Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Solomon Okoronkwo
Okoronkwo, Solomon (33)
zum August 2020
Hannoverscher SC 1893
Hannoverscher SC 1893
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
CFC Hertha 06
CFC Hertha 06
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Serge Caston
Caston, Serge (31)
zum August 2020
SSV Strümp
SSV Strümp
Kreisliga A
1. FC Schöneberg 1913 II
1. FC Schöneberg 1913 II
Kreisliga A Staffel 4
Alexander Schwolow
Schwolow, Alexander (28)
zum August 2020
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Bundesliga
Victor Kausch
Kausch, Victor (26)
zum August 2020
TuS Makkabi Berlin
TuS Makkabi Berlin
Berlin-Liga
Berliner SC
Berliner SC
Berlin-Liga
Paul Hock
Hock, Paul (25)
zum August 2020
SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 Düsseldorf
SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 Düsseldorf
Landesliga, Gruppe 1
Berliner SC
Berliner SC
Berlin-Liga
Noah Faubourg
Faubourg, Noah (19)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Novi Pazar 95
1. FC Novi Pazar 95
Berlin-Liga
SC Gatow
SC Gatow
Landesliga Staffel 1
Moussa Seck
Seck, Moussa
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Afrisko
SC Gatow
SC Gatow
Landesliga Staffel 1
Ismail Cakmak
Cakmak, Ismail
zum Juli 2020
NSF 1907 Gropiusstadt II
NSF 1907 Gropiusstadt II
Bezirksliga Staffel 2
DJK Schwarz Weiß Neukölln
DJK Schwarz Weiß Neukölln
Bezirksliga Staffel 3
Leon Wollenberg
Wollenberg, Leon (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Lichtenrader BC 1925
Lichtenrader BC 1925
Landesliga Staffel 2
Marco Sickert
Sickert, Marco (47)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
TSV Mariendorf 1897
TSV Mariendorf 1897
noch nicht zugeordnet
NSF 1907 Gropiusstadt
NSF 1907 Gropiusstadt
noch nicht zugeordnet
Salih Kerem Aydin
Aydin, Salih Kerem
zum August 2020
BSV Hürtürkel
BSV Hürtürkel
noch nicht zugeordnet
Hilalspor Berlin
Hilalspor Berlin
noch nicht zugeordnet
Yasin Sleiman
Sleiman, Yasin (18)
zum August 2020
BSV Hürtürkel
BSV Hürtürkel
noch nicht zugeordnet
SV Tasmania Berlin
SV Tasmania Berlin
noch nicht zugeordnet
Kristijan Zagorec
Zagorec, Kristijan (22)
zum Juli 2020
SD Croatia Berlin
SD Croatia Berlin
Berlin-Liga
Pause
Ömer Toktumur
Toktumur, Ömer (30)
zum Juli 2020
SD Croatia Berlin
SD Croatia Berlin
Berlin-Liga
SV Sparta Lichtenberg
SV Sparta Lichtenberg
Berlin-Liga
Kiyam Parlak
Parlak, Kiyam (27)
zum Juli 2020
SD Croatia Berlin
SD Croatia Berlin
Berlin-Liga
Unbekannt
Mouhamad Obeid
Obeid, Mouhamad
zum Juli 2020
SD Croatia Berlin
SD Croatia Berlin
Berlin-Liga
Unbekannt
Abdallah Obeid
Obeid, Abdallah (22)
zum Juli 2020
SD Croatia Berlin
SD Croatia Berlin
Berlin-Liga
Unbekannt
Gianluca Meyer
Meyer, Gianluca (30)
zum Juli 2020
SD Croatia Berlin
SD Croatia Berlin
Berlin-Liga
FC Spandau 06
FC Spandau 06
Landesliga Staffel 2
Flavio Rodrigo Magalhaes Carvalho
Magalhaes Carvalho, Flavio Rodrigo (25)
zum Juli 2020
SD Croatia Berlin
SD Croatia Berlin
Berlin-Liga
Brasilien
Henrique Luiz Lenzi
Lenzi, Henrique Luiz (21)
zum Juli 2020
SD Croatia Berlin
SD Croatia Berlin
Berlin-Liga
Brasilien
Milos Dujkovic
Dujkovic, Milos (29)
zum Juli 2020
SD Croatia Berlin
SD Croatia Berlin
Berlin-Liga
SV Sparta Lichtenberg
SV Sparta Lichtenberg
Berlin-Liga
Tornike Barbakadze
Barbakadze, Tornike (24)
zum Juli 2020
SD Croatia Berlin
SD Croatia Berlin
Berlin-Liga
1. FC Novi Pazar 95
1. FC Novi Pazar 95
Berlin-Liga
Khaled Akbari
Akbari, Khaled (24)
zum Juli 2020
SD Croatia Berlin
SD Croatia Berlin
Berlin-Liga
TSV Mariendorf 1897
TSV Mariendorf 1897
Landesliga Staffel 1
Kevin Omar
Omar, Kevin
zum August 2020
ASV Berlin II
ASV Berlin II
noch nicht zugeordnet
SC Minerva 1893 Berlin
SC Minerva 1893 Berlin
Kreisliga B Staffel 6
Marcel Hellmann
Hellmann, Marcel
zum August 2020
BFC Alemannia 1890
BFC Alemannia 1890
Kreisliga B Staffel 4
SC Minerva 1893 Berlin
SC Minerva 1893 Berlin
Kreisliga B Staffel 6
Berat Erdogan
Erdogan, Berat (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
BFC Preussen
BFC Preussen
Landesliga Staffel 1
Timothy Bäumker
Bäumker, Timothy (18)
zum Juli 2020
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
BFC Preussen
BFC Preussen
Landesliga Staffel 1
Robin Knoche
Knoche, Robin (28)
zum August 2020
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Bundesliga
Kevin Andres Avila Nino
Avila Nino, Kevin Andres (18)
zum August 2020
FC Nordost Berlin
FC Nordost Berlin
noch nicht zugeordnet
FC Nordost Berlin
FC Nordost Berlin
Kreisliga A Staffel 2
Elias Henning
Henning, Elias (19)
zum August 2020
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
FC Nordost Berlin
FC Nordost Berlin
Kreisliga A Staffel 2
Nico Neidhardt
Neidhardt, Nico (21)
zum August 2020
SV Lichtenberg 47 II
SV Lichtenberg 47 II
Bezirksliga Staffel 3
FC Nordost Berlin
FC Nordost Berlin
Kreisliga A Staffel 2
Maciej Mizinski
Mizinski, Maciej (25)
zum Juli 2020
FC Brandenburg 03
FC Brandenburg 03
Berlin-Liga
BSV Al-Dersimspor
BSV Al-Dersimspor
Berlin-Liga
Erhan Yilmaz
Yilmaz, Erhan (25)
zum August 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Regionalliga Nordost
Radmir Gesler
Gesler, Radmir (32)
zum Juli 2020
SV BW Berolina Mitte 49 III
SV BW Berolina Mitte 49 III
noch nicht zugeordnet
VfR Wellensiek II
VfR Wellensiek II
Kreisliga B1 Bielefeld
Nicolaus Zurawik
Zurawik, Nicolaus (19)
zum Juli 2020
SC Staaken
SC Staaken
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Spandauer Kickers
FSV Spandauer Kickers
Berlin-Liga
Kwasi Boateng
Boateng, Kwasi (19)
zum Juli 2020
SC Staaken
SC Staaken
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Spandauer Kickers
FSV Spandauer Kickers
Berlin-Liga
Montag 03.08.2020
Katrin Franke
Franke, Katrin (30)
als Co-Trainer
zum August 2020
SG Altenwalde/Wanna/Lüdingworth
SG Altenwalde/Wanna/Lüdingworth
Frauen: 1. Kreisklasse Cuxhaven
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
Frauen Regionalliga Nordost - Staffel Süd
Marius Trudewind
Trudewind, Marius
zum Juli 2020
FSV Helden
FSV Helden
Kreisliga B
BW Friedrichshain II
BW Friedrichshain II
Kreisliga B Staffel 2
Tobias Liebisch
Liebisch, Tobias
zum August 2020
SV BW Hohen Neuendorf
SV BW Hohen Neuendorf
Bezirksliga Staffel 2
BW Friedrichshain II
BW Friedrichshain II
Kreisliga B Staffel 2
Konstantin Heubach
Heubach, Konstantin
zum August 2020
SC Berliner Amateure
SC Berliner Amateure
Kreisliga A Staffel 2
BW Friedrichshain II
BW Friedrichshain II
Kreisliga B Staffel 2
Dario Arndt
Arndt, Dario (25)
zum Juli 2020
Dresdner SC 1898 II
Dresdner SC 1898 II
Stadtliga A Dresden
BW Friedrichshain II
BW Friedrichshain II
Kreisliga B Staffel 2
Markus Janotta
Janotta, Markus (32)
zum August 2020
Friedenauer TSC II
Friedenauer TSC II
Kreisliga A Staffel 2
Friedenauer TSC
Friedenauer TSC
noch nicht zugeordnet
Hannes Vorpahl
Vorpahl, Hannes (30)
zum Juli 2020
Friedenauer TSC II
Friedenauer TSC II
Kreisliga A Staffel 2
Karriere Ende
Aramis Babaev
Babaev, Aramis (21)
zum Juli 2020
Berlin United
Berlin United
Berlin-Liga
TuS Makkabi Berlin
TuS Makkabi Berlin
Berlin-Liga
Niklas Myritz
Myritz, Niklas (18)
zum Juli 2020
Weißenseer FC
Weißenseer FC
noch nicht zugeordnet
Weißenseer FC
Weißenseer FC
Landesliga Staffel 1
Emil Trampenau
Trampenau, Emil (19)
zum Juli 2020
Weißenseer FC
Weißenseer FC
noch nicht zugeordnet
Weißenseer FC
Weißenseer FC
Landesliga Staffel 1
Sebastian Beez
Beez, Sebastian (18)
zum Juli 2020
Weißenseer FC
Weißenseer FC
noch nicht zugeordnet
Weißenseer FC
Weißenseer FC
Landesliga Staffel 1
Yanik Gürgens
Gürgens, Yanik (18)
zum Juli 2020
Weißenseer FC
Weißenseer FC
noch nicht zugeordnet
Weißenseer FC
Weißenseer FC
Landesliga Staffel 1
Anton Kuschel
Kuschel, Anton (19)
zum Juli 2020
Weißenseer FC
Weißenseer FC
noch nicht zugeordnet
Weißenseer FC
Weißenseer FC
Landesliga Staffel 1
Eric Hilgert
Hilgert, Eric
zum August 2020
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II
Bezirksliga Staffel 2
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg
Kreisoberliga Ostbrandenburg
Marcus Schulze
Schulze, Marcus
zum August 2020
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II
Bezirksliga Staffel 2
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg
Kreisoberliga Ostbrandenburg
Tino Säger
Säger, Tino (27)
zum August 2020
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II
Bezirksliga Staffel 2
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg
Kreisoberliga Ostbrandenburg
Norman Streubel-Raidt
Streubel-Raidt, Norman (28)
zum August 2020
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II
Bezirksliga Staffel 2
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg
Kreisoberliga Ostbrandenburg
Alexander Heckendorf
Heckendorf, Alexander (30)
zum August 2020
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II
Bezirksliga Staffel 2
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg
Kreisoberliga Ostbrandenburg
Kevin Kruschke
Kruschke, Kevin (28)
zum Juli 2020
Berlin United
Berlin United
Berlin-Liga
CFC Hertha 06
CFC Hertha 06
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Andreas Luthe
Luthe, Andreas (33)
zum August 2020
FC Augsburg
FC Augsburg
Bundesliga
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Bundesliga
Isabell Brockt
Brockt, Isabell
zum August 2020
1. FC Union Berlin II
1. FC Union Berlin II
noch nicht zugeordnet
SG Gießmannsdorf
SG Gießmannsdorf
Kreisliga Frauen
Muller Tchilepou Tsoupa
Tchilepou Tsoupa, Muller (23)
zum August 2020
SV Lichtenberg 47 II
SV Lichtenberg 47 II
Bezirksliga Staffel 3
Teltower FV 1913
Teltower FV 1913
Landesklasse West
Burkan Akpolat
Akpolat, Burkan (21)
zum Juli 2020
Weißenseer FC II
Weißenseer FC II
Kreisliga B Staffel 3
BSV Al-Dersimspor II
BSV Al-Dersimspor II
Bezirksliga Staffel 1
Adis Muratovic
Muratovic, Adis (28)
zum August 2020
vereinslos
SV Tasmania Berlin II
SV Tasmania Berlin II
Kreisliga A Staffel 4
Abdul-Raiff Ali-Khan
Ali-Khan, Abdul-Raiff
zum August 2020
SV Tasmania Berlin
SV Tasmania Berlin
noch nicht zugeordnet
SV Tasmania Berlin II
SV Tasmania Berlin II
Kreisliga A Staffel 4
Ben Körte
Körte, Ben (20)
zum Januar 2020
Berliner SV 92 II
Berliner SV 92 II
Kreisliga A Staffel 1
Pausiert
Benjamin Ullrich
Ullrich, Benjamin
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
Berliner SV 92 II
Berliner SV 92 II
Kreisliga A Staffel 1
Can Gürbüz
Gürbüz, Can
zum August 2020
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow II
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow II
Kreisoberliga Dahme/Fläming
Steglitz Gencler Birligi 1982
Steglitz Gencler Birligi 1982
Bezirksliga Staffel 2
Nicolas Heck
Heck, Nicolas
zum August 2020
Berliner SV 92
Berliner SV 92
noch nicht zugeordnet
Berliner SV 92 II
Berliner SV 92 II
Kreisliga A Staffel 1
Felix Sudbrak
Sudbrak, Felix
zum August 2020
Berliner SV 92
Berliner SV 92
noch nicht zugeordnet
Berliner SV 92 II
Berliner SV 92 II
Kreisliga A Staffel 1
Anton Ferro
Ferro, Anton
zum August 2020
Berliner SV 92
Berliner SV 92
noch nicht zugeordnet
Berliner SV 92 II
Berliner SV 92 II
Kreisliga A Staffel 1
Ermin Sejdiji
Sejdiji, Ermin (29)
zum August 2020
Ludwigsfelder FC II
Ludwigsfelder FC II
Kreisoberliga Dahme/Fläming
Berliner SV 92 II
Berliner SV 92 II
Kreisliga A Staffel 1
Boris Scarano
Scarano, Boris
zum August 2020
SV BW Berolina Mitte 49
SV BW Berolina Mitte 49
noch nicht zugeordnet
Unbekannt
Tim Oettle
Oettle, Tim (18)
zum August 2020
SV BW Berolina Mitte 49
SV BW Berolina Mitte 49
noch nicht zugeordnet
Unbekannt
Mobin Mohammadi
Mohammadi, Mobin (19)
zum August 2020
SV BW Berolina Mitte 49
SV BW Berolina Mitte 49
noch nicht zugeordnet
Unbekannt
Elham Hussaini
Hussaini, Elham
zum August 2020
SV BW Berolina Mitte 49
SV BW Berolina Mitte 49
noch nicht zugeordnet
Unbekannt
Francis Hüsemann
Hüsemann, Francis (19)
zum August 2020
SV BW Berolina Mitte 49
SV BW Berolina Mitte 49
noch nicht zugeordnet
Unbekannt
Hamza Al Daas
Al Daas, Hamza
zum August 2020
SV BW Berolina Mitte 49
SV BW Berolina Mitte 49
noch nicht zugeordnet
Beruflich nach Leipzig
Moritz Hartwig
Hartwig, Moritz (19)
zum August 2020
SV BW Berolina Mitte 49
SV BW Berolina Mitte 49
noch nicht zugeordnet
SV BW Berolina Mitte 49 II
SV BW Berolina Mitte 49 II
Kreisliga A Staffel 3
Habeeb Al-Adilee
Al-Adilee, Habeeb (22)
zum Juli 2020
SG Grün-Weiss Baumschulenweg
SG Grün-Weiss Baumschulenweg
Kreisliga B Staffel 3
BSC Reinickendorf 1921
BSC Reinickendorf 1921
Kreisliga B Staffel 4
Maher El-Taha
El-Taha, Maher (31)
zum Juli 2020
BSC Reinickendorf 1921
BSC Reinickendorf 1921
Kreisliga B Staffel 4
Unbekannt
Sonntag 02.08.2020
Sven Volk
Volk, Sven (24)
zum August 2020
SpVgg Tiergarten 58 II
SpVgg Tiergarten 58 II
Kreisliga B Staffel 5
SKG Botnang
SKG Botnang
noch nicht zugeordnet
Jonathan Terrefe
Terrefe, Jonathan (22)
zum Juni 2020
BSC Eintracht Südring
BSC Eintracht Südring
Kreisliga A Staffel 4
Auslandsstudium
Karim Naziru Zoungrana
Zoungrana, Karim Naziru
zum August 2020
FC Spandau 06
FC Spandau 06
Landesliga Staffel 2
1. FC Schöneberg 1913
1. FC Schöneberg 1913
Landesliga Staffel 2
Haci Ahmet Erdogan
Erdogan, Haci Ahmet
zum August 2020
SC Gatow
SC Gatow
Landesliga Staffel 1
1. FC Schöneberg 1913
1. FC Schöneberg 1913
Landesliga Staffel 2
Tobias Gerchow
Gerchow, Tobias
zum August 2020
BSC Marzahn
BSC Marzahn
noch nicht zugeordnet
SG Blankenburg
SG Blankenburg
noch nicht zugeordnet
Marouane El Hammioui
El Hammioui, Marouane (24)
zum August 2020
BSC Rehberge 1945
BSC Rehberge 1945
Bezirksliga Staffel 3
FC Brandenburg 03
FC Brandenburg 03
Berlin-Liga
Dennis Smarsch
Smarsch, Dennis (21)
zum August 2020
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Bundesliga
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
2. Bundesliga
Hassan Salhab
Salhab, Hassan (30)
zum August 2020
FC Brandenburg 03
FC Brandenburg 03
Berlin-Liga
FC Liria 1985 Berlin
FC Liria 1985 Berlin
Bezirksliga Staffel 1
Ibrahim Dayanc
Dayanc, Ibrahim
als Trainer
zum August 2020
reaktiviert
SC Union Südost 1924
SC Union Südost 1924
Kreisliga B Staffel 2
Emre Serce
Serce, Emre (28)
zum August 2020
SC Lankwitz
SC Lankwitz
Kreisliga B Staffel 1
SC Union Südost 1924
SC Union Südost 1924
Kreisliga B Staffel 2
Tayfun Kumus
Kumus, Tayfun
zum August 2020
reaktiviert
SC Union Südost 1924
SC Union Südost 1924
Kreisliga B Staffel 2
Doga Erman
Erman, Doga (31)
zum August 2020
FC Hellas Berlin 1984
FC Hellas Berlin 1984
Kreisliga B Staffel 2
SC Union Südost 1924
SC Union Südost 1924
Kreisliga B Staffel 2
Kevin Wege
Wege, Kevin
zum August 2020
reaktiviert
SC Union Südost 1924
SC Union Südost 1924
Kreisliga B Staffel 2
Hüseyin Ilbegi
Ilbegi, Hüseyin
zum August 2020
reaktiviert
SC Union Südost 1924
SC Union Südost 1924
Kreisliga B Staffel 2
Fatos Demiri
Demiri, Fatos
zum August 2020
SV Nord Wedding 1893 II
SV Nord Wedding 1893 II
Kreisliga A Staffel 4
SC Union Südost 1924
SC Union Südost 1924
Kreisliga B Staffel 2
Samet Uyar
Uyar, Samet
zum August 2020
Türkiyemspor Berlin II
Türkiyemspor Berlin II
Kreisliga A Staffel 3
SC Union Südost 1924
SC Union Südost 1924
Kreisliga B Staffel 2
Ismet Can Gezersoy
Gezersoy, Ismet Can (19)
zum August 2020
CFC Hertha 06
CFC Hertha 06
noch nicht zugeordnet
SC Union Südost 1924
SC Union Südost 1924
Kreisliga B Staffel 2
Salih Uzun
Uzun, Salih (27)
zum August 2020
SC Lankwitz
SC Lankwitz
Kreisliga B Staffel 1
SC Union Südost 1924
SC Union Südost 1924
Kreisliga B Staffel 2
Yunus-Emre Safak
Safak, Yunus-Emre
zum August 2020
reaktiviert
SC Union Südost 1924
SC Union Südost 1924
Kreisliga B Staffel 2
Muhiddin Kiran
Kiran, Muhiddin (31)
zum August 2020
BSV GW Neukölln 1950 III
BSV GW Neukölln 1950 III
noch nicht zugeordnet
SC Union Südost 1924
SC Union Südost 1924
Kreisliga B Staffel 2
Taner Catik
Catik, Taner
zum August 2020
reaktiviert
SC Union Südost 1924
SC Union Südost 1924
Kreisliga B Staffel 2
Mossi Simson Pingani
Pingani, Mossi Simson (24)
zum August 2020
Türkiyemspor Berlin
Türkiyemspor Berlin
Berlin-Liga
TuS Makkabi Berlin
TuS Makkabi Berlin
Berlin-Liga
Niklas Finn Körber
Körber, Niklas Finn (24)
zum August 2020
vereinslos
TuS Makkabi Berlin
TuS Makkabi Berlin
Berlin-Liga

FuPa Hilfebereich