FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Content

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
Content
Testspiele Niederlausitz
FUPA.TV Brandenburg
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Sonntag, 20. August
  Schwanebeck - Eberswa. SC II
/ 2. KK OHV/BA Ost
  FCI Leipzig - Wismut Gera
/ Oberliga Süd
  Dennewitz - Annaburg II
/ Kreisliga Nord
  Groß Beuchow - Peickwitz
/ Kreisliga Ost
Mittwoch, 23. August
  Wünsdorf - SG Rehfelde
/ LK Ost
  BSC Preußen - FC Energie
/ AOK Landespokal
Freitag, 25. August
  FC Frankfurt - SV Seelow
/ Oberliga Nord
Samstag, 26. August
  Abtsdorf II - Dennewitz
/ Kreisliga Nord
  Zehlendorf - FC Kremmen
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
  SV Germania - Schönwalde
/ Kreisoberliga SBR
  Ludwigsfelde - Waltersdorf
/ Brandenburgliga
  SFB FC 08 - Preußen Elw
/ Kreisoberliga SBR
Sonntag, 27. August
  FSV Glückauf - Peickwitz
/ Testspiele
Donnerstag, 31. August
  FSV Glückauf - SG Dynamo II
/ Testspiele
  SV Seelow - FSV Union
/ Testspiele
Freitag, 01. September
  SG Klosterf. - SV Seelow
/ AOK Landespokal
Samstag, 02. September
  Ludwigsfelde - FC Frankfurt
/ AOK Landespokal
  Fürstenwalde - Müncheberg
/ Ostbrandenburgpokal
  Fortuna Babg - FSV Bernau
/ AOK Landespokal
  - SV Falkensee
/ AOK Landespokal
Samstag, 09. September
  Groß Lindow - Müncheberg
/ Kreisoberliga OBR
  FSV Bernau - Ludwigsfelde
/ Brandenburgliga
  Biesenthal - FC Kremmen
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
Sonntag, 10. September
  Brieselang - FC Frankfurt
/ Oberliga Nord
  Dennewitz - Lebien
/ Kreisliga Nord
  FSV Glückauf - SV Ortrand
/ Kreisliga Frauen
Samstag, 16. September
  SV Grün-Weiß - SV Falkensee
/ Brandenburgliga
  Müncheberg - SV Schöne. II
/ Kreisoberliga OBR
Sonntag, 17. September
  FC Frankfurt - FC Hansa II
/ Oberliga Nord
  Strausberg - SV Seelow
/ Oberliga Nord
  SV Lobetal - FC Kremmen
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
Freitag, 22. September
  FSV Bernau - TSG Bernau
/ Brandenburgliga
Samstag, 23. September
  FC Concordia - Müncheberg
/ Kreisoberliga OBR
  SG Zepernick - FC Kremmen
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
Sonntag, 24. September
  TeBe - FC Frankfurt
/ Oberliga Nord
  SV Seelow - Meck SN
/ Oberliga Nord
Wechselbörse Niederlausitz
Yigitusagi Fatih Fatih Yigitusagi
SG Burg
unbekannt
Splitt Andreas Andreas Splitt
Breesener SV Guben Nord II
SG Eintracht 1912 Groß Gastrose
Rouissi Ali Ali Rouissi
SG Sielow
Studium
Böschow Robert Robert Böschow
SG Jänschwalde
SV Fichte Kunersdorf II
Müßigbrodt Julian Julian Müßigbrodt
FC Energie Cottbus
1. FC Magdeburg
Philipp Sebastian Sebastian Philipp
vereinslos
SV Rot-Schwarz Komptendorf
Neumann Heino Heino Neumann
vereinslos
SV Rot-Schwarz Komptendorf
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Niederlausitz Ranking
1.Andre Kamenck
56%857P
2.Herbert Walter
65%561P
3.Jens Petschka
60%207P
4.Mario Donath
52%146P
5.Donald Neugebauer
62%134P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Brandenburg
1. Medienhaus LAUSITZER RUNDSCHAU 1,50
2. MOZ-Tipp 1,13
3. SG Dissenchen/Haasow 0,65
4. ESVAUGE 0,00
5. Pritzwalker FHV 0,00
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SV Havelland Roskow
Maximilian Ablaß Heute 08:16
SV Gorgast/Manschnow
Kevin Hofbauer Gestern, 17:00
SC Spremberg 1896
Waldemar Wilhelm Gestern, 15:17
1. FC Guben
Christian Tzscheppan Gestern, 13:53
SG Hangelsberg 47
xhin douy Gestern, 12:05
SC Spremberg 1896
Thomas Pikelke Gestern, 09:34
SG Beton Nord Milmersdorf 1951
Nick Lipski 21.08. 16:17
SV Boitzenburg
Philipp Schwerecke 21.08. 12:27
Vereinszugang anfordern
Vereinsbörse
26.07. 23:30 Uhr
Vorspiel der Ersten zum Pokal
27.06. 16:25 Uhr
ESV Forst 1990
25.06. 17:40 Uhr
Lust auf Teamsport?
15.06. 10:59 Uhr
Trainer Landesklasse 1.Männer ...
Vereinsbörse anzeigen