Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Montag 11.01.2021
Gökhan Yaman
Yaman, Gökhan (32)
zum Januar 2021
Rot-Weiß Stiepel
Rot-Weiß Stiepel
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
DJK Ruhrtal Witten
DJK Ruhrtal Witten
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
Stylianos Kokovas
Kokovas, Stylianos (19)
zum Januar 2021
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
2. Bundesliga
MFK Karviná
MFK Karviná
Fortuna Liga - Tschechien
Mittwoch 06.01.2021
Moritz Römling
Römling, Moritz (19)
zum Januar 2021
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
2. Bundesliga
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertaler SV
Regionalliga West
Samstag 02.01.2021
Lars Holtkamp
Holtkamp, Lars (19)
zum Januar 2021
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
2. Bundesliga
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertaler SV
Regionalliga West
Donnerstag 10.12.2020
Janick Lubowitzki
Lubowitzki, Janick (21)
zum Dezember 2020
DJK Ruhrtal Witten
DJK Ruhrtal Witten
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
TuRa Rüdinghausen
TuRa Rüdinghausen
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
Mittwoch 02.12.2020
Emily Claudia Josephine Pieper
Pieper, Emily Claudia Josephine
zum Januar 2021
VfL Bochum II
VfL Bochum II
B-Juniorinnen Westfalenliga
Mettmann-Sport
Mettmann-Sport
Frauen-Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
Freitag 20.11.2020
Roman Zengin
Zengin, Roman (23)
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
SG Wattenscheid 09
SG Wattenscheid 09
Oberliga Westfalen
Donnerstag 05.11.2020
Melvin Najdanovic
Najdanovic, Melvin
zum August 2020
SC Obersprockhövel
SC Obersprockhövel
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
SG Welper
SG Welper
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Dienstag 03.11.2020
Asil Kayra Askar
Askar, Asil Kayra (15)
zum Juni 2020
SG Wattenscheid 09
SG Wattenscheid 09
C-Junioren Westfalenliga
FSV Duisburg II
FSV Duisburg II
B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Montag 02.11.2020
Jonas Hollmann
Hollmann, Jonas
zum Juli 2020
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Hombrucher SV
Hombrucher SV
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Sonntag 01.11.2020
Max von Bohlen
von Bohlen, Max
zum Juli 2020
FC Schalke 04 II
FC Schalke 04 II
C-Junioren-Nachwuchs-Cup
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
C-Junioren Regionalliga West, Staffel 2
Baris Dugencioglu
Dugencioglu, Baris
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
C-Junioren Regionalliga West, Staffel 2
VfL Bochum II
VfL Bochum II
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
Lucas Kretschmer
Kretschmer, Lucas
zum Juli 2020
Hombrucher SV
Hombrucher SV
C-Junioren Regionalliga West, Staffel 2
VfL Bochum II
VfL Bochum II
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
Marius Burkert
Burkert, Marius
zum Juli 2020
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen
C-Junioren Westfalenliga
VfL Bochum II
VfL Bochum II
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
Timon Dehmel
Dehmel, Timon
zum Juli 2020
Hombrucher SV
Hombrucher SV
C-Junioren Regionalliga West, Staffel 2
VfL Bochum II
VfL Bochum II
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
Freitag 30.10.2020
Alo Toku
Toku, Alo
zum Juli 2020
SC Weitmar 45 II
SC Weitmar 45 II
B-Junioren Bezirksliga Staffel 7
TSG Sprockhövel
TSG Sprockhövel
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
Moritz Werner Knop
Knop, Moritz Werner (16)
zum Juli 2020
SG Wattenscheid 09 II
SG Wattenscheid 09 II
B-Junioren Bezirksliga Staffel 7
TSG Sprockhövel
TSG Sprockhövel
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
Donnerstag 29.10.2020
Yakup Ilter
Ilter, Yakup
zum Juli 2020
SG Wattenscheid 09
SG Wattenscheid 09
B-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
BV Herne-Süd
BV Herne-Süd
U17 Kreisliga A Quali St. 1 Herne
Mario-Catalin Codreanu
Codreanu, Mario-Catalin (16)
zum Juli 2020
SG Wattenscheid 09
SG Wattenscheid 09
B-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Yasin Kinik
Kinik, Yasin
zum Juli 2020
SG Wattenscheid 09
SG Wattenscheid 09
B-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
FC Kray
FC Kray
B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Essen, Gruppe 1
Furkan Kocyigit
Kocyigit, Furkan (16)
zum Juli 2020
SG Wattenscheid 09 II
SG Wattenscheid 09 II
B-Junioren Bezirksliga Staffel 7
1. FC Mönchengladbach
1. FC Mönchengladbach
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 1
Samid Kurtanovic
Kurtanovic, Samid
zum Juli 2020
SG Wattenscheid 09 II
SG Wattenscheid 09 II
B-Junioren Bezirksliga Staffel 7
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Toygu Aydin
Aydin, Toygu
zum Juli 2020
SG Wattenscheid 09 II
SG Wattenscheid 09 II
B-Junioren Bezirksliga Staffel 7
KFC Uerdingen 05
KFC Uerdingen 05
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
David Ibrahim
Ibrahim, David
zum Juli 2020
VfL Bochum II
VfL Bochum II
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
SG Wattenscheid 09
SG Wattenscheid 09
B-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Brayan Sosa
Sosa, Brayan (16)
zum Juli 2019
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
C-Junioren Regionalliga West, Staffel 2
DJK TuS Hordel
DJK TuS Hordel
B-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 5
Brayan Sosa
Sosa, Brayan (16)
zum Juli 2020
DJK TuS Hordel
DJK TuS Hordel
B-Junioren Bezirksliga Staffel 7
SG Wattenscheid 09
SG Wattenscheid 09
B-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Umut Yagcioglu
Yagcioglu, Umut (16)
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiss Essen II
Rot-Weiss Essen II
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
SG Wattenscheid 09
SG Wattenscheid 09
B-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Dienstag 27.10.2020
Fabian Kreska
Kreska, Fabian (24)
zum Oktober 2020
FSV Sevinghausen
FSV Sevinghausen
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
SV Höntrop II
SV Höntrop II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Tom Huck
Huck, Tom (19)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Höntrop
SV Höntrop
A-Junioren-Kreisliga A Bochum
SV Höntrop II
SV Höntrop II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Dienstag 20.10.2020
Benjamin Rödiger
Rödiger, Benjamin
zum Oktober 2020
Vorwärts Kornharpen II
Vorwärts Kornharpen II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
SV Altenbochum 01
SV Altenbochum 01
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
Montag 19.10.2020
Alexander Hörmann
Hörmann, Alexander (21)
zum Oktober 2020
Rot-Weiß Stiepel
Rot-Weiß Stiepel
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
Bonner SC II
Bonner SC II
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1 Bonn
Dienstag 13.10.2020
Tim Oliver Rödiger
Rödiger, Tim Oliver
zum Oktober 2020
Vorwärts Kornharpen II
Vorwärts Kornharpen II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
SV Altenbochum 01
SV Altenbochum 01
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
Montag 12.10.2020
Deniz Özer
Özer, Deniz (20)
zum Oktober 2020
DJK Ruhrtal Witten
DJK Ruhrtal Witten
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
Ziel unbekannt
Stephan Engel
Engel, Stephan (21)
zum Oktober 2020
DJK Ruhrtal Witten
DJK Ruhrtal Witten
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
Ziel unbekannt
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Michael Baerwolf
Baerwolf, Michael
zum Oktober 2020
SV Altenbochum 01
SV Altenbochum 01
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
unbekannt
Montag 05.10.2020
Erhan Masovic
Masovic, Erhan (22)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
Jupiler Pro League - Belgien
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
2. Bundesliga
Lukas Hagen
Hagen, Lukas
zum Oktober 2020
Rot-Weiß Stiepel
Rot-Weiß Stiepel
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
TuS Querenburg
TuS Querenburg
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Sonntag 04.10.2020
Yannik Krause
Krause, Yannik
zum Juli 2020
DJK Adler Riemke
DJK Adler Riemke
A-Junioren-Kreisliga A Bochum
TuS Harpen
TuS Harpen
A-Junioren-Kreisliga A Bochum
Fabian Peters
Peters, Fabian
zum Juli 2020
DJK Adler Riemke
DJK Adler Riemke
A-Junioren-Kreisliga A Bochum
TuS Harpen
TuS Harpen
A-Junioren-Kreisliga A Bochum
Devran Calibasi
Calibasi, Devran
zum Juli 2020
DJK Adler Riemke
DJK Adler Riemke
A-Junioren-Kreisliga A Bochum
TuS Harpen
TuS Harpen
A-Junioren-Kreisliga A Bochum
Naomi Sofie Januschewski
Januschewski, Naomi Sofie
zum Juni 2020
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
B-Juniorinnen Regionalliga West, Staffel 2
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
B-Juniorinnen Regionalliga West, Staffel 2
Samstag 03.10.2020
Vitaly Janelt
Janelt, Vitaly (22)
zum Oktober 2020
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
2. Bundesliga
FC Brentford
FC Brentford
Championship - England
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Nico Lübke
Lübke, Nico (19)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SC Westfalia Herne
SC Westfalia Herne
Oberliga Westfalen
Montag 28.09.2020
Samet Yildirim
Yildirim, Samet (26)
zum August 2020
FC Frohlinde
FC Frohlinde
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 3
DJK Wattenscheid
DJK Wattenscheid
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Nick Tetenberg
Tetenberg, Nick (22)
zum September 2020
SC Obersprockhövel III
SC Obersprockhövel III
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
TuS Querenburg II
TuS Querenburg II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
Mittwoch 23.09.2020
Akane Yatsugi
Yatsugi, Akane
zum Juli 2020
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
Frauen-Regionalliga West
GSV Moers
GSV Moers
Frauen-Regionalliga West
Freitag 18.09.2020
Raman Chibsah
Chibsah, Raman (27)
zum September 2020
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep FK
Süper Lig - Türkei
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
2. Bundesliga
Maurizio Fenu
Fenu, Maurizio
zum September 2020
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
Donnerstag 17.09.2020
Lynn Maria Olgemann
Olgemann, Lynn Maria (20)
zum September 2020
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
Frauen-Regionalliga West
Sportfreunde Sümmern
Sportfreunde Sümmern
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 3
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Laura Schulte
Schulte, Laura
zum Juli 2020
TuS Oeventrop
TuS Oeventrop
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 3
SV Langendreer 04
SV Langendreer 04
Frauen-Kreisliga A Bochum St 2
Montag 14.09.2020
Tuana Fatma Cetinkaya
Cetinkaya, Tuana Fatma
zum Juli 2020
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
B-Juniorinnen Regionalliga West, Staffel 2
GSV Moers II
GSV Moers II
Frauen-Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
Sonntag 13.09.2020
Niklas Hölken
Hölken, Niklas (27)
zum September 2020
TuS Querenburg III
TuS Querenburg III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 4
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 4
Freitag 11.09.2020
Ruslan Schychlarov
Schychlarov, Ruslan (36)
zum Juli 2020
FC Bochum
FC Bochum
Frauen-Kreisliga A Bochum St 1
FC Bochum
FC Bochum
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Tom Franke
Franke, Tom
zum Juli 2020
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
SV Westfalia Rhynern
SV Westfalia Rhynern
Oberliga Westfalen
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Deniz Senol
Senol, Deniz
zum Juli 2020
TSV Marl-Hüls
TSV Marl-Hüls
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
SG Wattenscheid 09
SG Wattenscheid 09
A-Junioren Bezirksliga Staffel 6
Jan Zielke
Zielke, Jan
zum Juli 2020
TSV Marl-Hüls
TSV Marl-Hüls
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
SG Wattenscheid 09
SG Wattenscheid 09
A-Junioren Bezirksliga Staffel 6
Arman Corbo
Corbo, Arman (19)
zum Juli 2020
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
A-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
SG Wattenscheid 09
SG Wattenscheid 09
Oberliga Westfalen
Adjany Ibeme
Ibeme, Adjany (24)
zum Juli 2020
FC Iserlohn
FC Iserlohn
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
SG Wattenscheid 09
SG Wattenscheid 09
Oberliga Westfalen
Sonntag 06.09.2020
Björn Dröghoff
Dröghoff, Björn (45)
zum September 2020
TuS Querenburg II
TuS Querenburg II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
TuS Querenburg III
TuS Querenburg III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 4
Michel Grunwald
Grunwald, Michel (24)
zum September 2020
VfL Oldesloe II
VfL Oldesloe II
Kreisklasse B SO2
TuS Querenburg II
TuS Querenburg II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
Maxwell Gyamfi
Gyamfi, Maxwell (21)
zum August 2020
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
2. Bundesliga
Hamburger SV II
Hamburger SV II
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
Freitag 04.09.2020
Pia Sophie Rybacki
Rybacki, Pia Sophie
zum Juli 2020
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
Frauen-Bundesliga
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
Frauen-Regionalliga West
Erdal Bastürk
Bastürk, Erdal (34)
zum September 2020
VfB Günnigfeld
VfB Günnigfeld
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 10
Zonguldakspor Bickern
Zonguldakspor Bickern
Kreisliga A
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Patrick Oliveira-Ventura
Oliveira-Ventura, Patrick
zum September 2020
DJK Märkisch Hattingen
DJK Märkisch Hattingen
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 5
DJK Märkisch Hattingen II
DJK Märkisch Hattingen II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 6
Daniel Krumpholz
Krumpholz, Daniel
zum September 2020
DJK Märkisch Hattingen
DJK Märkisch Hattingen
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 5
DJK Märkisch Hattingen II
DJK Märkisch Hattingen II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 6
Mohamed Patir
Patir, Mohamed (27)
zum September 2020
DJK Märkisch Hattingen
DJK Märkisch Hattingen
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 5
DJK Märkisch Hattingen II
DJK Märkisch Hattingen II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 6
Antonio Vinciguerra
Vinciguerra, Antonio
zum September 2020
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10
A-Junioren Bezirksliga Staffel 6
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
Tim Ruschkowski
Ruschkowski, Tim (19)
zum Juli 2020
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10
A-Junioren Bezirksliga Staffel 6
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
Moritz Wübbeling
Wübbeling, Moritz
zum September 2020
FC Altenbochum 1920/28 III
FC Altenbochum 1920/28 III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
SF/BG Marburg II
SF/BG Marburg II
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Ulrich Bapoh
Bapoh, Ulrich (21)
zum September 2020
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
2. Bundesliga
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
2. Bundesliga
Montag 31.08.2020
Eduard Seibel
Seibel, Eduard (24)
zum August 2020
Mengede 08/20 III
Mengede 08/20 III
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
TuS Harpen IV
TuS Harpen IV
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Klaus Raddatz Quintero
Raddatz Quintero, Klaus (24)
zum August 2020
SC Weitmar 45 II
SC Weitmar 45 II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
TuS Querenburg II
TuS Querenburg II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
Freitag 28.08.2020
Denise Göttel
Göttel, Denise
zum August 2020

SSV Sechshelden
SSV Sechshelden
Frauen Oberliga Gießen/Marburg - Gruppe 1
Mittwoch 26.08.2020
Tobias Axel Sawitzki
Sawitzki, Tobias Axel (29)
zum August 2020
TuS Querenburg III
TuS Querenburg III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 4
TuS Querenburg II
TuS Querenburg II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
Philip Müller
Müller, Philip (27)
zum August 2020
TuS Querenburg
TuS Querenburg
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
TuS Querenburg II
TuS Querenburg II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
Jannik Schmiedel
Schmiedel, Jannik (26)
zum August 2020
TuS Querenburg
TuS Querenburg
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
TuS Querenburg II
TuS Querenburg II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
Dienstag 25.08.2020
Alexander Roß
Roß, Alexander
zum August 2020
DJK Markania Bochum
DJK Markania Bochum
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
FC Nordheide III
FC Nordheide III
3. Kreisklasse Rotenburg West
Morris Leier
Leier, Morris
zum Juli 2020
eigene Jugend
DJK Wattenscheid II
DJK Wattenscheid II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
Jordi Osei-Tutu
Osei-Tutu, Jordi (22)
zum August 2020
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
2. Bundesliga
Cardiff City
Cardiff City
Championship - England
Montag 24.08.2020
Bülent Gündüz
Gündüz, Bülent (32)
zum Juli 2020
Hedefspor Hattingen
Hedefspor Hattingen
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
Rhenania Bottrop
Rhenania Bottrop
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 8
Gerrit Holtmann
Holtmann, Gerrit (25)
zum August 2020
FSV Mainz 05
FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
2. Bundesliga
Chahine Ballout
Ballout, Chahine (26)
zum August 2020
VfL Kemminghausen
VfL Kemminghausen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Farnam Mahmoudi-Sharbabaki
Mahmoudi-Sharbabaki, Farnam (22)
zum Juli 2020
Reaktiviert
TuS Querenburg III
TuS Querenburg III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 4
Niklas Hölken
Hölken, Niklas (27)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Querenburg II
TuS Querenburg II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
TuS Querenburg III
TuS Querenburg III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 4
Stephan Ziemer
Ziemer, Stephan (33)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Querenburg III
TuS Querenburg III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 4
Ziel unbekannt
Felix Wiedemann
Wiedemann, Felix (30)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Querenburg III
TuS Querenburg III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 4
VfL Neuhofen
VfL Neuhofen
B-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt Ost
Matthias Domski
Domski, Matthias (29)
zum Juli 2020
Nach Wettkampfpause
TuS Querenburg II
TuS Querenburg II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
Carsten Pohlschmidt
Pohlschmidt, Carsten (30)
zum Juli 2020
WSV 77 Windehausen
WSV 77 Windehausen
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 2
TuS Querenburg II
TuS Querenburg II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
Felix Koch
Koch, Felix (33)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Querenburg III
TuS Querenburg III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 4
TuS Querenburg II
TuS Querenburg II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
Viktor Kutscher
Kutscher, Viktor (30)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Querenburg III
TuS Querenburg III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 4
TuS Querenburg II
TuS Querenburg II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
Falk Braunsberg
Braunsberg, Falk (29)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Querenburg III
TuS Querenburg III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 4
TuS Querenburg II
TuS Querenburg II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
Thomas Schwengel
Schwengel, Thomas (32)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Querenburg II
TuS Querenburg II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
TuS Querenburg III
TuS Querenburg III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 4
Mamady Kourouma
Kourouma, Mamady (28)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Querenburg II
TuS Querenburg II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
CF Kurdistan Bochum II
CF Kurdistan Bochum II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Niklas Ulrich Werner Hundrieser
Hundrieser, Niklas Ulrich Werner (22)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Querenburg II
TuS Querenburg II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
TuS Querenburg III
TuS Querenburg III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 4
Kevin Fron
Fron, Kevin (28)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Querenburg II
TuS Querenburg II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
Ziel unbekannt
Fredrik Georg Christian Biermann
Biermann, Fredrik Georg Christian (22)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Querenburg II
TuS Querenburg II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
TuS Querenburg III
TuS Querenburg III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 4
Tim Banasik
Banasik, Tim
zum Juli 2020
TuS Querenburg II
TuS Querenburg II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
Ziel unbekannt
Thomas Banasik
Banasik, Thomas
zum Juli 2020
TuS Querenburg II
TuS Querenburg II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
Rot-Weiß Stiepel III
Rot-Weiß Stiepel III
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
Alexander Schramm
Schramm, Alexander (34)
zum Juli 2020
DJK Markania Bochum
DJK Markania Bochum
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
TuS Querenburg
TuS Querenburg
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Sascha Werner
Werner, Sascha (25)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Querenburg III
TuS Querenburg III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 4
TuS Querenburg
TuS Querenburg
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2

FuPa Hilfebereich