Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 30.12.2020
Patrick Franke
Franke, Patrick
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SV Fortuna 26 Seppenrade
SV Fortuna 26 Seppenrade
Kreisliga A Coesfeld 2
ETuS Haltern II
ETuS Haltern II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Dienstag 29.12.2020
Raphael Busert
Busert, Raphael
zum Juli 2020
SV Gescher 08
SV Gescher 08
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
SuS Stadtlohn
SuS Stadtlohn
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
Marius Kleine Schonnefeld
Kleine Schonnefeld, Marius
zum Juli 2021
SuS Legden 1911
SuS Legden 1911
Kreisliga A Coesfeld 2
SV Eintracht Ahaus
SV Eintracht Ahaus
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Izzet Günes
Günes, Izzet
als Trainer
zum Juli 2021
SuS Legden 1911
SuS Legden 1911
Kreisliga A Coesfeld 2
SV Union Wessum
SV Union Wessum
Kreisliga A Ahaus 1
Freitag 25.12.2020
Maurice Thiery
Thiery, Maurice (26)
zum Juli 2020
SV Gescher 08 III
SV Gescher 08 III
Kreisliga B Ahaus 2
SuS Hochmoor
SuS Hochmoor
Kreisliga B Ahaus 2
Donnerstag 24.12.2020
Mario Coelho Carneiro
Coelho Carneiro, Mario (21)
zum Juli 2020
Vorwärts Epe
Vorwärts Epe
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
SuS Stadtlohn
SuS Stadtlohn
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
Karsten Erwig
Erwig, Karsten
zum Juli 2020
SC Reken
SC Reken
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
Fabian Tschiskale
Tschiskale, Fabian
zum Juli 2020
SV Gescher 08 II
SV Gescher 08 II
Kreisliga A Coesfeld 2
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
Jan Sanders
Sanders, Jan
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippramsdorf II
SV Lippramsdorf II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
DJK Blau Weiß Lavesum 1931
DJK Blau Weiß Lavesum 1931
Kreisliga B Ahaus 2
Daniel Weckel
Weckel, Daniel
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippramsdorf II
SV Lippramsdorf II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
DJK Blau Weiß Lavesum 1931
DJK Blau Weiß Lavesum 1931
Kreisliga B Ahaus 2
Mittwoch 23.12.2020
Torsten Höing
Höing, Torsten
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
TuS Germania Horstmar
TuS Germania Horstmar
Kreisliga A Steinfurt
SV Borussia Darup 1924
SV Borussia Darup 1924
Kreisliga A Coesfeld 2
Philipp Klaas
Klaas, Philipp
zum Juli 2020
DJK Adler Buldern 1919
DJK Adler Buldern 1919
Kreisliga A Coesfeld 2
TSG 1919 Dülmen II
TSG 1919 Dülmen II
Kreisliga A Coesfeld 2
Donnerstag 03.12.2020
Yannick Gieseler
Gieseler, Yannick (37)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2021
DJK-VfL Billerbeck
DJK-VfL Billerbeck
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Dienstag 24.11.2020
Omar Mustapha
Mustapha, Omar
zum Juli 2020
SV Fortuna 26 Seppenrade
SV Fortuna 26 Seppenrade
Kreisliga A Coesfeld 2
DJK Adler Buldern 1919
DJK Adler Buldern 1919
Kreisliga A Coesfeld 2
Jonas Frings
Frings, Jonas
zum Juli 2020
SUS 1927 Olfen
SUS 1927 Olfen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
DJK Adler Buldern 1919
DJK Adler Buldern 1919
Kreisliga A Coesfeld 2
Donnerstag 12.11.2020
Tobias Joemann
Joemann, Tobias
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippramsdorf II
SV Lippramsdorf II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
SV Grün-Weiß 1928 Hausdülmen
SV Grün-Weiß 1928 Hausdülmen
Kreisliga A Coesfeld 2
Mittwoch 11.11.2020
Michael Buß
Buß, Michael
zum Juli 2020
SuS Stadtlohn II
SuS Stadtlohn II
Kreisliga A Ahaus 1
DJK Vorwärts Lette
DJK Vorwärts Lette
Kreisliga A Coesfeld 2
Sonntag 08.11.2020
Marco Aydin
Aydin, Marco
zum Juli 2020
FC Suryoye Enschede
Vorwärts Epe
Vorwärts Epe
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
Kevin Pieper
Pieper, Kevin
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Ahaus II
SV Eintracht Ahaus II
Kreisliga A Ahaus 1
TuS Wüllen 1920
TuS Wüllen 1920
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
Robin Nolte
Nolte, Robin
zum Juli 2020
SV Gescher 08
SV Gescher 08
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
TuS Wüllen 1920
TuS Wüllen 1920
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
Donnerstag 05.11.2020
Andre Dumpe
Dumpe, Andre
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SG Borken II
SG Borken II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
TuS Wüllen 1920
TuS Wüllen 1920
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
Leo Ludger Mertens
Mertens, Leo Ludger (19)
zum Juli 2020
DJK-VfL Billerbeck
DJK-VfL Billerbeck
A-Junioren-Kreisliga-A-AH-Co
DJK-VfL Billerbeck
DJK-VfL Billerbeck
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
Julien Balzer
Balzer, Julien
zum Juli 2020
DJK Vorwärts Lette
DJK Vorwärts Lette
Kreisliga A Coesfeld 2
DJK-VfL Billerbeck
DJK-VfL Billerbeck
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
Lennart Kutscher
Kutscher, Lennart
zum Juli 2020
FC Nordkirchen
FC Nordkirchen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
Königsborner SV Unna
Königsborner SV Unna
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 8
Dienstag 03.11.2020
Andre van den Berg
van den Berg, Andre (25)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Ahaus
SV Eintracht Ahaus
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
FC Vreden
FC Vreden
Kreisliga A Ahaus 1
Montag 02.11.2020
Dennis Malek
Malek, Dennis
zum Juli 2020
TuRa Asseln
TuRa Asseln
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 4
SV Fortuna 26 Seppenrade
SV Fortuna 26 Seppenrade
Kreisliga A Coesfeld 2
Sonntag 01.11.2020
Frank Schulz
Schulz, Frank (60)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SV Gescher 08
SV Gescher 08
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
SC Reken
SC Reken
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
Leon Breuers
Breuers, Leon
zum Juli 2020
FC Vreden
FC Vreden
A-Junioren-Kreisliga B Ahaus-Coesfeld 01
FC Vreden
FC Vreden
Kreisliga A Ahaus 1
Dienstag 27.10.2020
Jan Wewers
Wewers, Jan
zum Juli 2020
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
SV Brukteria Rorup 1921
SV Brukteria Rorup 1921
Kreisliga A Coesfeld 2
Sonntag 25.10.2020
David Bleker
Bleker, David
zum Juli 2020
FC Oeding 1925
FC Oeding 1925
Kreisliga A Ahaus 1
SV Adler Weseke
SV Adler Weseke
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
René Beuting
Beuting, René
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Vreden
SpVgg Vreden
Oberliga Westfalen
SV Grün-Weiß Lünten 1930
SV Grün-Weiß Lünten 1930
Kreisliga A Ahaus 1
Kevin Zellin
Zellin, Kevin
zum Juli 2020
Fortuna Gronau 09/54 II
Fortuna Gronau 09/54 II
Kreisliga B Coesfeld 1
SG Gronau 09/21
SG Gronau 09/21
Kreisliga B Coesfeld 1
Max Meßing
Meßing, Max
zum Juli 2020
SuS Stadtlohn
SuS Stadtlohn
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
SG Coesfeld 06
SG Coesfeld 06
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
Sebastian Wahlers
Wahlers, Sebastian (21)
zum Juli 2020
SG DJK Rödder 1965
SG DJK Rödder 1965
Kreisliga A Coesfeld 2
SG Coesfeld 06
SG Coesfeld 06
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
Frank Stening
Stening, Frank
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
DJK Vorwärts Lette
DJK Vorwärts Lette
Kreisliga A Coesfeld 2
SV Brukteria Rorup 1921
SV Brukteria Rorup 1921
Kreisliga A Coesfeld 2
Hendrik Brügging
Brügging, Hendrik
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Vreden II
SpVgg Vreden II
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
FC Oeding 1925
FC Oeding 1925
Kreisliga A Ahaus 1
Timon Minich
Minich, Timon (24)
zum Juli 2020
SG Gronau 09/21
SG Gronau 09/21
Kreisliga B Coesfeld 1
Fortuna Gronau 09/54
Fortuna Gronau 09/54
Kreisliga A Ahaus 1
Samstag 24.10.2020
Nils Sterken
Sterken, Nils (23)
zum Juli 2020
SV Adler Weseke
SV Adler Weseke
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
SC Südlohn 28
SC Südlohn 28
Kreisliga A Ahaus 1
Mike Holtheuer
Holtheuer, Mike (37)
zum Juli 2020
TG Almsick 1973
TG Almsick 1973
Kreisliga B Coesfeld 1
DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn
DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn
Kreisliga A Ahaus 1
David Brüning
Brüning, David
zum Juli 2020
SV Eidelstedt
SV Eidelstedt
Bezirksliga West Hamburg
SV Union Wessum
SV Union Wessum
Kreisliga A Ahaus 1
Robin Nordkamp
Nordkamp, Robin
zum Juli 2020
TG Almsick 1973
TG Almsick 1973
Kreisliga B Coesfeld 1
SuS Stadtlohn II
SuS Stadtlohn II
Kreisliga A Ahaus 1
Tim Robers
Robers, Tim
zum Juli 2020
pausiert
SuS Stadtlohn II
SuS Stadtlohn II
Kreisliga A Ahaus 1
Fabian Holtkamp
Holtkamp, Fabian
zum Juli 2020
SuS Stadtlohn
SuS Stadtlohn
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
SuS Stadtlohn II
SuS Stadtlohn II
Kreisliga A Ahaus 1
Donnerstag 22.10.2020
Julian Klask
Klask, Julian
zum Juni 2020
SUS 1927 Olfen
SUS 1927 Olfen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
Thomas Nickel
Nickel, Thomas
zum Juni 2020
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 4
SUS 1927 Olfen
SUS 1927 Olfen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
Daniel Berger
Berger, Daniel
zum Juni 2020
FC Nordkirchen
FC Nordkirchen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
SUS 1927 Olfen
SUS 1927 Olfen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
Leon Westrup
Westrup, Leon (24)
zum Juni 2020
SC Union Lüdinghausen
SC Union Lüdinghausen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
SUS 1927 Olfen
SUS 1927 Olfen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
Mittwoch 21.10.2020
Daniel von der Ley
von der Ley, Daniel
zum Juni 2020
FC Iserlohn
FC Iserlohn
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
FC Nordkirchen
FC Nordkirchen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
Ufuk Ekincier
Ekincier, Ufuk (25)
zum Juni 2020
FC Iserlohn
FC Iserlohn
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
FC Nordkirchen
FC Nordkirchen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
Dominik Dupke
Dupke, Dominik
zum Juli 2020
TuS Westfalia Wethmar
TuS Westfalia Wethmar
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 8
FC Nordkirchen
FC Nordkirchen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
Roman Humenscheimer
Humenscheimer, Roman
zum Juni 2020
Sportfreunde Stuckenbusch
Sportfreunde Stuckenbusch
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 14
FC Nordkirchen
FC Nordkirchen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
Florian Siemerling
Siemerling, Florian
zum Juni 2020
VfB Waltrop
VfB Waltrop
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
FC Nordkirchen
FC Nordkirchen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
Lars Rustige
Rustige, Lars
zum Juli 2020
FC Iserlohn
FC Iserlohn
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
FC Nordkirchen
FC Nordkirchen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
Samstag 10.10.2020
Leon Hendrikus Bram Reekers
Reekers, Leon Hendrikus Bram
zum Juli 2020
KVV Losser
SC Rot-Weiß Nienborg 1923
SC Rot-Weiß Nienborg 1923
Kreisliga A Ahaus 1
Jannik Brambrink
Brambrink, Jannik
zum Juli 2020
SV Sportfreunde Merfeld
SV Sportfreunde Merfeld
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 14
SG Coesfeld 06
SG Coesfeld 06
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
Lukas Höseler
Höseler, Lukas
zum Juli 2020
FSV Ochtrup
FSV Ochtrup
Kreisliga A Steinfurt
SG Coesfeld 06
SG Coesfeld 06
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
Marco Demuro
Demuro, Marco (24)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Wüllen 1920 II
TuS Wüllen 1920 II
Kreisliga B Coesfeld 1
SV Eintracht Ahaus II
SV Eintracht Ahaus II
Kreisliga A Ahaus 1
Julian Knipp
Knipp, Julian
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Oldenburg Ahaus
1. FC Oldenburg Ahaus
Kreisliga B Coesfeld 1
SV Eintracht Ahaus II
SV Eintracht Ahaus II
Kreisliga A Ahaus 1
Patrick Sträter
Sträter, Patrick
zum Juli 2020
SV Gescher 08 III
SV Gescher 08 III
Kreisliga B Ahaus 2
DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn
DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn
Kreisliga A Ahaus 1
Mamadou Abdoulaye Diallo
Diallo, Mamadou Abdoulaye
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Ahaus II
SV Eintracht Ahaus II
Kreisliga A Ahaus 1
DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn
DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn
Kreisliga A Ahaus 1
Timo Feitscher
Feitscher, Timo
zum Juli 2020
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
TuRo Darfeld 1922
TuRo Darfeld 1922
Kreisliga A Coesfeld 2
Malek Mallaamine
Mallaamine, Malek
zum Juli 2020

TuRo Darfeld 1922
TuRo Darfeld 1922
Kreisliga A Coesfeld 2
Freitag 11.09.2020
Christian Theuring
Theuring, Christian (28)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Wüllen 1920
TuS Wüllen 1920
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
SV 1920 Heek
SV 1920 Heek
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Jonas Kohn
Kohn, Jonas
zum September 2020
SuS Stadtlohn
SuS Stadtlohn
B-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
TuS Haltern am See
TuS Haltern am See
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Montag 07.09.2020
Julien Wiedermann
Wiedermann, Julien (22)
zum September 2020
FC Epe 1912 II
FC Epe 1912 II
Kreisliga A Ahaus 1
FC Epe 1912 III
FC Epe 1912 III
Kreisliga C 1
Moritz David Niehoff
Niehoff, Moritz David
zum September 2020
FC Epe 1912 II
FC Epe 1912 II
Kreisliga A Ahaus 1
FC Epe 1912 III
FC Epe 1912 III
Kreisliga C 1
Montag 31.08.2020
Ben van Almsick
van Almsick, Ben
zum Juli 2020
FC Epe 1912 II
FC Epe 1912 II
Kreisliga A Ahaus 1
FC Epe 1912
FC Epe 1912
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
Jan Olde Groote Beverborg
Olde Groote Beverborg, Jan
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Vreden
SpVgg Vreden
Oberliga Westfalen
FC Epe 1912
FC Epe 1912
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
Leon Wellinghorst
Wellinghorst, Leon
zum Juli 2020
FC Epe 1912
FC Epe 1912
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
FC Epe 1912 II
FC Epe 1912 II
Kreisliga A Ahaus 1
Mittwoch 26.08.2020
Lars Ivanusic
Ivanusic, Lars
zum August 2020
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
SpVgg Vreden
SpVgg Vreden
Oberliga Westfalen
Philipp Bastians
Bastians, Philipp
zum Juli 2020
SuS Stadtlohn
SuS Stadtlohn
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
A-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Dienstag 25.08.2020
Lukas Scholdei
Scholdei, Lukas (21)
zum August 2020
TuS Hiltrup
TuS Hiltrup
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Freitag 21.08.2020
Jan Ahrens
Ahrens, Jan
zum August 2020
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
TSG 1919 Dülmen
TSG 1919 Dülmen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 14
Sonntag 02.08.2020
Steffen Beughold
Beughold, Steffen
zum August 2020
TuS Holsterhausen II
TuS Holsterhausen II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Essen
SV Arminia Appelhülsen 1919
SV Arminia Appelhülsen 1919
Kreisliga B Ahaus 2
Dienstag 28.07.2020
Marcel Stiepermann
Stiepermann, Marcel
als Spielertrainer
zum Juli 2020
Kirchhörder SC
Kirchhörder SC
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 3
FC Nordkirchen
FC Nordkirchen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
Christian Teriet
Teriet, Christian (28)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Ahaus
SV Eintracht Ahaus
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Pausiert
Jan Kröger
Kröger, Jan
zum Juli 2020
SG Coesfeld 06
SG Coesfeld 06
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
SV Eintracht Ahaus
SV Eintracht Ahaus
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Dennis Paul
Paul, Dennis (28)
zum Juli 2020
DJK Borussia 07 Münster
DJK Borussia 07 Münster
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln II
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln II
Kreisliga A Coesfeld 2
Dennis Närdemann
Närdemann, Dennis
zum Juli 2020
FC Nordkirchen
FC Nordkirchen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
SV Herbern
SV Herbern
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Montag 27.07.2020
Aziz Retzep
Retzep, Aziz
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Gievenbeck
1. FC Gievenbeck
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
TSG 1919 Dülmen
TSG 1919 Dülmen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 14
Falk Kappenhagen
Kappenhagen, Falk (30)
zum Juli 2020
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3, Rees & Bocholt
TG Almsick 1973
TG Almsick 1973
Kreisliga B Coesfeld 1
Friedrich Schultewolter
Schultewolter, Friedrich (20)
zum Juli 2020
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Mario Thomas Dening
Dening, Mario Thomas (29)
zum Juli 2020
FC Allschwil (Schweiz)
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Semih Daglar
Daglar, Semih (28)
zum Juli 2020
SC Roland 1962
SC Roland 1962
Kreisliga A, Beckum
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Jan Wewers
Wewers, Jan
zum Juli 2020
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
TSV Raesfeld
TSV Raesfeld
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
Alexander Wirtz
Wirtz, Alexander
zum Juli 2020
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
DJK Borussia 07 Münster
DJK Borussia 07 Münster
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Florian Koch
Koch, Florian
zum Juli 2020
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
unbekannt
Christian Warnat
Warnat, Christian (25)
zum Juli 2020
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
SpVgg Erkenschwick
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Till Zumkley
Zumkley, Till
zum Juli 2020
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
DJK Germania Mauritz 1906
DJK Germania Mauritz 1906
Kreisliga A 3
Aaron Schölling
Schölling, Aaron
zum Juli 2020
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
VfL Wolbeck
VfL Wolbeck
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
Leander Stallmeyer
Stallmeyer, Leander
zum Juli 2020
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
unbekannt
Mittwoch 22.07.2020
Kilian Daniel Voss
Voss, Kilian Daniel
zum Juli 2020
FC Epe 1912
FC Epe 1912
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
FC Epe 1912
FC Epe 1912
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
Freek Olthuis
Olthuis, Freek
zum Juli 2020
FC Epe 1912
FC Epe 1912
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
FC Epe 1912
FC Epe 1912
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
Paul Müller
Müller, Paul
zum Juli 2020
FC Epe 1912
FC Epe 1912
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
FC Epe 1912
FC Epe 1912
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
Julius Johannes Klein
Klein, Julius Johannes
zum Juli 2020
FC Epe 1912
FC Epe 1912
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
FC Epe 1912
FC Epe 1912
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
Noah Eglins
Eglins, Noah
zum Juli 2020
FC Epe 1912
FC Epe 1912
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
FC Epe 1912
FC Epe 1912
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
Paul Paganetty
Paganetty, Paul
zum Juli 2020
FC Epe 1912
FC Epe 1912
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
FC Epe 1912
FC Epe 1912
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
Marcel Buß
Buß, Marcel
zum Juli 2020
FC Epe 1912
FC Epe 1912
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
FC Epe 1912
FC Epe 1912
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
Niklas Wissing
Wissing, Niklas
zum Juli 2020
FC Epe 1912
FC Epe 1912
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
FC Epe 1912 II
FC Epe 1912 II
Kreisliga A Ahaus 1
Niklas Bruns
Bruns, Niklas
zum Juli 2020
FC Epe 1912
FC Epe 1912
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
FC Epe 1912 II
FC Epe 1912 II
Kreisliga A Ahaus 1

FuPa Hilfebereich