Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Montag 11.01.2021
Ababakarin Diop
Diop, Ababakarin (32)
zum Januar 2021
FC Internationale Memmingen
FC Internationale Memmingen
B-Klasse Allgäu 1
Pausiert
Shey Mahamed
Mahamed, Shey (21)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Obergünzburg II
TSV Obergünzburg II
A-Klasse Allgäu 3
FC Internationale Memmingen
FC Internationale Memmingen
B-Klasse Allgäu 1
Donnerstag 07.01.2021
Berk Adam
Adam, Berk (19)
zum Januar 2021
FC Memmingen II
FC Memmingen II
Landesliga Bayern Südwest
Ziel unbekannt
Dienstag 05.01.2021
Benedikt Illing
Illing, Benedikt (20)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Ottobeuren II
TSV Ottobeuren II
Kreisklasse Allgäu 1
SV Egg an der Günz II
SV Egg an der Günz II
Kreisklasse Allgäu 1
Moritz Heinle
Heinle, Moritz (19)
zum Januar 2021
FC Kempten
FC Kempten
Landesliga Bayern Südwest
SV Egg an der Günz
SV Egg an der Günz
Landesliga Bayern Südwest
Robin Baumberger
Baumberger, Robin (19)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Mindelheim
Kreisliga Allgäu Mitte
FC Memmingen II
FC Memmingen II
Landesliga Bayern Südwest
Donnerstag 31.12.2020
Martin Dausch
Dausch, Martin (34)
zum Januar 2021
SV Rot-Weiß Hasborn
SV Rot-Weiß Hasborn
Schröder-Liga Saar
FC Memmingen
FC Memmingen
Regionalliga Bayern
Dienstag 29.12.2020
Ebrahim Nazari
Nazari, Ebrahim (21)
zum Januar 2021
Türkspor Memmingen
Türkspor Memmingen
A-Klasse Allgäu 1
FC Internationale Memmingen
FC Internationale Memmingen
B-Klasse Allgäu 1
Sonntag 27.12.2020
Stephan Schabel
Schabel, Stephan (21)
zum Dezember 2020
TSV Buch
TSV Buch
Landesliga Württemberg - Staffel 2
TSV Ottobeuren
TSV Ottobeuren
Bezirksliga Schwaben Süd
Maurice Maaßhoff
Maaßhoff, Maurice (20)
zum Dezember 2020
TSV Oberreitnau
TSV Oberreitnau
Kreisliga B Bodensee Staffel 5
TSV Ottobeuren
TSV Ottobeuren
Bezirksliga Schwaben Süd
Gino Portella
Portella, Gino (19)
zum Dezember 2020
FC Memmingen
FC Memmingen
Regionalliga Bayern
Ziel unbekannt
Donnerstag 24.12.2020
Oliver Rödl
Rödl, Oliver (31)
zum Juli 2021
SV Tussenhausen
SV Tussenhausen
A-Klasse Allgäu 2
Ziel unbekannt
Montag 14.12.2020
Alexander Fink
Fink, Alexander (27)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Oberstaufen
TSV Oberstaufen
Kreisklasse Allgäu 4
FV Rot-Weiß Weiler
FV Rot-Weiß Weiler
Landesliga Württemberg - Staffel 4
Freitag 11.12.2020
Maximilian Ohler
Ohler, Maximilian (24)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Mittelneufnach
TSV Mittelneufnach
Kreisklasse Allgäu 2
VfB Mickhausen
VfB Mickhausen
B-Klasse Augsburg Süd
Mittwoch 09.12.2020
Davide Angelone
Angelone, Davide (23)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Amendingen II
SV Amendingen II
B-Klasse Allgäu 1
Türkspor Memmingen II
Türkspor Memmingen II
B-Klasse Allgäu 1
Ebrahim Nazari
Nazari, Ebrahim (21)
zum Dezember 2019
SV Tur Abdin Memmingen
SV Tur Abdin Memmingen
A-Klasse Allgäu 1
Türkspor Memmingen
Türkspor Memmingen
A-Klasse Allgäu 1
Flavio Mancino
Mancino, Flavio (28)
zum Januar 2020
BSC Memmingen II zg.
BSC Memmingen II zg.
B-Klasse Allgäu 1
Türkspor Memmingen
Türkspor Memmingen
A-Klasse Allgäu 1
Donnerstag 03.12.2020
Dardan Morina
Morina, Dardan (32)
als Spielertrainer
zum Dezember 2020
SV Steinheim
SV Steinheim
Kreisklasse Allgäu 1
FV Altenstadt
FV Altenstadt
Kreisliga A3 Donau/Iller
Dienstag 24.11.2020
Maximilian Süli
Süli, Maximilian (30)
zum Januar 2021
SpVgg Kaufbeuren
SpVgg Kaufbeuren
Landesliga Bayern Südwest
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Landesliga Bayern Südwest
Donnerstag 05.11.2020
Besim Kaykisiz
Kaykisiz, Besim
zum November 2020
FC Türksport Kempten II
FC Türksport Kempten II
A-Klasse Allgäu 6
Ohne Verein
Fatih Yigit
Yigit, Fatih (24)
zum November 2020
FC Türksport Kempten II
FC Türksport Kempten II
A-Klasse Allgäu 6
Ohne Verein
Donnerstag 29.10.2020
Marc Stotz
Stotz, Marc (32)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Schlingen II
SV Schlingen II
B-Klasse Allgäu 2
FC Internationale Memmingen
FC Internationale Memmingen
B-Klasse Allgäu 1
Montag 26.10.2020
Roland Burger
Burger, Roland (38)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Altusried
TSV Altusried
Kreisliga Allgäu Süd
TSV Altusried II
TSV Altusried II
B-Klasse Allgäu 4
Sonntag 25.10.2020
Dennis Marquardt
Marquardt, Dennis (35)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
FC Rettenberg
FC Rettenberg
Kreisklasse Allgäu 4
1. FC Sonthofen
1. FC Sonthofen
B-Junioren-BOL Schwaben Süd
Manfred Hammerschmidt
Hammerschmidt, Manfred (31)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Rettenberg
FC Rettenberg
Kreisklasse Allgäu 4
SV Cambodunum Kempten
SV Cambodunum Kempten
A-Klasse Allgäu 6
Dienstag 20.10.2020
Maximilian Czeschlick
Czeschlick, Maximilian
zum Oktober 2020
FC Thalhofen II
FC Thalhofen II
Kreisklasse Allgäu 3
BSK Olympia Neugablonz II
BSK Olympia Neugablonz II
Kreisklasse Allgäu 3
Ivan Petrovic
Petrovic, Ivan (25)
zum Oktober 2020
DJK SV Ost Memmingen II
DJK SV Ost Memmingen II
A-Klasse Allgäu 3
BSC Memmingen
BSC Memmingen
A-Klasse Allgäu 1
Sonntag 18.10.2020
Ferdinand Nieberle
Nieberle, Ferdinand (18)
zum Oktober 2020
eigene Jugend
1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen
1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen
A-Klasse Allgäu 5
Samstag 17.10.2020
André Jenisch
Jenisch, André (28)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Ettringen
FSV Marktoberdorf II
FSV Marktoberdorf II
A-Klasse Allgäu 5
Martin Oleschko
Oleschko, Martin
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Steingaden
TSV Steingaden
A-Klasse 8
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. / Schwangau
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. / Schwangau
Kreisklasse Allgäu 3
Montag 12.10.2020
Samuel Pfalzer
Pfalzer, Samuel (21)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Dickenreishausen
SV Dickenreishausen
Kreisklasse Allgäu 1
SV Dickenreishausen II
SV Dickenreishausen II
A-Klasse Allgäu 3
Holger Müschenborn
Müschenborn, Holger (21)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Dickenreishausen
SV Dickenreishausen
Kreisklasse Allgäu 1
SV Dickenreishausen II
SV Dickenreishausen II
A-Klasse Allgäu 3
Daniel Honold
Honold, Daniel (21)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Dickenreishausen
SV Dickenreishausen
Kreisklasse Allgäu 1
SV Dickenreishausen II
SV Dickenreishausen II
A-Klasse Allgäu 3
Markus Zettler
Zettler, Markus (39)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Dickenreishausen
SV Dickenreishausen
Kreisklasse Allgäu 1
Karriereende
Florian Frasch
Frasch, Florian (28)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Dickenreishausen
SV Dickenreishausen
Kreisklasse Allgäu 1
SV Dickenreishausen II
SV Dickenreishausen II
A-Klasse Allgäu 3
Florian Blaser
Blaser, Florian (23)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Dickenreishausen
SV Dickenreishausen
Kreisklasse Allgäu 1
SV Dickenreishausen II
SV Dickenreishausen II
A-Klasse Allgäu 3
Michael Unterweger
Unterweger, Michael (28)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Dickenreishausen
SV Dickenreishausen
Kreisklasse Allgäu 1
SV Dickenreishausen II
SV Dickenreishausen II
A-Klasse Allgäu 3
Markus Honold
Honold, Markus (29)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Dickenreishausen
SV Dickenreishausen
Kreisklasse Allgäu 1
SV Dickenreishausen II
SV Dickenreishausen II
A-Klasse Allgäu 3
Alexander Friedrich
Friedrich, Alexander (28)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Dickenreishausen
SV Dickenreishausen
Kreisklasse Allgäu 1
SV Dickenreishausen II
SV Dickenreishausen II
A-Klasse Allgäu 3
Matthias Eyb
Eyb, Matthias (20)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Dickenreishausen
SV Dickenreishausen
Kreisklasse Allgäu 1
SV Dickenreishausen II
SV Dickenreishausen II
A-Klasse Allgäu 3
Fabian Eisenmann
Eisenmann, Fabian (31)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Dickenreishausen
SV Dickenreishausen
Kreisklasse Allgäu 1
SV Dickenreishausen II
SV Dickenreishausen II
A-Klasse Allgäu 3
Alexander Eckert
Eckert, Alexander (29)
zum Juli 2020
SV Dickenreishausen
SV Dickenreishausen
Kreisklasse Allgäu 1
Karriereende
Simon Barth
Barth, Simon (29)
zum Juli 2020
SV Dickenreishausen
SV Dickenreishausen
Kreisklasse Allgäu 1
Karriereende
Fabian Reitzner
Reitzner, Fabian (29)
zum August 2020
SG Niedersonth. / Martinszell II
SG Niedersonth. / Martinszell II
B-Klasse Allgäu 7
Karriereende
Samstag 10.10.2020
Berat Ayyildiz
Ayyildiz, Berat (22)
zum Oktober 2020
FV Illertissen II
FV Illertissen II
Landesliga Bayern Südwest
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Nord
Freitag 09.10.2020
Constantin Seibl
Seibl, Constantin (19)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Memmingen II
FC Memmingen II
Landesliga Bayern Südwest
SV Egg an der Günz
SV Egg an der Günz
Landesliga Bayern Südwest
Donnerstag 08.10.2020
Stefan Heger
Heger, Stefan (29)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Memmingen II
FC Memmingen II
Landesliga Bayern Südwest
TSV Gersthofen
TSV Gersthofen
Bezirksliga Schwaben Nord
Luca Sirch
Sirch, Luca (21)
zum September 2020
FC Memmingen
FC Memmingen
Regionalliga Bayern
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Regionalliga Nordost
Mittwoch 07.10.2020
Daniele Capparelli
Capparelli, Daniele (29)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Altusried II
TSV Altusried II
B-Klasse Allgäu 4
TSV Heising II
TSV Heising II
B-Klasse Allgäu 7
Simon Posolda
Posolda, Simon (23)
zum Oktober 2020
VfB Durach II
VfB Durach II
Kreisliga Allgäu Süd
TSV Blaichach
TSV Blaichach
A-Klasse Allgäu 4
Montag 05.10.2020
Danilo Marcimino
Marcimino, Danilo
zum September 2020
FC Schwarz-Weiß Sonthofen
FC Schwarz-Weiß Sonthofen
A-Klasse Allgäu 4
TSV Blaichach II
TSV Blaichach II
B-Klasse Allgäu 4
Sonntag 04.10.2020
Tobias Weinhart
Weinhart, Tobias
zum Oktober 2020
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. / Schwangau
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. / Schwangau
Kreisklasse Allgäu 3
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. II
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. II
A-Klasse Allgäu 6
David Walk
Walk, David (31)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. / Schwangau
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. / Schwangau
Kreisklasse Allgäu 3
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. II
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. II
A-Klasse Allgäu 6
Florian Sprenzel
Sprenzel, Florian
zum Oktober 2020
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. / Schwangau
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. / Schwangau
Kreisklasse Allgäu 3
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. II
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. II
A-Klasse Allgäu 6
David Schilling
Schilling, David
zum Oktober 2020
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. / Schwangau
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. / Schwangau
Kreisklasse Allgäu 3
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. II
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. II
A-Klasse Allgäu 6
Markus Roth
Roth, Markus
zum Oktober 2020
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. / Schwangau
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. / Schwangau
Kreisklasse Allgäu 3
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. II
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. II
A-Klasse Allgäu 6
Johannes Lipp
Lipp, Johannes
zum Oktober 2020
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. / Schwangau
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. / Schwangau
Kreisklasse Allgäu 3
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. II
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. II
A-Klasse Allgäu 6
Johannes Hummel
Hummel, Johannes
zum Oktober 2020
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. / Schwangau
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. / Schwangau
Kreisklasse Allgäu 3
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. II
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. II
A-Klasse Allgäu 6
Alexander Hummel
Hummel, Alexander
zum Oktober 2020
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. / Schwangau
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. / Schwangau
Kreisklasse Allgäu 3
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. II
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. II
A-Klasse Allgäu 6
Julian Gerstmeyr
Gerstmeyr, Julian
zum Oktober 2020
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. / Schwangau
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. / Schwangau
Kreisklasse Allgäu 3
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. II
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. II
A-Klasse Allgäu 6
Simon Geier
Geier, Simon
zum Oktober 2020
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. / Schwangau
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. / Schwangau
Kreisklasse Allgäu 3
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. II
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. II
A-Klasse Allgäu 6
Jonas Geier
Geier, Jonas
zum Oktober 2020
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. / Schwangau
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. / Schwangau
Kreisklasse Allgäu 3
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. II
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. II
A-Klasse Allgäu 6
Niklas Becht
Becht, Niklas
zum Oktober 2020
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. / Schwangau
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. / Schwangau
Kreisklasse Allgäu 3
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. II
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. II
A-Klasse Allgäu 6
Maximillian Bartsch
Bartsch, Maximillian
zum Oktober 2020
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. / Schwangau
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. / Schwangau
Kreisklasse Allgäu 3
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. II
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. II
A-Klasse Allgäu 6
Freitag 02.10.2020
Sabri Gürses
Gürses, Sabri (25)
zum September 2020
1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen
1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen
A-Klasse Allgäu 5
Türkspor Marktoberdorf
Türkspor Marktoberdorf
B-Klasse Allgäu 3
Engin Yüksek
Yüksek, Engin (29)
zum Oktober 2020
1. FC Sonthofen
1. FC Sonthofen
Landesliga Bayern Südwest
FC Schwarz-Weiß Sonthofen
FC Schwarz-Weiß Sonthofen
A-Klasse Allgäu 4
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Magnus Wolf
Wolf, Magnus (19)
zum September 2019
TV Bad Grönenbach
TV Bad Grönenbach
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Unterallgäu
BSC Wolfertschwenden
BSC Wolfertschwenden
A-Klasse Allgäu 1
Thyll Schuh
Schuh, Thyll (20)
zum September 2019
TV Bad Grönenbach
TV Bad Grönenbach
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Allgäu
BSC Wolfertschwenden
BSC Wolfertschwenden
A-Klasse Allgäu 1
Sven Einsiedler
Einsiedler, Sven (20)
zum September 2019
TV Bad Grönenbach
TV Bad Grönenbach
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Allgäu
BSC Wolfertschwenden
BSC Wolfertschwenden
A-Klasse Allgäu 1
Michael Gropper
Gropper, Michael (20)
zum September 2019
TV Bad Grönenbach
TV Bad Grönenbach
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Allgäu
BSC Wolfertschwenden
BSC Wolfertschwenden
A-Klasse Allgäu 1
Moritz Hüttl
Hüttl, Moritz (20)
zum September 2019
TV Bad Grönenbach
TV Bad Grönenbach
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Allgäu
BSC Wolfertschwenden
BSC Wolfertschwenden
A-Klasse Allgäu 1
Tobias Stricker
Stricker, Tobias (22)
zum Januar 2021
Anmerkung: Zur Rückrunde
VfB Durach II
VfB Durach II
Kreisliga Allgäu Süd
SC Untrasried
SC Untrasried
Kreisklasse Allgäu 3
Sonntag 27.09.2020
Jonas Meier
Meier, Jonas
zum August 2020
TSV Ottobeuren
TSV Ottobeuren
A-Jun.-Bezirksoberliga Schwaben
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Mindelheim
Kreisliga Allgäu Mitte
Mittwoch 23.09.2020
Phillip Mrosek
Mrosek, Phillip (24)
zum August 2020
SSV Wertach
SSV Wertach
Kreisklasse Allgäu 4
unbekannt
Gerhard Filser
Filser, Gerhard
als Co-Trainer
zum September 2020
SSV Wertach
SSV Wertach
Kreisklasse Allgäu 4
FC Memmingen
FC Memmingen
U19 Bayernliga
Dienstag 22.09.2020
Lukas Kampe
Kampe, Lukas (22)
zum September 2020
FC Immenstadt
FC Immenstadt
Kreisklasse Allgäu 4
SSV Wildpoldsried
SSV Wildpoldsried
Kreisklasse Allgäu 4
Granit Kamberi
Kamberi, Granit (24)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Pfaffenhausen
TSV Pfaffenhausen
A-Klasse Allgäu 2
Türkiyemspor Mindelheim
Türkiyemspor Mindelheim
Kreisklasse Allgäu 1
Montag 21.09.2020
Albenis Ibrahimi
Ibrahimi, Albenis (23)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Pfaffenhausen
TSV Pfaffenhausen
A-Klasse Allgäu 2
Türkiyemspor Mindelheim
Türkiyemspor Mindelheim
Kreisklasse Allgäu 1
Andreas Schnell
Schnell, Andreas (33)
zum September 2020
TV Boos II
TV Boos II
B-Klasse Allgäu 6
Pausiert
Andre Schlesiger
Schlesiger, Andre (28)
zum September 2020
TV Boos II
TV Boos II
B-Klasse Allgäu 6
Pausiert
Christopher Dörfler
Dörfler, Christopher (27)
zum September 2020
TV Boos II
TV Boos II
B-Klasse Allgäu 6
Pausiert
Arbnor Dedinca
Dedinca, Arbnor (22)
zum September 2020
TV Boos II
TV Boos II
B-Klasse Allgäu 6
FC Niederrieden
FC Niederrieden
A-Klasse Allgäu 1
Christian Kolbeck
Kolbeck, Christian
zum September 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
TSV Dietmannsried II
TSV Dietmannsried II
B-Klasse Allgäu 7
Sonntag 20.09.2020
Vincenzo Marcimino
Marcimino, Vincenzo
zum September 2020
Wieder Aktiv
FC Immenstadt
FC Immenstadt
Kreisklasse Allgäu 4
Samstag 19.09.2020
Fabian Reitemann
Reitemann, Fabian
zum September 2020
eigene Jugend
FC Rettenberg II
FC Rettenberg II
B-Klasse Allgäu 7
Kilian Lochbihler
Lochbihler, Kilian
zum September 2020
eigene Jugend
FC Rettenberg II
FC Rettenberg II
B-Klasse Allgäu 7
Adrian Kadrijaj
Kadrijaj, Adrian
zum September 2020
eigene Jugend
FC Rettenberg II
FC Rettenberg II
B-Klasse Allgäu 7
Kilian Lochbihler
Lochbihler, Kilian
zum September 2020
eigene Jugend
FC Rettenberg
FC Rettenberg
Kreisklasse Allgäu 4
Fabian Reitemann
Reitemann, Fabian
zum September 2020
eigene Jugend
FC Rettenberg
FC Rettenberg
Kreisklasse Allgäu 4
Adrian Kadrijaj
Kadrijaj, Adrian
zum September 2020
eigene Jugend
FC Rettenberg
FC Rettenberg
Kreisklasse Allgäu 4
Donnerstag 17.09.2020
Semih Koc
Koc, Semih (27)
zum August 2020
TSV Marktoberdorf
TSV Marktoberdorf
B-Klasse Allgäu 3
FC Türksport Kempten
FC Türksport Kempten
Kreisliga Allgäu Süd
Bilal Baskaya
Baskaya, Bilal (25)
zum August 2020
TSV Marktoberdorf
TSV Marktoberdorf
B-Klasse Allgäu 3
FC Türksport Kempten
FC Türksport Kempten
Kreisliga Allgäu Süd
Mittwoch 16.09.2020
Timo Gebhart
Gebhart, Timo (31)
zum September 2020
TSV 1860 München
TSV 1860 München
3. Liga
FC Memmingen
FC Memmingen
Regionalliga Bayern
Pascal Radtke
Radtke, Pascal (24)
zum September 2020
BSC Wolfertschwenden
BSC Wolfertschwenden
A-Klasse Allgäu 1
SV Lachen II
SV Lachen II
B-Klasse Allgäu 6
Nelis Can
Can, Nelis (19)
zum September 2020
FC Füssen
FC Füssen
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Allgäu
FC Füssen
FC Füssen
Kreisliga Allgäu Süd
Elmin Korora
Korora, Elmin (42)
zum September 2020
SV Stöttwang
SV Stöttwang
Bezirksliga Schwaben Süd
TSV Landsberg II
TSV Landsberg II
Kreisklasse 4
Raphael Lutz
Lutz, Raphael
zum September 2020
FC Füssen
FC Füssen
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Allgäu
FC Füssen
FC Füssen
Kreisliga Allgäu Süd
Noah Aschenbrenner
Aschenbrenner, Noah (19)
zum September 2020
FC Füssen
FC Füssen
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Allgäu
FC Füssen
FC Füssen
Kreisliga Allgäu Süd
Lukas Algül
Algül, Lukas
zum September 2020
FC Füssen
FC Füssen
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Allgäu
FC Füssen
FC Füssen
Kreisliga Allgäu Süd
Leon Firus
Firus, Leon (20)
zum September 2020
FC Füssen
FC Füssen
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Allgäu
FC Füssen
FC Füssen
Kreisliga Allgäu Süd

FuPa Hilfebereich