FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
8 Spiele aktuell
1 2. Bundesliga
2 Regionalliga West
1 Frauen Kreisliga A 2 Paderborn/Detmold
1 Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 1
2 Frauen Kreisliga Lübbeke/Minden
1 A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
Alle Spiele heute im Kalender
Testspiele Ostwestfalen
FUPA.TV Ostwestfalen
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 14. Oktober
  Black Panth. - UFC Münster
/ WFLV Futsal-Liga
  Westf. Gemen - SpVg Brakel
/ C-Jun Landesliga St 1
  Augustdorf - SW Sende
/ Bezirksliga St. 2
  FC Bad Oeynh - SC Enger
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  VfL Frotheim - TuS Stemwede
/ Kreisliga LK/MI
  Futsal Essen - UFC Paderb
/ Frauen-Futsal-RL
Sonntag, 15. Oktober
  SV Roj - Gadderbaum
/ Kreisliga B2 BI
  SpVg Brakel - DSC Arminia II
/ B-Jun Landesliga St 1
  Yek Spor - SC Bielefeld II
/ Kreisliga B2 BI
  SpVg Brakel III - Bredenborn II
/ Kreisliga C 1 Höxter
  SCV Neuenbek - Suryoye Pad.
/ Bezirksliga St. 3
  TSV Oerlingh - P TSV Detm
/ Bezirksliga St. 2
  Oetinghausen - SV Kutenh.-T
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  VfL Theesen - SpVg Brakel
/ Landesliga St. 1
  SV Enger-W. - Löhne-Obern. II
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
  VfL Holsen II - SV SW Ahle
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
  SG Bokel - RW Mastholte II
/ Kreisliga B 2 GT
  Mennighüffen - FC Herford
/ Kreisliga A Herford
  Lahde/Quetz. - Bölhorst-Hä.
/ Kreisliga A Minden
  SG SV Bentorf - TuS Ahmsen
/ Kreisliga A Lemgo
  Hillegossen - Ubbedissen
/ Kreisliga A Bielefeld
Dienstag, 17. Oktober
  Bünder SV - SC Herford
/ Kreispokal HF
Mittwoch, 18. Oktober
  SG Hid.-Heid - Tür. SV Horn
/ Kreispokal DT
  Cosmos - TuS Brake
/ Kreispokal BI
  TuRa Bielef - Fichte Biele
/ Kreispokal BI
Donnerstag, 19. Oktober
  SV Heide Pad - Lippspringe
/ Kreispokal Paderborn
  SC Enger - VfL Holsen
/ Kreispokal HF
  TuS Tengern II - RW Kirchlen.
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
Samstag, 21. Oktober
  Futsal Essen - HSRW Kleve
/ Frauen-Futsal-RL
Sonntag, 22. Oktober
  Herringhs./E II - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
  BSV Roxel - Fichte Biele
/ Westfalenliga St. 1
  SC Enger - Bruchmühlen
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  SC Borchen - SCV Neuenbek
/ Bezirksliga St. 3
Donnerstag, 26. Oktober
  SCV Neuenbek - SF Mastbruch
/ Bezirksliga St. 3
Samstag, 28. Oktober
  SC Paderborn - 1. FC Köln
/ A-Jun.-Bundesliga
  Black Panth. - UFC Paderb
/ WFLV Futsal-Liga
Sonntag, 29. Oktober
  SV Heide Pad - Atteln
/ Bezirksliga St. 3
  TuS Dieling. - SC Enger
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  SV Enger-W. - SV SW Ahle
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
  Fichte Biele - V. Clarholz
/ Westfalenliga St. 1
Dienstag, 31. Oktober
  SC Herford - SC Paderborn
/ Westfalenpokal
Freitag, 03. November
  TuS Egge Sch II - Dahl/Dörenh. II
/ Kreisliga C 2 PB
Samstag, 04. November
  Futsal Essen - Holz. Schw.
/ Frauen-Futsal-RL
Sonntag, 05. November
  SpVgg Vreden - Fichte Biele
/ Westfalenliga St. 1
  FC Exter - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
  SC Enger - SV Kutenh.-T
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
Samstag, 11. November
  Black Panth. - SC AC Futsal
/ WFLV Futsal-Liga
Sonntag, 12. November
  SV Enger-W. - SC Batman
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
  SC Enger - SC B. Salzuf
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
Sonntag, 19. November
  TuS Jöllen. - SC Enger
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  Bonneberg - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
Wechselbörse Ostwestfalen
D`Ilio Christina Christina D`Ilio
TuS Langenheide
Umzug nach Köln
Maistrak Caroline Caroline Maistrak
TuS Langenheide
pausiert
Mallon Claire Claire Mallon
TuS Langenheide
Umzug und Studium
Mensing Florian Florian Mensing
Union Minden
SC Hansa 11
Bauer Kenson Pierre Kenson Pierre Bauer
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Borussia Dortmund
Meyer Timm Timm Meyer
SuS Holzhausen
VfL Holsen
Schultz Dennis Dennis Schultz
SuS Holzhausen
VfL Holsen
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Ostwestfalen
1.Lucarlos Mesol
52%2.797
2.Heinz-Werner Stork
59%2.226
3.Hakan Aydin
33%1.662
4.Karsten Wobker
54%1.215
5.Ines Hake
54%1.163
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Ostwestfalen
1. ALPECIN SemServ Tippers 4,00
2. La Cronsbach Hölle 2,86
3. STB JaMi 2,56
4. Heimatfunk 2,30
5. KSCB 2,28
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
BV Stift-Quernheim
Vadim Erbis 14.10. 21:50
SuS Holzhausen
Andre Koch 12.10. 07:57
VfL Herford
Oliver Aldous 10.10. 23:18
VfL Herford
Dennis Pak 10.10. 12:21
SF BW Paderborn
Joschka Richtermeier 09.10. 14:27
Union Minden
Thorsten Kreie 09.10. 10:36
SV Grün-Weiß Harsewinkel
Felix Strototte 09.10. 09:00
TuS Viktoria Rietberg
Maik Aufderheide 05.10. 20:54
Vereinszugang anfordern