Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Montag 08.02.2021
Kelvin Lunga
Lunga, Kelvin (26)
zum Januar 2021
SC Fortuna Köln
SC Fortuna Köln
Regionalliga West
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Regionalliga West
Donnerstag 04.02.2021
Gabriel Vasta
Vasta, Gabriel (16)
zum Januar 2021
SG Bensberg/Sand/SC 27
SG Bensberg/Sand/SC 27
B-Junioren Sonderstaffel Berg
TuS Untereschbach-Steinenbrück
TuS Untereschbach-Steinenbrück
B-Junioren Sonderstaffel Berg
Dienstag 02.02.2021
Michelle Schönfeld
Schönfeld, Michelle (28)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Union Rösrath 1924 II
SV Union Rösrath 1924 II
Frauen Kreisliga A Berg
Karriereende
Montag 01.02.2021
Marco Schroetter
Schroetter, Marco (22)
zum Januar 2021
TuS Marialinden
TuS Marialinden
Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Mittwoch 20.01.2021
Patrick Friesdorf
Friesdorf, Patrick (26)
zum Januar 2021
FC Hürth
FC Hürth
Mittelrheinliga
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Regionalliga West
Sonntag 03.01.2021
Deniz Dogan
Dogan, Deniz (24)
zum Januar 2021
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Regionalliga West
Amerika / Old Dominian University
Montag 28.12.2020
Jonathan Schlüter
Schlüter, Jonathan (18)
zum Januar 2021
Heiligenhauser SV
Heiligenhauser SV
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel1
TV Hoffnungsthal 1907
TV Hoffnungsthal 1907
Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
Simon Alexander Zinzius
Zinzius, Simon Alexander (19)
zum Januar 2021
Heiligenhauser SV
Heiligenhauser SV
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel1
TV Hoffnungsthal 1907
TV Hoffnungsthal 1907
Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
Dienstag 15.12.2020
Finn Dörmbach
Dörmbach, Finn
zum Dezember 2020
TuS Marialinden
TuS Marialinden
Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
TuS Immekeppel
TuS Immekeppel
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2, Berg
Donnerstag 10.12.2020
Marvin Zyla
Zyla, Marvin (15)
zum Juli 2020
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
C-Junioren Regionalliga West, Staffel 2
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 II
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 II
B-Junioren-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
Dienstag 08.12.2020
Niclas Flemm
Flemm, Niclas (18)
zum Juli 2020
SSV Jan Wellem 05 Bergisch Gladbach
SSV Jan Wellem 05 Bergisch Gladbach
A-Junioren Sonderstaffel Berg
Sportvereinigung Deutz 05 II
Sportvereinigung Deutz 05 II
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel1
Sonntag 29.11.2020
Zachary-Oduro Bonsu
Bonsu, Zachary-Oduro (22)
zum Juli 2020
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Regionalliga West
FC Hürth
FC Hürth
Mittelrheinliga
Mittwoch 25.11.2020
Melih Özkan
Özkan, Melih (18)
zum Oktober 2020
Heiligenhauser SV
Heiligenhauser SV
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel1
SG Overath-Vilkerath
SG Overath-Vilkerath
Kreisliga C, Staffel 5, Berg
Donnerstag 12.11.2020
Enrique Snuda
Snuda, Enrique (17)
zum Juli 2020
SC Fortuna Köln II
SC Fortuna Köln II
U17 Mittelrheinliga
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
U17 Mittelrheinliga
Montag 02.11.2020
Lasse Brandenburg
Brandenburg, Lasse (20)
zum Juli 2020
SV Refrath/Frankenforst 1926
SV Refrath/Frankenforst 1926
Kreisliga A, Berg
SpVg Porz 1919
SpVg Porz 1919
Landesliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
Mittwoch 21.10.2020
Alexander Pethe
Pethe, Alexander (35)
zum Oktober 2020
BSV Viktoria Bielstein III
BSV Viktoria Bielstein III
Kreisliga D, Staffel 9, Berg
Pausiert
Marc Schiefer
Schiefer, Marc (21)
zum Oktober 2020
BSV Viktoria Bielstein III
BSV Viktoria Bielstein III
Kreisliga D, Staffel 9, Berg
Pausiert
Linus Leon Simon
Simon, Linus Leon
zum Oktober 2020
BSV Viktoria Bielstein III
BSV Viktoria Bielstein III
Kreisliga D, Staffel 9, Berg
Pausiert
Johan Tamr
Tamr, Johan (29)
zum Oktober 2020
BSV Viktoria Bielstein III
BSV Viktoria Bielstein III
Kreisliga D, Staffel 9, Berg
Pausiert
Lukas Velec
Velec, Lukas (24)
zum Oktober 2020
BSV Viktoria Bielstein III
BSV Viktoria Bielstein III
Kreisliga D, Staffel 9, Berg
Pausiert
Vitali Wolf
Wolf, Vitali (33)
zum Oktober 2020
BSV Viktoria Bielstein III
BSV Viktoria Bielstein III
Kreisliga D, Staffel 9, Berg
Pausiert
Subhi Zain
Zain, Subhi (27)
zum Oktober 2020
BSV Viktoria Bielstein III
BSV Viktoria Bielstein III
Kreisliga D, Staffel 9, Berg
Pausiert
Can Runkel
Runkel, Can (27)
zum Oktober 2020
BSV Viktoria Bielstein III
BSV Viktoria Bielstein III
Kreisliga D, Staffel 9, Berg
Pausiert
Mohamed Rezgui
Rezgui, Mohamed (40)
zum Oktober 2020
BSV Viktoria Bielstein III
BSV Viktoria Bielstein III
Kreisliga D, Staffel 9, Berg
Pausiert
Alexander Lindt
Lindt, Alexander (34)
zum Oktober 2020
BSV Viktoria Bielstein III
BSV Viktoria Bielstein III
Kreisliga D, Staffel 9, Berg
Pausiert
Patrick Berger
Berger, Patrick (30)
zum Oktober 2020
BSV Viktoria Bielstein III
BSV Viktoria Bielstein III
Kreisliga D, Staffel 9, Berg
Pausiert
Naji Almando
Almando, Naji
zum Oktober 2020
BSV Viktoria Bielstein III
BSV Viktoria Bielstein III
Kreisliga D, Staffel 9, Berg
Pausiert
Dienstag 20.10.2020
Leond Jasarevic
Jasarevic, Leond (18)
zum Oktober 2020
FV Wiehl 2000
FV Wiehl 2000
U19 Mittelrheinliga
BSV Viktoria Bielstein
BSV Viktoria Bielstein
A-Junioren Normalstaffel Berg
Montag 12.10.2020
Felix Stollenwerk
Stollenwerk, Felix (20)
zum September 2020
SV Refrath/Frankenforst 1926 II
SV Refrath/Frankenforst 1926 II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 4, Berg
SV Refrath/Frankenforst 1926
SV Refrath/Frankenforst 1926
Kreisliga A, Berg
Sonntag 11.10.2020
Thomas Ren
Ren, Thomas (26)
zum Oktober 2020
BSV Viktoria Bielstein III
BSV Viktoria Bielstein III
Kreisliga D, Staffel 9, Berg
Pausiert
Carsten Iltesberger
Iltesberger, Carsten (37)
zum Oktober 2020
BSV Viktoria Bielstein III
BSV Viktoria Bielstein III
Kreisliga D, Staffel 9, Berg
Pausiert
Mohammad Alniser
Alniser, Mohammad (24)
zum Oktober 2020
BSV Viktoria Bielstein III
BSV Viktoria Bielstein III
Kreisliga D, Staffel 9, Berg
Pausiert
Sandro Gereke
Gereke, Sandro (31)
zum Oktober 2020
BSV Viktoria Bielstein III
BSV Viktoria Bielstein III
Kreisliga D, Staffel 9, Berg
Pausiert
Luka Zilic
Zilic, Luka (21)
zum Oktober 2020
BSV Viktoria Bielstein III
BSV Viktoria Bielstein III
Kreisliga D, Staffel 9, Berg
Pausiert
Samstag 10.10.2020
Ben König
König, Ben
zum Oktober 2020

BSV Viktoria Bielstein
BSV Viktoria Bielstein
B-Junioren Normalstaffel Ost Berg
Freitag 09.10.2020
Fitim Demiri
Demiri, Fitim (22)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Hand
SV Blau-Weiß Hand
Kreisliga C, Staffel 4, Berg
Heiligenhauser SV III
Heiligenhauser SV III
Kreisliga C, Staffel 4, Berg
Nikita Ipatov
Ipatov, Nikita (26)
zum September 2020
Union Blau-Weiß Biesfeld
Union Blau-Weiß Biesfeld
Kreisliga A, Berg
Pausiert
Mittwoch 07.10.2020
Albright Oboh Eneghabu
Eneghabu, Albright Oboh
zum Juli 2020
1. Jugend-Fußball-Schule Köln
1. Jugend-Fußball-Schule Köln
C-Junioren Regionalliga West, Staffel 1
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 II
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 II
B-Junioren-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
Kenan Karaca
Karaca, Kenan
zum Juli 2020
FV Wiehl 2000
FV Wiehl 2000
C-Junioren-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 II
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 II
B-Junioren-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
Justus Dabringhausen
Dabringhausen, Justus (15)
zum Juli 2020
FV Wiehl 2000
FV Wiehl 2000
C-Junioren-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 II
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 II
B-Junioren-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
Montag 05.10.2020
Aron Dreiner
Dreiner, Aron (18)
zum Oktober 2020
VfB Kreuzberg 1947
Neuzugang
VfB Kreuzberg 1947
VfB Kreuzberg 1947
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2, Berg
Sonntag 04.10.2020
Sebastian Benner
Benner, Sebastian
zum Oktober 2020
RS 19 Waldbröl II
RS 19 Waldbröl II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 10, Berg
BSV Viktoria Bielstein III
BSV Viktoria Bielstein III
Kreisliga D, Staffel 9, Berg
Mario Hidalgo Moral
Hidalgo Moral, Mario (28)
zum Oktober 2020
SSV Bergneustadt 1908 II
SSV Bergneustadt 1908 II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 9, Berg
BSV Viktoria Bielstein III
BSV Viktoria Bielstein III
Kreisliga D, Staffel 9, Berg
Freitag 02.10.2020
Shpat Haxhimusa
Haxhimusa, Shpat (25)
zum Oktober 2020
SSV Jan Wellem 05 Bergisch Gladbach
SSV Jan Wellem 05 Bergisch Gladbach
Kreisliga A, Berg
FC Bensberg
FC Bensberg
Kreisliga A, Berg
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Jan Steinhäuser
Steinhäuser, Jan (25)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Bensberg
FC Bensberg
Kreisliga A, Berg
FC Bensberg II
FC Bensberg II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 4, Berg
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Kaiki Koito
Koito, Kaiki (20)
zum September 2020
Osaka
SV Altenberg 1948
SV Altenberg 1948
Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
Kevin Petersen
Petersen, Kevin (30)
zum Juli 2020
SV Refrath/Frankenforst 1926 II
SV Refrath/Frankenforst 1926 II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 4, Berg
TSV 07 Köln-Merheim
TSV 07 Köln-Merheim
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1, Köln
Montag 28.09.2020
Fiona Frohloff
Frohloff, Fiona (23)
zum September 2020
SV Union Rösrath 1924
SV Union Rösrath 1924
Frauen-Landesliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
FC Hertha Rheidt
FC Hertha Rheidt
Frauen Kreisliga
Luca-Joel Wickler
Wickler, Luca-Joel
zum September 2020
FV Wiehl 2000
FV Wiehl 2000
U19 Mittelrheinliga
BSV Viktoria Bielstein
BSV Viktoria Bielstein
A-Junioren Normalstaffel Berg
Donnerstag 24.09.2020
Michael Rätzel
Rätzel, Michael (28)
zum September 2020
Anmerkung: Standby
SSV Rot-Weiß Olpe
SSV Rot-Weiß Olpe
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2, Berg
Standby
Dienstag 22.09.2020
Jason Colquhoun
Colquhoun, Jason (17)
zum Juli 2020
Heiligenhauser SV
Heiligenhauser SV
B-Junioren Sonderstaffel Berg
SG Marialinden/Overath
SG Marialinden/Overath
A-Junioren Leistungsklasse Berg
Montag 21.09.2020
Jannis Everding
Everding, Jannis (20)
zum September 2020
TuS Marialinden
TuS Marialinden
Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
FV Wiehl 2000 II
FV Wiehl 2000 II
Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
Sonntag 20.09.2020
Gian-Luca Costantini
Costantini, Gian-Luca (22)
zum September 2020
Heiligenhauser SV III
Heiligenhauser SV III
Kreisliga C, Staffel 4, Berg
DJK Montania Kürten
DJK Montania Kürten
Kreisliga A, Berg
Fuga Okamoto
Okamoto, Fuga (24)
zum September 2020
1. FC Düren II
1. FC Düren II
Landesliga, Staffel 2
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
Landesliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
Haji Al Hamad
Al Hamad, Haji (18)
zum September 2020
DJK Gummersbach
DJK Gummersbach
B-Junioren Normalstaffel Ost Berg
BSV Viktoria Bielstein
BSV Viktoria Bielstein
A-Junioren Normalstaffel Berg
Freitag 18.09.2020
Daniel Pütz
Pütz, Daniel (28)
zum September 2020
SV Union Rösrath 1924
SV Union Rösrath 1924
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2, Berg
SV Union Rösrath 1924 II
SV Union Rösrath 1924 II
Kreisliga B, Staffel 3, Berg
Mohammad Nabeel Al Asraoue
Al Asraoue, Mohammad Nabeel
zum Juli 2020
SV Union Rösrath 1924
SV Union Rösrath 1924
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2, Berg
SV Union Rösrath 1924 II
SV Union Rösrath 1924 II
Kreisliga B, Staffel 3, Berg
Mittwoch 16.09.2020
Cemal Salkimtas
Salkimtas, Cemal (51)
zum September 2020
SV Frielingsdorf 1925 II
SV Frielingsdorf 1925 II
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2, Berg
SV Frielingsdorf 1925
SV Frielingsdorf 1925
Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Kevin Pato Alonso
Pato Alonso, Kevin (30)
zum September 2020
SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht
SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht
Landesliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
DSK Köln
DSK Köln
Kreisliga A, Köln
Sonntag 13.09.2020
Tim Müller
Müller, Tim (32)
zum Juli 2020
TuRa Dieringhausen
TuRa Dieringhausen
Kreisliga C, Staffel 6, Berg
DJK Gummersbach
DJK Gummersbach
Kreisliga B, Staffel 3, Berg
Samstag 12.09.2020
Erfan Alhapyan
Alhapyan, Erfan
zum August 2020
Wechsel von zg. Team
TuS Egen
TuS Egen
Stadtliga Remscheid
Freitag 11.09.2020
Luca Ziegenhagel
Ziegenhagel, Luca
zum Juli 2020
FC Wiedenest-Othetal
FC Wiedenest-Othetal
Kreisliga B, Staffel 3, Berg
DJK Gummersbach
DJK Gummersbach
Kreisliga B, Staffel 3, Berg
Karim Marcel Lange
Lange, Karim Marcel (25)
zum Juli 2020
TuRa Dieringhausen
TuRa Dieringhausen
Kreisliga C, Staffel 6, Berg
DJK Gummersbach
DJK Gummersbach
Kreisliga B, Staffel 3, Berg
Josia Metenkanitch
Metenkanitch, Josia
zum Juli 2020
SpVg Dümmlinghausen-Bernberg
SpVg Dümmlinghausen-Bernberg
Kreisliga C, Staffel 5, Berg
DJK Gummersbach
DJK Gummersbach
Kreisliga B, Staffel 3, Berg
Nils Müller
Müller, Nils (24)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Weiershagen-Forst
TuS Weiershagen-Forst
Kreisliga D, Staffel 10, Berg
DJK Gummersbach
DJK Gummersbach
Kreisliga B, Staffel 3, Berg
Giuliano Strazzanti
Strazzanti, Giuliano (25)
zum September 2020
TuRa Dieringhausen
TuRa Dieringhausen
Kreisliga C, Staffel 6, Berg
DJK Gummersbach
DJK Gummersbach
Kreisliga B, Staffel 3, Berg
Artur Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Artur (28)
zum September 2020
Spielvereinigung 1920 Köln-Flittard
Spielvereinigung 1920 Köln-Flittard
Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
SV Altenberg 1948
SV Altenberg 1948
Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
Shkrep Haxhimusa
Haxhimusa, Shkrep
zum September 2020
SSV Jan Wellem 05 Bergisch Gladbach
SSV Jan Wellem 05 Bergisch Gladbach
Kreisliga A, Berg
unbekannt
Fabian Hasani
Hasani, Fabian (21)
zum September 2020
SSV Jan Wellem 05 Bergisch Gladbach
SSV Jan Wellem 05 Bergisch Gladbach
Kreisliga A, Berg
SSV Jan Wellem 05 Bergisch Gladbach II
SSV Jan Wellem 05 Bergisch Gladbach II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 4, Berg
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Wilfried Basseng
Basseng, Wilfried (66)
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
FC Bensberg
FC Bensberg
Kreisliga A, Berg
Heiligenhauser SV
Heiligenhauser SV
Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
Mikail Demirörs
Demirörs, Mikail
zum Juli 2020
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
U17 Mittelrheinliga
Sportvereinigung Deutz 05 II
Sportvereinigung Deutz 05 II
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel1
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Melih Yavuz
Yavuz, Melih (19)
zum Juli 2020
Heiligenhauser SV
Heiligenhauser SV
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel1
SG Overath-Vilkerath
SG Overath-Vilkerath
Kreisliga C, Staffel 5, Berg
Anil Aydogan
Aydogan, Anil (21)
zum Juli 2020
TV Hoffnungsthal 1907
TV Hoffnungsthal 1907
Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
Heiligenhauser SV
Heiligenhauser SV
Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
Montag 07.09.2020
Fabian Franken
Franken, Fabian
zum Juli 2020
Heiligenhauser SV
Heiligenhauser SV
U13 Bezirksliga 1
SG Lindlar/Linde/Hohkeppel
SG Lindlar/Linde/Hohkeppel
C-Junioren-Bezirksliga (U14) - Staffel 1
Michael Mario Baumanm
Baumanm, Michael Mario
zum Juli 2020
Heiligenhauser SV
Heiligenhauser SV
U13 Bezirksliga 1
TV Hoffnungsthal 1907
TV Hoffnungsthal 1907
C-Junioren Sonderstaffel Berg
Arkadius Marek Osmanowski
Osmanowski, Arkadius Marek
zum Juli 2020
Heiligenhauser SV
Heiligenhauser SV
U13 Bezirksliga 1
FV Wiehl 2000
FV Wiehl 2000
C-Junioren-Bezirksliga (U14) - Staffel 1
Ben William Kobielski
Kobielski, Ben William
zum Juli 2020
Heiligenhauser SV
Heiligenhauser SV
U13 Bezirksliga 1
FV Wiehl 2000
FV Wiehl 2000
C-Junioren-Bezirksliga (U14) - Staffel 1
Benedikt Kaltenbach
Kaltenbach, Benedikt
zum Juli 2020
Heiligenhauser SV
Heiligenhauser SV
U13 Bezirksliga 1
FV Wiehl 2000
FV Wiehl 2000
C-Junioren-Bezirksliga (U14) - Staffel 1
Ben Frings
Frings, Ben
zum Juli 2020
Heiligenhauser SV
Heiligenhauser SV
U13 Bezirksliga 1
FV Wiehl 2000
FV Wiehl 2000
C-Junioren-Bezirksliga (U14) - Staffel 1
Simon Scherer
Scherer, Simon
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
Heiligenhauser SV
Heiligenhauser SV
U13 Bezirksliga 1
FV Wiehl 2000
FV Wiehl 2000
C-Junioren-Bezirksliga (U14) - Staffel 1
Constantin Bürger
Bürger, Constantin
zum Juli 2020
Heiligenhauser SV
Heiligenhauser SV
U13 Bezirksliga 1
FV Wiehl 2000
FV Wiehl 2000
C-Junioren-Bezirksliga (U14) - Staffel 1
Vanessa Vossen
Vossen, Vanessa (26)
zum September 2020
SV Union Rösrath 1924
SV Union Rösrath 1924
Frauen-Landesliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
unbekannt
Niklas Yegin
Yegin, Niklas
zum August 2020

SV Frielingsdorf 1925
SV Frielingsdorf 1925
Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
Timur Millitürk
Millitürk, Timur (31)
zum September 2020
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
Landesliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
SC Rheinbach
SC Rheinbach
Landesliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
Justin Siebenhaar
Siebenhaar, Justin
zum September 2020

SG Agathaberg II
SG Agathaberg II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 4, Berg
Daniel Horvat
Horvat, Daniel
zum September 2020

SG Agathaberg II
SG Agathaberg II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 4, Berg
Sonntag 06.09.2020
Elias Paal
Paal, Elias
zum September 2020
BSV Viktoria Bielstein
BSV Viktoria Bielstein
C-Junioren Normalstaffel Ost Berg
BSV Viktoria Bielstein
BSV Viktoria Bielstein
B-Junioren Normalstaffel Ost Berg
Amizan Mosavy
Mosavy, Amizan
zum September 2020
BSV Viktoria Bielstein
BSV Viktoria Bielstein
C-Junioren Normalstaffel Ost Berg
BSV Viktoria Bielstein
BSV Viktoria Bielstein
B-Junioren Normalstaffel Ost Berg
Maximilian Friesen
Friesen, Maximilian
zum September 2020
BSV Viktoria Bielstein
BSV Viktoria Bielstein
C-Junioren Normalstaffel Ost Berg
BSV Viktoria Bielstein
BSV Viktoria Bielstein
B-Junioren Normalstaffel Ost Berg
Luka Andrew Schich
Schich, Luka Andrew
zum September 2020
BSV Viktoria Bielstein
BSV Viktoria Bielstein
C-Junioren Normalstaffel Ost Berg
BSV Viktoria Bielstein
BSV Viktoria Bielstein
B-Junioren Normalstaffel Ost Berg
Jeffry Reichardt
Reichardt, Jeffry
zum September 2020
BSV Viktoria Bielstein
BSV Viktoria Bielstein
C-Junioren Normalstaffel Ost Berg
BSV Viktoria Bielstein
BSV Viktoria Bielstein
B-Junioren Normalstaffel Ost Berg
Sem Likya-Edjokola
Likya-Edjokola, Sem
zum September 2020
BSV Viktoria Bielstein
BSV Viktoria Bielstein
C-Junioren Normalstaffel Ost Berg
FV Wiehl 2000
FV Wiehl 2000
U17 Mittelrheinliga
Klara Lena Radek
Radek, Klara Lena (14)
zum September 2020
SG Bielstein/Wiehl
SG Bielstein/Wiehl
U17 Bezirksliga 2
Pausiert
Samstag 05.09.2020
Simon Rudigier
Rudigier, Simon
zum September 2020
FC Bensberg II
FC Bensberg II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 4, Berg
FC Bensberg III
FC Bensberg III
Kreisliga D, Staffel 7, Berg
Dennis Helm
Helm, Dennis (36)
zum September 2020
FC Bensberg II
FC Bensberg II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 4, Berg
FC Bensberg III
FC Bensberg III
Kreisliga D, Staffel 7, Berg
Tobias Stamm
Stamm, Tobias
zum September 2020
SG Agathaberg
SG Agathaberg
Kreisliga C, Staffel 5, Berg
SG Agathaberg II
SG Agathaberg II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 4, Berg
Kristoffer Theunissen
Theunissen, Kristoffer
zum August 2020
SG Agathaberg
SG Agathaberg
Kreisliga C, Staffel 5, Berg
SG Agathaberg II
SG Agathaberg II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 4, Berg
Kevin Schumacher
Schumacher, Kevin (29)
zum August 2020
SG Agathaberg
SG Agathaberg
Kreisliga C, Staffel 5, Berg
SG Agathaberg II
SG Agathaberg II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 4, Berg
Markus Klein
Klein, Markus (30)
zum Juni 2020
SG Agathaberg
SG Agathaberg
Kreisliga C, Staffel 5, Berg
Pausiert
Dennis Feldhoff
Feldhoff, Dennis (24)
zum Juni 2020
SG Agathaberg
SG Agathaberg
Kreisliga C, Staffel 5, Berg
Pausiert

FuPa Hilfebereich