Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Dienstag 05.01.2021
Jürgen Lemme
Lemme, Jürgen (20)
zum Januar 2021
SG Vienau / Kalbe
SG Vienau / Kalbe
2. Altmark-West-Liga
SSV 80 Gardelegen II
SSV 80 Gardelegen II
1. Altmark-West-Liga
Montag 04.01.2021
Tim Volkhard Wolter
Wolter, Tim Volkhard (23)
zum Januar 2021
SV Heide Jävenitz
SV Heide Jävenitz
1. Altmark-West-Liga
SV Medizin Uchtspringe
SV Medizin Uchtspringe
Landesklasse 1
Montag 19.10.2020
Tim Bentke
Bentke, Tim (25)
zum September 2020
SV Eintracht Salzwedel II
SV Eintracht Salzwedel II
1. Altmark-West-Liga
Roter Stern Halle II
Roter Stern Halle II
Stadtliga Halle
Montag 21.09.2020
Stefan Schulz
Schulz, Stefan
zum Juli 2020
SV Rot-Blau Sanne
SV Rot-Blau Sanne
1. Altmark-West-Liga
SV Blau-Weiß Gladigau
SV Blau-Weiß Gladigau
Kreisoberliga Altmark Ost
Daniel Grützmacher
Grützmacher, Daniel (31)
zum Juli 2020
SG Bismark / Kläden II
SG Bismark / Kläden II
Kreisoberliga Altmark Ost
SV Wacker Lindstedt
SV Wacker Lindstedt
1. Altmark-West-Liga
Sonntag 20.09.2020
Thomas Bäck
Bäck, Thomas (34)
zum September 2020
SV Eintracht Chüden
SV Eintracht Chüden
2. Altmark-West-Liga
SG Dähre / Jübar-Born.
SG Dähre / Jübar-Born.
3. Altmark-West-Liga
Samstag 19.09.2020
Josefine Schulze
Schulze, Josefine (26)
zum September 2020
SV Schwalbe Schwiesau
SV Schwalbe Schwiesau
Regionalklasse 1
VfB Klötze Handball Frauen
Montag 31.08.2020
Norman Trostmann
Trostmann, Norman
zum August 2020
SG 1895 Pretzier
SG 1895 Pretzier
2. Altmark-West-Liga
SV Eintracht Salzwedel II
SV Eintracht Salzwedel II
1. Altmark-West-Liga
Donnerstag 27.08.2020
Pascal Bischoff
Bischoff, Pascal
zum August 2020
SSV 80 Gardelegen II
SSV 80 Gardelegen II
1. Altmark-West-Liga
SV Grün-Weiß Potzehne
SV Grün-Weiß Potzehne
Landesklasse 1
Donnerstag 13.08.2020
Steven Ostwald
Ostwald, Steven
zum Juli 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Wenze
SV Rot-Weiß Wenze
2. Altmark-West-Liga
Kuhfelder SV 1949
Kuhfelder SV 1949
1. Altmark-West-Liga
Andy Wolff
Wolff, Andy (28)
zum Juli 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Wenze
SV Rot-Weiß Wenze
2. Altmark-West-Liga
TSV Grasleben
TSV Grasleben
1. Kreisklasse Helmstedt
Julien Fricke
Fricke, Julien (22)
zum Juli 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Wenze
SV Rot-Weiß Wenze
2. Altmark-West-Liga
TSV Adler Jahrstedt
TSV Adler Jahrstedt
2. Altmark-West-Liga
Mittwoch 12.08.2020
Oliver Pössel
Pössel, Oliver (31)
zum August 2020
SG Miesterhorst / Mieste
SG Miesterhorst / Mieste
3. Altmark-West-Liga
SV Grün-Weiß Potzehne
SV Grün-Weiß Potzehne
Landesklasse 1
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Niels Stehr
Stehr, Niels
zum Juli 2020
MTV Beetzendorf
MTV Beetzendorf
Landesklasse 1
SV Germania Zethlingen
SV Germania Zethlingen
2. Altmark-West-Liga
Montag 03.08.2020
Stephan Bock
Bock, Stephan
zum August 2020
Diesdorfer SV 1873
Diesdorfer SV 1873
1. Altmark-West-Liga
SV Arminia 53 Magdeburg
SV Arminia 53 Magdeburg
Landesklasse 2
Sonntag 02.08.2020
Florian Mertens
Mertens, Florian
zum August 2020
SV Eintracht Chüden
SV Eintracht Chüden
2. Altmark-West-Liga
SV Eintracht Salzwedel II
SV Eintracht Salzwedel II
1. Altmark-West-Liga
Samstag 01.08.2020
Marc-Philip Stiller
Stiller, Marc-Philip (22)
zum August 2020
SV Eintracht Chüden
SV Eintracht Chüden
2. Altmark-West-Liga
SV Rot-Blau Sanne
SV Rot-Blau Sanne
1. Altmark-West-Liga
Freitag 31.07.2020
Fabian Beck
Beck, Fabian (19)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
Landesklasse 1
SSV 80 Gardelegen
SSV 80 Gardelegen
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Maximilian Reuter
Reuter, Maximilian (25)
zum Juli 2020
SSV 80 Gardelegen
SSV 80 Gardelegen
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Haldensleber SC
Haldensleber SC
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Sonntag 26.07.2020
Daniel Leberecht
Leberecht, Daniel (28)
zum Juli 2020
SSV 80 Gardelegen
SSV 80 Gardelegen
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
FSV Eiche Mieste
FSV Eiche Mieste
1. Altmark-West-Liga
Samstag 25.07.2020
Florian Schröder
Schröder, Florian (25)
zum Juli 2020
SG Engersen / Neuendorf
SG Engersen / Neuendorf
3. Altmark-West-Liga
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau II
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau II
Landesklasse 6
Alexander Girmann
Girmann, Alexander (31)
zum Juli 2020
SV Wacker Lindstedt
SV Wacker Lindstedt
1. Altmark-West-Liga
FSV Heide Letzlingen
FSV Heide Letzlingen
Landesklasse 1
Falk Altrock
Altrock, Falk (29)
zum Juli 2020
SV Wacker Lindstedt
SV Wacker Lindstedt
1. Altmark-West-Liga
FSV Heide Letzlingen
FSV Heide Letzlingen
Landesklasse 1
Freitag 24.07.2020
Tom Tempel
Tempel, Tom (20)
zum Juli 2020
SSV 80 Gardelegen II
SSV 80 Gardelegen II
1. Altmark-West-Liga
SV Schwalbe Schwiesau
SV Schwalbe Schwiesau
1. Altmark-West-Liga
Donnerstag 23.07.2020
Mathias Peters
Peters, Mathias
zum Juli 2020
MTV Beetzendorf
MTV Beetzendorf
Landesklasse 1
Pausiert
René Borchert
Borchert, René
zum Juli 2020
MTV Beetzendorf
MTV Beetzendorf
Landesklasse 1
Pausiert
Dienstag 21.07.2020
Linda Meyer
Meyer, Linda
zum Juli 2020
SV Schwalbe Schwiesau
SV Schwalbe Schwiesau
Regionalklasse 1
Verletzungspause
Sarah Seipke
Seipke, Sarah
zum Juli 2020
SV Schwalbe Schwiesau
SV Schwalbe Schwiesau
Regionalklasse 1
VfB Klötze Handball
Natalie Zernecke
Zernecke, Natalie (22)
zum Juli 2020
SV Schwalbe Schwiesau
SV Schwalbe Schwiesau
Regionalklasse 1
SV Grün-Weiß Potzehne
SV Grün-Weiß Potzehne
Regionalklasse (verk. Großfeld)
Sonntag 19.07.2020
Tino Krebs
Krebs, Tino
zum Juli 2020
KSG Berkau II
KSG Berkau II
3. Altmark-West-Liga
SG Engersen / Neuendorf
SG Engersen / Neuendorf
3. Altmark-West-Liga
Freitag 17.07.2020
Michael Peters
Peters, Michael (32)
zum Juli 2020
MTV Beetzendorf
MTV Beetzendorf
Landesklasse 1
TSV 1919 Kusey
TSV 1919 Kusey
1. Altmark-West-Liga
Bennet Sobolowski
Sobolowski, Bennet
zum Juli 2020
MTV Beetzendorf
MTV Beetzendorf
Landesklasse 1
FC Ohretal v.1993
FC Ohretal v.1993
1. Kreisklasse Gifhorn Staffel B
Justin Zurleit
Zurleit, Justin (18)
zum Juli 2020
SV Liesten 22
SV Liesten 22
Landesklasse 1
MTV Beetzendorf
MTV Beetzendorf
Landesklasse 1
Donnerstag 16.07.2020
Marcel Peters
Peters, Marcel (29)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Bodenteich
TuS Bodenteich
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 1 - Staffel 1
SV 51 Langenapel
SV 51 Langenapel
1. Altmark-West-Liga
Montag 13.07.2020
Florian Marcel Pöge
Pöge, Florian Marcel (20)
zum Juli 2020
KSG Berkau II
KSG Berkau II
3. Altmark-West-Liga
FSV Heide Letzlingen
FSV Heide Letzlingen
Landesklasse 1
Hardy Wolff
Wolff, Hardy (21)
zum Juli 2020
SV Medizin Uchtspringe
SV Medizin Uchtspringe
Landesklasse 1
SSV 80 Gardelegen
SSV 80 Gardelegen
Landesliga Nord
Donnerstag 09.07.2020
Laurin Lohr
Lohr, Laurin (19)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
Landesklasse 1
BSG Chemie Kahla
BSG Chemie Kahla
Landesklasse Staffel 1
Mittwoch 08.07.2020
Hannes Schreiber
Schreiber, Hannes (24)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
Landesklasse 1
SSV 80 Gardelegen
SSV 80 Gardelegen
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Dienstag 07.07.2020
Sebastian Schwochow
Schwochow, Sebastian
zum Juli 2020
SG Vienau / Kalbe
SG Vienau / Kalbe
2. Altmark-West-Liga
Karriereende
Christoph Muck
Muck, Christoph
zum Juli 2020
SG Vienau / Kalbe
SG Vienau / Kalbe
2. Altmark-West-Liga
Unbekannt
Montag 06.07.2020
Hardy Wolff
Wolff, Hardy (21)
zum Juli 2020
SV Medizin Uchtspringe
SV Medizin Uchtspringe
Landesklasse 1
SSV 80 Gardelegen
SSV 80 Gardelegen
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Janek Schulze
Schulze, Janek
zum Juli 2020
eigener Nachwuchs
SV Grün-Weiß Potzehne
SV Grün-Weiß Potzehne
1. Altmark-West-Liga
Jonas Schulze
Schulze, Jonas
zum Juli 2020
eigener Nachwuchs
SV Grün-Weiß Potzehne
SV Grün-Weiß Potzehne
1. Altmark-West-Liga
Paul Streibel
Streibel, Paul (18)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Eiche Mieste
FSV Eiche Mieste
1. Altmark-West-Liga
SV Grün-Weiß Potzehne
SV Grün-Weiß Potzehne
1. Altmark-West-Liga
Michael Hille
Hille, Michael (34)
zum Juli 2020
SSV 80 Gardelegen II
SSV 80 Gardelegen II
Landesklasse 1
SV Grün-Weiß Potzehne
SV Grün-Weiß Potzehne
1. Altmark-West-Liga
Timon Torbahn
Torbahn, Timon (21)
zum Juli 2020
SG Germania Rohrsheim 1892
SG Germania Rohrsheim 1892
Harzliga 1
SV Grün-Weiß Potzehne
SV Grün-Weiß Potzehne
1. Altmark-West-Liga
Andre Borchert
Borchert, Andre (31)
zum Juli 2020
SSV 80 Gardelegen II
SSV 80 Gardelegen II
Landesklasse 1
SV Grün-Weiß Potzehne
SV Grün-Weiß Potzehne
1. Altmark-West-Liga
Sonntag 05.07.2020
Timon Torbahn
Torbahn, Timon (21)
zum Juli 2020
SG Germania Rohrsheim 1892
SG Germania Rohrsheim 1892
Harzliga 1
SV Grün-Weiß Potzehne
SV Grün-Weiß Potzehne
Landesklasse 1
Donnerstag 02.07.2020
Peter Baca
Baca, Peter (35)
zum Juli 2020
SSV 80 Gardelegen II
SSV 80 Gardelegen II
Landesklasse 1
SV Medizin Uchtspringe
SV Medizin Uchtspringe
Landesklasse 1
Chris Lux
Lux, Chris
zum Juli 2020
SSV 80 Gardelegen II
SSV 80 Gardelegen II
Landesklasse 1
SV Medizin Uchtspringe
SV Medizin Uchtspringe
Landesklasse 1
Mittwoch 01.07.2020
Christoph Stolz
Stolz, Christoph (23)
zum Juli 2020
SG Eintracht Mechau
SG Eintracht Mechau
1. Altmark-West-Liga
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
Landesklasse 1
Philip Müller
Müller, Philip (24)
zum Juli 2020
SC Lüchow
SC Lüchow
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 1
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
Landesklasse 1
Christian Förster
Förster, Christian (27)
zum Juli 2020
TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt
TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt
Landesliga Nord
SV Liesten 22
SV Liesten 22
Landesklasse 1
Moritz Hackfurt
Hackfurt, Moritz (20)
zum Juli 2020
SG Salzwedel/ Liesten zg.
SG Salzwedel/ Liesten zg.
Landesliga 1 (A)
SV Liesten 22
SV Liesten 22
Landesklasse 1
Michael Hille
Hille, Michael (34)
zum Juli 2020
SSV 80 Gardelegen II
SSV 80 Gardelegen II
1. Altmark-West-Liga
SV Grün-Weiß Potzehne
SV Grün-Weiß Potzehne
Landesklasse 1
Andre Borchert
Borchert, Andre (31)
zum Juli 2020
SSV 80 Gardelegen II
SSV 80 Gardelegen II
1. Altmark-West-Liga
SV Grün-Weiß Potzehne
SV Grün-Weiß Potzehne
Landesklasse 1
Philip Müller
Müller, Philip (24)
zum Juli 2020
SC Lüchow
SC Lüchow
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 1 - Staffel 1
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
Landesklasse 1
Donnerstag 25.06.2020
Christoph Stolz
Stolz, Christoph (23)
zum Juni 2020
SG Eintracht Mechau
SG Eintracht Mechau
1. Altmark-West-Liga
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
Landesklasse 1
Freitag 19.06.2020
Philipp Zunker
Zunker, Philipp (25)
zum Juni 2020
SSV 80 Gardelegen II
SSV 80 Gardelegen II
1. Altmark-West-Liga
Verl. bed. Karriereende
Montag 01.06.2020
Florian Fritzsche
Fritzsche, Florian (19)
zum Juni 2020
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
Landesliga 1 (A)
SG 1895 Pretzier
SG 1895 Pretzier
2. Altmark-West-Liga
Sonntag 31.05.2020
Steven Beck
Beck, Steven (26)
zum Juli 2020
SV Liesten 22
SV Liesten 22
Landesklasse 1
SSV 80 Gardelegen
SSV 80 Gardelegen
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Dawid Mateusz Szczerbik
Szczerbik, Dawid Mateusz (26)
zum Februar 2020
SV Liesten 22
SV Liesten 22
Landesklasse 1
Hutnik Szczecin
Sonntag 01.03.2020
Timo Schumacher
Schumacher, Timo
zum Januar 2020
SG Salzwedel/ Liesten zg.
SG Salzwedel/ Liesten zg.
Landesliga 1 (A)
SV Küsten
SV Küsten
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 1
Montag 10.02.2020
Dominik Papenfuß
Papenfuß, Dominik (24)
zum Januar 2020
TSV 1919 Kusey
TSV 1919 Kusey
1. Altmark-West-Liga
Karriereende
Markus Krotki
Krotki, Markus (31)
zum Januar 2020
TSV 1919 Kusey
TSV 1919 Kusey
1. Altmark-West-Liga
MTV Almstedt
MTV Almstedt
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Sonntag 09.02.2020
Tom Jannik Kroth
Kroth, Tom Jannik
zum Januar 2020
SG Bismark / Brunau o.W.
SG Bismark / Brunau o.W.
Kreisliga (B)
SV Brunau
SV Brunau
1. Altmark-West-Liga
Freitag 07.02.2020
Mario Timm
Timm, Mario (33)
zum Februar 2020
SG Eintracht Mechau
SG Eintracht Mechau
1. Altmark-West-Liga
ESV Lokomotive Salzwedel
ESV Lokomotive Salzwedel
3. Altmark-West-Liga
Mittwoch 05.02.2020
Joey Krüger
Krüger, Joey (30)
zum Januar 2020
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
Landesklasse 1
SV Jena Zwätzen
SV Jena Zwätzen
Landesklasse Staffel 1
Donnerstag 30.01.2020
Lucas Müller
Müller, Lucas
zum Januar 2020
ESV Lokomotive Salzwedel
ESV Lokomotive Salzwedel
3. Altmark-West-Liga
Kuhfelder SV 1949
Kuhfelder SV 1949
1. Altmark-West-Liga
Dienstag 28.01.2020
Marius Bauer
Bauer, Marius (27)
zum Januar 2020
SG Eintracht Mechau
SG Eintracht Mechau
1. Altmark-West-Liga
Roter Stern Halle
Roter Stern Halle
Stadtoberliga Halle
Montag 27.01.2020
Aaron Riep
Riep, Aaron (23)
zum Januar 2020
MTV Beetzendorf
MTV Beetzendorf
Landesklasse 1
FC Jübar-Bornsen
FC Jübar-Bornsen
1. Altmark-West-Liga
Pascal Prehm
Prehm, Pascal (21)
zum Januar 2020
SSV 80 Gardelegen II
SSV 80 Gardelegen II
Landesklasse 1
SV Eintracht Berge
SV Eintracht Berge
2. Altmark-West-Liga
Samstag 25.01.2020
Nico Legerlotz
Legerlotz, Nico (26)
zum Januar 2020
SG Bülstringen
SG Bülstringen
Bördeliga
SSV 80 Gardelegen II
SSV 80 Gardelegen II
Landesklasse 1
Dienstag 21.01.2020
Marie-Lena Sensenschmidt
Sensenschmidt, Marie-Lena (25)
zum August 2019
Hoitlinger SV zg.
Hoitlinger SV zg.
1. Kreisklasse Gifhorn Staffel A
SV Schwalbe Schwiesau
SV Schwalbe Schwiesau
Regionalklasse 1
Vincent Lüppken
Lüppken, Vincent (20)
zum Januar 2020
SSV 80 Gardelegen
SSV 80 Gardelegen
Landesliga Nord
SV Reislingen/Neuhaus
SV Reislingen/Neuhaus
Landesliga Braunschweig
Montag 20.01.2020
Torsten Kühnast
Kühnast, Torsten (40)
zum Januar 2020
FSV Barleben
FSV Barleben
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
FSV Heide Letzlingen
FSV Heide Letzlingen
Landesklasse 1
Mittwoch 08.01.2020
Aaron Riep
Riep, Aaron (23)
zum Januar 2020
MTV Beetzendorf
MTV Beetzendorf
Landesklasse 1
FC Jübar-Bornsen
FC Jübar-Bornsen
1. Altmark-West-Liga
Felix Peters
Peters, Felix (25)
zum Januar 2020
Kuhfelder SV 1949
Kuhfelder SV 1949
1. Altmark-West-Liga
FC Jübar-Bornsen
FC Jübar-Bornsen
1. Altmark-West-Liga
Sonntag 05.01.2020
Nadja-Sophi Noth
Noth, Nadja-Sophi
zum Januar 2020
SSV 80 Gardelegen
SSV 80 Gardelegen
Regionalklasse Nord
SV Schwalbe Schwiesau
SV Schwalbe Schwiesau
Regionalklasse 1
Karsten Schulz
Schulz, Karsten (38)
zum Januar 2020
FSV 77 Miesterhorst
FSV 77 Miesterhorst
3. Altmark-West-Liga
SV Schwalbe Schwiesau
SV Schwalbe Schwiesau
1. Altmark-West-Liga
Samstag 04.01.2020
Andre Borchert
Borchert, Andre (31)
zum Januar 2020
SV Wacker Lindstedt
SV Wacker Lindstedt
2. Altmark-West-Liga
SSV 80 Gardelegen II
SSV 80 Gardelegen II
Landesklasse 1
Nils Wolter
Wolter, Nils (22)
zum Januar 2020
SV Heide Jävenitz
SV Heide Jävenitz
1. Altmark-West-Liga
SSV 80 Gardelegen II
SSV 80 Gardelegen II
Landesklasse 1
Montag 30.12.2019
Nick Bröckel
Bröckel, Nick
zum Juni 2019
SSV 80 Gardelegen
SSV 80 Gardelegen
Landesliga 1 (C)
SG Potzehne / Letzlingen / Mieste
SG Potzehne / Letzlingen / Mieste
Kreisliga (B)
Mick Bannat Verter
Verter, Mick Bannat
zum Juni 2019
SSV 80 Gardelegen
SSV 80 Gardelegen
Landesliga 1 (C)
SG Potzehne / Letzlingen / Mieste
SG Potzehne / Letzlingen / Mieste
Kreisliga (B)
Luca Füchsel
Füchsel, Luca
zum Juni 2019
SSV 80 Gardelegen
SSV 80 Gardelegen
Landesliga 1 (C)
SG Potzehne / Letzlingen / Mieste
SG Potzehne / Letzlingen / Mieste
Kreisliga (B)
Samstag 28.12.2019
Lisa Schulz
Schulz, Lisa (24)
zum Januar 2020
SV Schwalbe Schwiesau
SV Schwalbe Schwiesau
Regionalklasse 1
Pause
Marie Schmidt
Schmidt, Marie (27)
zum Januar 2020
SV Schwalbe Schwiesau
SV Schwalbe Schwiesau
Regionalklasse 1
Umzug/Pause
Clara Bauke
Bauke, Clara (19)
zum Januar 2020
SV Schwalbe Schwiesau
SV Schwalbe Schwiesau
Regionalklasse 1
Pause
Donnerstag 19.12.2019
Matthias Wiese
Wiese, Matthias
zum Januar 2020
SV Liesten 22
SV Liesten 22
Landesklasse 1
BSV Einheit Frohburg
BSV Einheit Frohburg
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Montag 28.10.2019
Tim Reuschel
Reuschel, Tim
zum Juli 2019
MTV Beetzendorf II
MTV Beetzendorf II
2. Altmark-West-Liga
Pausiert
Michele Reeger
Reeger, Michele (26)
zum Juli 2019
MTV Beetzendorf II
MTV Beetzendorf II
2. Altmark-West-Liga
Pausiert
Enrico Hinz
Hinz, Enrico
zum Juli 2019
MTV Beetzendorf II
MTV Beetzendorf II
2. Altmark-West-Liga
Karriereende
Michael Noß
Noß, Michael
zum Juli 2019
MTV Beetzendorf II
MTV Beetzendorf II
2. Altmark-West-Liga
FC Jübar-Bornsen
FC Jübar-Bornsen
1. Altmark-West-Liga
Montag 30.09.2019
Anna Lena Gayko
Gayko, Anna Lena (17)
zum September 2019
VfB 07 Klötze
VfB 07 Klötze
Kreisliga (C)
SSV 80 Gardelegen
SSV 80 Gardelegen
Regionalklasse Nord
Montag 23.09.2019
Manja Moratschke
Moratschke, Manja
zum September 2019

SV Grün-Weiß Potzehne
SV Grün-Weiß Potzehne
Regionalklasse 1
Montag 16.09.2019
Nadja-Sophi Noth
Noth, Nadja-Sophi
zum September 2019
MTV Beetzendorf
SSV 80 Gardelegen
SSV 80 Gardelegen
Regionalklasse Nord
Dienstag 03.09.2019
Sarah Schulz
Schulz, Sarah (24)
zum September 2019
SV Schwalbe Schwiesau
SV Schwalbe Schwiesau
Regionalklasse 1
1. FC Oebisfelde
1. FC Oebisfelde
Regionalklasse 1
Vivien Rossmeisl
Rossmeisl, Vivien (20)
zum September 2019
vereinslos
SV Schwalbe Schwiesau
SV Schwalbe Schwiesau
Regionalklasse 1

FuPa Hilfebereich