Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Montag 01.03.2021
Christian Will
Will, Christian (25)
zum Juli 2020
SC Roland 1962
SC Roland 1962
Kreisliga A, Beckum
SC Wiedenbrück
SC Wiedenbrück
Regionalliga West
Samstag 06.02.2021
Max Wilschrey
Wilschrey, Max (25)
zum Januar 2021
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
FC Karbach
FC Karbach
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
Dienstag 02.02.2021
Moritz Erdelt
Erdelt, Moritz
zum Februar 2021
SV Westfalen 21 Liesborn
SV Westfalen 21 Liesborn
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
Pausiert
Aykut Soyak
Soyak, Aykut (25)
zum Februar 2021
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
SC Wiedenbrück
SC Wiedenbrück
Regionalliga West
Freitag 29.01.2021
Gianluca Marzullo
Marzullo, Gianluca (30)
zum Januar 2021
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertaler SV
Regionalliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Dienstag 19.01.2021
Akil Cömcü
Cömcü, Akil (20)
zum Januar 2021
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Hammer SpVg
Hammer SpVg
Oberliga Westfalen
Sven Höveler
Höveler, Sven (28)
zum Januar 2021
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
TUS Freckenhorst 07
TUS Freckenhorst 07
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
Dienstag 05.01.2021
Kevin Schubert
Schubert, Kevin (23)
zum Januar 2021
Schwarz-Weiß Overhagen
Schwarz-Weiß Overhagen
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
SV Westfalen 21 Liesborn
SV Westfalen 21 Liesborn
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
Montag 04.01.2021
Adrian Oeynhausen
Oeynhausen, Adrian (19)
zum Januar 2021
SC Paderborn 07 II
SC Paderborn 07 II
Oberliga Westfalen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Freitag 20.11.2020
Roman Zengin
Zengin, Roman (24)
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
SG Wattenscheid 09
SG Wattenscheid 09
Oberliga Westfalen
Kevin Kahlert
Kahlert, Kevin (31)
zum Juli 2020
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
Regionalliga Nordost
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Marcel Todte
Todte, Marcel (28)
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Hammer SpVg
Hammer SpVg
Oberliga Westfalen
Montag 09.11.2020
René Wessels
Wessels, René (35)
als Spielertrainer
zum Juli 2020
SV Westfalen 21 Liesborn
SV Westfalen 21 Liesborn
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
FC Mönninghausen 1920
FC Mönninghausen 1920
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
Sonntag 08.11.2020
Niklas Kirchhoff
Kirchhoff, Niklas (24)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Rot Weiß Horn 1919
SV Rot Weiß Horn 1919
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
SV Westfalen 21 Liesborn
SV Westfalen 21 Liesborn
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
Mittwoch 21.10.2020
Lennart Bertels
Bertels, Lennart
zum Oktober 2020
Hamminkelner SV II
Hamminkelner SV II
Kreisliga A Rees & Bocholt
SV Rinkerode
SV Rinkerode
Kreisliga A 2
Samstag 17.10.2020
Nico Lucas
Lucas, Nico (23)
zum Oktober 2020
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
Regionalliga Südwest
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Freitag 02.10.2020
Robin Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Robin (29)
zum Oktober 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
TuS Langenholthausen
TuS Langenholthausen
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Lisa Jürling
Jürling, Lisa
zum Oktober 2020
SV Herbern
SV Herbern
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 7
SG Walstedde/Heessen
SG Walstedde/Heessen
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Samstag 19.09.2020
Rafael Hester
Hester, Rafael (27)
zum September 2020
TuS Haltern am See
TuS Haltern am See
Oberliga Westfalen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Freitag 18.09.2020
Aytürk Gecim
Gecim, Aytürk (25)
zum September 2020
SC Roland 1962
SC Roland 1962
Kreisliga A, Beckum
FC Preußen Espelkamp
FC Preußen Espelkamp
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Mittwoch 16.09.2020
Max Wilschrey
Wilschrey, Max (25)
zum September 2020
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Regionalliga Südwest
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Samstag 12.09.2020
Ilias Anan
Anan, Ilias (25)
zum September 2020
TuS Haltern am See
TuS Haltern am See
Oberliga Westfalen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Francesco di Pierro
di Pierro, Francesco (21)
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
SC Preußen Münster II
SC Preußen Münster II
Oberliga Westfalen
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Francesco di Pierro
di Pierro, Francesco (21)
zum Januar 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
Regionalliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Yasin Altun
Altun, Yasin (25)
zum Januar 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
Regionalliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Samstag 05.09.2020
André Schneider
Schneider, André
zum September 2020
SC Roland 1962
SC Roland 1962
Kreisliga A, Beckum
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
Regionalliga West
Koray Kacinoglu
Kacinoglu, Koray (26)
zum September 2020
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
Regionalliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Mohamed El-Bouazzati
El-Bouazzati, Mohamed (24)
zum September 2020
TuS Bövinghausen
TuS Bövinghausen
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Freitag 04.09.2020
Stefan Kaldewey
Kaldewey, Stefan (28)
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Unbekannt
Lukas Leander Berger
Berger, Lukas Leander
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Unbekannt
Stephan Tantow
Tantow, Stephan (31)
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Karriereende
Sebastian Stroemer
Stroemer, Sebastian (28)
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Beckumer Spielvereinigung
Beckumer Spielvereinigung
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
Paolo Maiella
Maiella, Paolo (23)
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
Regionalliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Emin Kara
Kara, Emin (18)
zum Juli 2020
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Berkan Aras
Aras, Berkan (18)
zum Juli 2020
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Kaan Hizarci
Hizarci, Kaan (18)
zum Juli 2020
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Torben Simon
Simon, Torben (18)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Waltrop
VfB Waltrop
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Elmar Skrijelj
Skrijelj, Elmar (18)
zum Juli 2020
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Justin Braun
Braun, Justin (18)
zum Juli 2020
Hammer SpVg
Hammer SpVg
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Hussein Fayad
Fayad, Hussein (17)
zum Juli 2020
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Halem Muratovic
Muratovic, Halem
zum Juli 2020
Hammer SpVg
Hammer SpVg
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Tore-Niclas Burg
Burg, Tore-Niclas (20)
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Lüner SV
Lüner SV
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Patrick Aaron Schröter
Schröter, Patrick Aaron
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Warendorfer Sportunion
Warendorfer Sportunion
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 1
Ömer Koc
Koc, Ömer (19)
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
SC Westfalia Herne
SC Westfalia Herne
Oberliga Westfalen
Inan Uzuner
Uzuner, Inan
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Hammer SpVg
Hammer SpVg
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Benito Diehl
Diehl, Benito
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Hammer SpVg II
Hammer SpVg II
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
Tolga Dogan
Dogan, Tolga
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Okan Özkara
Özkara, Okan
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Hammer SpVg II
Hammer SpVg II
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
Yakup Kilinc
Kilinc, Yakup
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
SG Bockum-Hövel
SG Bockum-Hövel
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Duran Turan
Turan, Duran (20)
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
FC Iserlohn
FC Iserlohn
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
Eric Frewel
Frewel, Eric (17)
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Eric Kommorowski
Kommorowski, Eric
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Benajmin Sodic
Sodic, Benajmin (17)
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Marvin Figueira Candido
Figueira Candido, Marvin
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Freitag 28.08.2020
Rouven Tünte
Tünte, Rouven (26)
zum Juli 2020
Beckumer Spielvereinigung
Beckumer Spielvereinigung
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
FSV Berolina Stralau 1901
FSV Berolina Stralau 1901
Landesliga Berlin - Staffel 1
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Lukas Krekeler
Krekeler, Lukas
zum Juli 2020
Hammer SpVg II
Hammer SpVg II
B-Junioren Landesliga Staffel 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
B-Junioren Landesliga Staffel 1
Montag 10.08.2020
Yorgos Kazantzidis
Kazantzidis, Yorgos (16)
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
B-Junioren Landesliga Staffel 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Maja Przybilla
Przybilla, Maja
zum Juli 2020
SV Herbern
SV Herbern
B-Junioren-Qualifikation Gruppe 04 Münster
FSV Gütersloh 2009
FSV Gütersloh 2009
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga West/Südwest
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
Denis Czarnecki
Czarnecki, Denis
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
B-Junioren Landesliga Staffel 1
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Dienstag 28.07.2020
Tim Rahenbrock
Rahenbrock, Tim
zum Juli 2020
SV Herbern
SV Herbern
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
SV Herbern
SV Herbern
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Luca Pascal Dombrowski
Dombrowski, Luca Pascal
zum Juli 2020
SV Herbern
SV Herbern
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
SV Herbern
SV Herbern
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Julian Trapp
Trapp, Julian
zum Juli 2020
SV Herbern
SV Herbern
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Stand-By
Maximilian Drews
Drews, Maximilian
zum Juli 2020
SV Herbern
SV Herbern
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Stand-By
Ahmed Schett
Schett, Ahmed
zum Juli 2020
SV Herbern
SV Herbern
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Stand-By
Vincent Sabe
Sabe, Vincent
zum Juli 2020
SV Herbern
SV Herbern
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Karriereende
Oscar David Franco Cabrera
Cabrera, Oscar David Franco
zum Juli 2020
SV Herbern
SV Herbern
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Spanien
Dustin Fuhr
Fuhr, Dustin
zum Juli 2020
SV Herbern
SV Herbern
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
SV Herbern
SV Herbern
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Maximilian Berger
Berger, Maximilian
zum Juli 2020
SV Herbern
SV Herbern
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
SV Herbern
SV Herbern
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Janis Maximilian Schwippe
Schwippe, Janis Maximilian
zum Juli 2020
SV Herbern
SV Herbern
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
SV Herbern
SV Herbern
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Jost Hesselmann
Hesselmann, Jost
zum Juli 2020
SV Herbern
SV Herbern
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
SV Herbern
SV Herbern
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Dennis Närdemann
Närdemann, Dennis
zum Juli 2020
FC Nordkirchen
FC Nordkirchen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
SV Herbern
SV Herbern
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Holger Möllers
Möllers, Holger
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SV Herbern
SV Herbern
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Pausiert
Robin Glinka
Glinka, Robin
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
TuS Altenberge 09
TuS Altenberge 09
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Montag 27.07.2020
Whitson Fereira Dos Santos Filho
Dos Santos Filho, Whitson Fereira (32)
zum Juli 2020
SV Herbern
SV Herbern
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Semih Daglar
Daglar, Semih (28)
zum Juli 2020
SC Roland 1962
SC Roland 1962
Kreisliga A, Beckum
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Freitag 24.07.2020
Julius Niebusch
Niebusch, Julius (29)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Oelde 1990
SpVgg Oelde 1990
Kreisliga A, Beckum
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 10
Montag 20.07.2020
Nils Seewald
Seewald, Nils (24)
zum Juli 2020
Hammer SpVg II
Hammer SpVg II
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
DJK Vorwärts 19 Ahlen
DJK Vorwärts 19 Ahlen
Kreisliga A, Beckum
Donnerstag 09.07.2020
Can Bayindir
Bayindir, Can (27)
zum Juli 2020
GTSV Essen
GTSV Essen
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2, Essen
DJK Vorwärts 19 Ahlen
DJK Vorwärts 19 Ahlen
Kreisliga A, Beckum
Samstag 04.07.2020
Pascal Röber
Röber, Pascal (34)
zum Juli 2020
SC Roland 1962
SC Roland 1962
Kreisliga A, Beckum
SV Schwarz-Weiß Sende
SV Schwarz-Weiß Sende
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Mario Bertram
Bertram, Mario (30)
zum Juli 2020
SC Roland 1962
SC Roland 1962
Kreisliga A, Beckum
SV Schwarz-Weiß Sende
SV Schwarz-Weiß Sende
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Freitag 03.07.2020
Ismail Budak
Budak, Ismail (28)
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
I.G. Bönen
I.G. Bönen
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Robin Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Robin (29)
zum Juli 2020
ASC 09 Dortmund
ASC 09 Dortmund
Oberliga Westfalen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Tim Popil
Popil, Tim
zum Juli 2020
DJK Vorwärts 19 Ahlen
DJK Vorwärts 19 Ahlen
Kreisliga A, Beckum
SV Neubeckum
SV Neubeckum
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
Fabrizio Nieddu
Nieddu, Fabrizio
zum Juli 2020
DJK Vorwärts 19 Ahlen
DJK Vorwärts 19 Ahlen
Kreisliga A, Beckum
Fortuna Walstedde
Fortuna Walstedde
Kreisliga A, Beckum
Donnerstag 02.07.2020
Romario Wiesweg
Wiesweg, Romario (26)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Haltern am See
TuS Haltern am See
Oberliga Westfalen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Arda Nebi
Nebi, Arda (29)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Haltern am See
TuS Haltern am See
Oberliga Westfalen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Mittwoch 01.07.2020
Leandra Kammermann
Kammermann, Leandra
zum Juli 2020
JSG Wadersloh/Liesborn/Diestedde
JSG Wadersloh/Liesborn/Diestedde
B-Junioren-Kreisliga A Beckum
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II
B-Juniorinnen Regionalliga West, Staffel 2
Tolunay Isik
Isik, Tolunay (23)
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
SG Wattenscheid 09
SG Wattenscheid 09
Oberliga Westfalen
Gerrit Richter
Richter, Gerrit
zum Juli 2020
SV Rinkerode
SV Rinkerode
Kreisliga A 2
FC Löhne-Gohfeld
FC Löhne-Gohfeld
Kreisliga B 1 Herford
Robin Glinka
Glinka, Robin
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Oberliga Westfalen
TuS Altenberge 09
TuS Altenberge 09
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Sebastian Stroemer
Stroemer, Sebastian (28)
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Oberliga Westfalen
Beckumer Spielvereinigung
Beckumer Spielvereinigung
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
Sonntag 28.06.2020
Jonas Marquard
Marquard, Jonas
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
B-Junioren Landesliga Staffel 1
DJK TuS Hordel
DJK TuS Hordel
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Freitag 26.06.2020
Marvin Wehmeyer
Wehmeyer, Marvin (19)
zum Juni 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
SV Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Dienstag 23.06.2020
Luca Stracke
Stracke, Luca
zum Juni 2020
JSG Wadersloh/Liesborn/Diestedde
JSG Wadersloh/Liesborn/Diestedde
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 3
SV Germania Stirpe
SV Germania Stirpe
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
Niko Papenbrock
Papenbrock, Niko
zum Juni 2020
1. SC Lippetal-Herzfeld 1921
1. SC Lippetal-Herzfeld 1921
Kreisliga A
SV Germania Stirpe
SV Germania Stirpe
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
Montag 22.06.2020
Johanna Hahues
Hahues, Johanna (26)
zum Juni 2020
BV Bad Sassendorf
BV Bad Sassendorf
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 2
TuS 93/33 Wadersloh
TuS 93/33 Wadersloh
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 2
Ayleen Brormann
Brormann, Ayleen (21)
zum Juni 2020
SpVgg Oelde 1990
SpVgg Oelde 1990
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 2
TuS 93/33 Wadersloh
TuS 93/33 Wadersloh
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 2
Michelle Zieger
Zieger, Michelle (25)
zum Juni 2020
SpVgg Oelde 1990
SpVgg Oelde 1990
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 2
TuS 93/33 Wadersloh
TuS 93/33 Wadersloh
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 2
Freitag 19.06.2020
Oliver Eichstädt
Eichstädt, Oliver
zum Juli 2020
SC Roland 1962
SC Roland 1962
Kreisliga A, Beckum
Beckumer Spielvereinigung
Beckumer Spielvereinigung
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
Roman Zengin
Zengin, Roman (24)
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Oberliga Westfalen
SG Wattenscheid 09
SG Wattenscheid 09
Oberliga Westfalen

FuPa Hilfebereich