FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Relegation - Ostwestfalen
noch keine Spiele angelegt.
Testspiele Ostwestfalen
FUPA.TV Ostwestfalen
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Dienstag, 15. August
  SpVg Brakel - SF Lotte
/ Westfalenpokal
  BSC Blasheim - FC Pr Espelk
/ Barre-Pils-Pokal
Mittwoch, 16. August
  SC Paderborn - Dortmund
/ A-Jun.-Bundesliga
  BV Werther - SC Borchen
/ Testspiele
Donnerstag, 17. August
  VfL Theesen - Jerxen-Orbke
/ Testspiele
  FC Nieheim - Borgentreich
/ Bezirksliga St. 3
  Hövelhof SV - SC Espeln
/ Kreispokal Paderborn
  SC Borchen - Delbrück SC
/ Kreispokal Paderborn
  TuS Dieling. - Oetinghausen
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  SC Batman - SC Enger
/ Kreispokal HF
Freitag, 18. August
  SCV Neuenbek - SV Heide Pad
/ Bezirksliga St. 3
Samstag, 19. August
  SG SV Enger-W. - SC Halle
/ Testspiele
  TG Hörste - Ravensberg
/ Kreisliga B1 BI
Sonntag, 20. August
  P TSV Detm - VfR Wellens.
/ Bezirksliga St. 2
  TuS Tengern II - SC Enger
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  VfL Holsen - SC Vlotho
/ Landesliga St. 1
  VfL Theesen - V. Rietberg
/ Landesliga St. 1
  Altenhagen - Babenhausen
/ Kreisliga A Bielefeld
  Amshausen - SG Oesterweg
/ Kreisliga B1 BI
  SC S. Spenge - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
Dienstag, 22. August
  Sudhagen - VfL Thüle
/ Kreispokal Paderborn
  SpVgg Horst. - SSV Hagen
/ Westfalenpokal
Donnerstag, 24. August
  SV Heide Pad - SCV Neuenbek
/ Kreispokal Paderborn
  FC Frohlinde - Finnentrop-B
/ Westfalenpokal
  VfL Theesen - Fichte Biele
/ Westfalenpokal
Samstag, 26. August
  SC Paderborn - Fortuna Köln
/ A-Jun.-Bundesliga
  SC Oberbecksen/... - SG SV Enger-W.
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 27. August
  SC Enger - Stift-Querh
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  F. Schlangen - SG Hid.-Heid
/ Kreisliga A DT
  SV Enger-W. - Bruchmühlen III
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
  Maaslingen - VfL Theesen
/ Landesliga St. 1
  Oetinghausen - SC B. Salzuf
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
Dienstag, 29. August
  Sennelager II - Tudorf II
/ Kreisliga B 1 PB
Sonntag, 03. September
  RW Kirchlen. - Oetinghausen
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  FT Dützen - SC Enger
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  VfL Theesen - Westenholz
/ Landesliga St. 1
  Hunnebrock - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
Sonntag, 10. September
  SV Enger-W. - FC Löhne-Go.
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
  SC Vlotho - VfL Theesen
/ Landesliga St. 1
  SC Enger - FC Pr Espelk
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  Oetinghausen - Stift-Querh
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
Sonntag, 17. September
  Mennighüffen II - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
  VfL Theesen - SpVg. Steinh
/ Landesliga St. 1
  FC Pr Espelk - Oetinghausen
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  Union Minden - SC Enger
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
Wechselbörse Ostwestfalen
Klostermann Michelle Michelle Klostermann
FSV Gütersloh 2009
FC Bayern München II
Rustenmeier Alica Alica Rustenmeier
SV Bökendorf II
SV Grün-Weiß Kollerbeck
Schenker Laila Laila Schenker
SV Bökendorf II
SV Ottbergen-Bruchhausen II
Maegery Milena Milena Maegery
SV Bökendorf II
FC Germete Wormeln
Balke Vanessa Vanessa Balke
SV Bökendorf II
SV Grün-Weiß Kollerbeck
Kohl Marcia Marcia Kohl
FC Bad Oeynhausen
Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal III
Pantelidou Evdokia Evdokia Pantelidou
Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal II
Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal III
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspielgruppen Ostwestfalen
1. ALPECIN SemServ Tippers 4,00
2. STB JaMi 2,56
3. Heimatfunk 2,30
4. KSCB 2,28
5. FuPa Bielefeld 1,87
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
FC Exter
David Schwarz Gestern, 16:06
SV Bökendorf
Andrea Milleg Gestern, 13:47
SC Vlotho
Jan Henrik Lenger 16.08. 12:18
SV Haarbrück/Jakobsberg
Julius Vössing 16.08. 10:03
TSV Schötmar
Ugur Cikdemtepe 16.08. 06:35
TuS Mantinghausen
Alexander Eckert 14.08. 14:19
TuS Stemwede
Nico Semmler 14.08. 11:34
TuS Grün-Weiß Henglarn
Robert Ganswind 14.08. 08:08
Vereinszugang anfordern