Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Dienstag 29.12.2020
Niklas Faecke
Faecke, Niklas
zum Dezember 2020
SV Traisa
SV Traisa
Kreisoberliga Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau
SC Olympia Lorsch
SC Olympia Lorsch
Kreisoberliga Bergstraße
Donnerstag 24.12.2020
Marvin Feher
Feher, Marvin (21)
zum Dezember 2020
Eintracht Wald-Michelbach
Eintracht Wald-Michelbach
Verbandsliga Süd
TSV Elmshausen
TSV Elmshausen
Kreisliga C Bergstraße
Montag 21.12.2020
Marcel Sowa
Sowa, Marcel (27)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Frankonia Höpfingen II
TSV Frankonia Höpfingen II
Kreisklasse A Buchen
FSV Zotzenbach
FSV Zotzenbach
Kreisliga B Bergstraße
Dienstag 08.12.2020
Andreas Arnold
Arnold, Andreas (28)
zum Dezember 2020
SKV Hähnlein II
SKV Hähnlein II
Kreisliga D Darmstadt
TSV Elmshausen
TSV Elmshausen
Kreisliga C Bergstraße
Mittwoch 02.12.2020
Andreas Arnold
Arnold, Andreas (28)
zum Dezember 2020
SKV Hähnlein
SKV Hähnlein
Kreisliga B Darmstadt
TSV Elmshausen
TSV Elmshausen
Kreisliga C Bergstraße
Samstag 31.10.2020
Leon Stelzer
Stelzer, Leon
zum Juli 2020
SG Gronau
SG Gronau
Kreisliga C Bergstraße
FFC Olympia 07 Frankfurt
FFC Olympia 07 Frankfurt
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Freitag 30.10.2020
Robin Weska
Weska, Robin
zum Oktober 2020
FV Biblis II
FV Biblis II
Kreisliga C Bergstraße
FC Alemannia Groß-Rohrheim II
FC Alemannia Groß-Rohrheim II
Kreisliga D1 Bergstraße
Sonntag 11.10.2020
Julien Polom
Polom, Julien
zum Oktober 2020
SV/BSC Mörlenbach
SV/BSC Mörlenbach
Kreisliga B Bergstraße
SV Vorwärts Bobstadt
SV Vorwärts Bobstadt
Kreisliga D1 Bergstraße
Donnerstag 08.10.2020
Lukas Bamberg
Bamberg, Lukas (24)
zum Oktober 2020
FSG Riedrode II
FSG Riedrode II
Kreisliga B Bergstraße
SSG Einhausen
SSG Einhausen
Kreisoberliga Bergstraße
Freitag 02.10.2020
Melvin Schmitt
Schmitt, Melvin (27)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Sportfreunde Heppenheim
FC Sportfreunde Heppenheim
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
SV Unter-Flockenbach II
SV Unter-Flockenbach II
Kreisoberliga Bergstraße
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
David Stanek
Stanek, David
zum Oktober 2020

FC Alemannia Groß-Rohrheim II
FC Alemannia Groß-Rohrheim II
Kreisliga D1 Bergstraße
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Miron Gogolin
Gogolin, Miron
zum September 2020
SV/BSC Mörlenbach II
SV/BSC Mörlenbach II
Kreisliga D2 Bergstraße
SG Eiche Darmstadt
SG Eiche Darmstadt
Kreisliga D Darmstadt
Samstag 26.09.2020
Zeki Yeter
Yeter, Zeki (42)
zum September 2020
FC Sportfreunde Heppenheim II
FC Sportfreunde Heppenheim II
Kreisliga D2 Bergstraße
VfR Eberstadt
VfR Eberstadt
Kreisliga B Darmstadt
Donnerstag 17.09.2020
Philipp Thorsch
Thorsch, Philipp
zum September 2020
TSV Rot-Weiss Auerbach II
TSV Rot-Weiss Auerbach II
Kreisliga B Bergstraße
TSV Elmshausen
TSV Elmshausen
Kreisliga C Bergstraße
Patrick Brunner
Brunner, Patrick (28)
zum September 2020
TSV Rot-Weiss Auerbach II
TSV Rot-Weiss Auerbach II
Kreisliga B Bergstraße
VfR Fehlheim II
VfR Fehlheim II
Kreisliga A Bergstraße
Mittwoch 16.09.2020
Armang Al Dikan
Al Dikan, Armang (25)
zum September 2020
VfR Bürstadt
VfR Bürstadt
Kreisoberliga Bergstraße
SV Lengerich-Handrup
SV Lengerich-Handrup
Möbel Wilken Kreisliga Staffel A
Björn Scheuermann
Scheuermann, Björn (28)
zum Januar 2020
TSV 09 Gras-Ellenbach
TSV 09 Gras-Ellenbach
Kreisliga B Bergstraße
pausiert
Leo Trautmann
Trautmann, Leo (23)
zum Juli 2020
TSV 09 Gras-Ellenbach
TSV 09 Gras-Ellenbach
Kreisliga B Bergstraße
SG Wald-Michelbach
SG Wald-Michelbach
Kreisoberliga Bergstraße
Bastian Freudenberger
Freudenberger, Bastian (23)
zum Januar 2020
TSV 09 Gras-Ellenbach
TSV 09 Gras-Ellenbach
Kreisliga B Bergstraße
pausiert
Sonntag 13.09.2020
Dildar Almohammad
Almohammad, Dildar
zum September 2020
FC Italia Bensheim
FC Italia Bensheim
Kreisliga C Bergstraße
SG Lautern
SG Lautern
Kreisliga D2 Bergstraße
Thilo Meckel
Meckel, Thilo
zum September 2020
KSG Brandau
KSG Brandau
Kreisoberliga Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau
SG Lautern
SG Lautern
Kreisliga D2 Bergstraße
Joshua Malcolm Jung
Jung, Joshua Malcolm
zum September 2020
FC 1907 Bensheim II
FC 1907 Bensheim II
Kreisliga A Bergstraße
SG Lautern
SG Lautern
Kreisliga D2 Bergstraße
Dumitru Raicu
Raicu, Dumitru
zum September 2020
Espanol Offenbach
SG Lautern
SG Lautern
Kreisliga D2 Bergstraße
Anton Raicu
Raicu, Anton
zum September 2020
Espanol Offenbach
SG Lautern
SG Lautern
Kreisliga D2 Bergstraße
Kevin Schneller
Schneller, Kevin (30)
zum Januar 2020
SV Schwanheim
SV Schwanheim
Kreisliga C Bergstraße
SG Lautern
SG Lautern
Kreisliga D2 Bergstraße
Stefan Cozariuc
Cozariuc, Stefan
zum September 2020
CD Espanol Offenbach
CD Espanol Offenbach
Kreisliga A Offenbach Staffel 2
SG Lautern
SG Lautern
Kreisliga D2 Bergstraße
Patrick Maeße
Maeße, Patrick
zum September 2020
SV Pars Neu-Isenburg
SV Pars Neu-Isenburg
Verbandsliga Süd
SG Lautern
SG Lautern
Kreisliga D2 Bergstraße
Mustafa Elzabi
Elzabi, Mustafa
zum September 2020
SG Lautern
SG Lautern
Kreisliga D2 Bergstraße
TSV Gadernheim
TSV Gadernheim
Kreisliga C Bergstraße
Kai Florian Vollmer
Vollmer, Kai Florian (22)
zum September 2020
SG Lautern
SG Lautern
Kreisliga D2 Bergstraße
TSV Reichenbach
TSV Reichenbach
Kreisliga A Bergstraße
Manuel Willwohl
Willwohl, Manuel (25)
zum Juli 2020
SG Lautern
SG Lautern
Kreisliga D2 Bergstraße
SV Schwanheim
SV Schwanheim
Kreisliga C Bergstraße
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Timo Sauer
Sauer, Timo (19)
zum August 2020
SV DJK Eintracht Bürstadt
SV DJK Eintracht Bürstadt
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
SV DJK Eintracht Bürstadt II
SV DJK Eintracht Bürstadt II
Kreisliga C Bergstraße
Sonntag 06.09.2020
Marc Schneider
Schneider, Marc
zum Juli 2020
TSV Gadernheim
TSV Gadernheim
Kreisliga C Bergstraße
SV Winterkasten II
SV Winterkasten II
Kreisliga D2 Bergstraße
Dennis Perlinger
Perlinger, Dennis
zum Juli 2020
TSV Gadernheim
TSV Gadernheim
Kreisliga C Bergstraße
SV Winterkasten II
SV Winterkasten II
Kreisliga D2 Bergstraße
Freitag 04.09.2020
Ahmed Tousif Shahid
Tousif Shahid, Ahmed
zum September 2020
SC Rodau II
SC Rodau II
Kreisliga D1 Bergstraße
Ziel Unbekannt
Osman Kocak
Kocak, Osman
zum Juni 2020
SC Rodau II
SC Rodau II
Kreisliga D1 Bergstraße
TSV Elmshausen II
TSV Elmshausen II
Kreisliga D1 Bergstraße
Laurentiu Aftanache
Aftanache, Laurentiu
zum Juni 2020
SC Rodau II
SC Rodau II
Kreisliga D1 Bergstraße
Ziel Unbekannt
Patrice Schiro
Schiro, Patrice
zum September 2020
SC Olympia Lorsch II
SC Olympia Lorsch II
Kreisliga C Bergstraße
TSV Elmshausen II
TSV Elmshausen II
Kreisliga D1 Bergstraße
Danijel Huseinovic
Huseinovic, Danijel
zum September 2020
FSG Bensheim
FSG Bensheim
Kreisliga C Bergstraße
TSV Elmshausen II
TSV Elmshausen II
Kreisliga D1 Bergstraße
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Simon Hanusch
Hanusch, Simon (23)
zum September 2020
AS Azzurri Lampertheim
AS Azzurri Lampertheim
Kreisoberliga Bergstraße
SG Lampertheim
SG Lampertheim
Kreisliga B Bergstraße
Adrian Streblau
Streblau, Adrian
zum September 2020
FC Starkenburgia Heppenheim II
FC Starkenburgia Heppenheim II
Kreisliga D1 Bergstraße
TSV Hambach II
TSV Hambach II
Kreisliga D2 Bergstraße
Konrad Däbritz
Däbritz, Konrad
zum September 2020
TSV Phönix Lomersheim II
TSV Phönix Lomersheim II
Kreisliga B6 Enz-Murr
TSV Hambach II
TSV Hambach II
Kreisliga D2 Bergstraße
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Tobias Schneidet
Schneidet, Tobias
zum Juli 2020
SV/BSC Mörlenbach
SV/BSC Mörlenbach
Kreisliga B Bergstraße
SG Hemsbach
SG Hemsbach
Kreisliga Mannheim
Seyhan Bekyigit
Bekyigit, Seyhan
zum Juli 2020
Türkspor Wald-Michelbach
Türkspor Wald-Michelbach
Kreisliga B Bergstraße
SG Hemsbach
SG Hemsbach
Kreisliga Mannheim
Musar Sarr
Sarr, Musar
zum Juli 2020
SV Anatolia Birkenau
SV Anatolia Birkenau
Kreisliga A Bergstraße
SG Hemsbach
SG Hemsbach
Kreisliga Mannheim
Anil Güner
Güner, Anil (25)
zum Juli 2020
ISC Fürth
ISC Fürth
Kreisliga A Bergstraße
SG Hemsbach
SG Hemsbach
Kreisliga Mannheim
Zeno Sashev Boshnakov
Boshnakov, Zeno Sashev
zum Juni 2020
SV Unter-Flockenbach II
SV Unter-Flockenbach II
Kreisoberliga Bergstraße
SV Unter-Flockenbach III
SV Unter-Flockenbach III
Kreisliga C Bergstraße
Nidal Abbas
Abbas, Nidal
zum Juni 2020
SV Unter-Flockenbach II
SV Unter-Flockenbach II
Kreisoberliga Bergstraße
SV Unter-Flockenbach III
SV Unter-Flockenbach III
Kreisliga C Bergstraße
Montag 31.08.2020
Markus Gärtner
Gärtner, Markus
zum August 2020
SSG Einhausen II
SSG Einhausen II
Kreisliga D1 Bergstraße
TSV Reichenbach II
TSV Reichenbach II
Kreisliga D2 Bergstraße
Samstag 29.08.2020
Benjamin Ahmetovic
Ahmetovic, Benjamin (27)
zum Juni 2020
TSV Aschbach 1896
TSV Aschbach 1896
Kreisliga A Bergstraße
SG Wald-Michelbach II
SG Wald-Michelbach II
Kreisliga B Bergstraße
David Schmitt
Schmitt, David (30)
zum Juni 2020
TSV Aschbach 1896
TSV Aschbach 1896
Kreisliga A Bergstraße
SG Wald-Michelbach
SG Wald-Michelbach
Kreisoberliga Bergstraße
Ferhan Güllü
Güllü, Ferhan (31)
zum August 2020
SSC Teutonia II
SSC Teutonia II
Kreisliga A Staffel 3
SG Lampertheim
SG Lampertheim
Kreisliga B Bergstraße
Donnerstag 27.08.2020
Burak Celik
Celik, Burak (26)
zum August 2020
SV Eintracht Zwingenberg
SV Eintracht Zwingenberg
Kreisliga C Bergstraße
FC Alsbach II
FC Alsbach II
Kreisliga B Darmstadt
Mittwoch 26.08.2020
Adrian Schlagloth
Schlagloth, Adrian
zum August 2020
SSG Einhausen
SSG Einhausen
Kreisoberliga Bergstraße
FC Hochstätt Türkspor II
FC Hochstätt Türkspor II
Kreisklasse B 2 Mannheim
Dienstag 25.08.2020
Kidus Kidane Haile
Haile, Kidus Kidane (20)
zum August 2020
TSV Rot-Weiss Auerbach II
TSV Rot-Weiss Auerbach II
Kreisliga B Bergstraße
SV Eintracht Zwingenberg
SV Eintracht Zwingenberg
Kreisliga C Bergstraße
Alexander Weyh
Weyh, Alexander (20)
zum August 2020
TSV Rot-Weiss Auerbach II
TSV Rot-Weiss Auerbach II
Kreisliga B Bergstraße
SV Eintracht Zwingenberg
SV Eintracht Zwingenberg
Kreisliga C Bergstraße
Montag 24.08.2020
Fabio Sattler
Sattler, Fabio
zum Juni 2020
SV Affolterbach
SV Affolterbach
Kreisliga B Bergstraße
TSV Aschbach 1896
TSV Aschbach 1896
Kreisliga A Bergstraße
Sefkan Pircek
Pircek, Sefkan (21)
zum August 2020
FSG Riedrode
FSG Riedrode
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
FSG Riedrode II
FSG Riedrode II
Kreisliga B Bergstraße
Lukas Bamberg
Bamberg, Lukas (24)
zum August 2020
FSG Riedrode
FSG Riedrode
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
FSG Riedrode II
FSG Riedrode II
Kreisliga B Bergstraße
Sebastian Brabandt
Brabandt, Sebastian (23)
zum August 2020
FSG Riedrode
FSG Riedrode
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
FSG Riedrode II
FSG Riedrode II
Kreisliga B Bergstraße
Samstag 22.08.2020
Giuseppe Pelleriti
Pelleriti, Giuseppe (35)
zum August 2020
AS Azzurri Lampertheim
AS Azzurri Lampertheim
Kreisoberliga Bergstraße
Karriereende
Simon Hanusch
Hanusch, Simon (23)
zum August 2020
AS Azzurri Lampertheim
AS Azzurri Lampertheim
Kreisoberliga Bergstraße
Vereinslos
Freitag 21.08.2020
Simon Hechler
Hechler, Simon
zum August 2020
SV Lörzenbach
SV Lörzenbach
Kreisliga A Bergstraße
FSV Blau-Weiß Rimbach
FSV Blau-Weiß Rimbach
Kreisliga B Bergstraße
Lukas Wolf
Wolf, Lukas
zum August 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
FSV Blau-Weiß Rimbach II
FSV Blau-Weiß Rimbach II
Robin Hechler
Hechler, Robin
zum August 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
FSV Blau-Weiß Rimbach II
FSV Blau-Weiß Rimbach II
Philipp Klische
Klische, Philipp
zum August 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
FSV Blau-Weiß Rimbach II
FSV Blau-Weiß Rimbach II
Marcel Faude
Faude, Marcel (21)
zum August 2020
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt II
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt II
Kreisoberliga Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau
FC 1907 Bensheim
FC 1907 Bensheim
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
Sonntag 16.08.2020
Ilir Hashani
Hashani, Ilir
zum August 2020
SV DJK Eintracht Bürstadt II
SV DJK Eintracht Bürstadt II
Kreisliga C Bergstraße
FSG Bensheim
FSG Bensheim
Kreisliga C Bergstraße
Patrick Hilkert
Hilkert, Patrick
zum August 2020

FSV Blau-Weiß Rimbach II
FSV Blau-Weiß Rimbach II
Leander Kilian
Kilian, Leander
zum August 2020

FSV Blau-Weiß Rimbach II
FSV Blau-Weiß Rimbach II
Michael Wecht
Wecht, Michael
zum August 2020
FSV Blau-Weiß Rimbach II
FSV Blau-Weiß Rimbach II
pausiert
Max Spilger
Spilger, Max
zum August 2020
FSV Blau-Weiß Rimbach II
FSV Blau-Weiß Rimbach II
pausiert
Luke Winkler
Winkler, Luke
zum August 2020
FSV Blau-Weiß Rimbach II
FSV Blau-Weiß Rimbach II
unbekannt
Marcel Kohl
Kohl, Marcel
zum August 2020
FSV Blau-Weiß Rimbach II
FSV Blau-Weiß Rimbach II
pausiert
Felix Plücker
Plücker, Felix
zum August 2020
eigene Jugend
FSV Blau-Weiß Rimbach
FSV Blau-Weiß Rimbach
Kreisliga B Bergstraße
Julian Gorr
Gorr, Julian
zum August 2020
eigene Jugend
FSV Blau-Weiß Rimbach
FSV Blau-Weiß Rimbach
Kreisliga B Bergstraße
Loris Ginader
Ginader, Loris
zum August 2020
eigene Jugend
FSV Blau-Weiß Rimbach
FSV Blau-Weiß Rimbach
Kreisliga B Bergstraße
Samstag 15.08.2020
Jannik Hüter
Hüter, Jannik (28)
zum Juli 2020
VfR Wormatia Worms U21 II
VfR Wormatia Worms U21 II
Landesliga Ost - Staffel Nord
SV DJK Eintracht Bürstadt
SV DJK Eintracht Bürstadt
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
Jan Marvin Dell
Dell, Jan Marvin (28)
zum Juli 2020
VfR Wormatia Worms U21 II
VfR Wormatia Worms U21 II
Landesliga Ost - Staffel Nord
FSG Riedrode
FSG Riedrode
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
Andre Bandieramonte
Bandieramonte, Andre (22)
zum Juli 2020
VfR Wormatia Worms U21 II
VfR Wormatia Worms U21 II
Landesliga Ost - Staffel Nord
SV DJK Eintracht Bürstadt
SV DJK Eintracht Bürstadt
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
Freitag 14.08.2020
Vivien Gross
Gross, Vivien
zum August 2020
TuS Münchweiler an der Alsenz
Reaktiviert
DSG Rimbach/Auerbach
DSG Rimbach/Auerbach
Frauen Gruppenliga DA
Simon Schröder
Schröder, Simon (25)
zum August 2020
SG Hammelbach/Scharbach
SG Hammelbach/Scharbach
Kreisliga C Bergstraße
Pausiert
Donnerstag 13.08.2020
Nicolas Kreß
Kreß, Nicolas (19)
zum August 2020
TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen
TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen
A-Junioren Landesliga Rhein-Neckar
SV Unter-Flockenbach III
SV Unter-Flockenbach III
Kreisliga C Bergstraße
Luca Kreß
Kreß, Luca (19)
zum August 2020
TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen
TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen
A-Junioren Landesliga Rhein-Neckar
SV Unter-Flockenbach III
SV Unter-Flockenbach III
Kreisliga C Bergstraße
Sonntag 09.08.2020
Filip Czanecki
Czanecki, Filip
zum August 2020
SSV Reichenbach
SSV Reichenbach
Kreisoberliga Bergstraße
unbekannt
Jason Milius
Milius, Jason (20)
zum August 2020
JFV Alsbach/Auerbach
JFV Alsbach/Auerbach
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
TSV Hambach
TSV Hambach
Kreisliga B Bergstraße
Robin Wolff
Wolff, Robin (29)
zum August 2020
TSV Hambach
TSV Hambach
Kreisliga B Bergstraße
Pausiert
Florian Bartmann
Bartmann, Florian
zum August 2020
SV/BSC Mörlenbach II
SV/BSC Mörlenbach II
FSV Blau-Weiß Rimbach II
FSV Blau-Weiß Rimbach II
Freitag 07.08.2020
Florent Fazlija
Fazlija, Florent
zum August 2020
SV Olympia Biebesheim II
SV Olympia Biebesheim II
Kreisliga B Groß-Gerau
VfR Bürstadt
VfR Bürstadt
Kreisoberliga Bergstraße
Donnerstag 06.08.2020
Andreas Betz
Betz, Andreas (31)
zum August 2020
FC Italia Bensheim
FC Italia Bensheim
Kreisliga C Bergstraße
SV Leiselheim II
SV Leiselheim II
C-Klasse Alzey-Worms Staffel 1
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Tim Wiegand
Wiegand, Tim (26)
zum August 2020
Eintracht Wald-Michelbach
Eintracht Wald-Michelbach
Verbandsliga Süd
SC 07 Idar-Oberstein
SC 07 Idar-Oberstein
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 1
Dominik Koob
Koob, Dominik (21)
zum August 2020
VfR Fehlheim
VfR Fehlheim
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
Tvgg. Lorsch
Tvgg. Lorsch
Kreisoberliga Bergstraße
Mario Kuntz
Kuntz, Mario (29)
zum August 2020
AS Azzurri Lampertheim
AS Azzurri Lampertheim
Kreisoberliga Bergstraße
Karriereende
Marcel Furgol
Furgol, Marcel (20)
zum August 2020
TV Lampertheim
TV Lampertheim
Kreisoberliga Bergstraße
AS Azzurri Lampertheim
AS Azzurri Lampertheim
Kreisoberliga Bergstraße
Montag 03.08.2020
Ali Schikho
Schikho, Ali (28)
zum August 2020
FC Alemannia Groß-Rohrheim II
FC Alemannia Groß-Rohrheim II
Kreisliga D1 Bergstraße
VfL Eppelsheim
VfL Eppelsheim
C-Klasse Alzey-Worms Staffel 3
Sonntag 02.08.2020
Vassilios Theodorou
Theodorou, Vassilios (26)
zum August 2020
SV DJK Eintracht Bürstadt
SV DJK Eintracht Bürstadt
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
Karriereende
David Jafari
Jafari, David (27)
zum August 2020
SV Fürth
SV Fürth
Kreisoberliga Bergstraße
Ziel unbekannt
Yannic Riesinger
Riesinger, Yannic
zum August 2020
SV Fürth
SV Fürth
Kreisoberliga Bergstraße
SV Fürth II
SV Fürth II
Kreisliga B Bergstraße
Mohamed Hodroj
Hodroj, Mohamed
zum August 2020
SV Fürth
SV Fürth
Kreisoberliga Bergstraße
SG Unter-Abtsteinach
SG Unter-Abtsteinach
Kreisoberliga Bergstraße
Samstag 01.08.2020
Andre Greulich
Greulich, Andre (34)
zum August 2020
SG Hammelbach/Scharbach
SG Hammelbach/Scharbach
Kreisliga C Bergstraße
SG Hammelbach/Scharbach II
SG Hammelbach/Scharbach II
Kreisliga D3 Bergstraße
Florian Lipper
Lipper, Florian (24)
zum August 2020
SG Hammelbach/Scharbach
SG Hammelbach/Scharbach
Kreisliga C Bergstraße
SG Hammelbach/Scharbach II
SG Hammelbach/Scharbach II
Kreisliga D3 Bergstraße

FuPa Hilfebereich