FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
5 Spiele aktuell
1 Regionalliga Nordost
1 Kreispokal C-Junioren
1 C-Junioren Landesklasse Ost
1 D-Junioren Vorrunde Ost
1 D-Junioren Vorrunde Nord
Alle Spiele heute im Kalender
FUPA.TV Brandenburg
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Sonntag, 19. November
  SpG Buckow/Wald... - SpG Preussen Eb...
/ A-Jun. LK Ost
  Melchow - Eberswa. SC
/ 1. KK OHV/BA Ost
Mittwoch, 22. November
  FSV Glückauf - FC Energie
/ B-Jun. Landespokal
Freitag, 24. November
  SV Seelow - SVA
/ Oberliga Nord
Samstag, 25. November
  Müncheberg - Un Frankfurt
/ Kreisoberliga OBR
  Anker Wismar - FC Frankfurt
/ Oberliga Nord
  FSV Glückauf - VfB HL 1912
/ LL Süd
  FV Blau-Weiß - 1. FC Guben
/ LL Süd
  SC Spremberg - Spremberg
/ LK Süd
  Dennewitz - SG Witten... II
/ Kreisliga Nord
Sonntag, 26. November
  FSV Admira - Dahlewitz
/ Kreisoberliga DA/FL
Donnerstag, 30. November
  FSV Glückauf - FC Energie
/ D-Jun. Landespokal
Samstag, 02. Dezember
  FSV Glückauf - SpG Rangsdorf/D...
/ A-Jun. LK Süd
  Müncheber... II - Woltersdo... II
/ KK Mitte
  Kickers 94 - Lok Potsdam
/ LK West
  Müncheberg - FC Frankf... II
/ Kreisoberliga OBR
Sonntag, 03. Dezember
  Branden. SC - SV Seelow
/ Oberliga Nord
Freitag, 08. Dezember
  Strausberg - FC Frankfurt
/ Oberliga Nord
Samstag, 09. Dezember
  Petershag... II - Müncheberg
/ Kreisoberliga OBR
  FSV Glück... II - Schlieben
/ LK Süd
  FC Concordia - Steinhöfel
/ Kreisoberliga OBR
  FSV Glückauf - FV Erkner
/ LL Süd
  SV Seelow - Lichtenb. 47
/ Oberliga Nord
Samstag, 16. Dezember
  Müncheberg - Neuenhagen
/ Kreisoberliga OBR
  Meck SN - FC Frankfurt
/ Oberliga Nord
Sonntag, 17. Dezember
  SV Seelow - Rathenow
/ Oberliga Nord
Wechselbörse Ostbrandenburg
Seifert Robert Robert Seifert
SVM Gosen
Karriereende
Arndt Nino Nino Arndt
SVM Gosen
Ausbildung / Austritt
Thomas Sven Sven Thomas
Reaktiviert
SV Preussen 90 Beeskow II
Suerholt Norman Norman Suerholt
FC Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen
SV Blau-Weiß Berolina Mitte 49 III
Schrader Denny Denny Schrader
SV Wellmitz
Karriereende - schwere Knieprobleme
Widdig Aaron Aaron Widdig
FC Internationale Berlin 1980 IV
USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)
Loverenz Marcus Marcus Loverenz
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde
Unbekannt
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Ostbrandenburg Ranking
1.Wolfgang Schulze
57%5312P
2.Dirk Liedtke
52%4231P
3.Bernd Tack
54%2794P
4.Carsten Orlowski
66%2309P
5.J Seifert
57%1582P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Brandenburg
1. Medienhaus LAUSITZER RUNDSCHAU 1,50
2. MOZ-Tipp 1,13
3. SG Dissenchen/Haasow 0,65
4. ESVAUGE 0,00
5. Pritzwalker FHV 0,00
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
RSV Eintracht 1949
Patrick Hinze Gestern, 13:21
SpVgg Raddusch 1924
Tobias Roesler 20.11. 19:50
SV Fortuna Schmölln
Marius Wutschick 19.11. 21:46
Angermünder FC
Jörg Rittel 19.11. 10:08
SG Eintracht Peitz
Sven Erik Schwella 18.11. 20:30
SV Altlüdersdorf
Larissa Berrer 18.11. 19:57
FC Einheit Grünow 2006
Livia Schadow 18.11. 10:49
FSV Blau-Weiß Wriezen
Steven Wegner 17.11. 16:47
Vereinszugang anfordern

Hast du Feedback?