Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Sonntag 25.10.2020
Kenneth Schleusner
Schleusner, Kenneth
zum Oktober 2020
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II
Bezirksliga Berlin - Staffel 2
Vereinslos
Abdelaziz Akacha
Akacha, Abdelaziz (29)
zum Oktober 2020
NSF 1907 Gropiusstadt
NSF 1907 Gropiusstadt
Bezirksliga Berlin - Staffel 1
SC Union Südost 1924 II
SC Union Südost 1924 II
Kreisliga C Staffel 4
Issam Okacha
Okacha, Issam (35)
zum Oktober 2020
Vereinslos
SC Union Südost 1924 II
SC Union Südost 1924 II
Kreisliga C Staffel 4
Shawna Doege
Doege, Shawna
zum Juli 2020
FC Internationale Berlin 1980 II
FC Internationale Berlin 1980 II
11er Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 1
BSC Rehberge 1945
BSC Rehberge 1945
Frauen Landesliga Berlin 7er
Susanne Metzger
Metzger, Susanne (29)
zum Juni 2020
TSV Mariendorf 1897
TSV Mariendorf 1897
Frauen Landesliga Berlin 11er
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II
7er-Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
Türker Ünal
Ünal, Türker
zum Oktober 2020
Vereinslos
SC Union 06 III
SC Union 06 III
Kreisliga C Staffel 4
Samstag 24.10.2020
Guillermo Ernesto Padilla Cross
Padilla Cross, Guillermo Ernesto (26)
zum Oktober 2020
TuS Makkabi Berlin
TuS Makkabi Berlin
Berlin-Liga
SC Gatow
SC Gatow
Landesliga Berlin - Staffel 1
Freitag 23.10.2020
Anil Sucsuz
Sucsuz, Anil
zum Oktober 2020
Berliner AK
Berliner AK
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner SC
Berliner SC
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Robin Traboulsi
Traboulsi, Robin
zum Juli 2020
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Simon Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Simon (26)
zum Oktober 2020
FSV Blau-Weiß Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh
FSV Blau-Weiß Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh
Kreisliga A Staffel 3
SV Tawern
SV Tawern
Kreisliga A Trier-Saarburg
Martin Pursche
Pursche, Martin (31)
zum Oktober 2020
reaktiviert
Friedrichshagener SV 1912 II
Friedrichshagener SV 1912 II
Kreisliga B Staffel 5
Chirvan Haj Abdo
Haj Abdo, Chirvan
zum Oktober 2020
zuletzt bei Afrisko
SSC Südwest 1947 III
SSC Südwest 1947 III
Kreisliga C Staffel 2
Furkan Yildirim
Yildirim, Furkan
zum September 2020
ohne Verein
Nordberliner SC
Nordberliner SC
Landesliga Berlin - Staffel 2
Firat Yildirim
Yildirim, Firat
zum September 2020
ohne Verein
Nordberliner SC
Nordberliner SC
Landesliga Berlin - Staffel 2
Daniel Adler
Adler, Daniel
zum Oktober 2020
ohne Verein
Nordberliner SC
Nordberliner SC
Landesliga Berlin - Staffel 2
Onur Ceylan
Ceylan, Onur (25)
zum Oktober 2020
ohne Verein
Nordberliner SC
Nordberliner SC
Landesliga Berlin - Staffel 2
Donnerstag 22.10.2020
Dennis Aogo
Aogo, Dennis (33)
zum Oktober 2020
reaktiviert
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Senioren Ü32 Verbandsliga
Florian Pawlik
Pawlik, Florian (30)
zum Oktober 2020
Adlershofer BC 08
Adlershofer BC 08
Bezirksliga Berlin - Staffel 1
Karriereende
Jo Anne Klinger
Klinger, Jo Anne (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
Frauen Regionalliga Nordost - Staffel Süd
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Frauen Regionalliga Nordost - Staffel Süd
Klara Muhle
Muhle, Klara (30)
zum Juli 2020
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
Frauen Regionalliga Nordost - Staffel Süd
Ziel unbekannt
Hannah Mesch
Mesch, Hannah (15)
zum Juli 2020
eigene Jugend
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
Frauen Regionalliga Nordost - Staffel Süd
Madlen Mende
Mende, Madlen (18)
zum Juli 2020
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
Sachsen Landesliga Frauen
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
Frauen Regionalliga Nordost - Staffel Süd
Anika Bräutigam
Bräutigam, Anika (17)
zum Juli 2020
eigene Jugend
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
Frauen Regionalliga Nordost - Staffel Süd
Jennifer Menzl
Menzl, Jennifer
zum Juli 2020
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
Sachsen Landesliga Frauen
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
Frauen Regionalliga Nordost - Staffel Süd
Nicole Gaßmann
Gaßmann, Nicole (16)
zum Juli 2020
eigene Jugend
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
Frauen Regionalliga Nordost - Staffel Süd
Rosemarie Fehr
Fehr, Rosemarie (16)
zum Juli 2020
eigene Jugend
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
Frauen Regionalliga Nordost - Staffel Süd
Lisa Gora
Gora, Lisa
zum Juli 2020
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
Frauen Regionalliga Nordost - Staffel Süd
Robin Eurlings
Eurlings, Robin
zum Oktober 2020
Vereinslos
Friedrichshagener SV 1912 II
Friedrichshagener SV 1912 II
Kreisliga B Staffel 5
Mittwoch 21.10.2020
David Hempel
Hempel, David
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
SC Siemensstadt
SC Siemensstadt
Kreisliga B Staffel 2
Dienstag 20.10.2020
Yasin Böge
Böge, Yasin
zum Juli 2020
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Samet Balci
Balci, Samet
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin II
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin II
B-Jugend Verbandsliga
Alexander Letz
Letz, Alexander
zum Juli 2020
BFC Preussen II
BFC Preussen II
Bezirksliga Berlin - Staffel 3
SV Stern Britz 1889
SV Stern Britz 1889
Landesliga Berlin - Staffel 2
Fabrice Göllner
Göllner, Fabrice
zum Januar 2020
SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau 1953 II
SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau 1953 II
Kreisliga B Staffel 4
SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst
SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst
Kreisliga B Staffel 2
Cihat Birol
Birol, Cihat (20)
zum Oktober 2020
CFC Hertha 06
CFC Hertha 06
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Hilalspor Berlin
Hilalspor Berlin
Berlin-Liga
Montag 19.10.2020
Manuel Ensinger
Ensinger, Manuel (23)
zum Oktober 2020
Vereinslos
SC Berliner Amateure II
SC Berliner Amateure II
Kreisliga B Staffel 1
Inan Aktas
Aktas, Inan
zum Oktober 2020
Vereinslos
SV Hürriyet-Burgund
SV Hürriyet-Burgund
Kreisliga B Staffel 1
Samuel Pistor
Pistor, Samuel (21)
zum Oktober 2020
FV Wannsee
FV Wannsee
Kreisliga A Staffel 2
Fehlt
Paul Fleischer
Fleischer, Paul (28)
zum Oktober 2020
FV Wannsee
FV Wannsee
Kreisliga A Staffel 2
Pausiert
Kamil Tokarczyk
Tokarczyk, Kamil
zum Oktober 2020
Polen
FC Polonia Berlin
FC Polonia Berlin
Kreisliga A Staffel 4
Sonntag 18.10.2020
Mehmet Durmaz
Durmaz, Mehmet
zum September 2020
SFC Veritas 96
SFC Veritas 96
Bezirksliga Berlin - Staffel 3
Club-Italia Berlin
Club-Italia Berlin
Kreisliga B Staffel 1
Maesam Ahmadi
Ahmadi, Maesam
zum September 2020
SV Sparta Lichtenberg
SV Sparta Lichtenberg
A-Jugend Bezirksliga Staffel 4
Unbekannt
Amir Saadi
Saadi, Amir
zum Oktober 2020
Unbekannt
SV Süden 09 II
SV Süden 09 II
Kreisliga C Staffel 4
Tadija Perkovic
Perkovic, Tadija
zum Oktober 2020
NFC Rot-Weiß 1932
NFC Rot-Weiß 1932
Kreisliga B Staffel 3
SV Süden 09 II
SV Süden 09 II
Kreisliga C Staffel 4
Kay Nolte
Nolte, Kay (27)
zum August 2020
FC Borntal Erfurt II
FC Borntal Erfurt II
Kreisliga Erfurt-Sömmerda Staffel I
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II
Kreisliga B Staffel 3
Corinna Stich
Stich, Corinna
zum Juli 2020
SC Borsigwalde 1910 Berlin II
SC Borsigwalde 1910 Berlin II
11er Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 2
BSC Rehberge 1945
BSC Rehberge 1945
Frauen Landesliga Berlin 7er
Samstag 17.10.2020
Jessica Bax
Bax, Jessica
zum Juli 2020
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg 47
11er Frauen Berlin-Liga
SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II
SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II
Frauen Landesliga Berlin 7er
Donnerstag 15.10.2020
Jasmin Kunert
Kunert, Jasmin
zum Juli 2020
SC Berliner Amateure
SC Berliner Amateure
11er Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 2
SPVG  Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin II
SPVG Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin II
Frauen Landesliga Berlin 7er
Hasan Cil
Cil, Hasan
zum Oktober 2020
Wittenauer SC 1910
Wittenauer SC 1910
Altliga Ü40 Verbandsliga
Rixdorfer SV
Rixdorfer SV
Kreisliga A Staffel 4
Richard Koll
Koll, Richard (26)
zum Oktober 2020
Österreich
BW Friedrichshain
BW Friedrichshain
Bezirksliga Berlin - Staffel 2
Lauri Pechbrenner
Pechbrenner, Lauri
zum Januar 2020
SV Höxter
SV Höxter
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Polar Pinguin Berlin II
Polar Pinguin Berlin II
Kreisliga B Staffel 1
Mittwoch 14.10.2020
Kristin Olschewski
Olschewski, Kristin (34)
zum Juli 2020
Storkower SC
Storkower SC
Kreisliga Frauen Süd Ostbrandenburg
SC Staaken II
SC Staaken II
7er-Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
Arthur Ekallé
Ekallé, Arthur (24)
zum Oktober 2020
Berliner AK
Berliner AK
Regionalliga Nordost
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Regionalliga Südwest
Maximilian Buchmann
Buchmann, Maximilian (30)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Förderkader Rene Schneider
FC Förderkader Rene Schneider
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Friedenauer TSC
Friedenauer TSC
Landesliga Berlin - Staffel 1
Patrick Brendel
Brendel, Patrick (32)
zum Oktober 2020
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Regionalliga Nordost
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Senioren Ü32 Verbandsliga
Ole Nowakowski
Nowakowski, Ole (33)
zum Januar 2020
BW Friedrichshain
BW Friedrichshain
Bezirksliga Berlin - Staffel 2
Pausiert
Jesse Kreuschner
Kreuschner, Jesse (19)
zum Oktober 2020
SFC Stern 1900
SFC Stern 1900
A-Jugend Verbandsliga
Berliner SC II
Berliner SC II
Bezirksliga Berlin - Staffel 1
Dienstag 13.10.2020
Joachim Braun
Braun, Joachim (27)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Tasmania Berlin II
SV Tasmania Berlin II
Kreisliga A Staffel 4
SpVgg Tiergarten 58
SpVgg Tiergarten 58
Kreisliga A Staffel 2
Mareike Korb
Korb, Mareike (34)
zum Juli 2020
SV Sparta Lichtenberg
SV Sparta Lichtenberg
Frauen Landesliga Berlin 11er
FSV Hansa 07
FSV Hansa 07
Frauen Landesliga Berlin 11er
Montag 12.10.2020
Johanna Ulle
Ulle, Johanna (18)
zum Oktober 2020
SV BW Hohen Neuendorf II
SV BW Hohen Neuendorf II
11er Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 1
SV BW Hohen Neuendorf
SV BW Hohen Neuendorf
Frauen Regionalliga Nordost - Staffel Nord
Florian Baak
Baak, Florian (21)
zum Oktober 2020
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Regionalliga Nordost
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
Challenge League
Sonntag 11.10.2020
Nick Ziolkowski
Ziolkowski, Nick
zum Oktober 2020
Unbekannt
SV Süden 09 II
SV Süden 09 II
Kreisliga C Staffel 4
Quentin Paul Albrecht
Albrecht, Quentin Paul (29)
zum Oktober 2020
reaktiviert
FSV Hansa 07
FSV Hansa 07
Bezirksliga Berlin - Staffel 1
Umut Baytekin
Baytekin, Umut
zum Oktober 2020
VfB Sperber Neukölln 1912
VfB Sperber Neukölln 1912
Kreisliga B Staffel 6
BSV Al-Dersimspor
BSV Al-Dersimspor
Berlin-Liga
Timo Schalk
Schalk, Timo
zum Oktober 2020
Unbekannt
SV Süden 09 II
SV Süden 09 II
Kreisliga C Staffel 4
Volkan Duran
Duran, Volkan
zum Oktober 2020
SV Süden 09 II
SV Süden 09 II
Kreisliga C Staffel 4
Unbekannt
Maurice Bonnes
Bonnes, Maurice (25)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Süden 09
SV Süden 09
Kreisliga A Staffel 3
SV Süden 09 II
SV Süden 09 II
Kreisliga C Staffel 4
Maxim Lenz
Lenz, Maxim (24)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Süden 09
SV Süden 09
Kreisliga A Staffel 3
SV Süden 09 II
SV Süden 09 II
Kreisliga C Staffel 4
Charlotte Lemke
Lemke, Charlotte (24)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Forst Borgsdorf
FSV Forst Borgsdorf
Kreisliga Frauen
SC Borsigwalde 1910 Berlin
SC Borsigwalde 1910 Berlin
Frauen Landesliga Berlin 11er
Valentin Zalli
Zalli, Valentin (19)
zum Oktober 2020
Hamburger SV III
Hamburger SV III
A-Junioren-Landesliga 1 Hamburg
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
Regionalliga Nordost
Alexandru Chiciuc
Chiciuc, Alexandru
zum Oktober 2020
Berlin United
CFC Hertha 06
CFC Hertha 06
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Jamal Aldin Al Mohammed
Al Mohammed, Jamal Aldin
zum Oktober 2020
Berlin United
CFC Hertha 06
CFC Hertha 06
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Katharina Vorbau
Vorbau, Katharina
zum Juli 2020
Vereinslos
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg 47
11er Frauen Berlin-Liga
Kaan Franko Erdem
Erdem, Kaan Franko (28)
zum Oktober 2020
reaktiviert
1. FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz
1. FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz
Landesliga Berlin - Staffel 1
Johnny Winter
Winter, Johnny (25)
zum Oktober 2020
1. FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz
1. FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz
Landesliga Berlin - Staffel 1
1. FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II
1. FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II
Kreisliga A Staffel 2
Noah Engelbreth
Engelbreth, Noah
zum August 2020
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
1. FC Union Berlin II
1. FC Union Berlin II
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Max Köhler
Köhler, Max (15)
zum August 2020
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
1. FC Union Berlin II
1. FC Union Berlin II
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Magnus Rösner
Rösner, Magnus
zum August 2020
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
1. FC Union Berlin II
1. FC Union Berlin II
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Julius Grunwald
Grunwald, Julius
zum August 2020
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
1. FC Union Berlin II
1. FC Union Berlin II
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Paul Kaminiczny
Kaminiczny, Paul
als Co-Trainer
zum August 2020
1. FC Union Berlin II
1. FC Union Berlin II
C-Jugend Landesklasse Staffel 1
1. FC Union Berlin II
1. FC Union Berlin II
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Daniel Schulz
Schulz, Daniel (34)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Union Berlin II
1. FC Union Berlin II
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Lukas Rohana
Rohana, Lukas (23)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
NOFV Oberliga Nord
SFC Stern 1900
SFC Stern 1900
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Nikolai Wolany
Wolany, Nikolai (26)
zum Oktober 2020
Pausiert
SV Empor Berlin
SV Empor Berlin
Berlin-Liga
Samstag 10.10.2020
Kevin Künzer
Künzer, Kevin (18)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Ludwigsfelder FC
Ludwigsfelder FC
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Freitag 09.10.2020
Hassan Oumari
Oumari, Hassan (34)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Liria 1985 Berlin
FC Liria 1985 Berlin
Bezirksliga Berlin - Staffel 1
CFC Hertha 06
CFC Hertha 06
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Kevin Eckardt
Eckardt, Kevin (25)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Lichtenberg 47 II
SV Lichtenberg 47 II
Bezirksliga Berlin - Staffel 3
WFC Corso Vineta
WFC Corso Vineta
Kreisliga B Staffel 5
Paul Seitz
Seitz, Paul
zum Oktober 2020
BSC Rehberge 1945 III
BSC Rehberge 1945 III
Kreisliga C Staffel 2
Pausiert
Pascal Bucher
Bucher, Pascal
zum Oktober 2020
BSC Rehberge 1945 III
BSC Rehberge 1945 III
Kreisliga C Staffel 2
Pausiert
Alexander Esswein
Esswein, Alexander (30)
zum Oktober 2020
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Bundesliga
SV Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
2. Bundesliga
Faik Kaan Kanbur
Kanbur, Faik Kaan
zum Oktober 2020
BFC Preussen
BFC Preussen
A-Jugend Verbandsliga
BSV Hürtürkel
BSV Hürtürkel
A-Jugend Bezirksliga Staffel 1
Donnerstag 08.10.2020
Jason Griesche
Griesche, Jason
zum April 2020
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II
C-Jugend Landesklasse Staffel 1
1. FC Lübars 1962
1. FC Lübars 1962
C-Jugend Bezirksliga Staffel 4
Emre Mert Aslan
Aslan, Emre Mert (21)
zum Oktober 2020
1. FC Nürnberg II
1. FC Nürnberg II
Regionalliga Bayern
Berliner AK
Berliner AK
Regionalliga Nordost
Jannis Gabrielides
Gabrielides, Jannis (30)
zum Oktober 2020
vereinslos
Berliner AK
Berliner AK
Regionalliga Nordost
Fatih Baca
Baca, Fatih (20)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner AK
Berliner AK
Regionalliga Nordost
Arjan Duraj
Duraj, Arjan (22)
zum September 2020
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertaler SV
Regionalliga West
CFC Hertha 06
CFC Hertha 06
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Daniel Lingfeld
Lingfeld, Daniel
als Trainer
zum Oktober 2020
vereinslos
Steglitz Gencler Birligi 1982
Steglitz Gencler Birligi 1982
Bezirksliga Berlin - Staffel 2
Mittwoch 07.10.2020
Marleen Armbruster
Armbruster, Marleen
zum Oktober 2020
FC Denzlingen
FC Internationale Berlin 1980
FC Internationale Berlin 1980
11er Frauen Berlin-Liga
Denis Bisevac
Bisevac, Denis (23)
zum Oktober 2020
Hilalspor Berlin
Hilalspor Berlin
Berlin-Liga
unbekannt
Ivan Rodrigo Moran Blanco
Moran Blanco, Ivan Rodrigo (28)
zum Oktober 2020
1. FC Novi Pazar 95
1. FC Novi Pazar 95
Berlin-Liga
CFC Hertha 06
CFC Hertha 06
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Ruben Aulig
Aulig, Ruben (23)
zum Oktober 2020
ZFC Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
Regionalliga Nordost
CFC Hertha 06
CFC Hertha 06
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Alen Pitesa
Pitesa, Alen (28)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Rudow Berlin
TSV Rudow Berlin
Berlin-Liga
CFC Hertha 06
CFC Hertha 06
NOFV Oberliga Nord

FuPa Hilfebereich