Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Montag 15.02.2021
Johannes Rückmann
Rückmann, Johannes (18)
zum Februar 2021
SG Reppichau II
SG Reppichau II
Kreisoberliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
TuS Dessau-Kochstedt
TuS Dessau-Kochstedt
Landesklasse 5
Donnerstag 21.01.2021
Marcel Scheinhardt
Scheinhardt, Marcel (35)
zum Januar 2021
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz
Landesklasse 2
Karriereende
Mittwoch 13.01.2021
Enes Altiparmak
Altiparmak, Enes (14)
zum Januar 2021
SG Dessau/Kochstedt  II
SG Dessau/Kochstedt II
Kreisunionsliga Ost (C)
Unbekannt
Montag 11.01.2021
Victor Alfonso Samaniega Lopez
Samaniega Lopez, Victor Alfonso (31)
zum Januar 2021
SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz
SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz
Landesklasse 5
SG Empor Waldersee
SG Empor Waldersee
Kreisoberliga Anhalt
Montag 30.11.2020
Vincent Schröter
Schröter, Vincent
zum November 2020
SV Blau-Rot Coswig II
SV Blau-Rot Coswig II
Kreisliga Anhalt
Pausiert
Frank Schröter
Schröter, Frank
zum November 2020
SV Blau-Rot Coswig II
SV Blau-Rot Coswig II
Kreisliga Anhalt
Pausiert
Leon Pohl
Pohl, Leon (21)
zum November 2020
TSV 1894 Mosigkau
TSV 1894 Mosigkau
Landesklasse 5
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB Gräfenhainichen
Kreisoberliga Wittenberg
Donnerstag 22.10.2020
Colin Knauth
Knauth, Colin
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Klieken
SG Coswig / Klieken
Kreisliga (D)
Karriereende
Pascal Hillienhoff
Hillienhoff, Pascal
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Klieken
SG Coswig / Klieken
Kreisliga (D)
Karriereende
Niclas Hentschel
Hentschel, Niclas
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Klieken
SG Coswig / Klieken
Kreisliga (D)
Pausiert
Levin Robert Heinemann
Heinemann, Levin Robert
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Klieken
SG Coswig / Klieken
Kreisliga (D)
Karriereende
Montag 28.09.2020
Christian Spuling
Spuling, Christian (18)
zum Juli 2020
SG Dobritz / Nedlitz / Steutz/Leps / Garitz II
SG Dobritz / Nedlitz / Steutz/Leps / Garitz II
Kreisliga Anhalt
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst
Verbandsliga (A)
Marvin Lüderitz
Lüderitz, Marvin (18)
zum Juli 2020
SG Dobritz / Nedlitz / Steutz/Leps / Garitz II
SG Dobritz / Nedlitz / Steutz/Leps / Garitz II
Kreisliga Anhalt
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst
Verbandsliga (A)
Freitag 25.09.2020
Joachim Schaffer
Schaffer, Joachim (69)
zum September 2020
SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz
SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz
Landesklasse 5
Ziel unbekannt
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Justin Bade
Bade, Justin (18)
zum September 2020
Anmerkung: Eigene Jugend
Eigene Jugend
FSG ESV Lok/ Blau-Weiß Dessau II
FSG ESV Lok/ Blau-Weiß Dessau II
Kreisliga Anhalt
Sonntag 06.09.2020
Max Hamann
Hamann, Max (18)
zum Juli 2020

TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst
Verbandsliga (A)
Freitag 04.09.2020
Steven Schädel
Schädel, Steven (29)
zum Juli 2020
ASG Vorwärts Dessau
ASG Vorwärts Dessau
Kreisoberliga Anhalt
FC Stahl Aken
FC Stahl Aken
Landesklasse 4
Sven Dietrich
Dietrich, Sven (29)
zum September 2020
SV 1952 Gohrau
SV 1952 Gohrau
Kreisliga Süd Wittenberg
Karriereende
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Jannik Herzog
Herzog, Jannik
zum Juli 2020

SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB (B)
Serafim Papaioannou
Papaioannou, Serafim (23)
zum September 2020
Olympiakos Volou
SV Dessau 05
SV Dessau 05
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Steffen Hinz
Hinz, Steffen (30)
zum August 2020
Anmerkung: ab Januar 2021
SV Fortschritt Garitz
SV Fortschritt Garitz
Kreisoberliga Anhalt
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz
Landesklasse 2
Sonntag 30.08.2020
Jonas Stittrich
Stittrich, Jonas (13)
zum August 2020
Dessauer SV 97
Dessauer SV 97
Kreisunionsliga Ost (C)
Karriereende
Samstag 29.08.2020
Christopher Irmer
Irmer, Christopher (30)
zum August 2020
SG Jeber-Bergf. / Serno II
SG Jeber-Bergf. / Serno II
Kreisliga Anhalt
SG Rackith-Dabrun
SG Rackith-Dabrun
Kreisoberliga Wittenberg
Freitag 28.08.2020
Adam Lisiecki
Lisiecki, Adam (29)
zum August 2020
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
SV Blau-Rot Coswig
SV Blau-Rot Coswig
Kreisoberliga Anhalt
Mittwoch 26.08.2020
Noah Zuchowski
Zuchowski, Noah
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (C)
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB (B)
Mika Schäfer
Schäfer, Mika
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (C)
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB (B)
Matti Schäfer
Schäfer, Matti
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (C)
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB (B)
Lennard Reisig
Reisig, Lennard (15)
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (C)
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB (B)
Tarek Elias Löwe
Löwe, Tarek Elias (15)
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (C)
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB (B)
Leon-Anthony Lingnau
Lingnau, Leon-Anthony (15)
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (C)
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB (B)
Jean-Pascal Körner
Körner, Jean-Pascal
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (C)
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB (B)
Kevin Klein
Klein, Kevin
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (C)
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB (B)
Lucas Klausnitzer
Klausnitzer, Lucas (15)
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (C)
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB (B)
Justin Kainz
Kainz, Justin (15)
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (C)
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB (B)
Niklas Dean Gebhardt
Gebhardt, Niklas Dean
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (C)
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB (B)
Pia Borowski
Borowski, Pia
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (C)
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB (B)
Jakob Finn Eichelbaum
Eichelbaum, Jakob Finn
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (C)
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB (B)
Robert Leon Benedict
Benedict, Robert Leon
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (C)
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB (B)
Sean Padraig Bartha
Bartha, Sean Padraig
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (C)
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB (B)
Alexander Kappel
Kappel, Alexander
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (C)
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB (B)
Jan-Erik Bergt
Bergt, Jan-Erik (23)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (C)
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB (B)
Dienstag 18.08.2020
Jeremy Noth
Noth, Jeremy
zum August 2020
SG Dessau/Kochstedt
SG Dessau/Kochstedt
Verbandsliga (C)
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (C)
Montag 17.08.2020
Theodor Loran
Loran, Theodor
zum August 2020
Karrierebeginn
SG Coswig / Klieken
SG Coswig / Klieken
Kreisliga (D)
Freitag 14.08.2020
Justin Herold
Herold, Justin (19)
zum August 2020
SV Germania 08 Roßlau II
SV Germania 08 Roßlau II
Kreisoberliga Anhalt
SG Jeber-Bergf. / Serno
SG Jeber-Bergf. / Serno
Kreisoberliga Anhalt
Mittwoch 12.08.2020
Ioannis Raisis
Raisis, Ioannis (24)
zum August 2020
SV Dessau 05
SV Dessau 05
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
pausiert
Nabil Mahmoud
Mahmoud, Nabil (27)
zum August 2020
SV Dessau 05
SV Dessau 05
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
BSG Medizin-Midya
BSG Medizin-Midya
Kreisoberliga Anhalt
Lampros Gkouvas
Gkouvas, Lampros (31)
zum August 2020
SG Rotation Leipzig
SG Rotation Leipzig
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
SV Dessau 05
SV Dessau 05
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Sonntag 09.08.2020
Pierre Maurice Wille
Wille, Pierre Maurice
zum Juli 2020
SG Empor Waldersee
SG Empor Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (D)
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (C)
Sebastian Collmann
Collmann, Sebastian (34)
zum Juli 2020
ASG Vorwärts Dessau II
ASG Vorwärts Dessau II
Kreisliga Anhalt
SG Empor Waldersee
SG Empor Waldersee
Kreisoberliga Anhalt
Hendrik Hiegemann
Hiegemann, Hendrik (34)
zum August 2020
SV Mildensee
SV Mildensee
ohne Liga
ASG Vorwärts Dessau
ASG Vorwärts Dessau
Kreisoberliga Anhalt
Donnerstag 06.08.2020
Marco Haseloff
Haseloff, Marco (37)
zum August 2020
Oranienbaumer SV Hellas 09
Oranienbaumer SV Hellas 09
Kreisoberliga Wittenberg
Dessauer SV 97
Dessauer SV 97
Landesklasse 5
Montag 03.08.2020
Kai Siebert
Siebert, Kai (34)
zum August 2020
FSG ESV Lok/ Blau-Weiß Dessau
FSG ESV Lok/ Blau-Weiß Dessau
Kreisoberliga Anhalt
Umzug Magdeburg
Sonny Finger
Finger, Sonny (28)
zum August 2020
FSG ESV Lok/ Blau-Weiß Dessau
FSG ESV Lok/ Blau-Weiß Dessau
Kreisoberliga Anhalt
Umzug Bayer
Samstag 01.08.2020
Alin Gabriel Jiemon
Jiemon, Alin Gabriel (31)
zum August 2020
vereinslos
Dessauer SV 97
Dessauer SV 97
Landesklasse 5
Freitag 31.07.2020
Daniel Trinh
Trinh, Daniel (27)
zum Juli 2020
SV Fortuna Magdeburg
SV Fortuna Magdeburg
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz
Landesklasse 2
Donnerstag 30.07.2020
Lennox Lucien Seidel
Seidel, Lennox Lucien
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Klieken
SG Coswig / Klieken
Kreisliga B (E)
SG Coswig / Klieken
SG Coswig / Klieken
Kreisliga (D)
Ferenc Reimann
Reimann, Ferenc
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Klieken
SG Coswig / Klieken
Kreisliga B (E)
SG Coswig / Klieken
SG Coswig / Klieken
Kreisliga (D)
Colin Knauth
Knauth, Colin
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Klieken
SG Coswig / Klieken
Kreisliga B (E)
SG Coswig / Klieken
SG Coswig / Klieken
Kreisliga (D)
Nick Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Nick
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Klieken
SG Coswig / Klieken
Kreisliga B (E)
SG Coswig / Klieken
SG Coswig / Klieken
Kreisliga (D)
Niclas Hentschel
Hentschel, Niclas
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Klieken
SG Coswig / Klieken
Kreisliga B (E)
SG Coswig / Klieken
SG Coswig / Klieken
Kreisliga (D)
Freitag 24.07.2020
Philipp Lampe
Lampe, Philipp (25)
zum Juli 2020
SV Germania 08 Roßlau
SV Germania 08 Roßlau
Landesklasse 5
SV Germania 08 Roßlau II
SV Germania 08 Roßlau II
Kreisoberliga Anhalt
Montag 20.07.2020
Haydar Sherzad
Sherzad, Haydar (21)
zum Juli 2020
FSG Grün-Weiß/Chemie Rodleben
FSG Grün-Weiß/Chemie Rodleben
Kreisoberliga Anhalt
BSG Medizin-Midya
BSG Medizin-Midya
Kreisoberliga Anhalt
Andre Zuchowski
Zuchowski, Andre (21)
zum Juli 2020
SG Reppichau
SG Reppichau
Landesliga Süd
TuS Dessau-Kochstedt
TuS Dessau-Kochstedt
Landesklasse 5
Matthias Schmilewski
Schmilewski, Matthias (31)
zum Juli 2020
SG Reppichau
SG Reppichau
Landesliga Süd
TuS Dessau-Kochstedt
TuS Dessau-Kochstedt
Landesklasse 5
Brian Krüger
Krüger, Brian (18)
zum Juli 2020
JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim
JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim
Verbandsliga (A)
TuS Dessau-Kochstedt
TuS Dessau-Kochstedt
Landesklasse 5
Joseph Khalil
Khalil, Joseph (20)
zum Juli 2020
SG Dessau/ Kochstedt
SG Dessau/ Kochstedt
Verbandsliga (A)
TSV 1894 Mosigkau
TSV 1894 Mosigkau
Landesklasse 5
Paul Dietrich
Dietrich, Paul (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG Dessau/ Kochstedt
SG Dessau/ Kochstedt
Verbandsliga (A)
TSV 1894 Mosigkau
TSV 1894 Mosigkau
Landesklasse 5
Jonas Nicoll
Nicoll, Jonas (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG Dessau/ Kochstedt
SG Dessau/ Kochstedt
Verbandsliga (A)
TSV 1894 Mosigkau
TSV 1894 Mosigkau
Landesklasse 5
Justin Bachmann
Bachmann, Justin
zum Juli 2020
SG Dessau/ Kochstedt
SG Dessau/ Kochstedt
Verbandsliga (A)
TSV 1894 Mosigkau
TSV 1894 Mosigkau
Landesklasse 5
Samstag 18.07.2020
Taylor Lips
Lips, Taylor (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG Dessau/ Kochstedt
SG Dessau/ Kochstedt
Verbandsliga (A)
TSV 1894 Mosigkau
TSV 1894 Mosigkau
Landesklasse 5
Lukas Kuczkowiak
Kuczkowiak, Lukas (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG Dessau/ Kochstedt
SG Dessau/ Kochstedt
Verbandsliga (A)
TSV 1894 Mosigkau
TSV 1894 Mosigkau
Landesklasse 5
Freitag 17.07.2020
Antonios Kamplionis
Kamplionis, Antonios (29)
zum Juli 2020
Almopos Arideas FC
SV Dessau 05
SV Dessau 05
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Donnerstag 16.07.2020
Hendrik Hiegemann
Hiegemann, Hendrik (34)
zum Juli 2020
SG ABUS/Mildensee
SG ABUS/Mildensee
Kreisoberliga Anhalt
ASG Vorwärts Dessau
ASG Vorwärts Dessau
Kreisoberliga Anhalt
Pierre Wassermann
Wassermann, Pierre (36)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Dessau-Kochstedt
TuS Dessau-Kochstedt
Landesklasse 5
TSV 1894 Mosigkau
TSV 1894 Mosigkau
Landesklasse 5
Montag 13.07.2020
Paul Werthmann
Werthmann, Paul (20)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Dessau-Kochstedt
TuS Dessau-Kochstedt
Landesklasse 5
SG Reppichau
SG Reppichau
Landesliga Süd
Sven Patrzek
Patrzek, Sven (21)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Dessau-Kochstedt
TuS Dessau-Kochstedt
Landesklasse 5
SG Reppichau
SG Reppichau
Landesliga Süd
Sonntag 12.07.2020
Andreas Sänger
Sänger, Andreas (35)
zum Juli 2020
FSG Grün-Weiß/Chemie Rodleben
FSG Grün-Weiß/Chemie Rodleben
Kreisoberliga Anhalt
SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II
SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II
Kreisoberliga Anhalt
Samstag 11.07.2020
Anton Bahn
Bahn, Anton
zum Juli 2020
Anmerkung: Spielgemeinschaft
SG Empor Waldersee
SG Empor Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (D)
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (C)
Johann Tanz
Tanz, Johann
zum Juli 2020
Anmerkung: Spielgemeinschaft
SG Empor Waldersee
SG Empor Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (D)
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (C)
Lukas Wolter
Wolter, Lukas
zum Juli 2020
Anmerkung: Spielgemeinschaft
SG Empor Waldersee
SG Empor Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (D)
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (C)
Freitag 10.07.2020
Victor Alfonso Samaniega Lopez
Samaniega Lopez, Victor Alfonso (31)
zum Juli 2020
SG Empor Waldersee
SG Empor Waldersee
Kreisoberliga Anhalt
SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz
SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz
Landesklasse 5
Mittwoch 08.07.2020
Lucas Weichbrot
Weichbrot, Lucas (26)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst
Landesklasse 5
SV 08 Baalberge
SV 08 Baalberge
Landesklasse 4
Montag 06.07.2020
Nikolaos Gidopoulos
Gidopoulos, Nikolaos (25)
zum Juli 2020
Olympiakos Volos FC
SV Dessau 05
SV Dessau 05
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Konstantinos Koukoulis
Koukoulis, Konstantinos (20)
zum Juli 2020
AO Syrou FC
SV Dessau 05
SV Dessau 05
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Alexander Naumann
Naumann, Alexander (27)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben
FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben
Landesliga Süd
SV Dessau 05
SV Dessau 05
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Freitag 03.07.2020
Sebastian Leps
Leps, Sebastian (28)
zum Juli 2020
SV Fortschritt Garitz
SV Fortschritt Garitz
Kreisoberliga Anhalt
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz
Landesklasse 2
Donnerstag 02.07.2020
Steven Schädel
Schädel, Steven (29)
zum Juli 2020
ASG Vorwärts Dessau
ASG Vorwärts Dessau
Kreisoberliga Anhalt
FC Stahl Aken
FC Stahl Aken
Landesklasse 4
Mittwoch 01.07.2020
Lucas Naumburger
Naumburger, Lucas
zum Juli 2020
SG Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf
SG Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf
Kreisoberliga Wittenberg
SG Blau-Weiß Klieken
SG Blau-Weiß Klieken
Landesklasse 5
David Ritze
Ritze, David (42)
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst
Landesklasse 5
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz
Landesklasse 2
Cedric Leon Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Cedric Leon (17)
zum Juli 2020
aus eigener Jugend
SV Blau-Rot Coswig
SV Blau-Rot Coswig
Kreisoberliga Anhalt
Benjamin Ciciewski
Ciciewski, Benjamin
zum Juli 2020
aus eigener Jugend
SV Blau-Rot Coswig II
SV Blau-Rot Coswig II
Kreisliga Anhalt
Dienstag 30.06.2020
Christopher Jentzsch
Jentzsch, Christopher (20)
zum Juli 2020
SV Germania 08 Roßlau II
SV Germania 08 Roßlau II
Kreisoberliga Anhalt
Pausiert
Torsten Wlodarski
Wlodarski, Torsten (31)
zum Juli 2020
SV Germania 08 Roßlau II
SV Germania 08 Roßlau II
Kreisoberliga Anhalt
SV Germania 08 Roßlau
SV Germania 08 Roßlau
Landesklasse 5
Marc Schulze
Schulze, Marc (36)
zum Juli 2020
SV Germania 08 Roßlau
SV Germania 08 Roßlau
Landesklasse 5
SV Germania 08 Roßlau II
SV Germania 08 Roßlau II
Kreisoberliga Anhalt
Patrick Wolfermann
Wolfermann, Patrick (30)
zum Juli 2020
SV Germania 08 Roßlau
SV Germania 08 Roßlau
Landesklasse 5
SV Germania 08 Roßlau II
SV Germania 08 Roßlau II
Kreisoberliga Anhalt
Patrick Emmert
Emmert, Patrick (37)
zum Juli 2020
SV Germania 08 Roßlau
SV Germania 08 Roßlau
Landesklasse 5
SV Germania 08 Roßlau II
SV Germania 08 Roßlau II
Kreisoberliga Anhalt
Laurin Grundt
Grundt, Laurin (26)
zum Juli 2020
SV Germania 08 Roßlau
SV Germania 08 Roßlau
Landesklasse 5
SV Germania 08 Roßlau II
SV Germania 08 Roßlau II
Kreisoberliga Anhalt
Nick Wenner
Wenner, Nick (22)
zum Juli 2020
SV Germania 08 Roßlau
SV Germania 08 Roßlau
Landesklasse 5
SV Fortuna Magdeburg
SV Fortuna Magdeburg
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Severin Mähne
Mähne, Severin (30)
zum Juli 2020
SV Germania 08 Roßlau
SV Germania 08 Roßlau
Landesklasse 5
Karriereende
Stephan Lerm
Lerm, Stephan (29)
zum Juni 2020
SG Blau-Weiß Klieken
SG Blau-Weiß Klieken
Landesklasse 5
Ziel unbekannt

FuPa Hilfebereich