Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Donnerstag 14.01.2021
Oumar Diakhité
Diakhité, Oumar (27)
zum Januar 2021
Desportivo Aves / POR
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
Mittwoch 23.12.2020
Brian Behrendt
Behrendt, Brian (29)
zum Januar 2021
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Bundesliga
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
Dienstag 17.11.2020
Benjamin Jerome Mbom
Mbom, Benjamin Jerome
zum Juli 2020
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Tobias Büchmann
Büchmann, Tobias
zum Juli 2020
MTV Gifhorn
MTV Gifhorn
U17 Landesliga Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Julian Luis Janz
Janz, Julian Luis (17)
zum Juli 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Mittwoch 28.10.2020
Joelyn Gad
Gad, Joelyn
zum Juli 2020
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
BSC Acosta
BSC Acosta
Frauen Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost - Staffel A
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Annika Geistert
Geistert, Annika (19)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Wolfsburg II
VfL Wolfsburg II
2. Frauen-Bundesliga Nord
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
Frauen Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost - Staffel A
Montag 05.10.2020
Pascal Mizsdziol
Mizsdziol, Pascal
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SV 1921 Broitzem
SV 1921 Broitzem
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 2 Braunschweig
MTV Braunschweig
MTV Braunschweig
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 2 Braunschweig
Freitag 02.10.2020
Johannes Markwort
Markwort, Johannes
zum Juli 2020
FT Braunschweig
FT Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
1.  SC Göttingen 05
1. SC Göttingen 05
Landesliga Braunschweig Süd
Luis Chamorro-Caldern
Chamorro-Caldern, Luis
zum Juli 2020
FT Braunschweig
FT Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
TSC Vahdet Braunschweig
TSC Vahdet Braunschweig
Landesliga Braunschweig Nord
Jascha Abrahamczik
Abrahamczik, Jascha
zum Juli 2020
FT Braunschweig
FT Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Lehndorfer TSV
Lehndorfer TSV
Bezirksliga 2, Staffel A Braunschweig
Samir Nazari
Nazari, Samir (18)
zum Juli 2020
FT Braunschweig
FT Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
Oberliga Niedersachsen, Staffel Braunschweig/Hannover
Tom Krömer
Krömer, Tom
zum Juli 2020
TSV Germania Lamme
TSV Germania Lamme
Landesliga Braunschweig Nord
MTV Wolfenbüttel 1848
MTV Wolfenbüttel 1848
Oberliga Niedersachsen, Staffel Braunschweig/Hannover
Ilhan Kizilhan
Kizilhan, Ilhan
zum Juli 2020
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Sonntag 27.09.2020
Nabil Musa
Musa, Nabil
zum August 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
VfB Germania Halberstadt
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Verbandsliga (A)
Mittwoch 23.09.2020
Alfons Amade
Amade, Alfons (21)
zum September 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga Südwest
Marc Pfitzner
Pfitzner, Marc (36)
als Co-Trainer
zum September 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Matthias Heiland
Heiland, Matthias (19)
zum September 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
Montag 21.09.2020
Steffen Nkansah
Nkansah, Steffen (24)
zum September 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
3. Liga
Samstag 19.09.2020
Berkay-Osman Altin
Altin, Berkay-Osman
zum September 2020

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Mittwoch 16.09.2020
Fabian Thom
Thom, Fabian
zum Juli 2020

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Montag 14.09.2020
Yannick Bangsow
Bangsow, Yannick (22)
zum September 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
FC Viktoria Köln
FC Viktoria Köln
3. Liga
Sonntag 13.09.2020
Daniel Steppuhn
Steppuhn, Daniel (26)
zum Juli 2020
Eilslebener SV II
Eilslebener SV II
1. Kreisklasse 2 Börde
Eintracht Braunschweig IV
Eintracht Braunschweig IV
2. Kreisklasse, Staffel 2 Braunschweig
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Koray Polat
Polat, Koray (20)
zum September 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde
SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde
Kreisoberliga Oberhavel/Barnim
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Erik Weinhauer
Weinhauer, Erik (19)
zum Juli 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
MTV Gifhorn
MTV Gifhorn
Oberliga Niedersachsen, Staffel Braunschweig/Hannover
Noah Moreno Silva
Moreno Silva, Noah (20)
zum Juli 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
MTV Gifhorn
MTV Gifhorn
Oberliga Niedersachsen, Staffel Braunschweig/Hannover
Sonntag 06.09.2020
Roman Birjukov
Birjukov, Roman (21)
zum August 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa
Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
Freitag 04.09.2020
Felix Kroos
Kroos, Felix (29)
zum September 2020
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Bundesliga
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Bernd Nehrig
Nehrig, Bernd (34)
zum September 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Regionalliga Nordost
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Orhan Ademi
Ademi, Orhan (29)
zum September 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
3. Liga
Montag 24.08.2020
Njegos Kupusovic
Kupusovic, Njegos (19)
zum August 2020
Roter Stern Belgrad U19
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
Freitag 21.08.2020
Asil Haider Ismail
Haider Ismail, Asil
zum August 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Mittwoch 19.08.2020
Sean Krebs
Krebs, Sean
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
TSV Germania Lamme
TSV Germania Lamme
Landesliga Braunschweig Nord
TSC Vahdet Braunschweig
TSC Vahdet Braunschweig
Landesliga Braunschweig Nord
Dienstag 18.08.2020
Iba May
May, Iba (22)
zum August 2020
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
Montag 17.08.2020
Marcel Spyra
Spyra, Marcel
zum August 2020

SV Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
SV Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
3. Kreisklasse Peine A Süd
Sonntag 16.08.2020
Suleiman Abdullahi
Abdullahi, Suleiman (24)
zum August 2020
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Bundesliga
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
Freitag 14.08.2020
Felix Dornebusch
Dornebusch, Felix (26)
zum August 2020
vereinslos
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
Donnerstag 13.08.2020
Maurice Momo-Temfack
Momo-Temfack, Maurice (37)
zum August 2020
TSC Vahdet Braunschweig III
TSC Vahdet Braunschweig III
2. Kreisklasse, Staffel 1 Braunschweig
FV Eschweiler II
FV Eschweiler II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 1
Mike Feigenspan
Feigenspan, Mike (25)
zum August 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
3. Liga
KFC Uerdingen 05
KFC Uerdingen 05
3. Liga
Montag 10.08.2020
Sebastian Prank
Prank, Sebastian (31)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Timmerlah
TSV Timmerlah
Kreisliga Braunschweig
TSV Germania Lamme
TSV Germania Lamme
Landesliga Braunschweig Nord
Artur Bougoian
Bougoian, Artur (24)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Timmerlah
TSV Timmerlah
Kreisliga Braunschweig
TSV Germania Lamme
TSV Germania Lamme
Landesliga Braunschweig Nord
Andreas Schifner
Schifner, Andreas (26)
zum Juli 2020
SC Victoria Braunschweig II
SC Victoria Braunschweig II
2. Kreisklasse, Staffel 2 Braunschweig
TSV Timmerlah
TSV Timmerlah
Kreisliga Braunschweig
Maximilian Schipritt
Schipritt, Maximilian (19)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Leiferde 1924
VfL Leiferde 1924
Kreisliga Braunschweig
TSV Timmerlah
TSV Timmerlah
Kreisliga Braunschweig
Freitag 07.08.2020
Matteo Hecker
Hecker, Matteo (18)
zum Juli 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Montag 03.08.2020
Deniz Dogan
Dogan, Deniz (41)
als Co-Trainer
zum August 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
2. Bundesliga
Samstag 01.08.2020
Tarek Helmke
Helmke, Tarek (28)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Rüningen
TSV Rüningen
Kreisliga Braunschweig
TSV Rüningen II
TSV Rüningen II
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 2 Braunschweig
Freitag 31.07.2020
Karl Ferigo
Ferigo, Karl (19)
zum Juli 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
SV Eintracht Elster
SV Eintracht Elster
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Timon Scharmann
Scharmann, Timon
zum Juli 2020
BSC Acosta
BSC Acosta
Landesliga Braunschweig Nord
FC Eldagsen
FC Eldagsen
Landesliga, Staffel Süd Hannover
Matti-Noah-Martin Riedel
Riedel, Matti-Noah-Martin
zum Juli 2020
BSC Acosta
BSC Acosta
Landesliga Braunschweig Nord
MTV Wolfenbüttel 1848
MTV Wolfenbüttel 1848
Oberliga Niedersachsen, Staffel Braunschweig/Hannover
Franco Leudy
Leudy, Franco
zum Juli 2020
BSC Acosta
BSC Acosta
Landesliga Braunschweig Nord
MTV Wolfenbüttel 1848
MTV Wolfenbüttel 1848
Oberliga Niedersachsen, Staffel Braunschweig/Hannover
Rafael Bussek
Bussek, Rafael
zum Juli 2020
BSC Acosta
BSC Acosta
Landesliga Braunschweig Nord
Torwarttrainer
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
Fabio Kaufmann
Kaufmann, Fabio (28)
zum Juli 2020
FC Würzburger Kickers
FC Würzburger Kickers
2. Bundesliga
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
Robin Becker
Becker, Robin (24)
zum Juli 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
3. Liga
Dienstag 28.07.2020
Roman Hetterle
Hetterle, Roman (27)
zum Juli 2020

SV Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
SV Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
3. Kreisklasse Peine A Süd
Jan Schulz
Schulz, Jan
zum Juli 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Landesliga Braunschweig Nord
SV Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
SV Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
3. Kreisklasse Peine A Süd
David Nowak
Nowak, David (29)
zum Juli 2020

SV Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
SV Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
3. Kreisklasse Peine A Süd
Phillip Walther
Walther, Phillip (23)
zum Juli 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Landesliga Braunschweig Nord
SV Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
SV Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
3. Kreisklasse Peine A Süd
Juri Rudi
Rudi, Juri
zum Juli 2020
SV Melverode-Heidberg 1933
SV Melverode-Heidberg 1933
Kreisliga Braunschweig
SV Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
SV Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
3. Kreisklasse Peine A Süd
Kevin-David Meyer
Meyer, Kevin-David (33)
zum Juli 2020

SV Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
SV Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
3. Kreisklasse Peine A Süd
Steven Terence Felkl
Felkl, Steven Terence (27)
zum Juli 2020

SV Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
SV Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
3. Kreisklasse Peine A Süd
Jörg Saymund Felkl
Felkl, Jörg Saymund (24)
zum Juli 2020

SV Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
SV Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
3. Kreisklasse Peine A Süd
Yassin Ben Balla
Ben Balla, Yassin (24)
zum Juli 2020
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
3. Liga
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
Samstag 25.07.2020
Antonio Diana
Diana, Antonio (21)
zum Juli 2020
MTV Wolfenbüttel 1848
MTV Wolfenbüttel 1848
Oberliga Niedersachsen, Staffel Braunschweig/Hannover
FT Braunschweig
FT Braunschweig
Oberliga Niedersachsen, Staffel Braunschweig/Hannover
Mittwoch 22.07.2020
Nico Klaß
Klaß, Nico (23)
zum Juli 2020
vereinslos
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Landesliga Braunschweig Nord
Dienstag 21.07.2020
Dominik Wydra
Wydra, Dominik (26)
zum Juli 2020
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2. Bundesliga
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
Montag 20.07.2020
Patrick Kistner
Kistner, Patrick
zum Juli 2020
MTV Hondelage 1909
MTV Hondelage 1909
Bezirksliga 2, Staffel B Braunschweig
Karriereende
Saimir Zaimi
Zaimi, Saimir
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
MTV Hondelage 1909
MTV Hondelage 1909
Bezirksliga 2, Staffel B Braunschweig
SSV Kästorf
SSV Kästorf
Landesliga Braunschweig Nord
Samstag 18.07.2020
Marco Antwerpen
Antwerpen, Marco (49)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
Unbekannt
Hüseyin Nurdogan
Nurdogan, Hüseyin (20)
zum Januar 2020
TSV Rüningen II
TSV Rüningen II
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 2 Braunschweig
SV Gartenstadt Braunschweig 1960
SV Gartenstadt Braunschweig 1960
Kreisliga Braunschweig
Efkan Hamdi Kurtul
Kurtul, Efkan Hamdi (31)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Rüningen
TSV Rüningen
Kreisliga Braunschweig
Unbkannt
Jorden Leon Botor
Botor, Jorden Leon (25)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Rüningen
TSV Rüningen
Kreisliga Braunschweig
TSV Rüningen II
TSV Rüningen II
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 2 Braunschweig
Miximilian Bönsch
Bönsch, Miximilian (20)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Rüningen
TSV Rüningen
Kreisliga Braunschweig
TSV Rüningen II
TSV Rüningen II
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 2 Braunschweig
Arne Schmied
Schmied, Arne (24)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Rüningen
TSV Rüningen
Kreisliga Braunschweig
Unbekannt
Patrick Moslehner
Moslehner, Patrick (27)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Rüningen
TSV Rüningen
Kreisliga Braunschweig
SV Fortuna Lebenstedt
SV Fortuna Lebenstedt
Bezirksliga 3, Staffel B Braunschweig
Jan-Timo Bülow
Bülow, Jan-Timo (29)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Rüningen
TSV Rüningen
Kreisliga Braunschweig
BSC Acosta
BSC Acosta
Landesliga Braunschweig Nord
Donnerstag 16.07.2020
Nico Klaß
Klaß, Nico (23)
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Regionalliga West
Eintracht Braunschweig
Ziel unbekannt
Mittwoch 15.07.2020
Michael Schultz
Schultz, Michael (27)
zum Juli 2020
SV Waldhof Mannheim
SV Waldhof Mannheim
3. Liga
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
Jannis Nikolaou
Nikolaou, Jannis (27)
zum Juli 2020
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
3. Liga
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
Sonntag 12.07.2020
Jens König
König, Jens (27)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Wacker Braunschweig
SpVgg Wacker Braunschweig
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 2 Braunschweig
FC Germania Forst II
FC Germania Forst II
Kreisklasse B Hardt
Montag 06.07.2020
Stephan Fürstner
Fürstner, Stephan (33)
zum Juli 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
FSV Mainz 05 II
FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga Südwest
Merveille Biankadi
Biankadi, Merveille (25)
zum Juli 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
1. FC Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim
2. Bundesliga
Marvin Pourie
Pourie, Marvin (30)
zum Juli 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
2. Bundesliga
Kevin Goden
Goden, Kevin (21)
zum Juli 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
2. Bundesliga
Donnerstag 18.06.2020
Berkan-Ibrahim Cakir
Cakir, Berkan-Ibrahim (19)
zum Juli 2019
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Mittwoch 17.06.2020
Samir Nazari
Nazari, Samir (18)
zum Juli 2019
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
FT Braunschweig
FT Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Maximilian Moslener
Moslener, Maximilian (20)
zum Juli 2019
MTV Gifhorn
MTV Gifhorn
U19 Landesliga Braunschweig
FT Braunschweig
FT Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Ali Elibol
Elibol, Ali (19)
zum Juli 2019
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
FT Braunschweig
FT Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Alex-Alexander Hildebrandt
Hildebrandt, Alex-Alexander (19)
zum Juli 2019
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
FT Braunschweig
FT Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Martin Von Thun
Von Thun, Martin (18)
zum Juli 2019
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
FT Braunschweig
FT Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Phil Matzulla
Matzulla, Phil (20)
zum Juli 2019
FT Braunschweig
FT Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
David N´Diaye
N´Diaye, David (19)
zum Juli 2019
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Mika Lasse Kroschel
Kroschel, Mika Lasse (20)
zum Juli 2019
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
SC Borgfeld
SC Borgfeld
Bremen-Liga
Tom Planitz
Planitz, Tom (19)
zum Juli 2019
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Adrian Thaqi
Thaqi, Adrian (20)
zum Juli 2019
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
FT Braunschweig
FT Braunschweig
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Montag 15.06.2020
Maxim Safronow
Safronow, Maxim (19)
zum Juli 2019
FT Braunschweig
FT Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Holstein Kiel U19
Holstein Kiel U19
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Donnerstag 04.06.2020
Felix Nowak
Nowak, Felix (25)
zum Juli 2020
TV Mascherode 1919
TV Mascherode 1919
Kreisliga Braunschweig
TuS Ennepe
TuS Ennepe
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 6
Mittwoch 27.05.2020
Tom-Luca Winter
Winter, Tom-Luca (19)
zum Juli 2019
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Tobias Kühne
Kühne, Tobias (18)
zum Juli 2019
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Seyyid Görgülü
Görgülü, Seyyid (18)
zum Juli 2019
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Samstag 28.03.2020
Sven Scholze
Scholze, Sven (51)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
TV Mascherode 1919
TV Mascherode 1919
Kreisliga Braunschweig
SC Rot-Weiß Volkmarode
SC Rot-Weiß Volkmarode
Bezirksliga 2, Staffel A Braunschweig

FuPa Hilfebereich