Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Dienstag 02.02.2021
Andy Borkowski
Borkowski, Andy
zum Februar 2021
SFL Bremerhaven II
SFL Bremerhaven II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Pausiert
Sonntag 31.01.2021
Luca Mittelstädt
Mittelstädt, Luca (21)
zum Januar 2021
ESC Geestemünde
ESC Geestemünde
Bremen-Liga
FC Oberneuland
FC Oberneuland
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Dienstag 26.01.2021
Marius von Harten
von Harten, Marius (24)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Wulsdorf II
TSV Wulsdorf II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
TSV Stotel II
TSV Stotel II
2. Kreisklasse Cuxhaven Staffel II
Kevin Wettering
Wettering, Kevin (28)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Wulsdorf II
TSV Wulsdorf II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
TSV Stotel II
TSV Stotel II
2. Kreisklasse Cuxhaven Staffel II
Ole Peters
Peters, Ole (24)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Wulsdorf II
TSV Wulsdorf II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
TSV Stotel II
TSV Stotel II
2. Kreisklasse Cuxhaven Staffel II
Leon Palloks
Palloks, Leon (24)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Wulsdorf II
TSV Wulsdorf II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
TSV Stotel II
TSV Stotel II
2. Kreisklasse Cuxhaven Staffel II
Robin-Daniel Heimann
Heimann, Robin-Daniel (24)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Wulsdorf II
TSV Wulsdorf II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
TSV Stotel II
TSV Stotel II
2. Kreisklasse Cuxhaven Staffel II
Oguzhan Gök
Gök, Oguzhan (23)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Wulsdorf II
TSV Wulsdorf II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
TSV Stotel II
TSV Stotel II
2. Kreisklasse Cuxhaven Staffel II
Egor Androsov
Androsov, Egor (23)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Wulsdorf II
TSV Wulsdorf II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
TSV Stotel II
TSV Stotel II
2. Kreisklasse Cuxhaven Staffel II
Donnerstag 21.01.2021
Jan-Magnus Ahrens
Ahrens, Jan-Magnus (25)
zum Januar 2021
OSC Bremerhaven
OSC Bremerhaven
Bremen-Liga
TSV Sievern
TSV Sievern
Kreisliga Cuxhaven St. 2
Deniz Siga
Siga, Deniz (32)
zum Januar 2021
Borussia Neunkirchen
Borussia Neunkirchen
Schröder-Liga Saar
OSC Bremerhaven
OSC Bremerhaven
Bremen-Liga
Montag 28.12.2020
Egzon Sula
Sula, Egzon (28)
zum Januar 2021
OSC Bremerhaven
OSC Bremerhaven
Bremen-Liga
ESC Geestemünde
ESC Geestemünde
Bremen-Liga
Mittwoch 14.10.2020
Miguel Angelo Torres Pereira
Torres Pereira, Miguel Angelo (25)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Wulsdorf
TSV Wulsdorf
Bezirksliga Bremen
TSV Wulsdorf II
TSV Wulsdorf II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Montag 12.10.2020
Alagie Bah
Bah, Alagie (23)
zum August 2020
TuSpo Surheide
TuSpo Surheide
Landesliga Bremen
SFL Bremerhaven II
SFL Bremerhaven II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Sonntag 11.10.2020
Sascha Lorenzmeier
Lorenzmeier, Sascha
zum Oktober 2020

Leher Turnerschaft II
Leher Turnerschaft II
Bezirksliga Bremen
Justin Kuchinke
Kuchinke, Justin
zum Oktober 2020

OSC Bremerhaven II
OSC Bremerhaven II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Justin Sauermilch
Sauermilch, Justin (20)
zum Oktober 2020

OSC Bremerhaven II
OSC Bremerhaven II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Donnerstag 08.10.2020
Enver Ismail
Ismail, Enver
zum Oktober 2020
ESC Geestemünde II
ESC Geestemünde II
Bezirksliga Bremen
ESC Geestemünde II
ESC Geestemünde II
Bezirksliga Bremen
Yusuf Sahin
Sahin, Yusuf
zum Oktober 2020
OSC Bremerhaven
OSC Bremerhaven
Bremen-Liga
ESC Geestemünde II
ESC Geestemünde II
Bezirksliga Bremen
Anatolij Mironenko
Mironenko, Anatolij (20)
zum Oktober 2020
TuSpo Surheide
TuSpo Surheide
Landesliga Bremen
TSV Wulsdorf
TSV Wulsdorf
Bezirksliga Bremen
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Gino Mertins
Mertins, Gino
zum Oktober 2020

SC Lehe Spaden II
SC Lehe Spaden II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Rico Catti
Catti, Rico
zum Oktober 2020
SC Lehe Spaden
SC Lehe Spaden
Bezirksliga Bremen
SC Lehe Spaden II
SC Lehe Spaden II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Mohamad Chick Moussa
Chick Moussa, Mohamad
zum Oktober 2020

FC Sparta Bremerhaven II
FC Sparta Bremerhaven II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Dienstag 29.09.2020
Bruno Maio
Maio, Bruno
zum September 2020

TSV Imsum
TSV Imsum
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Seninho Andre Neves Graca
Neves Graca, Seninho Andre (27)
zum September 2020
TSV Imsum
TSV Imsum
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
TSV Imsum
TSV Imsum
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Manuel Carlos Pereira Casanova
Pereira Casanova, Manuel Carlos (39)
zum September 2020
TSV Imsum II
TSV Imsum II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
TSV Imsum
TSV Imsum
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Moaad Albarjas
Albarjas, Moaad
zum September 2020
OSC Bremerhaven II
OSC Bremerhaven II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
OSC Bremerhaven III
OSC Bremerhaven III
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Daniel Seyler
Seyler, Daniel
zum September 2020

SC Lehe Spaden II
SC Lehe Spaden II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Gianluca Klatte
Klatte, Gianluca
zum September 2020

SC Lehe Spaden II
SC Lehe Spaden II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Vitali Schunk
Schunk, Vitali
zum September 2020

SFL Bremerhaven III
SFL Bremerhaven III
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Majed-Fayez Hachem
Hachem, Majed-Fayez (24)
zum September 2020
SFL Bremerhaven II
SFL Bremerhaven II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
SFL Bremerhaven III
SFL Bremerhaven III
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Danny Dopico Franco
Dopico Franco, Danny
zum September 2020

SFL Bremerhaven III
SFL Bremerhaven III
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Mehmet Yurtsever
Yurtsever, Mehmet
zum September 2020
Bremerhaven United
Bremerhaven United
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
SFL Bremerhaven III
SFL Bremerhaven III
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Morice Hiller
Hiller, Morice
zum September 2020

SFL Bremerhaven III
SFL Bremerhaven III
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Thomas Scholz
Scholz, Thomas (35)
zum September 2020
SFL Bremerhaven III
SFL Bremerhaven III
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
FC Sparta Bremerhaven II
FC Sparta Bremerhaven II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Erik Gluszak
Gluszak, Erik
zum September 2020

SFL Bremerhaven III
SFL Bremerhaven III
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Antonio Miguel da Silva Garrido
da Silva Garrido, Antonio Miguel (40)
zum September 2020

TSV Imsum II
TSV Imsum II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Dienstag 22.09.2020
David Asafo-Agyei
Asafo-Agyei, David (18)
zum September 2020
Leher Turnerschaft
Leher Turnerschaft
A-Junioren Landesliga Bremen Winterrunde St. B
Leher Turnerschaft III
Leher Turnerschaft III
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Loris Brennecke
Brennecke, Loris (18)
zum September 2020

Leher Turnerschaft III
Leher Turnerschaft III
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Tom Fenske
Fenske, Tom
zum September 2020

FC Sparta Bremerhaven II
FC Sparta Bremerhaven II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Yacine Zeguir
Zeguir, Yacine
zum September 2020

FC Sparta Bremerhaven II
FC Sparta Bremerhaven II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Sven Röseler
Röseler, Sven (35)
zum September 2020
SFL Bremerhaven III
SFL Bremerhaven III
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
FC Sparta Bremerhaven II
FC Sparta Bremerhaven II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Mohamad Jammowl
Jammowl, Mohamad
zum September 2020
OSC Bremerhaven II
OSC Bremerhaven II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
OSC Bremerhaven III
OSC Bremerhaven III
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Farhan Hesso
Hesso, Farhan
zum September 2020

FC Sparta Bremerhaven
FC Sparta Bremerhaven
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Niklas Petermeier
Petermeier, Niklas
zum September 2020
OSC Bremerhaven II
OSC Bremerhaven II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
FC Sparta Bremerhaven
FC Sparta Bremerhaven
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Kinan Kweider
Kweider, Kinan
zum September 2020
FC Sparta Bremerhaven II
FC Sparta Bremerhaven II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
FC Sparta Bremerhaven
FC Sparta Bremerhaven
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Metodi Dimitrov
Dimitrov, Metodi
zum September 2020
FC Sparta Bremerhaven
FC Sparta Bremerhaven
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
FC Sparta Bremerhaven
FC Sparta Bremerhaven
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Hüseyin Bakir
Bakir, Hüseyin (23)
zum September 2020
SC Lehe Spaden
SC Lehe Spaden
Bezirksliga Bremen
FC Sparta Bremerhaven
FC Sparta Bremerhaven
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Kai-Fabian Sitz
Sitz, Kai-Fabian
zum September 2020

TuSpo Surheide II
TuSpo Surheide II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Niko Hochgrefe
Hochgrefe, Niko (37)
zum September 2020
FC Lune II
FC Lune II
3. Kreisklasse Cuxhaven Staffel II
TuSpo Surheide II
TuSpo Surheide II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Igor Filipe Rodrigues Casanova
Rodrigues Casanova, Igor Filipe (37)
zum September 2020
TuSpo Surheide
TuSpo Surheide
Landesliga Bremen
TuSpo Surheide II
TuSpo Surheide II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Christian Bruhns
Bruhns, Christian
zum September 2020

TuSpo Surheide II
TuSpo Surheide II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Leon Böhnke
Böhnke, Leon
zum September 2020

TuSpo Surheide II
TuSpo Surheide II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Maurice Leon Klünder
Klünder, Maurice Leon
zum September 2020

TSV Imsum II
TSV Imsum II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Rogerio da Cruz Amador
da Cruz Amador, Rogerio
zum September 2020

TSV Imsum II
TSV Imsum II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Marcelo Alberto Amador Fonseca
Amador Fonseca, Marcelo Alberto
zum September 2020

TSV Imsum II
TSV Imsum II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Filipe Manuel-Tavares-Teixeira
Manuel-Tavares-Teixeira, Filipe
zum September 2020

TSV Imsum II
TSV Imsum II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Leon Draack
Draack, Leon
zum September 2020

TSV Imsum II
TSV Imsum II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Bruno Manuel da Silva Andre
da Silva Andre, Bruno Manuel (22)
zum September 2020
FC Sparta Bremerhaven
FC Sparta Bremerhaven
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
TSV Imsum II
TSV Imsum II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Montag 07.09.2020
Ramadan Hoxha
Hoxha, Ramadan (28)
zum September 2020
TuSpo Surheide
TuSpo Surheide
Landesliga Bremen
Hymendorfer SV
Hymendorfer SV
1. Kreisklasse Cuxhaven Staffel II
Sonntag 30.08.2020
Michael Yeoboah
Yeoboah, Michael
zum August 2020
TuSpo Surheide
TuSpo Surheide
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
FC Oberneuland
FC Oberneuland
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Mohammed Sun
Sun, Mohammed (18)
zum August 2020
TuSpo Surheide
TuSpo Surheide
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
FC Oberneuland
FC Oberneuland
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Abdoulie Sillah
Sillah, Abdoulie (19)
zum August 2020
TuSpo Surheide
TuSpo Surheide
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
BV Essen zg.
BV Essen zg.
Landesliga Weser-Ems Nord
Musli Krasniqi
Krasniqi, Musli (19)
zum August 2020
TuSpo Surheide
TuSpo Surheide
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Unbekannt
Berkay Isik
Isik, Berkay (20)
zum August 2020
TuSpo Surheide
TuSpo Surheide
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Blumenthaler SV
Blumenthaler SV
Bremen-Liga
Justin Flint
Flint, Justin (19)
zum August 2020
TuSpo Surheide
TuSpo Surheide
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Pausiert
Jeronimo Goncalo Espogeira Graca
Espogeira Graca, Jeronimo Goncalo
zum August 2020
TuSpo Surheide
TuSpo Surheide
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
FC Eintracht Cuxhaven
FC Eintracht Cuxhaven
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 4 - Staffel 1
Gabriel Costa
Costa, Gabriel (19)
zum August 2020
TuSpo Surheide
TuSpo Surheide
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
FC Eintracht Cuxhaven
FC Eintracht Cuxhaven
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 4 - Staffel 1
Joel Agyemang
Agyemang, Joel (18)
zum August 2020
TuSpo Surheide
TuSpo Surheide
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
FC Oberneuland
FC Oberneuland
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Christian Kück
Kück, Christian
zum August 2020
SFL Bremerhaven III
SFL Bremerhaven III
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
SFL Bremerhaven II
SFL Bremerhaven II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Viktor Schönknecht
Schönknecht, Viktor
zum August 2020
SFL Bremerhaven III
SFL Bremerhaven III
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
SFL Bremerhaven II
SFL Bremerhaven II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Torben Steenken
Steenken, Torben (30)
zum August 2020
SFL Bremerhaven III
SFL Bremerhaven III
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
SFL Bremerhaven II
SFL Bremerhaven II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Stefan Litt
Litt, Stefan (25)
zum August 2020
SFL Bremerhaven III
SFL Bremerhaven III
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
OSC Bremerhaven II
OSC Bremerhaven II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Donnerstag 27.08.2020
Timon Schmid
Schmid, Timon (22)
zum August 2020
TV Langen
TV Langen
1. Kreisklasse Cuxhaven Staffel II
TSV Imsum
TSV Imsum
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Montag 24.08.2020
Florian Rybinski
Rybinski, Florian (21)
zum Juli 2020
OSC Bremerhaven
OSC Bremerhaven
Bremen-Liga
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
Ehrenpromotion
Freitag 21.08.2020
Yagmur Horata
Horata, Yagmur (26)
zum August 2020
Bremer SV
Bremer SV
Bremen-Liga
OSC Bremerhaven
OSC Bremerhaven
Bremen-Liga
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Jonas Kühl
Kühl, Jonas
zum August 2020
SV Brake
SV Brake
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 2A
OSC Bremerhaven
OSC Bremerhaven
Bremen-Liga
Kai Schalinski
Schalinski, Kai (44)
zum August 2020
SFL Bremerhaven
SFL Bremerhaven
Bremen-Liga
SG Schiffdorf/Sellstedt
SG Schiffdorf/Sellstedt
Kreisliga Cuxhaven St. 2
Samstag 15.08.2020
Berkay Isik
Isik, Berkay (20)
zum August 2020
TuSpo Surheide
TuSpo Surheide
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Blumenthaler SV
Blumenthaler SV
Bremen-Liga
Donnerstag 13.08.2020
Ivan Luiz Ampofo Adjei
Adjei, Ivan Luiz Ampofo
zum August 2020
KSV Vatan Sport
KSV Vatan Sport
Bremen-Liga
OSC Bremerhaven
OSC Bremerhaven
Bremen-Liga
Maxwell Ibrahim Appiah
Appiah, Maxwell Ibrahim (21)
zum August 2020
Bremer SV
Bremer SV
Bremen-Liga
OSC Bremerhaven
OSC Bremerhaven
Bremen-Liga
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Tom Meyer
Meyer, Tom
zum August 2020
SG Schiffdorf / Sellstedt
SG Schiffdorf / Sellstedt
A-Junioren Bezirksliga Lbg U18 St. 2 Sommer
SC Lehe Spaden
SC Lehe Spaden
Bezirksliga Bremen
Rico Catti
Catti, Rico
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
SC Lehe Spaden
SC Lehe Spaden
Bezirksliga Bremen
Tomislav Perokovic
Perokovic, Tomislav (42)
zum August 2020
TSV Wulsdorf
TSV Wulsdorf
Bezirksliga Bremen
SC Lehe Spaden
SC Lehe Spaden
Bezirksliga Bremen
Marvin Grätsch
Grätsch, Marvin (25)
zum August 2020
TSV Wulsdorf
TSV Wulsdorf
Bezirksliga Bremen
SC Lehe Spaden
SC Lehe Spaden
Bezirksliga Bremen
Viktor Schneidmüller
Schneidmüller, Viktor (30)
zum August 2020
TSV Wulsdorf
TSV Wulsdorf
Bezirksliga Bremen
SC Lehe Spaden
SC Lehe Spaden
Bezirksliga Bremen
Pascal Helmcke
Helmcke, Pascal (32)
zum August 2020
TSV Wulsdorf
TSV Wulsdorf
Bezirksliga Bremen
SC Lehe Spaden
SC Lehe Spaden
Bezirksliga Bremen
Marcel Tietjen
Tietjen, Marcel (34)
zum August 2020
TSV Wulsdorf
TSV Wulsdorf
Bezirksliga Bremen
SC Lehe Spaden
SC Lehe Spaden
Bezirksliga Bremen
Leandro Vaz Bastos
Vaz Bastos, Leandro (34)
zum August 2020
TSV Wulsdorf
TSV Wulsdorf
Bezirksliga Bremen
SC Lehe Spaden
SC Lehe Spaden
Bezirksliga Bremen
Daniel Bahr
Bahr, Daniel (32)
zum August 2020
TSV Wulsdorf
TSV Wulsdorf
Bezirksliga Bremen
SC Lehe Spaden
SC Lehe Spaden
Bezirksliga Bremen
Montag 03.08.2020
Rene Tüsshoff
Tüsshoff, Rene
zum August 2020
ESC Geestemünde III
ESC Geestemünde III
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
SG Blau-Weiss Stubben
SG Blau-Weiss Stubben
1. Kreisklasse Cuxhaven Staffel II
Dennis Steiner
Steiner, Dennis (20)
zum August 2020
Geestemünder TV
Geestemünder TV
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
SG Blau-Weiss Stubben
SG Blau-Weiss Stubben
1. Kreisklasse Cuxhaven Staffel II
Samstag 01.08.2020
Wisdom Iheanyi John
John, Wisdom Iheanyi
zum August 2020
SG Schiffdorf / Sellstedt
SG Schiffdorf / Sellstedt
TSV Wulsdorf
TSV Wulsdorf
Bezirksliga Bremen
Freitag 31.07.2020
Nils Leichnitz
Leichnitz, Nils (22)
zum August 2020
TuS Oldau-Ovelgönne
TuS Oldau-Ovelgönne
Kreisliga Celle St. 2
ESC Geestemünde
ESC Geestemünde
Bremen-Liga
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
Deniz-Aslan Arslanpay
Arslanpay, Deniz-Aslan (21)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Wulsdorf II
TSV Wulsdorf II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
FC Geestland IV
FC Geestland IV
3. Kreisklasse Cuxhaven Staffel II
Max Ole Ballhoff
Ballhoff, Max Ole
zum Juli 2020
JFV Bremerhaven
JFV Bremerhaven
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
SFL Bremerhaven
SFL Bremerhaven
Bremen-Liga
Sercan Bayram
Bayram, Sercan (24)
zum Juli 2020
OSC Bremerhaven
OSC Bremerhaven
Landesliga Bremen
SFL Bremerhaven
SFL Bremerhaven
Bremen-Liga
Kjell Winterboer
Winterboer, Kjell
zum Juli 2020
TuSpo Surheide
TuSpo Surheide
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
SFL Bremerhaven
SFL Bremerhaven
Bremen-Liga
Sonntag 26.07.2020
Tommy Gerhardt
Gerhardt, Tommy (18)
zum Juli 2020
TuSpo Surheide
TuSpo Surheide
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
TSV Nesse
TSV Nesse
2. Kreisklasse Cuxhaven Staffel II
Freitag 24.07.2020
Krishan Peterson
Peterson, Krishan
zum Juli 2020
SFL Bremerhaven II
SFL Bremerhaven II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
SFL Bremerhaven III
SFL Bremerhaven III
Kreisliga Bremerhaven

FuPa Hilfebereich