Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Samstag 08.08.2020
Marvin Novotny
Novotny, Marvin (27)
zum August 2020
SV Concordia Merkstein
SV Concordia Merkstein
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1
FC Inde Hahn II
FC Inde Hahn II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 3
Samuel Tegler
Tegler, Samuel (20)
zum August 2020
SG Stolberg II
SG Stolberg II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 3
FC Inde Hahn II
FC Inde Hahn II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 3
Oliver Rot
Rot, Oliver (29)
zum August 2020
reaktiviert
Grenzwacht Pannesheide II
Grenzwacht Pannesheide II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2
Antonio Blazevic
Blazevic, Antonio (19)
zum August 2020
JSC Blau-Weiss Aachen
JSC Blau-Weiss Aachen
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2
FC Cro Sokoli Aachen
FC Cro Sokoli Aachen
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1
Martin Imhoff
Imhoff, Martin (30)
zum Juli 2020
TV Konzen
TV Konzen
Kreisliga A
SG Höfen/Rohren/Kalterherberg
SG Höfen/Rohren/Kalterherberg
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2
Peter Schmitz
Schmitz, Peter (26)
zum Juli 2020
SV Einruhr/Erkensruhr
SV Einruhr/Erkensruhr
Kreisliga D, Staffel 3
SG Höfen/Rohren/Kalterherberg
SG Höfen/Rohren/Kalterherberg
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2
Fabian Renneberg
Renneberg, Fabian (26)
zum August 2020
FC Rhenania Eschweiler
FC Rhenania Eschweiler
Kreisliga C, Staffel 3
FC Rhenania Eschweiler II
FC Rhenania Eschweiler II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 1
Ufuk Demiral
Demiral, Ufuk
zum August 2020
SuS Herzogenrath
SuS Herzogenrath
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2
SV Marienberg
SV Marienberg
Kreisliga D, Staffel 3
Freitag 07.08.2020
Anes Messba
Messba, Anes (19)
zum August 2020
JFC Alsdorf
JFC Alsdorf
U19 Staffel 1 Qualifikation
JFC Alsdorf II
JFC Alsdorf II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 2
Lukas Osuch
Osuch, Lukas (35)
zum August 2020
VfB 08 Aachen
VfB 08 Aachen
Kreisliga D, Staffel 3
VfL 05 Aachen II
VfL 05 Aachen II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 1
Boris Perencevic
Perencevic, Boris (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC Concordia Oidtweiler
FC Concordia Oidtweiler
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4
unbekannt
Marcel Jesse
Jesse, Marcel (27)
zum Juli 2020
SC Kellersberg
SC Kellersberg
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1
FC Concordia Oidtweiler
FC Concordia Oidtweiler
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4
Lucas Prümm
Prümm, Lucas (29)
zum Juli 2020
Rhenania Richterich
Rhenania Richterich
Kreisliga A
FC Concordia Oidtweiler
FC Concordia Oidtweiler
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4
Seidou Madjid
Madjid, Seidou (20)
zum Juli 2020
Sportfreunde Hehlrath
Sportfreunde Hehlrath
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2
FC Concordia Oidtweiler
FC Concordia Oidtweiler
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4
Dennis Bündgens
Bündgens, Dennis (28)
zum Juli 2020
DJK FV Haaren
DJK FV Haaren
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4
FC Concordia Oidtweiler
FC Concordia Oidtweiler
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4
Sascha Jesse
Jesse, Sascha (34)
zum Juli 2020
SV Alemannia Mariadorf
SV Alemannia Mariadorf
Landesliga, Staffel 2
FC Concordia Oidtweiler
FC Concordia Oidtweiler
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4
Hassan Koubaa
Koubaa, Hassan (30)
zum Juli 2020
SV Alemannia Mariadorf
SV Alemannia Mariadorf
Landesliga, Staffel 2
FC Concordia Oidtweiler
FC Concordia Oidtweiler
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4
Marco Harmeth
Harmeth, Marco (18)
zum Juli 2020
eigene Jugend
VfL 05 Aachen
VfL 05 Aachen
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2
Lawrence Cocker
Cocker, Lawrence (21)
zum Juli 2020
SV 1946 Kripp e. V.
SV 1946 Kripp e. V.
Kreisliga B Ahr
VfL 05 Aachen
VfL 05 Aachen
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2
Patrick Baales
Baales, Patrick
zum Juli 2020
SG Monschau/Imgenbroich
SG Monschau/Imgenbroich
Kreisliga D, Staffel 3
SV Nordeifel
SV Nordeifel
Kreisliga C, Staffel 4
Fabian Schleth
Schleth, Fabian
zum Juli 2020
SG Monschau/Imgenbroich
SG Monschau/Imgenbroich
Kreisliga D, Staffel 3
TuS Mützenich
TuS Mützenich
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2
Milan Renner
Renner, Milan (19)
zum August 2020
SV Rhenania Würselen/Euchen
SV Rhenania Würselen/Euchen
U19 Staffel 1
SC Sparta Bardenberg II
SC Sparta Bardenberg II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1
Donnerstag 06.08.2020
Jan-Niklas Schregel
Schregel, Jan-Niklas (26)
zum August 2020
FC Roetgen
FC Roetgen
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4
SV Alemannia Mariadorf
SV Alemannia Mariadorf
Landesliga, Staffel 2
Jan Herrmann
Herrmann, Jan (22)
zum Juli 2020
FC Rot-Weiss Lessenich
FC Rot-Weiss Lessenich
Kreisliga A
DJK Arminia Eilendorf
DJK Arminia Eilendorf
Landesliga, Staffel 2
Marco Harmeth
Harmeth, Marco (18)
zum August 2020
VfL 05 Aachen
VfL 05 Aachen
U19 Staffel 2 Qualifikation
VfL 05 Aachen
VfL 05 Aachen
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2
Tim Fabian Köhler
Köhler, Tim Fabian (21)
zum August 2020
JSC Blau-Weiss Aachen II
JSC Blau-Weiss Aachen II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1
VfL 05 Aachen
VfL 05 Aachen
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2
Pascal Zrenner
Zrenner, Pascal (23)
zum August 2020
JSC Blau-Weiss Aachen
JSC Blau-Weiss Aachen
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2
VfL 05 Aachen
VfL 05 Aachen
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2
Brian Kiefer
Kiefer, Brian
zum August 2020
VfR Forst II
VfR Forst II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 1
VfL 05 Aachen II
VfL 05 Aachen II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 1
Andreas Kovacs
Kovacs, Andreas (35)
zum August 2020
VfB 08 Aachen
VfB 08 Aachen
Kreisliga D, Staffel 3
VfL 05 Aachen II
VfL 05 Aachen II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 1
Raphael Orthmans
Orthmans, Raphael (33)
zum August 2020
VfB 08 Aachen
VfB 08 Aachen
Kreisliga D, Staffel 3
VfL 05 Aachen II
VfL 05 Aachen II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 1
David Emese
Emese, David (21)
zum August 2020
VfL 05 Aachen II
VfL 05 Aachen II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 1
unbekannt
Alaa Daham
Daham, Alaa (29)
zum August 2020
VfL 05 Aachen II
VfL 05 Aachen II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 1
unbekannt
Heiko Urlichs
Urlichs, Heiko (39)
zum August 2020
VfL 05 Aachen II
VfL 05 Aachen II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 1
Karriereende
Daniel Czennia
Czennia, Daniel (21)
zum August 2020
VfL 05 Aachen II
VfL 05 Aachen II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 1
unbekannt
Willi Kiefer
Kiefer, Willi (47)
zum August 2020
VfL 05 Aachen II
VfL 05 Aachen II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 1
Rhenania Richterich III
Rhenania Richterich III
Kreisliga D, Staffel 2
M. Dyaa Alasaad
Alasaad, M. Dyaa
zum August 2020
VfL 05 Aachen II
VfL 05 Aachen II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 1
unbekannt
Ahmed Hossam Al Asaad
Al Asaad, Ahmed Hossam
zum August 2020
VfL 05 Aachen II
VfL 05 Aachen II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 1
unbekannt
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Harry Edos-Igbineweka
Edos-Igbineweka, Harry
zum Juli 2020
SV Alemannia Mariadorf
SV Alemannia Mariadorf
U19 Sonderliga
SV Alemannia Mariadorf II
SV Alemannia Mariadorf II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 3
Carlo Walz
Walz, Carlo (13)
zum August 2020
SC Sparta Bardenberg
SC Sparta Bardenberg
U15 Sonderliga
Kohlscheider BC
Kohlscheider BC
U15 Sonderliga
Björn Buchenau
Buchenau, Björn (36)
zum August 2020
SV Eintracht Verlautenheide II
SV Eintracht Verlautenheide II
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1
Karriereende
Chadi Hawali
Hawali, Chadi (38)
zum August 2020
reaktiviert
FV Eschweiler II
FV Eschweiler II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 1
Matthias Paszenda
Paszenda, Matthias (30)
zum August 2020
FV Eschweiler II
FV Eschweiler II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 1
pausiert
Yanik Keller
Keller, Yanik
zum August 2020
FV Eschweiler II
FV Eschweiler II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 1
SV St. Jöris II
SV St. Jöris II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 1
Marcel Aretz
Aretz, Marcel
zum Juli 2020
VfB Alsdorf
VfB Alsdorf
Kreisliga D, Staffel 2
SC Sparta Bardenberg II
SC Sparta Bardenberg II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1
Oluwabori Ayompo Falaye
Falaye, Oluwabori Ayompo (21)
zum Juli 2020
VfB 03 Hilden
VfB 03 Hilden
Oberliga Niederrhein
Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Regionalliga West
Said Tchacoura
Tchacoura, Said
zum Juli 2020
Hertha Walheim
Hertha Walheim
U17 Bezirksliga 3
JSC Blau-Weiss Aachen
JSC Blau-Weiss Aachen
U17 Bezirksliga 3
Shehu Usman Shama
Shama, Shehu Usman
zum Juli 2020
Hertha Walheim
Hertha Walheim
U17 Bezirksliga 3
JSC Blau-Weiss Aachen
JSC Blau-Weiss Aachen
U17 Bezirksliga 3
David Lehnhoff
Lehnhoff, David (32)
zum Juli 2020
FC Eschweiler 2020 III
FC Eschweiler 2020 III
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2
unbekannt
Rafiou Youssif
Youssif, Rafiou (32)
zum Juli 2020
FC Eschweiler 2020 III
FC Eschweiler 2020 III
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2
FSV 67 Halle
FSV 67 Halle
Landesklasse 6
Radouane Khidous
Khidous, Radouane (33)
zum Juli 2020
FC Eschweiler 2020 III
FC Eschweiler 2020 III
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2
unbekannt
Bruno Runte Oliveira
Runte Oliveira, Bruno (25)
zum Juli 2020
FC Eschweiler 2020 III
FC Eschweiler 2020 III
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2
Ausland
Norman Elkenhans
Elkenhans, Norman (35)
zum Juli 2020
FC Eschweiler 2020 III
FC Eschweiler 2020 III
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2
unbekannt
Ugur Uzungelis
Uzungelis, Ugur (29)
zum Juli 2020
FC Eschweiler 2020 III
FC Eschweiler 2020 III
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2
unbekannt
Sarit Khaemprommarat
Khaemprommarat, Sarit (26)
zum Juli 2020
FC Eschweiler 2020 III
FC Eschweiler 2020 III
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2
SV St. Jöris
SV St. Jöris
Kreisliga A
Konstantinos Kakanis
Kakanis, Konstantinos (31)
zum Juli 2020
FC Eschweiler 2020 III
FC Eschweiler 2020 III
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2
SV St. Jöris II
SV St. Jöris II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 1
Fabian Leeners
Leeners, Fabian (26)
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
DJK Arminia Eilendorf II
DJK Arminia Eilendorf II
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1
Gian-Luca Meens
Meens, Gian-Luca
zum Juli 2020
Kohlscheider BC
Kohlscheider BC
U15 Sonderliga
DJK FV Haaren
DJK FV Haaren
U17 Bezirksliga 3
Simon Akoteng-Bonsrah
Akoteng-Bonsrah, Simon (16)
zum Juli 2020
Alemannia Aachen II
Alemannia Aachen II
U17 Mittelrheinliga
DJK FV Haaren
DJK FV Haaren
U17 Bezirksliga 3
Yasin Salem Ali
Salem Ali, Yasin (16)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Vichttal II
VfL Vichttal II
U17 Sonderliga
DJK FV Haaren
DJK FV Haaren
U17 Bezirksliga 3
Marvin Begasse
Begasse, Marvin
zum August 2020
Kohlscheider BC III
Kohlscheider BC III
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2
SC Sparta Bardenberg II
SC Sparta Bardenberg II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Sascha Liehr
Liehr, Sascha (32)
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
ASA Atsch
ASA Atsch
Kreisliga D, Staffel 3
Maureen Beetz
Beetz, Maureen (23)
zum Juli 2020
reaktiviert
Alemannia Aachen II
Alemannia Aachen II
Frauen Mittelrheinliga
Lazim Nuhi
Nuhi, Lazim (37)
zum Juli 2020
Reaktiviert
VfR Venwegen
VfR Venwegen
Kreisliga C, Staffel 3
Niklas Jungblut
Jungblut, Niklas (19)
zum Juli 2020
JFV Roetgen Rott II
JFV Roetgen Rott II
U19 Staffel 4 Qualifikation
VfR Venwegen
VfR Venwegen
Kreisliga C, Staffel 3
Patrick Halterbeck
Halterbeck, Patrick (23)
zum Juli 2020
Rasensport Brand Jugend
VfR Venwegen
VfR Venwegen
Kreisliga C, Staffel 3
Julian Graß
Graß, Julian (28)
zum Juli 2020
VfR Venwegen
VfR Venwegen
Kreisliga C, Staffel 3
Umzug
Gina Stumm
Stumm, Gina (22)
zum August 2020
Alemannia Aachen II
Alemannia Aachen II
Frauen Mittelrheinliga
SC Alemannia Straß
SC Alemannia Straß
Frauen Bezirksliga, Staffel 3
Francesco Celso
Celso, Francesco
zum August 2020
FV Eschweiler
FV Eschweiler
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2
FV Eschweiler II
FV Eschweiler II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 1
Suliman Mirza
Mirza, Suliman (22)
zum Juli 2020
SC Nirm
SC Nirm
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1
DJK Westwacht Aachen
DJK Westwacht Aachen
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1
Cedric Gernot Bialke
Bialke, Cedric Gernot
zum August 2020
SVS Merkstein
SVS Merkstein
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1
SG Stolberg II
SG Stolberg II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 3
Adedayo Aliu
Aliu, Adedayo (29)
zum August 2020
JSC Blau-Weiss Aachen
JSC Blau-Weiss Aachen
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2
FC Rhenania Immendorf
FC Rhenania Immendorf
Kreisliga B, Staffel 3
Montag 03.08.2020
Malik Avci
Avci, Malik (18)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Vichttal
VfL Vichttal
U19 Mittelrheinliga
FSV Columbia Donnerberg
FSV Columbia Donnerberg
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4
Enes-Kaan Sürücü
Sürücü, Enes-Kaan (20)
zum Juli 2020
FC Emir Sultan Spor Merkstein
FC Emir Sultan Spor Merkstein
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2
FSV Columbia Donnerberg
FSV Columbia Donnerberg
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4
Sheldone Baptista-Nkunga
Baptista-Nkunga, Sheldone
zum August 2020
SC Ditib Aachen
SC Ditib Aachen
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1
Borussia Brand
Borussia Brand
Kreisliga A
Tim Moll
Moll, Tim (19)
zum August 2020
VfJ Laurensberg
Grenzwacht Pannesheide
Grenzwacht Pannesheide
Kreisliga C, Staffel 3
Samuel Odion Ogbeide
Ogbeide, Samuel Odion
zum Juli 2020
Grenzwacht Pannesheide
Grenzwacht Pannesheide
Kreisliga C, Staffel 3
Sportvereinigung Straß
Sportvereinigung Straß
Kreisliga D, Staffel 1
Wim Böker
Böker, Wim (17)
zum Juli 2020
Kohlscheider BC
Kohlscheider BC
U19 Sonderliga
SV Eintracht Verlautenheide
SV Eintracht Verlautenheide
U19 Bezirksliga 3
Pascal Dujardin
Dujardin, Pascal (18)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eilendorf
SV Eilendorf
U19 Mittelrheinliga
SV Eintracht Verlautenheide
SV Eintracht Verlautenheide
U19 Bezirksliga 3
Robin Haustetter
Haustetter, Robin (18)
zum Juli 2020
Sportfreunde Hörn
Sportfreunde Hörn
U19 Sonderliga
SV Eintracht Verlautenheide
SV Eintracht Verlautenheide
U19 Bezirksliga 3
David Rahner
Rahner, David (27)
zum Juli 2020
VfL 05 Aachen
VfL 05 Aachen
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2
SG Rüppurr-Alemannia-DJK-FG II
SG Rüppurr-Alemannia-DJK-FG II
Kreisklasse B1 Karlsruhe
Sonntag 02.08.2020
David Widlarz
Widlarz, David (15)
zum Juli 2020
DJK Arminia Eilendorf
DJK Arminia Eilendorf
U17 Bezirksliga 3
Alemannia Aachen II
Alemannia Aachen II
U17 Mittelrheinliga
Ilyas Madad
Madad, Ilyas (22)
zum Juli 2020
VfR Würselen II
VfR Würselen II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2
Sportvereinigung Straß
Sportvereinigung Straß
Kreisliga D, Staffel 1
Jens Küppers
Küppers, Jens (25)
zum August 2020
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2
DJK Rasensport Brand II
DJK Rasensport Brand II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 4
Amir Hossein Abbasi
Abbasi, Amir Hossein
zum August 2020
DJK Rasensport Brand II
DJK Rasensport Brand II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 4
Pausiert
David Bohl
Bohl, David
zum August 2020
DJK Rasensport Brand II
DJK Rasensport Brand II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 4
Pausiert
Laith Mohammed
Mohammed, Laith (27)
zum August 2020
DJK Rasensport Brand II
DJK Rasensport Brand II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 4
VfR Würselen
VfR Würselen
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4
Ghislain Joy Vesia
Vesia, Ghislain Joy (18)
zum Juli 2020
Jugendsport Wenau
Jugendsport Wenau
U19 Bezirksliga 3
Hertha Walheim
Hertha Walheim
U19 Mittelrheinliga
Serná Camara
Camara, Serná (18)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eilendorf
SV Eilendorf
U19 Mittelrheinliga
Hertha Walheim
Hertha Walheim
U19 Mittelrheinliga
Samstag 01.08.2020
Ayhan Kalayci
Kalayci, Ayhan (41)
zum August 2020
SG Hoengen/Aldenhoven-Pattern
SG Hoengen/Aldenhoven-Pattern
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1
SG Jülich 10/12
SG Jülich 10/12
Kreisliga A
Thomas Offermanns
Offermanns, Thomas (29)
zum August 2020
SG Hoengen/Aldenhoven-Pattern
SG Hoengen/Aldenhoven-Pattern
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1
SG Jülich 10/12
SG Jülich 10/12
Kreisliga A
Mohammet Marvin Eggert
Eggert, Mohammet Marvin (23)
zum August 2020
FC Germania Teveren II
FC Germania Teveren II
Kreisliga A
FC Inde Hahn II
FC Inde Hahn II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 3
Sinan Kucuras
Kucuras, Sinan (31)
zum August 2020
SG Jülich 10/12
SG Jülich 10/12
Kreisliga A
FC Inde Hahn II
FC Inde Hahn II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 3
Ahmad Ali Dyab
Dyab, Ahmad Ali
zum August 2020
SG Stolberg II
SG Stolberg II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 3
FC Inde Hahn II
FC Inde Hahn II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 3
Alexandru Dragomir
Dragomir, Alexandru (24)
zum August 2020
DJK Rasensport Brand II
DJK Rasensport Brand II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 4
Pausiert
Daniel Salm
Salm, Daniel (21)
zum Juni 2020
VfR Forst
VfR Forst
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2
DJK Rasensport Brand II
DJK Rasensport Brand II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 4
Lars Joshua Rompf
Rompf, Lars Joshua (16)
zum Juli 2020
Hertha Walheim
Hertha Walheim
U17 Bezirksliga 3
JFV Roetgen Rott
JFV Roetgen Rott
U19 Bezirksliga 3
Lennart Breuer
Breuer, Lennart (17)
zum Juli 2020
Hertha Walheim
Hertha Walheim
U17 Bezirksliga 3
JFV Roetgen Rott
JFV Roetgen Rott
U19 Bezirksliga 3
Indra Hölscher
Hölscher, Indra (16)
zum August 2020
Sportfreunde Hörn III
Sportfreunde Hörn III
Frauen Kreisliga A
Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
B-Juniorinnen-Regionalliga West, Gruppe 1
Ina Alexa Steinmetz
Steinmetz, Ina Alexa (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
Frauen Mittelrheinliga
Pausiert
Elena Fede
Fede, Elena
zum Juli 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Eulenthal
SV Rot-Weiß Eulenthal
Frauen Landesliga, Staffel 1
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
Frauen Mittelrheinliga

FuPa Hilfebereich