Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Oberschwaben
FUPA.TV Oberschwaben
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Dienstag, 15. August
  Weingarten - SV Kehlen
/ WFV-Pokal
Mittwoch, 16. August
  Bergatreute - SG TSV Aitrach
/ Bezirkspokal
Freitag, 18. August
  SV Kehlen - Heimenkirch
/ Landesliga St. 4
Samstag, 19. August
  TSG Backnang - Göppingen
/ Oberliga BW
  Pforzheim - Oberachern
/ Oberliga BW
Mittwoch, 23. August
  Reutlingen - FCA Walldorf II
/ Oberliga BW
Freitag, 25. August
  SV Oberzell - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
Samstag, 26. August
  Pforzheim - Balingen
/ Oberliga BW
Mittwoch, 30. August
  Mietingen - SSV Ulm 1846
/ WFV-Pokal
Donnerstag, 31. August
  SV Beuren - FC Leutkirch
/ Bezirksliga Bodensee
Freitag, 01. September
  Reutlingen - TSG Backnang
/ Oberliga BW
Samstag, 02. September
  SV Kehlen - TSV Berg
/ Landesliga St. 4
Mittwoch, 06. September
  Weingarten - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
Freitag, 08. September
  Pforzheim - Nöttingen
/ Oberliga BW
Samstag, 09. September
  SV Kehlen - Ehingen
/ Landesliga St. 4
Sonntag, 17. September
  FC Ostrach - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
Wechselbörse Oberschwaben
Glöckle Alexander Alexander Glöckle
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
FV Olympia Laupheim
Hofer Tanja Tanja Hofer
Aus eigener Jugend
SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II
Roggors Theresa Theresa Roggors
Aus eigener Jugend
SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II
Dietrich Stefanie Stefanie Dietrich
Aus eigener Jugend
SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II
Bank Celine Celine Bank
Aus eigener Jugend
SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II
Löchle Pia Pia Löchle
Aus eigener Jugend
SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II
Meisterburg Nicole Nicole Meisterburg
Aus eigener Jugend
SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Oberschwaben
1.Wilfried Mecke
48%2.330
2.Erwin Detsch
52%1.010
3.Peter Scheuböck
47%605
4.Walter Rölle
74%379
5.Wolfgang Schäffler
56%362
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Oberschwaben
1. Ultrtippspiel 2,27
2. Ultras 0,93
3. test 0,00
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
FC Scheidegg
Christoph Nußbaumer Gestern, 20:45
FV Bad Schussenried
Michael Müller 16.08. 17:51
SV Uttenweiler
Daniel Traub 16.08. 17:31
BSV Nordstern Radolfzell
Jerome Ernsberger 15.08. 12:40
Sportfreunde Friedrichshafen
Patrick Geltl 14.08. 18:52
SG Argental
Nico Hess 10.08. 15:44
TSV Tettnang
Peter Nistl 09.08. 17:54
TSV Sigmaringendorf Laucherthal 1908 e.V.
Sandro Brunner 09.08. 11:45
Vereinszugang anfordern