Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 20.01.2021
Philip Zetterberg
Zetterberg, Philip (20)
zum Dezember 2020
TuS Dornberg II
TuS Dornberg II
Kreisliga B2 Bielefeld
Umzug (Studium)
Phillip Seidel
Seidel, Phillip (24)
zum Dezember 2020
TuS Dornberg II
TuS Dornberg II
Kreisliga B2 Bielefeld
TuS Friedrichsdorf
TuS Friedrichsdorf
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Dienstag 19.01.2021
Matthias Lindemann
Lindemann, Matthias (20)
zum Juli 2021
BV Werther
BV Werther
Kreisliga A Bielefeld
TuS Brake Bielefeld
TuS Brake Bielefeld
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Montag 18.01.2021
Maurice Schürmann
Schürmann, Maurice (26)
zum Juli 2021
VfL Schildesche
VfL Schildesche
Kreisliga B1 Bielefeld
TuS Grün-Weiß Pödinghausen
TuS Grün-Weiß Pödinghausen
Kreisliga A Herford
Sonntag 17.01.2021
Ahmet Erkol
Erkol, Ahmet
zum Januar 2021
TFC Werther II
TFC Werther II
Kreisliga C1 Bielefeld
SG Hesseln II
SG Hesseln II
Kreisliga C3 Bielefeld
Emin Zhedaev
Zhedaev, Emin (29)
zum Januar 2021
TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen
TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen
Kreisliga A Bielefeld
SG Hesseln II
SG Hesseln II
Kreisliga C3 Bielefeld
Sebastian Vasiliadis
Vasiliadis, Sebastian (23)
zum Juli 2021
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
2. Bundesliga
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Bundesliga
Freitag 15.01.2021
Marvin Wehmeyer
Wehmeyer, Marvin (19)
zum Juli 2021
SV Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
TuS Brake Bielefeld
TuS Brake Bielefeld
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Donnerstag 14.01.2021
Franziska Haeckel
Haeckel, Franziska (22)
zum Januar 2021
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2. Frauen-Bundesliga Nord
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
Frauen-Regionalliga Nord Staffel B
Florian Ernst
Ernst, Florian (27)
zum Januar 2021
Kirchhörder SC
Kirchhörder SC
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 3
SpVg. Heepen
SpVg. Heepen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Joel Rathmann
Rathmann, Joel
zum Januar 2021
FC Augustdorf
FC Augustdorf
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3
SpVg. Heepen
SpVg. Heepen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Janni-Luca Serra
Serra, Janni-Luca (22)
zum August 2021
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
2. Bundesliga
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Bundesliga
Mittwoch 13.01.2021
Niklas Sewing
Sewing, Niklas (22)
zum Juli 2021
VfL Theesen
VfL Theesen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
SC Herford
SC Herford
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Montag 11.01.2021
Besart Dervishi
Dervishi, Besart (33)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Oerlinghausen
TSV Oerlinghausen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3
SC Hicret Bielefeld
SC Hicret Bielefeld
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Serdar Öksüz
Öksüz, Serdar (30)
zum Januar 2021
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
SC Hicret Bielefeld
SC Hicret Bielefeld
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Samstag 09.01.2021
Agon Beqiri
Beqiri, Agon (19)
zum Januar 2021
VfL Theesen
VfL Theesen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
FC Kastrioti Stukenbrock
FC Kastrioti Stukenbrock
Kreisliga A 1 Paderborn
Donnerstag 07.01.2021
Oguz Peker
Peker, Oguz (26)
zum Januar 2021
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
SC Herford
SC Herford
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Mirko Beckmann
Beckmann, Mirko (29)
zum Januar 2021
TuS Langenheide
TuS Langenheide
Kreisliga B2 Bielefeld
Umzug nach Düsseldorf
David Helbig
Helbig, David (31)
zum Juli 2021
TuS Grün-Weiß Pödinghausen
TuS Grün-Weiß Pödinghausen
Kreisliga A Herford
TuS Langenheide
TuS Langenheide
Kreisliga B2 Bielefeld
Muhammet Raci Sözer
Sözer, Muhammet Raci (26)
zum Januar 2021
VfL Theesen
VfL Theesen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
SC Hicret Bielefeld
SC Hicret Bielefeld
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Mittwoch 06.01.2021
Ole Brinkjost
Brinkjost, Ole
zum Juli 2021
VfL Theesen
VfL Theesen
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 1
TuS Grün-Weiß Pödinghausen
TuS Grün-Weiß Pödinghausen
Kreisliga A Herford
Montag 04.01.2021
Jan-Niclas Kreft
Kreft, Jan-Niclas (22)
zum Juli 2021
TuS Bruchmühlen
TuS Bruchmühlen
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
TuS Brake Bielefeld
TuS Brake Bielefeld
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Dienstag 29.12.2020
Aleksandr Ruscak
Ruscak, Aleksandr
zum Juli 2020
SpVg. Versmold
SpVg. Versmold
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
SpVg. Versmold II
SpVg. Versmold II
Kreisliga C3 Bielefeld
Noel Gürlich
Gürlich, Noel
zum Juli 2020
SpVg. Versmold
SpVg. Versmold
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
SpVg. Versmold II
SpVg. Versmold II
Kreisliga C3 Bielefeld
Eugen Singer
Singer, Eugen (26)
zum Juli 2020
SpVg. Versmold
SpVg. Versmold
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
SpVg. Versmold II
SpVg. Versmold II
Kreisliga C3 Bielefeld
Alexander Reiche
Reiche, Alexander
zum Juli 2020
SpVg. Versmold
SpVg. Versmold
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
SpVg. Versmold II
SpVg. Versmold II
Kreisliga C3 Bielefeld
Lucas Bogatz
Bogatz, Lucas
zum Juli 2020
SpVg. Versmold
SpVg. Versmold
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
SpVg. Versmold II
SpVg. Versmold II
Kreisliga C3 Bielefeld
Jan-Hendrik Gessat
Gessat, Jan-Hendrik (25)
zum Juli 2020
SpVg. Versmold
SpVg. Versmold
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
VfL Sassenberg 1926
VfL Sassenberg 1926
Kreisliga A 1
Christian Boltz
Boltz, Christian
zum Juli 2020
SpVg. Versmold
SpVg. Versmold
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
SC Füchtorf
SC Füchtorf
Kreisliga A 1
Freitag 25.12.2020
Philip Kunde
Kunde, Philip (28)
zum Januar 2021
VfL Theesen
VfL Theesen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
SV Avenwedde
SV Avenwedde
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Mittwoch 23.12.2020
Brian Behrendt
Behrendt, Brian (29)
zum Januar 2021
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Bundesliga
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
Dienstag 15.12.2020
Andreas Schaffner
Schaffner, Andreas (24)
zum Dezember 2020
TuS Jöllenbeck III
TuS Jöllenbeck III
Kreisliga C1 Bielefeld
Sportfreunde Sennestadt
Sportfreunde Sennestadt
Kreisliga C2 Bielefeld
Montag 23.11.2020
Efe Kagan Kilinc
Kilinc, Efe Kagan
zum Juli 2020
VfL Theesen
VfL Theesen
B-Junioren Landesliga Staffel 1
Karbener SV
Karbener SV
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Samstag 21.11.2020
Tom Schütz
Schütz, Tom (33)
zum November 2020
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Bundesliga
Karriereende
Montag 26.10.2020
Lukas Ayyildiz
Ayyildiz, Lukas (19)
zum Juli 2020
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Unbekannt
Tom Haßheider
Haßheider, Tom (20)
zum Juli 2020
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SC Peckeloh
SC Peckeloh
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Freitag 23.10.2020
Marko Lukic
Lukic, Marko (22)
zum Oktober 2020
TuS Eintracht Bielefeld
TuS Eintracht Bielefeld
Kreisliga A Bielefeld
TuS Brake Bielefeld
TuS Brake Bielefeld
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Dienstag 20.10.2020
David Haucap
Haucap, David
zum Oktober 2020
TuS Haste 01
TuS Haste 01
C-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems IV
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
C-Junioren Regionalliga West, Staffel 2
Sonntag 11.10.2020
Georgios Athanassiadis
Athanassiadis, Georgios (26)
zum Oktober 2020
SC Hicret Bielefeld
SC Hicret Bielefeld
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Samstag 10.10.2020
Tom Jungeblodt
Jungeblodt, Tom (25)
zum Oktober 2020
VfL Holsen
VfL Holsen
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
SpVg. Steinhagen
SpVg. Steinhagen
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Victor Suhngwa
Suhngwa, Victor
zum August 2020
SpVg. Heepen
SpVg. Heepen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
SpVg. Heepen III
SpVg. Heepen III
Kreisliga C1 Bielefeld
Montag 05.10.2020
Can Özkan
Özkan, Can (21)
zum Oktober 2020
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Bundesliga
Naestved BK / DEN
Prince Osei Owusu
Owusu, Prince Osei (24)
zum Oktober 2020
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Bundesliga
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
2. Bundesliga
Anastasios Kermos
Kermos, Anastasios
zum Oktober 2020
GSV Cosmos Bielefeld zg.
GSV Cosmos Bielefeld zg.
Kreisliga A Bielefeld
TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen
TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen
Kreisliga A Bielefeld
Emin Zhedaev
Zhedaev, Emin (29)
zum Oktober 2020
GSV Cosmos Bielefeld zg.
GSV Cosmos Bielefeld zg.
Kreisliga A Bielefeld
TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen
TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen
Kreisliga A Bielefeld
Christophorus Vlachos
Vlachos, Christophorus (21)
zum Oktober 2020
GSV Cosmos Bielefeld zg.
GSV Cosmos Bielefeld zg.
Kreisliga A Bielefeld
TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen
TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen
Kreisliga A Bielefeld
Arne Maier
Maier, Arne (22)
zum Oktober 2020
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Bundesliga
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Bundesliga
Freitag 02.10.2020
Emre-Can Agil
Agil, Emre-Can
zum Juli 2020
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
JFV RWD Rehden
JFV RWD Rehden
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Kevin Ikeakhe
Ikeakhe, Kevin (26)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Kaunitz
FC Kaunitz
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
SC Peckeloh
SC Peckeloh
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Jochen Pape
Pape, Jochen (35)
zum Oktober 2020
GSV Cosmos Bielefeld zg.
GSV Cosmos Bielefeld zg.
Kreisliga A Bielefeld
SV Gadderbaum 08
SV Gadderbaum 08
Kreisliga A Bielefeld
Montag 28.09.2020
Simon Schulze
Schulze, Simon (26)
zum September 2020
SC Bad Salzuflen
SC Bad Salzuflen
Kreisliga A Lemgo
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Freitag 25.09.2020
Matthäa Dorin
Dorin, Matthäa (17)
zum Juli 2020
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Frauen Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
Rot-Weiß Rehme
Rot-Weiß Rehme
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 1
Anna Müller
Müller, Anna (20)
zum Juli 2020
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Frauen Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
TSG 07 Burg Gretesch
TSG 07 Burg Gretesch
Frauen-Regionalliga Nord Staffel A
Mittwoch 23.09.2020
Lisa Venrath
Venrath, Lisa (20)
zum Juli 2020
Unoh Racers, Ohio / USA
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2. Frauen-Bundesliga Nord
Annabel Jäger
Jäger, Annabel (27)
zum Juli 2020
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2. Frauen-Bundesliga Nord
Karriereende
Joana Weber
Weber, Joana (18)
zum Juli 2020
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2. Frauen-Bundesliga Nord
Ziel unbekannt
Chantal Campos Chavero
Campos Chavero, Chantal (21)
zum Juli 2020
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2. Frauen-Bundesliga Nord
SV Bökendorf
SV Bökendorf
Frauen-Regionalliga West
Alana O
O'Neill, Alana (24)
zum August 2020
Benfica Lissabon / POR
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2. Frauen-Bundesliga Nord
Montag 21.09.2020
Dennis Grahn
Grahn, Dennis
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
SC Peckeloh III
SC Peckeloh III
Kreisliga B2 Bielefeld
Dustin Julian Wienker
Wienker, Dustin Julian
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
SC Peckeloh III
SC Peckeloh III
Kreisliga B2 Bielefeld
Julian Remane
Remane, Julian (29)
zum August 2020
SG Oesterweg
SG Oesterweg
Kreisliga A Bielefeld
SC Peckeloh III
SC Peckeloh III
Kreisliga B2 Bielefeld
Danny Simon
Simon, Danny
zum August 2020
TSG Dissen
TSG Dissen
Kreisliga Osnabrück-Land Süd
SC Peckeloh III
SC Peckeloh III
Kreisliga B2 Bielefeld
Nikola Popovski
Popovski, Nikola
zum August 2020
SG SC Peckeloh / SG Oesterweg
SG SC Peckeloh / SG Oesterweg
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 2
SC Peckeloh III
SC Peckeloh III
Kreisliga B2 Bielefeld
Robert Heptner
Heptner, Robert
zum August 2020
SG SC Peckeloh / SG Oesterweg
SG SC Peckeloh / SG Oesterweg
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 2
SC Peckeloh III
SC Peckeloh III
Kreisliga B2 Bielefeld
Kim Luca Melvin Uthmann
Uthmann, Kim Luca Melvin
zum August 2020
SG SC Peckeloh / SG Oesterweg
SG SC Peckeloh / SG Oesterweg
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 2
SC Peckeloh III
SC Peckeloh III
Kreisliga B2 Bielefeld
Benedikt Kloppe
Kloppe, Benedikt
zum August 2020
Wiedereinsteiger
SC Peckeloh III
SC Peckeloh III
Kreisliga B2 Bielefeld
Miguel Garcia Barron
Garcia Barron, Miguel
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
SC Peckeloh III
SC Peckeloh III
Kreisliga B2 Bielefeld
Johann Schulz
Schulz, Johann (28)
zum August 2020
SC Peckeloh III
SC Peckeloh III
Kreisliga B2 Bielefeld
Espanol Versmold CF
Espanol Versmold CF
Kreisliga A Bielefeld
Niklas Siems
Siems, Niklas
zum August 2020
SC Peckeloh III
SC Peckeloh III
Kreisliga B2 Bielefeld
SC Peckeloh II
SC Peckeloh II
Kreisliga A Bielefeld
Torben Schlie
Schlie, Torben
zum Februar 2020
SC Peckeloh III
SC Peckeloh III
Kreisliga B2 Bielefeld
SC Peckeloh II
SC Peckeloh II
Kreisliga A Bielefeld
Jonas Schulte
Schulte, Jonas
zum August 2020
SC Peckeloh III
SC Peckeloh III
Kreisliga B2 Bielefeld
SC Peckeloh II
SC Peckeloh II
Kreisliga A Bielefeld
Henrik Scheffer
Scheffer, Henrik
zum August 2020
SC Peckeloh III
SC Peckeloh III
Kreisliga B2 Bielefeld
SC Peckeloh II
SC Peckeloh II
Kreisliga A Bielefeld
Justin Noltmann
Noltmann, Justin
zum August 2020
SC Peckeloh III
SC Peckeloh III
Kreisliga B2 Bielefeld
SC Peckeloh II
SC Peckeloh II
Kreisliga A Bielefeld
Dencel Lisboa
Lisboa, Dencel
zum Februar 2020
SC Peckeloh III
SC Peckeloh III
Kreisliga B2 Bielefeld
SC Peckeloh II
SC Peckeloh II
Kreisliga A Bielefeld
Marcel Lienig
Lienig, Marcel
zum August 2020
SC Peckeloh III
SC Peckeloh III
Kreisliga B2 Bielefeld
Fussballpause
Jon Gerrit Bolmer
Bolmer, Jon Gerrit
zum August 2020
SC Peckeloh III
SC Peckeloh III
Kreisliga B2 Bielefeld
SC Peckeloh II
SC Peckeloh II
Kreisliga A Bielefeld
Freitag 18.09.2020
Orkun Tosun
Tosun, Orkun (27)
zum September 2020
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
FC Preußen Espelkamp
FC Preußen Espelkamp
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Maximilian Helf
Helf, Maximilian (22)
zum September 2020
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
SV Rödinghausen II
SV Rödinghausen II
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Mervin Kalac
Kalac, Mervin (19)
zum September 2020
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
Regionalliga West
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Lorent Sherifi
Sherifi, Lorent
zum September 2020
Türkgücü Gütersloh II
Türkgücü Gütersloh II
Kreisliga B 1 Gütersloh
KF Kosova Bielefeld
KF Kosova Bielefeld
Kreisliga C3 Bielefeld
Montag 14.09.2020
Cayan Polat
Polat, Cayan
zum August 2020
Bielefelder SV West II
Bielefelder SV West II
Kreisliga C2 Bielefeld
TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen III
TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen III
Kreisliga C1 Bielefeld
Freitag 11.09.2020
Jasmin Siemann
Siemann, Jasmin (19)
zum September 2020
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Frauen Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
SV Bardenbach
SV Bardenbach
Frauen Verbandsliga Saar
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Pascal Contursi
Contursi, Pascal
zum September 2020
Sportfreunde Sennestadt III
Sportfreunde Sennestadt III
Kreisliga C3 Bielefeld
Sportfreunde Sennestadt
Sportfreunde Sennestadt
Kreisliga C2 Bielefeld
Talip Sözer
Sözer, Talip (21)
zum September 2020
Sportfreunde Sennestadt
Sportfreunde Sennestadt
Kreisliga C2 Bielefeld
Sportfreunde Sennestadt II
Sportfreunde Sennestadt II
Kreisliga C1 Bielefeld
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Victor Lazari
Lazari, Victor (28)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
SG Muckum/Südlengern II
SG Muckum/Südlengern II
Kreisliga B 2 Herford
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Alexander Herkströter
Herkströter, Alexander (31)
zum August 2020
SC Verl III zg.
SC Verl III zg.
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
TuS Quelle III
TuS Quelle III
Kreisliga C3 Bielefeld
Montag 07.09.2020
Grigorijs Degtjarevs
Degtjarevs, Grigorijs (16)
zum Juli 2020
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
B-Junioren Landesliga Staffel 1
FSV Mainz 05
FSV Mainz 05
U17 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
Sonntag 06.09.2020
Cemre Ak
Ak, Cemre
zum September 2020
Sportfreunde Sennestadt III
Sportfreunde Sennestadt III
Kreisliga C3 Bielefeld
Karriereende
Emre Gürcay
Gürcay, Emre
zum September 2020
Sportfreunde Sennestadt III
Sportfreunde Sennestadt III
Kreisliga C3 Bielefeld
Sportfreunde Sennestadt
Sportfreunde Sennestadt
Kreisliga C2 Bielefeld
Samstag 05.09.2020
Ritsu Doan
Doan, Ritsu (22)
zum September 2020
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eredivisie - Niederlande
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Bundesliga
Freitag 04.09.2020
Liridon Redjepi
Redjepi, Liridon (28)
zum August 2020
KF Kosova Bielefeld
KF Kosova Bielefeld
Kreisliga C3 Bielefeld
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Mike van der Hoorn
van der Hoorn, Mike (28)
zum September 2020
Swansea City
Swansea City
Championship - England
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Bundesliga
Nisam Idrissow
Idrissow, Nisam
zum September 2020
TV Friesen Milse
TV Friesen Milse
Kreisliga C1 Bielefeld
SC Bad Salzuflen
SC Bad Salzuflen
Kreisliga A Lemgo
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Marc Solito
Solito, Marc
zum August 2020
SC Peckeloh II
SC Peckeloh II
Kreisliga A Bielefeld
SG Oesterweg
SG Oesterweg
Kreisliga A Bielefeld
Lennart Kupper
Kupper, Lennart
zum August 2020
SC Peckeloh II
SC Peckeloh II
Kreisliga A Bielefeld
SG Oesterweg
SG Oesterweg
Kreisliga A Bielefeld
Niklas Gronau
Gronau, Niklas
zum August 2020
SC Peckeloh II
SC Peckeloh II
Kreisliga A Bielefeld
SG Oesterweg
SG Oesterweg
Kreisliga A Bielefeld
Marvin Hülsewig
Hülsewig, Marvin
zum August 2020
SC Peckeloh II
SC Peckeloh II
Kreisliga A Bielefeld
SG Oesterweg
SG Oesterweg
Kreisliga A Bielefeld
Marc Flottmann
Flottmann, Marc (26)
zum August 2020
SG Oesterweg
SG Oesterweg
Kreisliga A Bielefeld
SG Oesterweg II
SG Oesterweg II
Kreisliga C3 Bielefeld
Daniel Hermann
Hermann, Daniel (31)
zum August 2020
SG Oesterweg
SG Oesterweg
Kreisliga A Bielefeld
SG Oesterweg II
SG Oesterweg II
Kreisliga C3 Bielefeld
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Dimitris Vracas
Vracas, Dimitris (23)
zum September 2020
TuS Eintracht Bielefeld
TuS Eintracht Bielefeld
Kreisliga A Bielefeld
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Westfalenliga Staffel 1

FuPa Hilfebereich