Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Samstag 17.10.2020
Alexander Eckert
Eckert, Alexander (29)
zum Oktober 2020
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
Bayernliga Nord
VfL Frohnlach
VfL Frohnlach
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Montag 05.10.2020
Tobias Stickl
Stickl, Tobias (26)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Engelmannsreuth
TSV Engelmannsreuth
Kreisliga Bayreuth-Kulmbach
SC Armin 1893 München e. V. II
SC Armin 1893 München e. V. II
C-Klasse 4
Sonntag 04.10.2020
Andreas Mikitow
Mikitow, Andreas (33)
zum Juli 2020
DJK Teutonia Gaustadt
DJK Teutonia Gaustadt
Kreisklasse Bamberg 1
Spfrd Steinbach
Spfrd Steinbach
Bezirksliga Unterfranken Ost
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Lisa Dippold
Dippold, Lisa
zum Juli 2019
SG SV Mistelgau / Kirchahorn
SG SV Mistelgau / Kirchahorn
Kreisliga Ost
TSV Sielenbach II
TSV Sielenbach II
Frauen-Freizeitliga Augsburg
Dienstag 29.09.2020
Marc Klinnert
Klinnert, Marc (30)
zum September 2020
SV Pettstadt
SV Pettstadt
Kreisliga Bamberg
SV Waizendorf
SV Waizendorf
Kreisklasse Bamberg 3
Montag 28.09.2020
Marsia Gath
Gath, Marsia (27)
zum Juli 2020
SV Frensdorf
SV Frensdorf
Frauen Bayernliga
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburger Kickers
2. Frauen-Bundesliga Süd
Samstag 26.09.2020
Tim Hofmann
Hofmann, Tim (20)
zum August 2020
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
Bayernliga Nord
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Lukas Dütsch
Dütsch, Lukas (26)
zum August 2020
ASV Sassanfahrt
ASV Sassanfahrt
Kreisliga Bamberg
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Donnerstag 24.09.2020
Ole Littke
Littke, Ole (21)
zum September 2020
TuS Schwachhausen
TuS Schwachhausen
Bremen-Liga
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
Bayernliga Nord
Sonntag 20.09.2020
Markus Schnitzer
Schnitzer, Markus (37)
zum September 2020
zuletzt vereinslos
SV Memmelsdorf
SV Memmelsdorf
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Philipp Melas
Melas, Philipp
zum August 2020
JFG Leitenbachtal
JFG Leitenbachtal
U19 Kreisliga Bamberg/Bayreuth Kulmbach West
SV Memmelsdorf
SV Memmelsdorf
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Freitag 18.09.2020
Sarah Höfer
Höfer, Sarah
zum September 2020
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
Frauen Landesliga Bayern Nord
Eintracht Elbmarsch
Eintracht Elbmarsch
Frauen Landesliga Lüneburg
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Dennis Nguyen
Nguyen, Dennis (19)
zum August 2020

SV Memmelsdorf
SV Memmelsdorf
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Niklas Kühm
Kühm, Niklas
zum August 2020

SV Memmelsdorf
SV Memmelsdorf
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Florian Schlick
Schlick, Florian (19)
zum August 2020

SV Memmelsdorf
SV Memmelsdorf
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Yves Graf
Graf, Yves
zum August 2020

SV Memmelsdorf
SV Memmelsdorf
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Noah Kühm
Kühm, Noah
zum August 2020

SV Memmelsdorf
SV Memmelsdorf
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Darius Bordea
Bordea, Darius
zum August 2020
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
U19 Landesliga Mitte
SV Memmelsdorf
SV Memmelsdorf
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Philipp Meier
Meier, Philipp
zum August 2020
JFG Leitenbachtal
JFG Leitenbachtal
U19 Kreisliga Bamberg/Bayreuth Kulmbach West
SV Memmelsdorf
SV Memmelsdorf
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Nicolai Schwinn
Schwinn, Nicolai (33)
zum August 2020
SV Memmelsdorf
SV Memmelsdorf
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
SV 1928 DJK Tütschengereuth
SV 1928 DJK Tütschengereuth
Kreisliga Bamberg
Alexander Dietz
Dietz, Alexander
zum August 2020
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
U19 Landesliga Nord
1. FC Lichtenfels
1. FC Lichtenfels
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Jan Kapitz
Kapitz, Jan (35)
zum August 2020
SpVgg Trunstadt
SpVgg Trunstadt
Kreisklasse Bamberg 1
1. FC Lichtenfels
1. FC Lichtenfels
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Dennis Lippert
Lippert, Dennis (24)
zum Juni 2021
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
2. Bundesliga
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
Regionalliga Bayern
Montag 14.09.2020
Niko Dötzer
Dötzer, Niko
zum September 2020
FSG Gunzendorf II
FSG Gunzendorf II
A-Klasse Bamberg 3
DJK Kersbach
DJK Kersbach
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 2
Freitag 11.09.2020
Levin Pauli
Pauli, Levin (23)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Neudrossenfeld
TSV Neudrossenfeld
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
pausiert
Tjark Gerull
Gerull, Tjark (26)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Neudrossenfeld
TSV Neudrossenfeld
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Ziel unbekannt
Sascha Engelhardt
Engelhardt, Sascha (24)
zum Juni 2020
TSV Neudrossenfeld
TSV Neudrossenfeld
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
pausiert
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Andreas Gebhardt
Gebhardt, Andreas
zum September 2020
FC Wacker Trailsdorf
FC Wacker Trailsdorf
A-Klasse Bamberg 3
DJK Wimmelbach
DJK Wimmelbach
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 2
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Jannik Schneider
Schneider, Jannik (27)
zum Juli 2020
SC Altenplos
SC Altenplos
Kreisliga Bayreuth-Kulmbach
MTV 1879 München
MTV 1879 München
Kreisliga 2
Martin Böhmig
Böhmig, Martin (27)
zum Juli 2020
SC Altenplos
SC Altenplos
Kreisliga Bayreuth-Kulmbach
MTV 1879 München
MTV 1879 München
Kreisliga 2
Janosch Wöhe
Wöhe, Janosch (26)
zum Juli 2020
SC Altenplos
SC Altenplos
Kreisliga Bayreuth-Kulmbach
MTV 1879 München
MTV 1879 München
Kreisliga 2
Manuel Bühl
Bühl, Manuel (27)
zum Juli 2020
SC Altenplos
SC Altenplos
Kreisliga Bayreuth-Kulmbach
MTV 1879 München
MTV 1879 München
Kreisliga 2
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Sebastian Haas
Haas, Sebastian (35)
zum September 2020
SG Trockau
SG Trockau
Kreisklasse Bayreuth-Kulmbach 5
ASV Pegnitz
ASV Pegnitz
Kreisliga Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 2
Alexander Lindner
Lindner, Alexander
zum September 2020
SG Trockau
SG Trockau
Kreisklasse Bayreuth-Kulmbach 5
ASV Pegnitz
ASV Pegnitz
Kreisliga Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 2
Nico Volpert
Volpert, Nico
zum Januar 2020
TSV Glashütten
TSV Glashütten
A-Klasse Bayreuth 5
DJK München Pasing II
DJK München Pasing II
A-Klasse 3
Maximilian Schamel
Schamel, Maximilian
zum September 2020
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis II
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis II
A-Klasse Bayreuth 5
Markus Linß
Linß, Markus
zum September 2020
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis II
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis II
A-Klasse Bayreuth 5
Matthias Gubitz
Gubitz, Matthias
zum September 2020
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis II
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis II
A-Klasse Bayreuth 5
Sven Burger
Burger, Sven
zum September 2020
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis II
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis II
A-Klasse Bayreuth 5
Jan Bessel
Bessel, Jan (23)
zum September 2020
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis II
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis II
A-Klasse Bayreuth 5
Julian Schütz
Schütz, Julian (27)
zum September 2020
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
FC Eintracht Münchberg
FC Eintracht Münchberg
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
Benedikt Schmitt
Schmitt, Benedikt
zum September 2020
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis II
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis II
A-Klasse Bayreuth 5
Frederik Schmidt-Hofmann
Schmidt-Hofmann, Frederik (25)
zum September 2020
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
FSV Bayreuth
FSV Bayreuth
Kreisliga Bayreuth-Kulmbach
Manuel Ross
Ross, Manuel
zum September 2020
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis II
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis II
A-Klasse Bayreuth 5
Philipp Riesner
Riesner, Philipp (32)
zum September 2020
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis II
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis II
A-Klasse Bayreuth 5
Niklas Niebe
Niebe, Niklas
zum September 2020
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
ASV Nemmersdorf
ASV Nemmersdorf
Kreisliga Bayreuth-Kulmbach
Andre Merrick
Merrick, Andre (22)
zum September 2020
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
BSC Saas Bayreuth
BSC Saas Bayreuth
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
Bastian May
May, Bastian
zum September 2020
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis II
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis II
A-Klasse Bayreuth 5
Michael Kögler
Kögler, Michael
zum September 2020
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
TSV Bindlach
TSV Bindlach
Kreisklasse Bayreuth-Kulmbach 5
Bastian Guhl
Guhl, Bastian (21)
zum September 2020
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis II
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis II
A-Klasse Bayreuth 5
Michael Dressendörfer
Dressendörfer, Michael
zum September 2020
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
ASV Nemmersdorf
ASV Nemmersdorf
Kreisliga Bayreuth-Kulmbach
Marco Bauer
Bauer, Marco
zum September 2020
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis
TSV Bayreuth St. Johannis
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
TSV Donndorf-Eckersdorf
TSV Donndorf-Eckersdorf
Kreisklasse Bayreuth-Kulmbach 5
Robin Plank
Plank, Robin
zum September 2020
SV Kirchahorn
SV Kirchahorn
Kreisklasse Bayreuth-Kulmbach 5
DJK Erlangen
DJK Erlangen
Kreisliga Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Montag 07.09.2020
Julian Sperling
Sperling, Julian (16)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
U17 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
U19 Landesliga Nord
Sonntag 06.09.2020
Ali Dayan
Dayan, Ali (22)
zum August 2020
Baiersdorfer SV
Baiersdorfer SV
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
SpVgg Trunstadt
SpVgg Trunstadt
Kreisklasse Bamberg 1
Michele Rinchiuso
Rinchiuso, Michele (35)
zum August 2020
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
DJK Teutonia Gaustadt
DJK Teutonia Gaustadt
Kreisklasse Bamberg 1
Freitag 04.09.2020
Majid Ghahremany
Ghahremany, Majid
zum September 2020
RT Bamberg
RT Bamberg
B-Klasse Bamberg 1
FC Pegnitz
FC Pegnitz
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 3
Fabian Haag
Haag, Fabian
zum September 2020
SG Schlüsself. / TSV Aschbach
SG Schlüsself. / TSV Aschbach
Kreisklasse Bamberg 3
FC Großdechsendorf
FC Großdechsendorf
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Christoph Fenninger
Fenninger, Christoph (25)
zum August 2020
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
Regionalliga Bayern
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Regionalliga Bayern
Mittwoch 26.08.2020
Michael Langenstein
Langenstein, Michael (32)
zum Juni 2020
FSV Bayreuth
FSV Bayreuth
Kreisliga Bayreuth-Kulmbach
TSV Malmsheim
TSV Malmsheim
Kreisliga A2 Enz-Murr
Sonntag 23.08.2020
Luca Piga
Piga, Luca (27)
zum August 2020
TSV Neudrossenfeld II
TSV Neudrossenfeld II
Kreisliga Bayreuth-Kulmbach
FSV Schnabelwaid
FSV Schnabelwaid
Kreisklasse Bayreuth-Kulmbach 5
Philipp Laemmert
Laemmert, Philipp (36)
zum August 2020
TSV Neudrossenfeld II
TSV Neudrossenfeld II
Kreisliga Bayreuth-Kulmbach
FSV Schnabelwaid
FSV Schnabelwaid
Kreisklasse Bayreuth-Kulmbach 5
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Nadja Burkard
Burkard, Nadja (21)
zum Juli 2020
SV Frensdorf
SV Frensdorf
Frauen Bayernliga
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
Frauen Regionalliga Süd-Südost
Stephanie Schneck
Schneck, Stephanie (28)
zum August 2020
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
Frauen Landesliga Bayern Nord
SV Neusorg II
SV Neusorg II
Frauen Bezirksliga Nord
Louisa Hager
Hager, Louisa (20)
zum August 2020
SG SV Mistelgau / Kirchahorn
SG SV Mistelgau / Kirchahorn
Kreisliga Ost
SpVgg Ziegetsdorf II
SpVgg Ziegetsdorf II
Frauen Freizeitliga 2
Mittwoch 19.08.2020
Timo Strohmer
Strohmer, Timo (24)
zum August 2020
SV Buckenhofen
SV Buckenhofen
Bezirksliga Mittelfranken Nord
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
Bayernliga Nord
Markus Einsiedler
Einsiedler, Markus (31)
zum August 2020
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
Regionalliga Bayern
AS Jeunesse Esch
AS Jeunesse Esch
BGL Ligue
Dienstag 18.08.2020
Dennis Buchmann
Buchmann, Dennis (20)
zum August 2020
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
Regionalliga Bayern
FC Vorwärts Röslau
FC Vorwärts Röslau
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Freitag 14.08.2020
Steffen Kratz
Kratz, Steffen (22)
zum August 2020
TSV Höchstadt
TSV Höchstadt
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
SV Wachenroth
SV Wachenroth
Kreisklasse Bamberg 3
Donnerstag 13.08.2020
Lucas Fischer
Fischer, Lucas (19)
zum August 2020
FC Viktoria Buxheim
FC Viktoria Buxheim
Kreisliga Allgäu Mitte
SpVgg Bayreuth II
SpVgg Bayreuth II
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
Mittwoch 12.08.2020
Stephan Otto
Otto, Stephan (32)
zum August 2020
BSC Saas Bayreuth
BSC Saas Bayreuth
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
pausiert
Freitag 07.08.2020
Stephanie Schneck
Schneck, Stephanie (28)
zum August 2020
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
Frauen Landesliga Bayern Nord
SV Neusorg
SV Neusorg
Frauen Landesliga Bayern Nord
Julian Pötzinger
Pötzinger, Julian (25)
zum August 2020
TSV Neudrossenfeld
TSV Neudrossenfeld
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Umzug nach Hamburg
David Langlois
Langlois, David (22)
zum August 2020
SV Mistelgau
SV Mistelgau
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
TSV Neudrossenfeld
TSV Neudrossenfeld
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Alexander Bax
Bax, Alexander
zum Juli 2020
SC Kreuz Bayreuth zg.
SC Kreuz Bayreuth zg.
Kreisklasse Bayreuth-Kulmbach 5
SpVgg Bayreuth II
SpVgg Bayreuth II
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
Roman Künzel
Künzel, Roman
zum Juli 2020
SC Kreuz Bayreuth zg.
SC Kreuz Bayreuth zg.
Kreisklasse Bayreuth-Kulmbach 5
SpVgg Bayreuth II
SpVgg Bayreuth II
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
Nils Schätzle
Schätzle, Nils (21)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Bayreuth II
SpVgg Bayreuth II
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
Pausiert
Yannik Krebs
Krebs, Yannik (25)
zum August 2020
SpVgg Bayreuth II
SpVgg Bayreuth II
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
pausiert
Dennis Buchmann
Buchmann, Dennis (20)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Bayreuth II
SpVgg Bayreuth II
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
pausiert
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Jonas Bauernfeind
Bauernfeind, Jonas (18)
zum August 2020
SG Kir`laibach / Seybothenr.
SG Kir`laibach / Seybothenr.
U19 Kreisliga Bamberg-Bayreuth-Kulmbach Ost
TSV Kirchenlaibach-Speichersdorf
TSV Kirchenlaibach-Speichersdorf
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
Donnerstag 30.07.2020
Matthias Kaminski
Kaminski, Matthias (38)
zum Juli 2020
FC Großdechsendorf
FC Großdechsendorf
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
ASV Gaustadt
ASV Gaustadt
Kreisklasse Bamberg 1
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
Lukas König
König, Lukas (25)
zum Juli 2020
USC Bayreuth
USC Bayreuth
Kreisliga Bayreuth-Kulmbach
Inaktiv
Michael Burkard
Burkard, Michael (26)
zum Juli 2020
USC Bayreuth
USC Bayreuth
Kreisliga Bayreuth-Kulmbach
Inaktiv
Dienstag 28.07.2020
Alexander Böhnisch
Böhnisch, Alexander (26)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Bayreuth U16
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
Frauen Landesliga Bayern Nord
Montag 27.07.2020
Robin Offner
Offner, Robin (19)
zum Juli 2020
JFG Steigerwald
JFG Steigerwald
U19 Bayernliga Nord
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
Bayernliga Nord
Samstag 25.07.2020
Julia Küffner
Küffner, Julia (25)
zum Juli 2020
SG Fichtelberg / SV Kulmain
SG Fichtelberg / SV Kulmain
Bezirksliga Ost
SV Neusorg II
SV Neusorg II
Frauen Bezirksliga Nord
Freitag 24.07.2020
Sebastian Kaulfuß
Kaulfuß, Sebastian (29)
zum Juli 2020
SSV Warmensteinach
SSV Warmensteinach
Kreisklasse Bayreuth-Kulmbach 5
pausiert
Donnerstag 23.07.2020
Sebastian Lattermann
Lattermann, Sebastian (29)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Neudrossenfeld
TSV Neudrossenfeld
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
SpVgg Bayreuth II
SpVgg Bayreuth II
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
Alexander Skowronek
Skowronek, Alexander (23)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
Regionalliga Bayern
SG Quelle Fürth
SG Quelle Fürth
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Mittwoch 22.07.2020
Jochen Raum
Raum, Jochen
zum Juli 2020
SV Altensittenbach
SV Altensittenbach
B-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 6
FC Eintracht Erlach
FC Eintracht Erlach
A-Klasse Bamberg 3
Dienstag 21.07.2020
Dashti Danial
Danial, Dashti (22)
zum Juli 2020
SV Wachenroth
SV Wachenroth
Kreisklasse Bamberg 3
ASV Vach
ASV Vach
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Abdessalem Ayachi
Ayachi, Abdessalem (36)
zum Juli 2020
SV Lanzendorf
SV Lanzendorf
A-Klasse Bayreuth 6
Ziel unbekannt
Montag 20.07.2020
Nico Moos
Moos, Nico (20)
zum Juli 2020
SV Seligenporten
SV Seligenporten
Bayernliga Nord
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
Regionalliga Bayern
Bastian Horter
Horter, Bastian (27)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Neudrossenfeld
TSV Neudrossenfeld
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
pausiert
Sebastian Reichenberger
Reichenberger, Sebastian
zum Juli 2020
ASV Oberpreuschwitz
ASV Oberpreuschwitz
Kreisklasse Bayreuth-Kulmbach 5
ASV Oberpreuschwitz II
ASV Oberpreuschwitz II
B-Klasse Bayreuth 5
Jannik Stadter
Stadter, Jannik
zum Juli 2020
TSV Donndorf-Eckersdorf
TSV Donndorf-Eckersdorf
Kreisklasse Bayreuth-Kulmbach 5
ASV Oberpreuschwitz
ASV Oberpreuschwitz
Kreisklasse Bayreuth-Kulmbach 5
Alexander Niebe
Niebe, Alexander (27)
zum Juli 2020
ASV Oberpreuschwitz
ASV Oberpreuschwitz
Kreisklasse Bayreuth-Kulmbach 5
Ziel unbekannt
Vincent La Manna
La Manna, Vincent
zum Juli 2020
ASV Oberpreuschwitz
ASV Oberpreuschwitz
Kreisklasse Bayreuth-Kulmbach 5
ASV Oberpreuschwitz II
ASV Oberpreuschwitz II
B-Klasse Bayreuth 5
Michael Küfeldt
Küfeldt, Michael
zum Juli 2020
ASV Oberpreuschwitz
ASV Oberpreuschwitz
Kreisklasse Bayreuth-Kulmbach 5
ASV Oberpreuschwitz II
ASV Oberpreuschwitz II
B-Klasse Bayreuth 5
Marc Herlitz
Herlitz, Marc
zum Juli 2020
ASV Oberpreuschwitz
ASV Oberpreuschwitz
Kreisklasse Bayreuth-Kulmbach 5
ASV Oberpreuschwitz II
ASV Oberpreuschwitz II
B-Klasse Bayreuth 5

FuPa Hilfebereich