TSG Balingen II: Duha Dogan, Jonas Kurz, Luis Sinz, Florian Barth, Lucas Bader, Dustin Fritz, Viktor Farkas, Constantin Zeyer, Noah Braun, Silas Bader, Mateo Herceg - Trainer: Denis Epstein
TSV Heimenkirch: Tim Grosser, Markus Hutterer, Alexander Hutter, Elias Schlachter, Niklas Kirchmann, Nils Oelmayer, Christian Eberle, Jens Berger, Lukas Selig, Tobias Rasch, Alexander Hartl - Trainer: Adrian Beck
Schiedsrichter: Kadir Yagci (Seitingen-Oberflacht)
Tore: 1:0 Constantin Zeyer (13.), 2:0 Constantin Zeyer (19.), 3:0 Silas Bader (30.), 4:0 Mateo Herceg (48.), 5:0 Silas Bader (76.)
---
So., 12.05.2024, 15:00 Uhr
FV Olympia Laupheim: Julian Eiberle, Fabian Guggenberger (80. Toni Antunovic), Hannes Schacher, Stefan Steinle, Alexander Schrode, Trung Hieu Doan, Philip Jelica (46. Nick Seemann), Stephan Strähle, Franjo Crnov, Marcello Lorenzo Mignemi, Luka Puskaric (65. Hugo Höfner) - Trainer: Thomas Przibille
SV Baindt: Benjamin Walser, Michael Brugger, Lukas Walser, Philipp Kneisl, Marc Bolgert, Nico Geggier, Jan Fischer, Philipp Boenke, Baba Camara, Elion Kelmendi, Johannes Schnez - Trainer: Jens Rädel
Schiedsrichter: Matthias Wituschek (Erbach) - Zuschauer: 75
Tore: 1:0 Fabian Guggenberger (16.), 1:1 Johannes Schnez (69.), 2:1 Alexander Schrode (84.), 3:1 Nick Seemann (90.)
---
So., 12.05.2024, 15:00 Uhr
SV Ochsenhausen: Julian Miehle, Frank Martin, Stefan Bek (82. Mike Jansen), Rico Peter, Alexander Brehm, Fabian Seitz, Johannes Fuchs, Thilo Denzel, Daniel Kunz (46. Marcel Schad), Max Wanner (90. Philipp Wohnhaas), Konrad Licht (67. Oliver Wild) - Trainer: Oliver Wild
FV Ravensburg II: Haris Mesic, Julian Flock, Dumitru Sorin Muntean, Ajdin Durakovic, Samuel Boneberger, Elias Gresser, Philipp Bastians, Niklas Bolgert, Dominik Wieland, Marko Föger, Dennis Blaser - Trainer: Thomas Gadek
Schiedsrichter: David Rommel (Schelkingen)
Tore: 0:1 Marko Föger (35.), 1:1 Marcel Schad (69.), 1:2 Dennis Blaser (71.), 2:2 Dumitru Sorin Muntean (90. Eigentor), 2:3 Luka Föger (90.)
Gelb-Rot: Frank Martin (82./SV Ochsenhausen/)
---
So., 12.05.2024, 14:00 Uhr
TSV Straßberg 1903: Adrian Schütz, Nico Heckendorf, Marius Plankenhorn, Gino Rizzo, Felix Strobel, Tim Wissenbach, Brian Bischoff, Patrice Hack, Pietro Fiorenza, Stefan Bach, Giuseppe-Alessio Cracchiolo - Trainer: Stefan Bach
VfB Friedrichshafen: Heiko Holzbaur, Michael Staudacher, Nicolai Weissenbacher, Marcin Musso (78. Florian Amann), Timo Segelbacher, Marian Pfluger, Marcel Scheuböck, Danfa Fati Mulai, Eugen Strom, Pascal Booch (53. Valerio Cifonelli), Alessio Genua (60. Patrick Berlet) - Trainer: Michael Steinmaßl
Schiedsrichter: Rico Neidinger
Tore: 1:1 Pietro Fiorenza (22.), 1:1 Eugen Strom (40.), 1:2 Marcel Scheuböck (49.), 1:3 Alessio Genua (56.), 1:4 Alessio Genua (58.)
---
So., 12.05.2024, 15:00 Uhr
SV Sulmetingen: Marco Pohl, Heiko Gumper, Yannick Werz, Timo Herre, Paulo Griebel, Albert Gashi, Frank Brehm (72. Marco Hagel), Fabio Dehler, Julian Guther (78. Florian Werz), Manuel Pohl, Dominik Martin - Trainer: Jan Deiss
FC Wangen: Marcel Maier, Erik Biedenkapp, Luis Leupold (88. Noah Gambach), Max Biewer, Simon Wetzel, Jonas Brüderlin (67. Simon Straub), Enes Demircan (62. Elias Willhalm), Luca Spöri (80. Ahmed Yachir), Moritz Hartmann, Jan Gleinser, Yannick Huber (57. Magnus Pfeiffer) - Trainer: Jonas Kraft - Trainer: Joachim Baur
Schiedsrichter: Dominik Hillmann (Pfuhl)
Tore: 0:1 Jonas Brüderlin (17. Foulelfmeter)
---
So., 12.05.2024, 15:00 Uhr SV Hohentengen: Armin Kieferle, Niklas Löffler, Wolfgang Birkler, Tim Irmler, Simon König, Felix Kehle, Luke Ender, Manuel Sommer, Jamie Lutz, David König, Fabian Beckert - Trainer: Fabian Beckert
SV Mietingen: Dominik Gertler, Ricardo Jerg, Christoph Rauß, Ben Rodloff, Christian Glaser, Luca Badstuber, Sören Demuth, David Egle, Marius Meneghini, Roland Mayer, Robin Ertle - Trainer: Philipp Lang
Schiedsrichter: Marvin Heinrich
Tore: 0:1 Christian Glaser (47.), 0:2 Ben Rodloff (89.)
---
Zur Tabelle