Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 14.10.2020
Miguel Angelo Torres Pereira
Torres Pereira, Miguel Angelo (24)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Wulsdorf
TSV Wulsdorf
Bezirksliga Bremen
TSV Wulsdorf II
TSV Wulsdorf II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Montag 12.10.2020
Alagie Bah
Bah, Alagie (22)
zum August 2020
TuSpo Surheide
TuSpo Surheide
Landesliga Bremen
SFL Bremerhaven II
SFL Bremerhaven II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Sonntag 11.10.2020
Sadat Golz
Golz, Sadat (27)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Roland Bremen
FC Roland Bremen
Bezirksliga Bremen
FC Roland Bremen
FC Roland Bremen
Bezirksliga Bremen
Dennis Thomas
Thomas, Dennis (31)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Hasenbüren
TSV Hasenbüren
Landesliga Bremen
FC Roland Bremen
FC Roland Bremen
Bezirksliga Bremen
Berkan Yildirim
Yildirim, Berkan
zum Oktober 2020

ATSV Sebaldsbrück
ATSV Sebaldsbrück
Bezirksliga Bremen
Simo Basil
Basil, Simo
zum Oktober 2020

TSV Lesum-Burgdamm
TSV Lesum-Burgdamm
Bezirksliga Bremen
Sascha Lorenzmeier
Lorenzmeier, Sascha
zum Oktober 2020

Leher Turnerschaft II
Leher Turnerschaft II
Bezirksliga Bremen
Andreas Albersmeier
Albersmeier, Andreas
zum Oktober 2020
TuS Schwachhausen
TuS Schwachhausen
Bremen-Liga
TuS Schwachhausen II
TuS Schwachhausen II
Bezirksliga Bremen
Engin Durak
Durak, Engin (38)
zum Oktober 2020
1. FC Burg II
1. FC Burg II
Kreisliga C Bremen
1. FC Burg
1. FC Burg
Landesliga Bremen
Rolf-Angel Aschentrup
Aschentrup, Rolf-Angel (24)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Beckedorf II
SV Beckedorf II
2. Kreisklasse Osterholz
SV Grohn
SV Grohn
Landesliga Bremen
Mitko Ivaylov Stoyanov
Stoyanov, Mitko Ivaylov
zum Oktober 2020

SV Grohn
SV Grohn
Landesliga Bremen
Stefan Milkanovic
Milkanovic, Stefan
zum Oktober 2020

TS Woltmershausen
TS Woltmershausen
Landesliga Bremen
Samstag 10.10.2020
Mike Schrader
Schrader, Mike
zum Oktober 2020

TSV Melchiorshausen
TSV Melchiorshausen
Landesliga Bremen
Abdulsamad Abdalla
Abdalla, Abdulsamad
zum Oktober 2020

DJK Germania Blumenthal
DJK Germania Blumenthal
Landesliga Bremen
Yassine Bousnina
Bousnina, Yassine
zum Oktober 2020

DJK Germania Blumenthal
DJK Germania Blumenthal
Landesliga Bremen
Muhammet Yavuz
Yavuz, Muhammet
zum Oktober 2020

DJK Germania Blumenthal
DJK Germania Blumenthal
Landesliga Bremen
Muhammed El Yousef
El Yousef, Muhammed (27)
zum Oktober 2020

DJK Germania Blumenthal
DJK Germania Blumenthal
Landesliga Bremen
Salar Haidar Silo Silo
Silo Silo, Salar Haidar
zum Oktober 2020

DJK Germania Blumenthal
DJK Germania Blumenthal
Landesliga Bremen
Abdulaziz Hesso
Hesso, Abdulaziz
zum Oktober 2020

DJK Germania Blumenthal
DJK Germania Blumenthal
Landesliga Bremen
Farhan Daoud
Daoud, Farhan
zum Oktober 2020

DJK Germania Blumenthal
DJK Germania Blumenthal
Landesliga Bremen
Niko Gottschalk
Gottschalk, Niko
zum Oktober 2020

TSV Hasenbüren
TSV Hasenbüren
Landesliga Bremen
Hamdin Turgay
Turgay, Hamdin (29)
zum Oktober 2020

DJK Germania Blumenthal
DJK Germania Blumenthal
Landesliga Bremen
Hamza Atmaca
Atmaca, Hamza
zum Oktober 2020
DJK Germania Blumenthal II
DJK Germania Blumenthal II
Kreisliga B Bremen
DJK Germania Blumenthal
DJK Germania Blumenthal
Landesliga Bremen
Him Dauod
Dauod, Him
zum Oktober 2020
DJK Germania Blumenthal II
DJK Germania Blumenthal II
Kreisliga B Bremen
DJK Germania Blumenthal
DJK Germania Blumenthal
Landesliga Bremen
Isiah Young
Young, Isiah (22)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Werder Bremen II
SV Werder Bremen II
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
Regionalliga West
Freitag 09.10.2020
Jan Gerdes
Gerdes, Jan (19)
zum August 2020
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
Bezirksliga Bremen
Unbekannt
Hillel Tladi
Tladi, Hillel (24)
zum September 2020
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
Bezirksliga Bremen
Unbekannt
Franklin Godfavor
Godfavor, Franklin (24)
zum August 2020
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
Bezirksliga Bremen
Unbekannt
Nils Dettmering
Dettmering, Nils (24)
zum August 2020
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
Bezirksliga Bremen
Unbekannt
Prince Opoku
Opoku, Prince (20)
zum September 2020
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
Bezirksliga Bremen
Unbekannt
Ebrima Jawara
Jawara, Ebrima (19)
zum September 2020
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
Bezirksliga Bremen
Unbekannt
Lamin Jallow
Jallow, Lamin (22)
zum September 2020
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
Bezirksliga Bremen
Unbekannt
Musa Boiro
Boiro, Musa (19)
zum September 2020
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
Bezirksliga Bremen
Unbekannt
Dieudonne Fiacre Koulahoue
Koulahoue, Dieudonne Fiacre (24)
zum September 2020
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
Bezirksliga Bremen
Unbekannt
Malik Öztekin
Öztekin, Malik (24)
zum September 2020
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
Bezirksliga Bremen
Unbekannt
Dave Kankam
Kankam, Dave (37)
zum September 2020
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
Bezirksliga Bremen
Unbekannt
Omar Touray
Touray, Omar (19)
zum August 2020
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
Bezirksliga Bremen
Unbekannt
Papa Cham
Cham, Papa (19)
zum August 2020
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
Bezirksliga Bremen
Unbekannt
Florian Alexander Schäfers
Schäfers, Florian Alexander (21)
zum August 2020
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
Bezirksliga Bremen
Unbekannt
Poorya Torabi
Torabi, Poorya (20)
zum August 2020
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
Bezirksliga Bremen
Unbekannt
Vincent Schröder
Schröder, Vincent (22)
zum August 2020
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
Bezirksliga Bremen
Unbekannt
Ali Harb
Harb, Ali (21)
zum August 2020
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
Bezirksliga Bremen
Unbekannt
Pascal Adjeapon
Adjeapon, Pascal (27)
zum August 2020
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
Bezirksliga Bremen
Unbekannt
Manuel Kiveva Dombaxi
Kiveva Dombaxi, Manuel (33)
zum August 2020
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
Bezirksliga Bremen
unbekannt
Donnerstag 08.10.2020
Enver Ismail
Ismail, Enver
zum Oktober 2020
ESC Geestemünde II
ESC Geestemünde II
Bezirksliga Bremen
ESC Geestemünde II
ESC Geestemünde II
Bezirksliga Bremen
Yusuf Sahin
Sahin, Yusuf
zum Oktober 2020
OSC Bremerhaven
OSC Bremerhaven
Bremen-Liga
ESC Geestemünde II
ESC Geestemünde II
Bezirksliga Bremen
Anatolij Mironenko
Mironenko, Anatolij (19)
zum Oktober 2020
TuSpo Surheide
TuSpo Surheide
Landesliga Bremen
TSV Wulsdorf
TSV Wulsdorf
Bezirksliga Bremen
Mittwoch 07.10.2020
Hilkiah Voigt
Voigt, Hilkiah (20)
zum Oktober 2020
Meiendorfer SV
Meiendorfer SV
Oberliga Hamburg
FC Oberneuland
FC Oberneuland
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Sergej Bachmann
Bachmann, Sergej (36)
zum Oktober 2020

Blumenthaler SV II
Blumenthaler SV II
Bezirksliga Bremen
Rico Catti
Catti, Rico
zum Oktober 2020
SC Lehe Spaden
SC Lehe Spaden
Bezirksliga Bremen
SC Lehe Spaden II
SC Lehe Spaden II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Montag 05.10.2020
Johannes Eggestein
Eggestein, Johannes (22)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Werder Bremen
SV Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
Linzer ASK
Linzer ASK
Bundesliga - Österreich
Martin Harnik
Harnik, Martin (33)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Werder Bremen
SV Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
TuS Dassendorf
TuS Dassendorf
Oberliga Hamburg
Davy Klaassen
Klaassen, Davy (27)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Werder Bremen
SV Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
Eredivisie - Niederlande
Simon Straudi
Straudi, Simon (21)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Werder Bremen II
SV Werder Bremen II
Regionalliga Nord
Austria Klagenfurt
Freitag 02.10.2020
Til Mohrmann
Mohrmann, Til
zum Juli 2020
SV Werder Bremen
SV Werder Bremen
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
JFV RWD Rehden
JFV RWD Rehden
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Ali Omeirat
Omeirat, Ali (19)
zum August 2020
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
Bezirksliga Bremen
KSV Vatan Sport
KSV Vatan Sport
Bremen-Liga
Tom Wittkowski
Wittkowski, Tom (20)
zum August 2020
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
SG Aumund-Vegesack II
Bezirksliga Bremen
TS Woltmershausen
TS Woltmershausen
Landesliga Bremen
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Paul Pantke
Pantke, Paul (22)
zum Juli 2020
VfL 07 Bremen II
VfL 07 Bremen II
Kreisliga B Bremen
FSV Berolina Stralau 1901
FSV Berolina Stralau 1901
Landesliga Berlin - Staffel 1
Dienstag 29.09.2020
Patrick Jarusch
Jarusch, Patrick (35)
zum September 2020

SV Grambke-Oslebshausen
SV Grambke-Oslebshausen
Kreisliga A Bremen
Mustafa Celik
Celik, Mustafa (33)
zum September 2020

SV Werder Bremen IV
SV Werder Bremen IV
Kreisliga A Bremen
Marvin Frensel
Frensel, Marvin
zum September 2020

SV Hemelingen II
SV Hemelingen II
Kreisliga A Bremen
Tobias Durlach
Durlach, Tobias
zum September 2020

Tura Bremen II
Tura Bremen II
Kreisliga A Bremen
Serhan Celik
Celik, Serhan
zum September 2020

Tura Bremen II
Tura Bremen II
Kreisliga A Bremen
Anton Rosenberger
Rosenberger, Anton
zum September 2020

BTS Neustadt II
BTS Neustadt II
Kreisliga A Bremen
Anorth Ramalingam
Ramalingam, Anorth
zum September 2020

Tura Bremen II
Tura Bremen II
Kreisliga A Bremen
Jason Miguel Römmermann
Römmermann, Jason Miguel
zum September 2020

KSV Vatan Sport II
KSV Vatan Sport II
Kreisliga A Bremen
Leutrim Ejupi
Ejupi, Leutrim
zum September 2020

FC Oberneuland II
FC Oberneuland II
Kreisliga A Bremen
Jan-Carl Göttsche
Göttsche, Jan-Carl
zum September 2020

FC Oberneuland II
FC Oberneuland II
Kreisliga A Bremen
Lamin Touray
Touray, Lamin
zum September 2020

KSV Vatan Sport II
KSV Vatan Sport II
Kreisliga A Bremen
Abdiladiif Nuur
Nuur, Abdiladiif
zum September 2020

KSV Vatan Sport II
KSV Vatan Sport II
Kreisliga A Bremen
Müslüm Arikan
Arikan, Müslüm
zum September 2020

KSV Vatan Sport II
KSV Vatan Sport II
Kreisliga A Bremen
Freitag 25.09.2020
Boubacar Barry
Barry, Boubacar (24)
zum September 2020
SV Werder Bremen II
SV Werder Bremen II
Regionalliga Nord
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü München
3. Liga
Donnerstag 24.09.2020
Ole Littke
Littke, Ole (21)
zum September 2020
TuS Schwachhausen
TuS Schwachhausen
Bremen-Liga
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
Bayernliga Nord
Dienstag 22.09.2020
David Asafo-Agyei
Asafo-Agyei, David (18)
zum September 2020
Leher Turnerschaft
Leher Turnerschaft
A-Junioren Landesliga Bremen Winterrunde St. B
Leher Turnerschaft III
Leher Turnerschaft III
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Loris Brennecke
Brennecke, Loris (18)
zum September 2020

Leher Turnerschaft III
Leher Turnerschaft III
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Hüseyin Bakir
Bakir, Hüseyin (23)
zum September 2020
SC Lehe Spaden
SC Lehe Spaden
Bezirksliga Bremen
FC Sparta Bremerhaven
FC Sparta Bremerhaven
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Igor Filipe Rodrigues Casanova
Rodrigues Casanova, Igor Filipe (36)
zum September 2020
TuSpo Surheide
TuSpo Surheide
Landesliga Bremen
TuSpo Surheide II
TuSpo Surheide II
Kreisliga Bremerhaven
Moritz Meyer
Meyer, Moritz
zum September 2020

SC 1913 Weyhe II
SC 1913 Weyhe II
Kreisliga A Bremen
Glen Wiggert
Wiggert, Glen
zum September 2020

Habenhauser FV II
Habenhauser FV II
Kreisliga A Bremen
Jan Lucas Bischoff
Bischoff, Jan Lucas (28)
zum September 2020
SG Findorff
SG Findorff
Landesliga Bremen
Habenhauser FV II
Habenhauser FV II
Kreisliga A Bremen
Hendrik Duske
Duske, Hendrik
zum September 2020
SV Hemelingen
SV Hemelingen
Bremen-Liga
SV Hemelingen II
SV Hemelingen II
Kreisliga A Bremen
Deividas Zukovas
Zukovas, Deividas
zum September 2020
Tura Bremen
Tura Bremen
Landesliga Bremen
Tura Bremen II
Tura Bremen II
Kreisliga A Bremen
Tim Ilchmann
Ilchmann, Tim
zum September 2020
CF Victoria Bremen II
CF Victoria Bremen II
Kreisliga C Bremen
CF Victoria Bremen
CF Victoria Bremen
Kreisliga A Bremen
Marcel Kirchner
Kirchner, Marcel
zum September 2020

SV Grambke-Oslebshausen
SV Grambke-Oslebshausen
Kreisliga A Bremen
Selim Can Bucuka
Bucuka, Selim Can
zum September 2020

KSV MED
KSV MED
Kreisliga A Bremen
Miran Gürgöze
Gürgöze, Miran
zum September 2020

KSV MED
KSV MED
Kreisliga A Bremen
Ahmed Demir
Demir, Ahmed
zum September 2020

KSV MED
KSV MED
Kreisliga A Bremen
Ahmet Myri
Myri, Ahmet
zum September 2020

KSV MED
KSV MED
Kreisliga A Bremen
Jimale Hassan Osman
Hassan Osman, Jimale
zum September 2020

SG Marßel
SG Marßel
Kreisliga A Bremen
Murat Kiremit
Kiremit, Murat (33)
zum September 2020
KSV MED
KSV MED
Kreisliga A Bremen
KSV MED
KSV MED
Kreisliga A Bremen
Krenar Ejupi
Ejupi, Krenar
zum September 2020

FC Oberneuland II
FC Oberneuland II
Kreisliga A Bremen
Markus Lübbe
Lübbe, Markus
zum September 2020
Habenhauser FV II
Habenhauser FV II
Kreisliga A Bremen
TSV Grolland
TSV Grolland
Kreisliga A Bremen
Özgür Kara
Kara, Özgür (33)
zum September 2020

FC Oberneuland II
FC Oberneuland II
Kreisliga A Bremen
Clemens Timmermann
Timmermann, Clemens
zum September 2020

BTS Neustadt II
BTS Neustadt II
Kreisliga A Bremen
David Herl
Herl, David
zum September 2020

BTS Neustadt II
BTS Neustadt II
Kreisliga A Bremen
Christian Bürschen
Bürschen, Christian
zum September 2020

BTS Neustadt II
BTS Neustadt II
Kreisliga A Bremen
Ron Heusel
Heusel, Ron (28)
zum September 2020

SG Bremen-Ost
SG Bremen-Ost
Kreisliga A Bremen
Mathies Kröger
Kröger, Mathies
zum September 2020

TuS Komet Arsten II
TuS Komet Arsten II
Kreisliga A Bremen
Noah Behrens
Behrens, Noah
zum September 2020

TuS Komet Arsten II
TuS Komet Arsten II
Kreisliga A Bremen
Arnold Wulff
Wulff, Arnold
zum September 2020

SG Findorff II
SG Findorff II
Kreisliga A Bremen

FuPa Hilfebereich