Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 20.01.2021
Jan Luca Kloß
Kloß, Jan Luca (16)
zum Januar 2021
SG Reppichau
SG Reppichau
Verbandsliga (B)
SG Aken/ Wulfen
SG Aken/ Wulfen
Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB (B)
Donnerstag 14.01.2021
Tobias Heyland-Maibaum
Heyland-Maibaum, Tobias
zum Januar 2021
VfB Preußen Greppin
VfB Preußen Greppin
Kreisliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
VfB Zscherndorf
VfB Zscherndorf
Kreisliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Mittwoch 13.01.2021
Enes Altiparmak
Altiparmak, Enes (14)
zum Januar 2021
SG Dessau/Kochstedt  II
SG Dessau/Kochstedt II
Kreisunionsliga Ost (C)
Unbekannt
Montag 11.01.2021
Franziska Musič
Musič, Franziska (30)
zum Januar 2021
FC Phoenix Leipzig
FC Phoenix Leipzig
Frauen Regionalliga Nordost - Staffel Süd
SV 85 Glauzig
SV 85 Glauzig
Verbandsliga Frauen
Silke Schulz
Schulz, Silke (28)
zum Januar 2021
Magdeburger FFC
Magdeburger FFC
Frauen Regionalliga Nordost - Staffel Süd
SV 85 Glauzig
SV 85 Glauzig
Verbandsliga Frauen
Sonntag 10.01.2021
Lena Kranz
Kranz, Lena (21)
zum Januar 2021
SV 85 Glauzig
SV 85 Glauzig
Verbandsliga Frauen
SG Union Sandersdorf
SG Union Sandersdorf
Verbandsliga Frauen
Freitag 08.01.2021
Ibrahim Diallo
Diallo, Ibrahim (23)
zum Januar 2021
CFC Germania 03
CFC Germania 03
Landesliga Süd
SV Gölzau
SV Gölzau
Kreisoberliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Donnerstag 07.01.2021
Marcel Bergmann
Bergmann, Marcel (32)
zum Januar 2021
VfB Gröbzig
VfB Gröbzig
Kreisliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
FC Eintracht Köthen
FC Eintracht Köthen
Kreisoberliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Pascal Tornack
Tornack, Pascal
zum Januar 2021
SG E. Sengw. / TuS Fedderw.
SG E. Sengw. / TuS Fedderw.
2. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 1 (Quali A)
SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf
SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf
Kreisoberliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Mittwoch 16.12.2020
Kevin Triebler
Triebler, Kevin (28)
zum Dezember 2020
SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim
SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Unbekannt
Robert Deidok
Deidok, Robert (20)
zum Dezember 2020
SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim
SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna
TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna
Kreisliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Christoph Römling
Römling, Christoph (29)
zum Dezember 2020
SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim
SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
TV Askania Bernburg
TV Askania Bernburg
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Dienstag 15.12.2020
Nico Deich
Deich, Nico (37)
zum Dezember 2020
SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf
SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf
Kreisoberliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
SG Reppichau
SG Reppichau
Landesliga Süd
Sonntag 13.12.2020
Kevin Krüger
Krüger, Kevin (22)
zum Dezember 2020
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig
Stadtliga Leipzig
1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II
1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II
Kreisliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Samstag 12.12.2020
Andreas Reißauer
Reißauer, Andreas (33)
zum Dezember 2020
Blau Weiß Bassdorf
WSV Köthen 05
WSV Köthen 05
1. Kreisklasse West Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Dienstag 08.12.2020
Hussein Mohamamadi
Mohamamadi, Hussein (21)
zum Dezember 2020
TSV Mühlbeck
TSV Mühlbeck
Kreisliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Abmeldung
Freitag 04.12.2020
Lucas Neumann
Neumann, Lucas (28)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Salzfurtkapelle
FSV Salzfurtkapelle
1. Kreisklasse Ost Anhalt-Bitterfeld
SV Kickers Raguhn
SV Kickers Raguhn
Kreisoberliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Christopher Szwedt
Szwedt, Christopher
zum Dezember 2020
Anmerkung: Spieler gestrichen
FSV Salzfurtkapelle
FSV Salzfurtkapelle
1. Kreisklasse Ost Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Spieler gestrichen
Alexander Heidrich
Heidrich, Alexander
zum Dezember 2020
Anmerkung: Spieler gestrichen
FSV Salzfurtkapelle
FSV Salzfurtkapelle
1. Kreisklasse Ost Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Spieler gestrichen
Kevin Hammer
Hammer, Kevin
zum Dezember 2020
Anmerkung: Spieler gestrichen
FSV Salzfurtkapelle
FSV Salzfurtkapelle
1. Kreisklasse Ost Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Spieler gestrichen
Sonntag 01.11.2020
Tobias Milchert
Milchert, Tobias
zum November 2020

WSV Köthen 05
WSV Köthen 05
1. Kreisklasse West Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Freitag 23.10.2020
Sharmarke Shire
Shire, Sharmarke (28)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Mühlbeck
TSV Mühlbeck
Kreisliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
berufliche Veränderung
Sharmarke Shire
Shire, Sharmarke (28)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Mühlbeck II
TSV Mühlbeck II
1. Kreisklasse Ost Anhalt-Bitterfeld
berufliche Veränderung
Mittwoch 21.10.2020
Steffen Petruschke
Petruschke, Steffen
zum Juli 2020
Vereinslos
SV Kickers Raguhn
SV Kickers Raguhn
Kreisoberliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Dienstag 13.10.2020
Stig Top-Rasmussen
Top-Rasmussen, Stig (47)
zum Oktober 2020
ESV Petersroda II
ESV Petersroda II
1. Kreisklasse Ost Anhalt-Bitterfeld
FC Eintracht Köthen
FC Eintracht Köthen
Kreisoberliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Montag 12.10.2020
Chris Maertens
Maertens, Chris (26)
zum Oktober 2020
VfB Zscherndorf
VfB Zscherndorf
Kreisliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II
1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II
Kreisliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Marco Lichter
Lichter, Marco (32)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Schwarz-Weiß Zscherben
TSV Schwarz-Weiß Zscherben
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 1
SV Friedersdorf II
SV Friedersdorf II
1. Kreisklasse Ost Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Hans Allner
Allner, Hans (25)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Union Sandersdorf II
SG Union Sandersdorf II
1. Kreisklasse Ost Anhalt-Bitterfeld
TSV Mühlbeck
TSV Mühlbeck
Kreisliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Nicky Kühnel
Kühnel, Nicky (30)
zum September 2020
TSV Mühlbeck II
TSV Mühlbeck II
1. Kreisklasse Ost Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Karriereende
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Abdessamade Lamasseb
Lamasseb, Abdessamade
zum Oktober 2020
SV Liebertwolkwitz
SV Liebertwolkwitz
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
FC Eintracht Köthen
FC Eintracht Köthen
Kreisoberliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Susan Merklein
Merklein, Susan (37)
zum September 2020
SG Union Sandersdorf
SG Union Sandersdorf
Verbandsliga Frauen
SV Schwarz-Gelb Radegast
SV Schwarz-Gelb Radegast
Regionalklasse 2
Philipp Herzig
Herzig, Philipp (28)
zum September 2020
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf
Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen
FC Eintracht Köthen
FC Eintracht Köthen
Kreisoberliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Dawid Bendzmer
Bendzmer, Dawid (17)
zum September 2020
eigene Jugend
FC Eintracht Köthen
FC Eintracht Köthen
Kreisoberliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Yahya Ed-Daoui
Ed-Daoui, Yahya
zum September 2020
neu Anmeldung
FC Eintracht Köthen
FC Eintracht Köthen
Kreisoberliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Adarsha Pathak
Pathak, Adarsha
zum August 2020
Vereinslos
FC Eintracht Köthen
FC Eintracht Köthen
Kreisoberliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Montag 28.09.2020
Miguel Mittmeier
Mittmeier, Miguel
zum Juli 2020
JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim
JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim
Landesliga 3 (C)
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
Verbandsliga (C)
Freitag 25.09.2020
Cisse Issiaka
Issiaka, Cisse (20)
zum September 2020
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim
SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Tom Unholzer
Unholzer, Tom (29)
zum August 2020
SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim
SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
unbekannt
Donnerstag 24.09.2020
Kevin Benda
Benda, Kevin (26)
zum September 2020
TSV Mühlbeck II
TSV Mühlbeck II
1. Kreisklasse Ost Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Karriereende
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Maja Felicitas Bauerschmidt
Bauerschmidt, Maja Felicitas
zum Juni 2020
JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim
JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim
Landesliga 3 (C)
SG Union Sandersdorf
SG Union Sandersdorf
Verbandsliga Frauen
Freitag 11.09.2020
Svenja Kolze
Kolze, Svenja (15)
zum September 2020
Zweitspielrecht
SG Union Sandersdorf
SG Union Sandersdorf
Verbandsliga Frauen
Torsten Schramm
Schramm, Torsten (43)
als Trainer
zum September 2020

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Landesliga 3 (A)
Freitag 04.09.2020
Hannes Reifegerste
Reifegerste, Hannes (18)
zum Juli 2020
eigene Jugend
FC Stahl Aken
FC Stahl Aken
Landesklasse 4
Norick Oliver Kretzmann
Kretzmann, Norick Oliver (17)
zum Juli 2020
eigene Jugend
FC Stahl Aken
FC Stahl Aken
Landesklasse 4
Maximilian Reinhart Single
Single, Maximilian Reinhart (17)
zum Juli 2020
eigene Jugend
FC Stahl Aken
FC Stahl Aken
Landesklasse 4
Maximilian Alsleben
Alsleben, Maximilian (17)
zum Juli 2020
eigene Jugend
FC Stahl Aken
FC Stahl Aken
Landesklasse 4
Lucas Rzeznitzeck
Rzeznitzeck, Lucas (17)
zum Juli 2020
eigene Jugend
FC Stahl Aken
FC Stahl Aken
Landesklasse 4
Nils Hegenbart
Hegenbart, Nils (18)
zum Juli 2020
SG Reppichau
SG Reppichau
Landesliga 3 (A)
FC Stahl Aken
FC Stahl Aken
Landesklasse 4
Dominick Keller
Keller, Dominick (24)
zum Juli 2020
FC Hertha Osternienburg
FC Hertha Osternienburg
Kreisliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
FC Stahl Aken
FC Stahl Aken
Landesklasse 4
Steven Schädel
Schädel, Steven (29)
zum Juli 2020
ASG Vorwärts Dessau
ASG Vorwärts Dessau
Kreisoberliga Anhalt
FC Stahl Aken
FC Stahl Aken
Landesklasse 4
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Julius Paul Schwertfeger
Schwertfeger, Julius Paul (13)
zum September 2020
SG Baalberge / Neuborna
SG Baalberge / Neuborna
Kreisklasse 1 (D)
VfB Borussia Görzig
VfB Borussia Görzig
Kreisliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld West (D)
Jannik Herzog
Herzog, Jannik
zum Juli 2020

SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB (B)
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Eric Friedrich
Friedrich, Eric
zum September 2020
Neuanmeldung
FSV Salzfurtkapelle
FSV Salzfurtkapelle
1. Kreisklasse Ost Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Felix Zitzmann
Zitzmann, Felix (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG Krina / Pouch-Rösa
SG Krina / Pouch-Rösa
1. Kreisklasse Ost Anhalt-Bitterfeld
SV Kickers Raguhn
SV Kickers Raguhn
Kreisoberliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Dennis Walther
Walther, Dennis (42)
zum September 2020
VfB Preußen Greppin
VfB Preußen Greppin
Kreisliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
SV Roitzsch II
SV Roitzsch II
1. Kreisklasse Ost Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Sebastian Bork
Bork, Sebastian
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
FSV Salzfurtkapelle
FSV Salzfurtkapelle
1. Kreisklasse Ost Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Hamid Rezaie
Rezaie, Hamid (16)
zum Januar 2020
1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Landesliga 3 (B)
JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim
JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim
Verbandsliga (A)
Paul Zander
Zander, Paul (16)
zum Juli 2020

JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim
JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim
Verbandsliga (A)
Sonntag 30.08.2020
Jonas Stittrich
Stittrich, Jonas (13)
zum August 2020
Dessauer SV 97
Dessauer SV 97
Kreisunionsliga Ost (C)
Karriereende
Samstag 29.08.2020
Gergö David Hegyesi
Hegyesi, Gergö David (28)
zum August 2020
FC Eintracht Köthen
FC Eintracht Köthen
Kreisoberliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
SG Wörbzig / Badegast
SG Wörbzig / Badegast
1. Kreisklasse West Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Jemal Mohammed Ali
Mohammed Ali, Jemal (21)
zum August 2020
SV Sportlust Gröna
SV Sportlust Gröna
1. Kreisklasse 1 Salzlandkreis
SG Wörbzig / Badegast
SG Wörbzig / Badegast
1. Kreisklasse West Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Christian Dicks
Dicks, Christian (19)
zum August 2020
Gastspieler aus Weetze
LSG Prosigk
LSG Prosigk
1. Kreisklasse West Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Patrick Rudolph
Rudolph, Patrick (36)
zum Juli 2020
SG Radegast / Görzig
SG Radegast / Görzig
1. Kreisklasse West Anhalt-Bitterfeld
LSG Prosigk
LSG Prosigk
1. Kreisklasse West Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Florian Schneier
Schneier, Florian (37)
zum August 2020
SV Pouch-Rösa
SV Pouch-Rösa
Landesklasse 5
Oscherslebener SC
Oscherslebener SC
Landesklasse 3
Mittwoch 26.08.2020
John Dustin Leuchte
Leuchte, John Dustin (21)
zum Juli 2020
SG Reppichau II
SG Reppichau II
Kreisoberliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
BSC Biendorf
BSC Biendorf
Kreisoberliga Salzlandkreis
Alexander Liersch
Liersch, Alexander (19)
zum August 2020
SG Reppichau II
SG Reppichau II
Kreisoberliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
BSC Biendorf
BSC Biendorf
Kreisoberliga Salzlandkreis
Danina Timmerberg
Timmerberg, Danina (32)
zum August 2020
FC Halle-Neustadt Frauen
SG Union Sandersdorf II
SG Union Sandersdorf II
Regionalklasse 3
Noah Zuchowski
Zuchowski, Noah
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (C)
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB (B)
Mika Schäfer
Schäfer, Mika
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (C)
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB (B)
Matti Schäfer
Schäfer, Matti
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (C)
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB (B)
Lennard Reisig
Reisig, Lennard (15)
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (C)
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB (B)
Tarek Elias Löwe
Löwe, Tarek Elias (15)
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (C)
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB (B)
Leon-Anthony Lingnau
Lingnau, Leon-Anthony (15)
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (C)
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB (B)
Jean-Pascal Körner
Körner, Jean-Pascal
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (C)
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB (B)
Kevin Klein
Klein, Kevin
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (C)
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB (B)
Lucas Klausnitzer
Klausnitzer, Lucas (15)
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (C)
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB (B)
Justin Kainz
Kainz, Justin (15)
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (C)
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB (B)
Niklas Dean Gebhardt
Gebhardt, Niklas Dean
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (C)
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB (B)
Pia Borowski
Borowski, Pia
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (C)
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB (B)
Jakob Finn Eichelbaum
Eichelbaum, Jakob Finn
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (C)
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB (B)
Robert Leon Benedict
Benedict, Robert Leon
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (C)
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB (B)
Sean Padraig Bartha
Bartha, Sean Padraig
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (C)
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB (B)
Alexander Kappel
Kappel, Alexander
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (C)
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB (B)
Jan-Erik Bergt
Bergt, Jan-Erik (22)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Landesliga 3 (C)
SG Coswig / Waldersee
SG Coswig / Waldersee
Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB (B)
Dienstag 25.08.2020
Charlie Lennox Ziekau
Ziekau, Charlie Lennox (11)
zum August 2020
SG United 4 Lions
SG United 4 Lions
Kreisliga Ost (E)
JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim II
JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim II
Landesliga 3 (D)
Dean Lorenz
Lorenz, Dean (11)
zum August 2020
SG United 4 Lions
SG United 4 Lions
Kreisliga Ost (E)
JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim II
JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim II
Landesliga 3 (D)
Montag 24.08.2020
Dirk Zoogbaum
Zoogbaum, Dirk (35)
zum August 2020
VfB Zscherndorf
VfB Zscherndorf
Kreisliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Pausiert
Samstag 22.08.2020
Steve Herrmann
Herrmann, Steve (34)
zum August 2020
VfB Zscherndorf
VfB Zscherndorf
Kreisliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
SG Union Sandersdorf II
SG Union Sandersdorf II
1. Kreisklasse Ost Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Toni Ramon Michaelis
Michaelis, Toni Ramon (17)
zum Juli 2020
SG Reppichau
SG Reppichau
Verbandsliga (B)
VfL Halle 1896
VfL Halle 1896
Verbandsliga (A)
Max Wilkowski
Wilkowski, Max (15)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Borussia Görzig
VfB Borussia Görzig
Kreisunionsliga West (C)
SG Reppichau
SG Reppichau
Verbandsliga (B)
Mittwoch 19.08.2020
Hans Hildebrandt
Hildebrandt, Hans (25)
zum August 2020
SG Reppichau II
SG Reppichau II
Kreisoberliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf II
SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf II
1. Kreisklasse West Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Dienstag 18.08.2020
Khulam Mohamed Bas Mohamed
Bas Mohamed, Khulam Mohamed (14)
zum August 2020
1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Landesliga 3 (C)
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Hamed Nourzi
Nourzi, Hamed (15)
zum August 2020
1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Landesliga 3 (C)
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Lisa Schiller
Schiller, Lisa (25)
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
SG Union Sandersdorf
SG Union Sandersdorf
Verbandsliga Frauen
Samstag 15.08.2020
Marcel Funke
Funke, Marcel (40)
zum August 2020
SG Wölkau / SV Spröda / SV Naundorf II
SG Wölkau / SV Spröda / SV Naundorf II
Nordsachsen Kreisklasse West
SV Eintracht Söllichau
SV Eintracht Söllichau
Nordsachsen Kreisklasse West
Kevin Bönisch
Bönisch, Kevin (26)
zum Juli 2020
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
NOFV Oberliga Süd
SG Union Sandersdorf
SG Union Sandersdorf
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Donnerstag 13.08.2020
Johann Kowalewicz
Kowalewicz, Johann (23)
zum Juli 2020
HFC Colditz
HFC Colditz
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Philipp Tietze
Tietze, Philipp (22)
zum August 2020
Anmerkung: ab Mai 2021
FC Eintracht Köthen
FC Eintracht Köthen
Kreisoberliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf
SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf
Kreisoberliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld

FuPa Hilfebereich