1928 II
VfB Höchst/Nidder 1928 II
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 2
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Lucas Raschke
Raschke, Lucas
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Rimhorn
1. FC Rimhorn
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
FSV Heegheim/Rodenbach
FSV Heegheim/Rodenbach
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 1
Dominik Sauer
Sauer, Dominik
zum Juli 2020

SV Neuses 1912
SV Neuses 1912
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 1
Maximilian Westphal
Westphal, Maximilian
zum September 2020
VfR Hainchen 1920
VfR Hainchen 1920
Kreisliga A Büdingen
Pausiert
Daniel Schumacher
Schumacher, Daniel
zum September 2020
VfR Hainchen 1920
VfR Hainchen 1920
Kreisliga A Büdingen
Pausiert
Maximilian Marbe
Marbe, Maximilian
zum September 2020
VfR Hainchen 1920
VfR Hainchen 1920
Kreisliga A Büdingen
Pausiert
Florian Lotze
Lotze, Florian
zum September 2020
VfR Hainchen 1920
VfR Hainchen 1920
Kreisliga A Büdingen
Pausiert
Raffael Montag
Montag, Raffael
zum September 2020
VfR Hainchen 1920
VfR Hainchen 1920
Kreisliga A Büdingen
Pausiert
Robin Lehmberg
Lehmberg, Robin
zum September 2020
VfR Hainchen 1920
VfR Hainchen 1920
Kreisliga A Büdingen
Pausiert
Tim Fischer
Fischer, Tim
zum Juni 2020
VfR Hainchen 1920
VfR Hainchen 1920
Kreisliga A Büdingen
FSV Dauernheim
FSV Dauernheim
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
Frederic Thorn
Thorn, Frederic (39)
zum September 2020
VfR Hainchen 1920
VfR Hainchen 1920
Kreisliga A Büdingen
Pausiert
Pascal Suck
Suck, Pascal (23)
zum September 2020
VfR Hainchen 1920
VfR Hainchen 1920
Kreisliga A Büdingen
Pausiert
Jonathan Bingmer
Bingmer, Jonathan (20)
zum September 2020
VfR Hainchen 1920
VfR Hainchen 1920
Kreisliga A Büdingen
Pausiert
Montag 31.08.2020
Oguz Karpuz
Karpuz, Oguz
zum August 2020
1. FC Lorbach 1920
1. FC Lorbach 1920
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 1
SV Ranstadt 1911
SV Ranstadt 1911
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
Jürgen Nauber
Nauber, Jürgen (20)
zum August 2020
SG Steinberg/Glashütten
SG Steinberg/Glashütten
Kreisliga A Büdingen
SG Hartmannshain/Herchenhain/Burkhards
SG Hartmannshain/Herchenhain/Burkhards
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 1
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Ronny Steinbeck
Steinbeck, Ronny (38)
zum August 2020
FSV Dauernheim
FSV Dauernheim
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
SG Wolferborn/Michelau/Bindsachsen
SG Wolferborn/Michelau/Bindsachsen
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
Robert Kling
Kling, Robert
zum August 2020
SG Wolferborn/Michelau/Bindsachsen II
SG Wolferborn/Michelau/Bindsachsen II
Kreisliga A Büdingen
TSV 07 Höchst II
TSV 07 Höchst II
Kreisliga A Gelnhausen 2
Jochen Einsporn
Einsporn, Jochen
zum August 2020
1. FC 1958 Rendel
1. FC 1958 Rendel
Kreisoberliga Friedberg
SG Wolferborn/Michelau/Bindsachsen
SG Wolferborn/Michelau/Bindsachsen
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
Waldemar Nebert
Nebert, Waldemar
zum August 2020
SV 1922 Ober-Lais
SV 1922 Ober-Lais
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 1
SG Wolferborn/Michelau/Bindsachsen
SG Wolferborn/Michelau/Bindsachsen
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
Albert Nebert
Nebert, Albert
zum August 2020
VfR Wenings 1956
VfR Wenings 1956
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
SG Wolferborn/Michelau/Bindsachsen
SG Wolferborn/Michelau/Bindsachsen
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
Dienstag 18.08.2020
Garik Rafaelyan
Rafaelyan, Garik (34)
zum August 2020
FC Turabdin-Babylon
FC Turabdin-Babylon
Verbandsliga Hessen Mitte
SC Viktoria Nidda
SC Viktoria Nidda
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Luca Kromm
Kromm, Luca (20)
zum August 2020
SG Steinberg/Glashütten
SG Steinberg/Glashütten
Kreisliga A Büdingen
SG Hartmannshain/Herchenhain/Burkhards
SG Hartmannshain/Herchenhain/Burkhards
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 1
Paul Schell
Schell, Paul (20)
zum Juni 2020
Reaktiviert, jahrelang pausiert
SG Hartmannshain/Herchenhain/Burkhards
SG Hartmannshain/Herchenhain/Burkhards
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 1
Sven Reich
Reich, Sven (37)
zum Juli 2020
SG Hartmannshain/Herchenhain/Burkhards
SG Hartmannshain/Herchenhain/Burkhards
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 1
SV Blau-Weiß 09 Schotten
SV Blau-Weiß 09 Schotten
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
Danny Schäfer
Schäfer, Danny (36)
zum Juli 2020
SG Hartmannshain/Herchenhain/Burkhards
SG Hartmannshain/Herchenhain/Burkhards
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 1
SV Blau-Weiß 09 Schotten
SV Blau-Weiß 09 Schotten
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
Kim Kraus
Kraus, Kim
als Trainer
zum August 2020
Anmerkung: War Trainer bis 09/2019
SG Hartmannshain/Herchenhain/Burkhards
SG Hartmannshain/Herchenhain/Burkhards
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 1
VfR 1966 Rudingshain
VfR 1966 Rudingshain
Kreisliga A Büdingen
Jannik Fritz
Fritz, Jannik (19)
zum Juli 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
SG Hartmannshain/Herchenhain/Burkhards
SG Hartmannshain/Herchenhain/Burkhards
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 1
Luca Gottschalk
Gottschalk, Luca (19)
zum Juli 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
SG Hartmannshain/Herchenhain/Burkhards
SG Hartmannshain/Herchenhain/Burkhards
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 1
Marius Kipper
Kipper, Marius (18)
zum August 2020
FC Alemannia 1910 Gedern II
FC Alemannia 1910 Gedern II
Kreisliga A Büdingen
SG Hartmannshain/Herchenhain/Burkhards
SG Hartmannshain/Herchenhain/Burkhards
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 1
Noel Kraus
Kraus, Noel (18)
zum August 2020
FC Alemannia 1910 Gedern II
FC Alemannia 1910 Gedern II
Kreisliga A Büdingen
SG Hartmannshain/Herchenhain/Burkhards
SG Hartmannshain/Herchenhain/Burkhards
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 1
Leon Straub
Straub, Leon (18)
zum August 2020
VfR Wenings 1956
VfR Wenings 1956
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
SG Hartmannshain/Herchenhain/Burkhards
SG Hartmannshain/Herchenhain/Burkhards
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 1
Montag 10.08.2020
Sergio Tudor
Tudor, Sergio
zum August 2020
SG Wolferborn/Michelau/Bindsachsen
SG Wolferborn/Michelau/Bindsachsen
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
SG Rohrbach/Büches
SG Rohrbach/Büches
Kreisliga A Büdingen
Alexander Heinz
Heinz, Alexander
zum August 2020
SG Wolferborn/Michelau/Bindsachsen
SG Wolferborn/Michelau/Bindsachsen
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
SG Hettersroth/Burgbracht
SG Hettersroth/Burgbracht
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
Mathias Schlögel
Schlögel, Mathias
zum August 2020
SG Wolferborn/Michelau/Bindsachsen
SG Wolferborn/Michelau/Bindsachsen
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
TV 1908 Kefenrod
TV 1908 Kefenrod
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
Christian Mäser
Mäser, Christian
zum August 2020
SG Wolferborn/Michelau/Bindsachsen
SG Wolferborn/Michelau/Bindsachsen
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
SG Marköbel
SG Marköbel
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Tobias Mäser
Mäser, Tobias
zum August 2020
SG Wolferborn/Michelau/Bindsachsen
SG Wolferborn/Michelau/Bindsachsen
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
SV Rainrod 1959
SV Rainrod 1959
Kreisliga A Büdingen
Donnerstag 06.08.2020
David Dulc
Dulc, David
zum August 2020

SG Harheim 1946
SG Harheim 1946
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 1
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Jacob Rott
Rott, Jacob
zum Juli 2020
SG Nieder-Mockstadt/Stammheim II
SG Nieder-Mockstadt/Stammheim II
Kreisliga A Büdingen
SV Teutonia Staden II
SV Teutonia Staden II
Kreisliga B Friedberg Gruppe 1
Montag 03.08.2020
Adem Ünlü
Ünlü, Adem (21)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Rodheim/Horloff
VfB Rodheim/Horloff
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 1
SC Viktoria Nidda II
SC Viktoria Nidda II
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 1
Freitag 31.07.2020
Fabian Lauer
Lauer, Fabian (25)
zum Juli 2020
Hassen-/Bellnhausen
Hassen-/Bellnhausen
Kreisliga B Marburg Gr. 2
SG Wallernhausen/Fauerbach
SG Wallernhausen/Fauerbach
Kreisliga A Büdingen
Gianni Moser
Moser, Gianni (23)
zum Juli 2020
SG Wallernhausen/Fauerbach
SG Wallernhausen/Fauerbach
Kreisliga A Büdingen

Dienstag 28.07.2020
Gazi Kayhan
Kayhan, Gazi (33)
zum Juli 2020
SC Teutonia 1912 Kohden
SC Teutonia 1912 Kohden
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 1
SC Viktoria Nidda
SC Viktoria Nidda
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Montag 27.07.2020
Zeynel Güngör
Güngör, Zeynel (19)
zum Juli 2020
SC Viktoria Nidda
SC Viktoria Nidda
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
SV Ranstadt 1911
SV Ranstadt 1911
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
Ovidiu Gheorghe Popa
Popa, Ovidiu Gheorghe (24)
zum Juni 2020
VfR Wenings 1956
VfR Wenings 1956
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
SC Viktoria Nidda
SC Viktoria Nidda
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Benjamin Gies
Gies, Benjamin
zum Juni 2020
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sportfreunde Oberau
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
VfB Höchst/Nidder 1928
VfB Höchst/Nidder 1928
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
Marcel Dienemann
Dienemann, Marcel (25)
zum Juli 2020
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sportfreunde Oberau
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
VfB Höchst/Nidder 1928
VfB Höchst/Nidder 1928
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
Martin Leist
Leist, Martin (33)
zum Juni 2020
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sportfreunde Oberau
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
VfB Höchst/Nidder 1928
VfB Höchst/Nidder 1928
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
Samstag 18.07.2020
Björn Brandt
Brandt, Björn
zum Juni 2020
SG Hirzenhain/Merkenfritz
SG Hirzenhain/Merkenfritz
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 1
SG Ulfa/Langd
SG Ulfa/Langd
Kreisliga A Büdingen
Freitag 17.07.2020
Lars Jäger
Jäger, Lars (27)
zum Juli 2020
SG Steinberg/Glashütten
SG Steinberg/Glashütten
Kreisliga A Büdingen
SV Seemental
SV Seemental
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
Hasan Oezkaplan
Oezkaplan, Hasan
zum Juli 2020
SV Seemental
SV Seemental
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
FC Alemannia 1910 Gedern
FC Alemannia 1910 Gedern
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
Armin Bazmani Mamaghani
Mamaghani, Armin Bazmani
zum Juli 2020
SV Seemental
SV Seemental
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
SG Marköbel
SG Marköbel
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Martin Kraft
Kraft, Martin
zum Juli 2020
SV Seemental
SV Seemental
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
FC Alemannia 1910 Gedern
FC Alemannia 1910 Gedern
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
Jannik Jung
Jung, Jannik (28)
zum Juli 2020
SV Seemental
SV Seemental
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
FC Alemannia 1910 Gedern
FC Alemannia 1910 Gedern
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
Tobias Hebbel
Hebbel, Tobias
zum Juli 2020
SV Seemental
SV Seemental
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
SV Teutonia Staden
SV Teutonia Staden
Kreisoberliga Friedberg
Björn Gniot
Gniot, Björn (24)
zum Juli 2020
SV Seemental
SV Seemental
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
FSG Altenstadt 1912
FSG Altenstadt 1912
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
Montag 13.07.2020
Oguz Karpuz
Karpuz, Oguz
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Lorbach 1920
1. FC Lorbach 1920
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 1
SV Ranstadt 1911
SV Ranstadt 1911
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
Ersin Kalkan
Kalkan, Ersin
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Lorbach 1920
1. FC Lorbach 1920
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 1
FSV Hailer 1921
FSV Hailer 1921
Kreisliga A Gelnhausen

FuPa Hilfebereich