Wechselbörse Böblingen-Calw

Böblingen-Calw

Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Montag 18.01.2021
Marco Malz
Malz, Marco
zum Januar 2021
SpVgg Holzgerlingen II
SpVgg Holzgerlingen II
Kreisliga A2 Böblingen-Calw
TSV Dagersheim
TSV Dagersheim
Bezirksliga Böblingen-Calw
Donnerstag 14.01.2021
Ercan Yagiz
Yagiz, Ercan
zum Januar 2021
SV Nufringen
SV Nufringen
Bezirksliga Böblingen-Calw
Pausiert
Kadim Can Uysal
Uysal, Kadim Can
zum November 2020
SV Nufringen
SV Nufringen
Bezirksliga Böblingen-Calw
Pausiert
Abdulkadir Simsek
Simsek, Abdulkadir
zum August 2020
SV Nufringen
SV Nufringen
Bezirksliga Böblingen-Calw
SV Nufringen II
SV Nufringen II
Kreisliga B4 Böblingen-Calw
Jonathan Quantius
Quantius, Jonathan (19)
zum August 2020
SV Nufringen
SV Nufringen
Bezirksliga Böblingen-Calw
SV Nufringen II
SV Nufringen II
Kreisliga B4 Böblingen-Calw
Sebastian Jeschke
Jeschke, Sebastian (19)
zum August 2020
SV Nufringen
SV Nufringen
Bezirksliga Böblingen-Calw
SV Nufringen II
SV Nufringen II
Kreisliga B4 Böblingen-Calw
Patrick Wünsch
Wünsch, Patrick (23)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Schönaich
TSV Schönaich
Bezirksliga Böblingen-Calw
Ziel unbekannt
Montag 11.01.2021
Mert Bektas
Bektas, Mert (26)
zum Januar 2021
SV Tuna Spor Echterdingen
SV Tuna Spor Echterdingen
Kreisliga B3 Stuttgart
TSV Waldenbuch
TSV Waldenbuch
Kreisliga A2 Böblingen-Calw
Malik Bahadir
Bahadir, Malik (19)
zum Januar 2021
TV Echterdingen
TV Echterdingen
A-Junioren-Bezirksstaffel-Stuttgart
TSV Waldenbuch
TSV Waldenbuch
Kreisliga A2 Böblingen-Calw
Samstag 09.01.2021
Fatih Colak
Colak, Fatih (32)
zum Januar 2021
Türk. SV Herrenberg
Türk. SV Herrenberg
Bezirksliga Böblingen-Calw
TSV Grafenau 1911
TSV Grafenau 1911
Kreisliga A2 Böblingen-Calw
Dienstag 29.12.2020
Jonas Valentin Herrmann
Herrmann, Jonas Valentin
zum September 2020
FV Fortuna Böblingen
FV Fortuna Böblingen
Bezirksliga Böblingen-Calw
FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen III
FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen III
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 7
Donnerstag 17.12.2020
Luka Vojnovic
Vojnovic, Luka (23)
zum Dezember 2020
TSV Waldenbuch
TSV Waldenbuch
Kreisliga A2 Böblingen-Calw
freigestellt
Freitag 20.11.2020
Sandro Dennis Niethammer
Niethammer, Sandro Dennis (23)
zum Januar 2020
1. FC Altburg
1. FC Altburg
Bezirksliga Böblingen-Calw
SG Oberreichenb / SV Würzbach
SG Oberreichenb / SV Würzbach
Kreisliga A1 Böblingen-Calw
Timo Burkhardt
Burkhardt, Timo (28)
zum November 2020
1. FC Altburg
1. FC Altburg
Bezirksliga Böblingen-Calw
1. FC Altburg II
1. FC Altburg II
Kreisliga B2 Böblingen-Calw
Stefan Auer
Auer, Stefan (28)
zum Januar 2020
1. FC Altburg
1. FC Altburg
Bezirksliga Böblingen-Calw
1. FC Altburg II
1. FC Altburg II
Kreisliga B2 Böblingen-Calw
Julian Klink
Klink, Julian (28)
zum Januar 2020
1. FC Altburg
1. FC Altburg
Bezirksliga Böblingen-Calw
Pausiert
Justin Schmidtke
Schmidtke, Justin (25)
zum Januar 2020
1. FC Altburg
1. FC Altburg
Bezirksliga Böblingen-Calw
1. SV Mörsch
1. SV Mörsch
Landesliga Südbaden - Staffel 1
Mittwoch 11.11.2020
Marc Schmidt
Schmidt, Marc (23)
zum November 2020
Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II
Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II
Kreisliga B5 Böblingen-Calw
pausiert
Samstag 31.10.2020
Cornelius Theurer
Theurer, Cornelius
zum Juli 2020
SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach
SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach
Kreisliga A1 Böblingen-Calw
SV 1894 Sachsenhausen
SV 1894 Sachsenhausen
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Dienstag 27.10.2020
Lukas Weiner
Weiner, Lukas (22)
zum Oktober 2020
Anmerkung: reaktiviert
Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II
Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II
Kreisliga B5 Böblingen-Calw
TSV Waldenbuch II
TSV Waldenbuch II
Kreisliga B5 Böblingen-Calw
Steven Mokrusch
Mokrusch, Steven (28)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Magstadt
SV Magstadt
Kreisliga B4 Böblingen/Calw Reserve
SV Magstadt
SV Magstadt
Kreisliga B4 Böblingen-Calw
Damian Drlje
Drlje, Damian (23)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Magstadt
SV Magstadt
Kreisliga B4 Böblingen/Calw Reserve
Pausiert
Montag 26.10.2020
Volkan Atalay
Atalay, Volkan
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Schönaich II
TSV Schönaich II
Kreisliga B2 Böblingen-Calw
NK Zagreb Sindelfingen
NK Zagreb Sindelfingen
Kreisliga B4 Böblingen-Calw
Leon Eisenhardt
Eisenhardt, Leon (25)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Unterjettingen
FC Unterjettingen
Kreisliga A2 Böblingen-Calw
FC Unterjettingen II
FC Unterjettingen II
Kreisliga B5 Böblingen-Calw
Benjamin Steinfeld
Steinfeld, Benjamin
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Grafenau 1911 II
TSV Grafenau 1911 II
Kreisliga B5 Böblingen-Calw
Fitnesstest nicht bestanden
Florian Becker
Becker, Florian
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Grafenau 1911 II
TSV Grafenau 1911 II
Kreisliga B5 Böblingen-Calw
pausiert
Noah Santana
Santana, Noah
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Grafenau 1911 II
TSV Grafenau 1911 II
Kreisliga B5 Böblingen-Calw
Auslandsaufenthalt
Timo Lötzke
Lötzke, Timo
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Steinenbronn
TSV Steinenbronn
Kreisliga B1 Stuttgart
TSV Grafenau 1911 II
TSV Grafenau 1911 II
Kreisliga B5 Böblingen-Calw
Louis Assfalg
Assfalg, Louis
zum Oktober 2020
FV Fortuna Böblingen II
FV Fortuna Böblingen II
Kreisliga B2 Böblingen-Calw
TSV Grafenau 1911 II
TSV Grafenau 1911 II
Kreisliga B5 Böblingen-Calw
Freitag 23.10.2020
Lisa Witke
Witke, Lisa
zum September 2020
VfL Herrenberg
VfL Herrenberg
Frauen Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
VfL Herrenberg II
VfL Herrenberg II
Regionenliga Staffel 4 Frauen
Gina Stimmler
Stimmler, Gina
zum September 2020
VfL Herrenberg
VfL Herrenberg
Frauen Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
VfL Herrenberg II
VfL Herrenberg II
Regionenliga Staffel 4 Frauen
Montag 19.10.2020
Lars Grolig
Grolig, Lars
zum Oktober 2020
TV Altdorf
TV Altdorf
Kreisliga A2 Böblingen-Calw
TSV Grafenau 1911
TSV Grafenau 1911
Kreisliga A2 Böblingen-Calw
Montag 12.10.2020
Amer Suleiman
Suleiman, Amer (34)
zum Januar 2021
SV Althengstett
SV Althengstett
Bezirksliga Böblingen-Calw
FV GW Ottenbronn
FV GW Ottenbronn
Kreisliga A1 Böblingen-Calw
Mittwoch 07.10.2020
Daniel Kaiser
Kaiser, Daniel (32)
zum Oktober 2020
SpvGG Kaufbeuren
TV Nebringen II
TV Nebringen II
Kreisliga B5 Böblingen-Calw
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Timo Prokopp
Prokopp, Timo
zum Oktober 2020
SG Poltringen / Pfäffingen
SG Poltringen / Pfäffingen
Kreisliga A3 Alb
FC Unterjettingen
FC Unterjettingen
Kreisliga A2 Böblingen-Calw
Lillian Ruckaberle
Ruckaberle, Lillian (19)
zum Januar 2020
SG TSV Lustnau / SV 03 Tübin. II
SG TSV Lustnau / SV 03 Tübin. II
Frauen Regionenliga 5
VfL Herrenberg II
VfL Herrenberg II
Regionenliga Staffel 4 Frauen
Montag 05.10.2020
Marius Bürkle
Bürkle, Marius (19)
zum Oktober 2020
VfL Nagold
VfL Nagold
Landesliga Württemberg - Staffel 3
Sportfreunde Gechingen
Sportfreunde Gechingen
Bezirksliga Böblingen-Calw
Samstag 03.10.2020
Senthuran Satkunarajah
Satkunarajah, Senthuran (22)
zum Oktober 2020
GSV Maichingen
GSV Maichingen
A-Junioren-Bezirksstaffel-Böblingen-Calw
NK Zagreb Sindelfingen
NK Zagreb Sindelfingen
Kreisliga B4 Böblingen-Calw
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Marius Bühler
Bühler, Marius
zum September 2020
Handballer
TV Nebringen II
TV Nebringen II
Kreisliga B5 Böblingen-Calw
Sonntag 27.09.2020
Michelle Joy Martins
Martins, Michelle Joy
zum August 2020
VfL Sindelfingen Ladies
VfL Sindelfingen Ladies
Frauen Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
VfB Obertürkheim
VfB Obertürkheim
Frauen Regionalliga Süd-Südost
Erkan Yadag
Yadag, Erkan (28)
zum September 2020
SV Schönbronn
SV Schönbronn
Kreisliga B1 Böblingen/Calw Reserve
SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach II
SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach II
Kreisliga B3 Böblingen-Calw
Mittwoch 23.09.2020
Ali Ihsan Kundas
Kundas, Ali Ihsan (35)
zum September 2020
Türk. SV Herrenberg II
Türk. SV Herrenberg II
Kreisliga B5 Böblingen-Calw
TV Nebringen II
TV Nebringen II
Kreisliga B5 Böblingen-Calw
Samira Sahraoui
Sahraoui, Samira (17)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Sindelfingen Ladies
VfL Sindelfingen Ladies
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga Süd
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
2. Bundesliga Frauen
Dienstag 22.09.2020
Nicole Marjanovic
Marjanovic, Nicole
zum Juli 2020
VfL Herrenberg
VfL Herrenberg
Frauen Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
VfL Herrenberg II
VfL Herrenberg II
Regionenliga Staffel 4 Frauen
Yanik Flad
Flad, Yanik (30)
zum Januar 2020
TSV Neuhengstett
TSV Neuhengstett
Kreisliga B1 Böblingen-Calw
SV Althengstett
SV Althengstett
Bezirksliga Böblingen-Calw
Philipp Knödler
Knödler, Philipp
zum Juli 2020
TSV Merklingen II
TSV Merklingen II
Kreisliga B4 Enz-Murr
TSV Neuhengstett
TSV Neuhengstett
Kreisliga B1 Böblingen-Calw
Montag 21.09.2020
Halil Ibrahim Atay
Atay, Halil Ibrahim (40)
zum September 2020
Türk. SV Herrenberg II
Türk. SV Herrenberg II
Kreisliga B5 Böblingen-Calw
TV Nebringen II
TV Nebringen II
Kreisliga B5 Böblingen-Calw
Daniel Becker
Becker, Daniel (23)
zum September 2020
Handballer
TV Nebringen II
TV Nebringen II
Kreisliga B5 Böblingen-Calw
Nina Treu
Treu, Nina
zum Juli 2020
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
B-Juniorinnen-Oberliga BaWü
KIT Sport-Club
KIT Sport-Club
Frauen Verbandsliga Baden
Sonntag 20.09.2020
Kian Rall
Rall, Kian (18)
zum Juli 2020
SSV Reutlingen II
SSV Reutlingen II
A-Junioren Landesstaffel Mitte
VfL Nagold
VfL Nagold
A-Junioren Verbandsstaffel
Koray Cilhüseyin
Cilhüseyin, Koray (18)
zum Juli 2020
SSV Reutlingen II
SSV Reutlingen II
A-Junioren Landesstaffel Mitte
VfL Nagold
VfL Nagold
A-Junioren Verbandsstaffel
Ali Katranci
Katranci, Ali (34)
zum September 2020
Türk. SV Herrenberg II
Türk. SV Herrenberg II
Kreisliga B5 Böblingen-Calw
TV Nebringen II
TV Nebringen II
Kreisliga B5 Böblingen-Calw
Mittwoch 16.09.2020
Alessia Cianciolo
Cianciolo, Alessia
zum Juli 2020
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
B -Juniorinnen Verbandsliga Nordbaden
FV Löchgau
FV Löchgau
B-Juniorinnen-Oberliga BaWü
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Zoè Stoll
Stoll, Zoè
zum Juli 2020
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
B-Juniorinnen-Oberliga BaWü
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga West/Südwest
Paula Winter
Winter, Paula (17)
zum Juli 2020
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
B-Juniorinnen-Oberliga BaWü
FV Ettlingenweier
FV Ettlingenweier
Frauen Landesliga Mittelbaden
Svenja Gajewski
Gajewski, Svenja (18)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Sindelfingen Ladies
VfL Sindelfingen Ladies
Frauen Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
SV Hegnach
SV Hegnach
Frauen Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Isabel Hildebrand
Hildebrand, Isabel (18)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Sindelfingen Ladies
VfL Sindelfingen Ladies
Frauen Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
SV Hegnach
SV Hegnach
Frauen Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Montag 14.09.2020
Anesa Huskic
Huskic, Anesa
zum Juli 2020
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
B-Juniorinnen-Oberliga BaWü
TSV Amicitia Viernheim II
TSV Amicitia Viernheim II
Frauen Landesliga Rhein/Neckar II
Jasmin Raum
Raum, Jasmin
zum Juli 2020
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
B-Juniorinnen-Oberliga BaWü
TSV Amicitia Viernheim II
TSV Amicitia Viernheim II
Frauen Landesliga Rhein/Neckar II
Magdalena Gehrling
Gehrling, Magdalena (17)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
B-Juniorinnen-Oberliga BaWü
TSV Amicitia Viernheim II
TSV Amicitia Viernheim II
Frauen Landesliga Rhein/Neckar II
Maja Bozicevic
Bozicevic, Maja
zum Juli 2020
SV Eutingen
SV Eutingen
B-Juniorinnen-Oberliga BaWü
SV Eutingen
SV Eutingen
Frauen Verbandsliga Württemberg
Resul Bilim
Bilim, Resul (31)
zum August 2020
Türk. SV Herrenberg
Türk. SV Herrenberg
Bezirksliga Böblingen-Calw
TSV Grafenau 1911
TSV Grafenau 1911
Kreisliga A2 Böblingen-Calw
Daniel Qehaja
Qehaja, Daniel (28)
zum September 2020
TSV Waldenbuch
TSV Waldenbuch
Kreisliga A2 Böblingen-Calw
1. FC Germania Bargau
1. FC Germania Bargau
Bezirksliga Ostwürttemberg
Max Mocanu
Mocanu, Max (19)
zum September 2020
VfL Nagold
VfL Nagold
Landesliga Württemberg - Staffel 3
Ausland
Henrik Plaumann
Plaumann, Henrik (19)
zum September 2020
VfL Nagold
VfL Nagold
Landesliga Württemberg - Staffel 3
SF Salzstetten
SF Salzstetten
Bezirksliga Nördlicher Schwarzwald
Sonntag 13.09.2020
Chiara Katharina Schäfer
Schäfer, Chiara Katharina (17)
zum Juli 2020
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
B-Juniorinnen-Oberliga BaWü
KIT Sport-Club
KIT Sport-Club
Frauen Verbandsliga Baden
Samstag 12.09.2020
Paula Neuhold
Neuhold, Paula
zum Juli 2020
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
B-Juniorinnen-Oberliga BaWü
KIT Sport-Club
KIT Sport-Club
Frauen Verbandsliga Baden
Lena Schwarz
Schwarz, Lena
zum Juli 2020
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
B-Juniorinnen-Oberliga BaWü
KIT Sport-Club
KIT Sport-Club
Frauen Verbandsliga Baden
Freitag 11.09.2020
Sebastian Bader
Bader, Sebastian (24)
zum September 2020
TSV Waldenbuch
TSV Waldenbuch
Kreisliga A2 Böblingen-Calw
TV Altdorf
TV Altdorf
Kreisliga A2 Böblingen-Calw
Patrick Beier
Beier, Patrick (20)
zum August 2020
SV Magstadt
SV Magstadt
Kreisliga B4 Böblingen/Calw Reserve
Pausiert
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Tim Raffler
Raffler, Tim (35)
zum August 2020
SV Althengstett II
SV Althengstett II
Kreisliga A1 Böblingen-Calw
FV GW Ottenbronn
FV GW Ottenbronn
Kreisliga A1 Böblingen-Calw
Montag 07.09.2020
Merih Yesilirmak
Yesilirmak, Merih
zum September 2020
FV Fortuna Böblingen
FV Fortuna Böblingen
Bezirksliga Böblingen-Calw
Doppeltes Profil
Sonntag 06.09.2020
Jule Pade
Pade, Jule
zum Juli 2020
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
B-Juniorinnen-Oberliga BaWü
KIT Sport-Club
KIT Sport-Club
Frauen Verbandsliga Baden
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Raffael Kelemen
Kelemen, Raffael (31)
zum September 2020
FC Unterjettingen II
FC Unterjettingen II
Kreisliga B5 Böblingen-Calw
Pausiert
Benjamin Strohäker
Strohäker, Benjamin (33)
zum September 2020
FC Unterjettingen II
FC Unterjettingen II
Kreisliga B5 Böblingen-Calw
Pausiert
Mamadou Aliu Jallow
Jallow, Mamadou Aliu (26)
zum September 2020
FC Unterjettingen II
FC Unterjettingen II
Kreisliga B5 Böblingen-Calw
Pausiert
Marc Narr
Narr, Marc (34)
zum September 2020
FC Unterjettingen II
FC Unterjettingen II
Kreisliga B5 Böblingen-Calw
Pausiert
Berat Nojan
Nojan, Berat (23)
zum September 2020
FC Unterjettingen II
FC Unterjettingen II
Kreisliga B5 Böblingen-Calw
Pausiert
Patrick Roos
Roos, Patrick (30)
zum September 2020
FC Unterjettingen II
FC Unterjettingen II
Kreisliga B5 Böblingen-Calw
Pausiert
Adjete Kodjo Combey
Combey, Adjete Kodjo (33)
zum September 2020
FC Unterjettingen II
FC Unterjettingen II
Kreisliga B5 Böblingen-Calw
Pausiert
Zerkeriya Akkaya
Akkaya, Zerkeriya (22)
zum September 2020
FC Unterjettingen II
FC Unterjettingen II
Kreisliga B5 Böblingen-Calw
Pausiert
David Roos
Roos, David (26)
zum September 2020
FC Unterjettingen II
FC Unterjettingen II
Kreisliga B5 Böblingen-Calw
Pausiert
Tom Niklas Lippmann
Lippmann, Tom Niklas (20)
zum September 2020
FC Unterjettingen
FC Unterjettingen
Kreisliga A2 Böblingen-Calw
FC Unterjettingen II
FC Unterjettingen II
Kreisliga B5 Böblingen-Calw
Volkan Polat
Polat, Volkan (31)
zum September 2020
FC Unterjettingen
FC Unterjettingen
Kreisliga A2 Böblingen-Calw
FC Unterjettingen II
FC Unterjettingen II
Kreisliga B5 Böblingen-Calw
Michele Titone
Titone, Michele (30)
zum September 2020
FC Unterjettingen
FC Unterjettingen
Kreisliga A2 Böblingen-Calw
FC Unterjettingen II
FC Unterjettingen II
Kreisliga B5 Böblingen-Calw
Manuel Stöcker
Stöcker, Manuel (33)
zum September 2020
FC Unterjettingen
FC Unterjettingen
Kreisliga A2 Böblingen-Calw
FC Unterjettingen II
FC Unterjettingen II
Kreisliga B5 Böblingen-Calw
Montag 31.08.2020
Matthias Scheele
Scheele, Matthias (33)
zum August 2020
TSV Schönaich II
TSV Schönaich II
Kreisliga B2 Böblingen-Calw
SV Böblingen II
SV Böblingen II
Kreisliga B2 Böblingen-Calw
Sonntag 30.08.2020
Julia Widmann
Widmann, Julia
zum Juli 2020
SV Eutingen
SV Eutingen
B-Juniorinnen-Oberliga BaWü
SV Eutingen
SV Eutingen
Frauen Verbandsliga Württemberg
Donnerstag 27.08.2020
Zoran Jovanovic
Jovanovic, Zoran
zum August 2020
FV NK Zrinski Calw
FV NK Zrinski Calw
Kreisliga B2 Böblingen-Calw
SGM Rohrdorf/Iselshausen
SGM Rohrdorf/Iselshausen
Kreisliga B2 Böblingen-Calw
Mittwoch 26.08.2020
Marko Wrobel
Wrobel, Marko (37)
zum Juni 2020
VfL Ostelsheim
VfL Ostelsheim
Kreisliga A1 Böblingen-Calw
TSV Malmsheim
TSV Malmsheim
Kreisliga A2 Enz-Murr
Nesar Duskaja
Duskaja, Nesar (21)
zum August 2020
SV Böblingen II
SV Böblingen II
Kreisliga B2 Böblingen-Calw
SV Magstadt
SV Magstadt
Kreisliga B4 Böblingen-Calw
Dienstag 25.08.2020
Melina Mai
Mai, Melina (24)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Sindelfingen Ladies
VfL Sindelfingen Ladies
Frauen Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
VfB Tamm
VfB Tamm
Regionenliga Staffel 2
Montag 24.08.2020
Sadik Güzel
Güzel, Sadik
zum August 2020
TSV Ehningen
TSV Ehningen
Landesliga Württemberg - Staffel 3
SV Böblingen
SV Böblingen
Landesliga Württemberg - Staffel 3
Samstag 22.08.2020
Emre Cobanoglu
Cobanoglu, Emre (23)
zum August 2020
reaktiviert
TSV Waldenbuch II
TSV Waldenbuch II
Kreisliga B5 Böblingen-Calw
Freitag 21.08.2020
Fabian Bär
Bär, Fabian
zum August 2020
SG Oberreichenb / SV Würzbach II
SG Oberreichenb / SV Würzbach II
Kreisliga B3 Böblingen-Calw
SV Schriesheim II
SV Schriesheim II
Kreisklasse B 3 Mannheim
Mohamad Alhamad
Alhamad, Mohamad
zum Juli 2020
NK Zagreb Sindelfingen
NK Zagreb Sindelfingen
Kreisliga B4 Böblingen-Calw
VfL Oberjettingen
VfL Oberjettingen
Kreisliga A2 Böblingen-Calw
Philip Ott
Ott, Philip
zum Juli 2020
SV Rohrau
SV Rohrau
Bezirksliga Böblingen-Calw
VfL Oberjettingen
VfL Oberjettingen
Kreisliga A2 Böblingen-Calw
Daniel Haug
Haug, Daniel
zum Juli 2020
FV Bisingen
FV Bisingen
Bezirksliga Zollern
VfL Oberjettingen
VfL Oberjettingen
Kreisliga A2 Böblingen-Calw
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Stefanie Klein
Klein, Stefanie (42)
zum Juni 2020
VfL Herrenberg II
VfL Herrenberg II
Regionenliga Staffel 4 Frauen
Kariereende

FuPa Hilfebereich