Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Samstag 27.02.2021
Stanley Seidl
Seidl, Stanley (18)
zum Februar 2021
DJK Neustadt/Waldnaab II
DJK Neustadt/Waldnaab II
A-Klasse West
SpVgg Windischeschenbach
SpVgg Windischeschenbach
Kreisklasse West
Freitag 05.02.2021
Martin Prazenec
Prazenec, Martin
zum Februar 2021
SV Etzelwang
SV Etzelwang
A-Klasse Nord
zurück in die Slowakei
Montag 01.02.2021
Felix Ecker
Ecker, Felix (20)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Heiligkreuz
TSV Heiligkreuz
Kreisklasse 4
SpVgg SV Weiden II
SpVgg SV Weiden II
Bezirksliga Oberpfalz Nord
Donnerstag 21.01.2021
Alex Schlosser
Schlosser, Alex (19)
zum August 2020
aus eigener Jugend
FC Freihung
FC Freihung
A-Klasse Nord
Antonio Saratlija
Saratlija, Antonio (20)
zum August 2020
aus eigener Jugend
FC Freihung
FC Freihung
A-Klasse Nord
Michael Bauer
Bauer, Michael (22)
zum August 2020
reaktiviert
FC Freihung
FC Freihung
A-Klasse Nord
Jose Lopez
Lopez, Jose
zum Oktober 2020
FC Freihung
FC Freihung
A-Klasse Nord
zurück nach USA
Christopher Gray
Gray, Christopher (30)
zum November 2020
FC Freihung
FC Freihung
A-Klasse Nord
zurück nach USA
Freitag 15.01.2021
Johannes Winter
Winter, Johannes (24)
zum Januar 2021
FV 1921 Vilseck
FV 1921 Vilseck
Bezirksliga Oberpfalz Nord
SV Schalding-Heining III
SV Schalding-Heining III
A-Klasse Passau
Freitag 08.01.2021
Dominik Haußner
Haußner, Dominik (42)
zum Januar 2021
DJK Ammerthal
DJK Ammerthal
Bayernliga Nord
TSV Rain/Lech
TSV Rain/Lech
Regionalliga Bayern
Emily Hueber
Hueber, Emily (17)
zum Januar 2021
eigene Juniorinnen
TSV Theuern II
TSV Theuern II
Frauen Bezirksoberliga
Julia Laßen
Laßen, Julia (16)
zum Januar 2021
eigene Juniorinnen
TSV Theuern II
TSV Theuern II
Frauen Bezirksoberliga
Madeleine Frost
Frost, Madeleine (16)
zum Januar 2021
eigene Juniorinnen
TSV Theuern II
TSV Theuern II
Frauen Bezirksoberliga
Simone Fischer
Fischer, Simone (16)
zum Januar 2021
eigene Juniorinnen
TSV Theuern II
TSV Theuern II
Frauen Bezirksoberliga
Marlene Dömel
Dömel, Marlene (16)
zum Januar 2021
eigene Juniorinnen
TSV Theuern II
TSV Theuern II
Frauen Bezirksoberliga
Maleiah Hubbard
Hubbard, Maleiah (17)
zum Januar 2021
eigene Juniorinnen
TSV Theuern II
TSV Theuern II
Frauen Bezirksoberliga
Donnerstag 07.01.2021
Hanna Staudt
Staudt, Hanna (16)
zum Januar 2021
eigene Juniorinnen
TSV Theuern
TSV Theuern
Frauen Landesliga Bayern Süd
Hanna Krakowczyk
Krakowczyk, Hanna (16)
zum Januar 2021
eigene Juniorinnen
TSV Theuern
TSV Theuern
Frauen Landesliga Bayern Süd
Lena Kattner
Kattner, Lena (16)
zum Januar 2021
eigene Juniorinnen
TSV Theuern
TSV Theuern
Frauen Landesliga Bayern Süd
Dienstag 05.01.2021
Charles Gyan
Gyan, Charles (30)
zum Januar 2021
DJK Irchenrieth
DJK Irchenrieth
Kreisklasse Ost
SC Kirchenthumbach II
SC Kirchenthumbach II
A-Klasse West
Freitag 01.01.2021
Christian Ach
Ach, Christian (25)
zum Januar 2021
SpVgg Vohenstrauß
SpVgg Vohenstrauß
Kreisliga Nord
TSV Eslarn
TSV Eslarn
Kreisklasse Ost
Montag 28.12.2020
Michael Veccaro
Veccaro, Michael (30)
zum Dezember 2020
TSV Neudorf
TSV Neudorf
B-Klasse 3
FSV Tirschenreuth
FSV Tirschenreuth
Kreisklasse Ost
Stefan Eiglmeier
Eiglmeier, Stefan (31)
zum Dezember 2020
TSV Neudorf
TSV Neudorf
B-Klasse 3
FSV Tirschenreuth
FSV Tirschenreuth
Kreisklasse Ost
Patrick Lache
Lache, Patrick (25)
zum Dezember 2020
SpVgg Schirmitz
SpVgg Schirmitz
Bezirksliga Oberpfalz Nord
FSV Tirschenreuth
FSV Tirschenreuth
Kreisklasse Ost
Justin Tryscien
Tryscien, Justin (21)
zum Dezember 2020
FC Weiden-Ost
FC Weiden-Ost
Kreisliga Nord
FSV Tirschenreuth
FSV Tirschenreuth
Kreisklasse Ost
Marcel Reichl
Reichl, Marcel (25)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Altenstadt/VOH
SV Altenstadt/VOH
A-Klasse Ost
FSV Tirschenreuth
FSV Tirschenreuth
Kreisklasse Ost
Montag 21.12.2020
Anna Wunderlich
Wunderlich, Anna (15)
zum Januar 2021
1. FC Nürnberg II
1. FC Nürnberg II
U17 Bayernliga Nord
SV Neusorg
SV Neusorg
Frauen Landesliga Bayern Nord
Janina Sebald
Sebald, Janina (20)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Neusorg
SV Neusorg
Frauen Landesliga Bayern Nord
SpVgg Weißenstadt
SpVgg Weißenstadt
Bezirksliga Ost
Lea Graser
Graser, Lea (20)
zum Januar 2021
SG Fichtelberg / SV Kulmain
SG Fichtelberg / SV Kulmain
Bezirksliga Ost
SV Neusorg
SV Neusorg
Frauen Landesliga Bayern Nord
Donnerstag 17.12.2020
Alexander Wolf
Wolf, Alexander (19)
zum Januar 2021
SpVgg Trabitz
SpVgg Trabitz
A-Klasse West
SpVgg Neustadt am Kulm
SpVgg Neustadt am Kulm
Kreisklasse West
Mittwoch 16.12.2020
Lukas Schleicher
Schleicher, Lukas (22)
zum Januar 2021
1. FC Edelsfeld II
1. FC Edelsfeld II
A-Klasse Süd
1. FC Neukirchen II
1. FC Neukirchen II
B-Klasse 4
Ali Hassan Hammoud
Hammoud, Ali Hassan (21)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Kohlberg-Röthenbach
SV Kohlberg-Röthenbach
Kreisklasse Ost
Ziel unbekannt
Mittwoch 02.12.2020
Jannik Kiebler
Kiebler, Jannik (20)
zum Dezember 2020
DJK Ammerthal
DJK Ammerthal
Bayernliga Nord
Vertragsauflösung / Vereinslos
Sonntag 15.11.2020
Florian Bertelshofer
Bertelshofer, Florian (19)
zum Juni 2020
aus eigener U19
SV Raigering
SV Raigering
Bezirksliga Oberpfalz Nord
Lukas Klaus
Klaus, Lukas (19)
zum Juni 2020
aus eigener U19
SV Raigering
SV Raigering
Bezirksliga Oberpfalz Nord
Montag 26.10.2020
Tobias Gaida
Gaida, Tobias (25)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Neunkirchen
TSV Neunkirchen
B-Klasse 2
VfB Rothenstadt
VfB Rothenstadt
A-Klasse Ost
Samstag 24.10.2020
Stephan Speckner
Speckner, Stephan
zum Oktober 2020
FC Vorbach II
FC Vorbach II
B-Klasse 1
Pausiert
Manuel Soyke
Soyke, Manuel (38)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Vorbach II
FC Vorbach II
B-Klasse 1
Pausiert
Dienstag 20.10.2020
Emir Hamzic
Hamzic, Emir
zum Juli 2020
eigene Jugend
SG Loderh/Sulzb / SV Kauerhof / TUS Rosenb. / Traßlberg
SG Loderh/Sulzb / SV Kauerhof / TUS Rosenb. / Traßlberg
U17 BOL Nord
Sander Schulze
Schulze, Sander (21)
zum Januar 2021
DJK Ammerthal
DJK Ammerthal
Bayernliga Nord
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
Bayernliga Nord
Montag 19.10.2020
Stefan Kynast
Kynast, Stefan
zum Oktober 2020
FC Vorbach II
FC Vorbach II
B-Klasse 1
Karriereende
Fabian Reiss
Reiss, Fabian (23)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Vorbach II
FC Vorbach II
B-Klasse 1
Pausiert
Sebastian Kubeng
Kubeng, Sebastian
zum Oktober 2020
FC Vorbach II
FC Vorbach II
B-Klasse 1
Pausiert
Hannes Schmid
Schmid, Hannes (24)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Vorbach II
FC Vorbach II
B-Klasse 1
Pausiert
Robert Bystrysky
Bystrysky, Robert
zum Oktober 2020
FC Vorbach II
FC Vorbach II
B-Klasse 1
Pausiert
Matthias Roder
Roder, Matthias
zum Oktober 2020
FC Vorbach II
FC Vorbach II
B-Klasse 1
Karriereende
Stephan Smith
Smith, Stephan
zum Oktober 2020
FC Vorbach II
FC Vorbach II
B-Klasse 1
Pausiert
Matthias Schickentanz
Schickentanz, Matthias
zum Oktober 2020
FC Vorbach II
FC Vorbach II
B-Klasse 1
Karriereende
Miriam Kugler
Kugler, Miriam (18)
zum Oktober 2020
SV 08 Auerbach
SV 08 Auerbach
Frauen Bezirksoberliga
pausiert, verletzt
Nadine Eisenhut
Eisenhut, Nadine (23)
zum Oktober 2020
SV 08 Auerbach
SV 08 Auerbach
Frauen Bezirksoberliga
pausiert
Melanie Reng
Reng, Melanie
zum Oktober 2020
SV 08 Auerbach
SV 08 Auerbach
Frauen Bezirksoberliga
pausiert
Sonntag 18.10.2020
David Clavijo
Clavijo, David
zum September 2020
TuS Hohenburg II
TuS Hohenburg II
B-Klasse 4
ATSV Pirkensee-Ponholz II
ATSV Pirkensee-Ponholz II
A-Klasse 3
Florian Dötsch
Dötsch, Florian
zum Oktober 2020
SG Eschenbach / Neustadt/K II
SG Eschenbach / Neustadt/K II
A-Klasse West
Karriereende
Samstag 17.10.2020
Florian Dötsch
Dötsch, Florian
zum Oktober 2020
SpVgg Neustadt am Kulm
SpVgg Neustadt am Kulm
Kreisklasse West
Karriereende
Mittwoch 14.10.2020
Nico Schart
Schart, Nico (19)
zum August 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
SC Kirchenthumbach
SC Kirchenthumbach
Kreisliga Nord
Leopold Mückl
Mückl, Leopold (19)
zum August 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
SC Kirchenthumbach
SC Kirchenthumbach
Kreisliga Nord
Jonas Vogl
Vogl, Jonas (21)
zum Oktober 2020
SC Kirchenthumbach II
SC Kirchenthumbach II
A-Klasse West
Pausiert
Thomas Spitzl
Spitzl, Thomas (42)
zum Oktober 2020
SC Kirchenthumbach II
SC Kirchenthumbach II
A-Klasse West
Pausiert
Nico Schart
Schart, Nico (19)
zum August 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
SC Kirchenthumbach II
SC Kirchenthumbach II
A-Klasse West
Bastian Strauß
Strauß, Bastian (19)
zum August 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
SC Kirchenthumbach II
SC Kirchenthumbach II
A-Klasse West
Leopold Mückl
Mückl, Leopold (19)
zum August 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
SC Kirchenthumbach II
SC Kirchenthumbach II
A-Klasse West
Jonas Fenzl
Fenzl, Jonas (20)
zum August 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
SC Kirchenthumbach II
SC Kirchenthumbach II
A-Klasse West
Armin Korcaj
Korcaj, Armin (22)
zum Oktober 2020
SC Kirchenthumbach II
SC Kirchenthumbach II
A-Klasse West
Pausiert
Andreas Stopfer
Stopfer, Andreas (25)
zum Oktober 2020
SC Kirchenthumbach II
SC Kirchenthumbach II
A-Klasse West
Pausiert
Lukas Retsch
Retsch, Lukas (29)
zum Oktober 2020
SC Kirchenthumbach II
SC Kirchenthumbach II
A-Klasse West
Pausiert
Matthias Dromann
Dromann, Matthias (42)
zum Oktober 2020
SC Kirchenthumbach II
SC Kirchenthumbach II
A-Klasse West
Pausiert
Mark Sopkiw
Sopkiw, Mark (30)
zum Oktober 2020
ASV Stockenroth
ASV Stockenroth
A-Klasse West 1
SpVgg Windischeschenbach
SpVgg Windischeschenbach
Kreisklasse West
Markus Malzer
Malzer, Markus (34)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Störnstein zg.
SV Störnstein zg.
Kreisliga Nord
SpVgg Windischeschenbach
SpVgg Windischeschenbach
Kreisklasse West
Montag 12.10.2020
Bernd Dürrschmidt
Dürrschmidt, Bernd (36)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Riglasreuth
SV Riglasreuth
A-Klasse West
SV SW Kemnath-Stadt II
SV SW Kemnath-Stadt II
A-Klasse West
Florian Biedermann
Biedermann, Florian (26)
zum September 2020
SC Eschenbach 1923
SC Eschenbach 1923
Kreisklasse West
SV SW Kemnath-Stadt II
SV SW Kemnath-Stadt II
A-Klasse West
Samstag 10.10.2020
Daniel Schenk
Schenk, Daniel (24)
zum Oktober 2020
FSV Waldthurn
FSV Waldthurn
Kreisklasse Ost
SV Waldau II
SV Waldau II
B-Klasse 3
Mittwoch 07.10.2020
Alexander Meier
Meier, Alexander (22)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Schmidmühlen II
SV Schmidmühlen II
A-Klasse Süd
Pausiert
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Tolga Dursun
Dursun, Tolga (22)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Anadoluspor Weiden zg.
SV Anadoluspor Weiden zg.
Kreisklasse West
TSV Pleystein
TSV Pleystein
Kreisklasse Ost
Montag 05.10.2020
Levent Hoyer
Hoyer, Levent (25)
zum Oktober 2020
ASV Haidenaab-Göppmannsb. II
ASV Haidenaab-Göppmannsb. II
A-Klasse West
Pausiert
Fabian Übelhack
Übelhack, Fabian
zum Oktober 2020
ASV Haidenaab-Göppmannsb. II
ASV Haidenaab-Göppmannsb. II
A-Klasse West
Pausiert
Benedikt Bayer
Bayer, Benedikt (24)
zum Oktober 2020
ASV Haidenaab-Göppmannsb. II
ASV Haidenaab-Göppmannsb. II
A-Klasse West
Pausiert
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Franziska Kies
Kies, Franziska
zum Juni 2020
TSV Theuern III
TSV Theuern III
Frauen Kreisliga 1
pausiert
Anna-Lena Bodendörfer
Bodendörfer, Anna-Lena
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Theuern III
TSV Theuern III
Frauen Kreisliga 1
pausiert
Laura Reinwald
Reinwald, Laura
zum Juni 2020
TSV Theuern III
TSV Theuern III
Frauen Kreisliga 1
unbekannt
Johanna Gruber
Gruber, Johanna (24)
zum Juni 2019
TSV Theuern III
TSV Theuern III
Frauen Kreisliga 1
Karriereende
Janine Bock
Bock, Janine (27)
zum Januar 2020
TSV Theuern III
TSV Theuern III
Frauen Kreisliga 1
Karriereende
Lisa Baumann
Baumann, Lisa (27)
zum Juni 2020
TSV Theuern III
TSV Theuern III
Frauen Kreisliga 1
Karriereende
Julia Hetzenecker
Hetzenecker, Julia
zum Januar 2020
TSV Theuern III
TSV Theuern III
Frauen Kreisliga 1
pausiert
Hanna Scherer
Scherer, Hanna
zum Januar 2020
TSV Theuern III
TSV Theuern III
Frauen Kreisliga 1
Karriereende
Dienstag 29.09.2020
John Kimani
Kimani, John (28)
zum September 2020
FC Kaltenbrunn
FC Kaltenbrunn
Kreisklasse Ost
DJK Seugast
DJK Seugast
Kreisklasse West
Montag 28.09.2020
Oliver Harsch-Hausmann
Harsch-Hausmann, Oliver
zum September 2020
TuS Kastl 1924 II zg.
TuS Kastl 1924 II zg.
B-Klasse 4
TuS Kastl 1924
TuS Kastl 1924
Bezirksliga Oberpfalz Nord
Sonntag 27.09.2020
Lea-Sophie Schübel
Schübel, Lea-Sophie (16)
zum September 2020
Eigene Jugend
SV Neusorg II
SV Neusorg II
Frauen Bezirksliga Nord
Mittwoch 23.09.2020
David Busch
Busch, David (22)
zum September 2020
FC Vorbach
FC Vorbach
Kreisklasse West
pausiert
Johannes Rumsauer
Rumsauer, Johannes (39)
zum September 2020
FC Vorbach
FC Vorbach
Kreisklasse West
karriereende
Lukas Groher
Groher, Lukas (22)
zum September 2020
FC Vorbach
FC Vorbach
Kreisklasse West
pausiert
Nicolas Biersack
Biersack, Nicolas
zum September 2020
FC Vorbach
FC Vorbach
Kreisklasse West
pausiert
Dienstag 22.09.2020
Julian Reischl
Reischl, Julian (18)
zum September 2020
Jugend
SV Wildenau
SV Wildenau
B-Klasse 3
Josef Lang
Lang, Josef (18)
zum September 2020
Eigene Jugend
SV Wildenau
SV Wildenau
B-Klasse 3
Lukas Spiesmacher
Spiesmacher, Lukas (21)
zum September 2020
SV Altenstadt/Waldnaab II
SV Altenstadt/Waldnaab II
B-Klasse 3
SV Wildenau
SV Wildenau
B-Klasse 3
Montag 21.09.2020
Muje Thaqi
Thaqi, Muje (30)
zum September 2020
CSV Marathon Krefeld
CSV Marathon Krefeld
Kreisliga A Kempen & Krefeld
SV SW Kemnath-Stadt
SV SW Kemnath-Stadt
Kreisklasse West
Freitag 18.09.2020
Florian Lotter
Lotter, Florian (20)
zum Januar 2020
TSV Theuern
TSV Theuern
Kreisklasse Süd
Karriereende
Sebastian Mertel
Mertel, Sebastian (30)
zum August 2020
TSV Theuern
TSV Theuern
Kreisklasse Süd
TuS Rosenberg II
TuS Rosenberg II
A-Klasse Süd
Donnerstag 17.09.2020
Marco Weigl
Weigl, Marco (25)
zum September 2020
TSV Krummennaab
TSV Krummennaab
A-Klasse West
Pausiert
Marcel Hack
Hack, Marcel (18)
zum September 2020
SpVgg SV Weiden
SpVgg SV Weiden
U19 Landesliga Ost
FC Amberg
FC Amberg
Bezirksliga Oberpfalz Nord
Mohamed Sahraoui
Sahraoui, Mohamed (31)
zum September 2020
ASV Neustadt/W
ASV Neustadt/W
Kreisklasse Ost
Pausiert

FuPa Hilfebereich