FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
50 Spiele aktuell
3 Regionalliga Nord
5 Oberliga Niedersachsen
3 Oberliga Hamburg
5 Landesliga Lüneburg
5 Hamburg Landesliga Hansa
5 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 1
6 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 2
7 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3
3 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 4
5 Bezirksliga Süd
3 Frauen: Kreisliga Bremen
Alle Spiele heute im Kalender
Testspiele Lüneburg
FUPA.TV Lüneburg
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Freitag, 22. September
  Bornreihe - Ritterhude
/ LL Lüneburg
  Dassendorf - Teutonia 05
/ Oberliga HH
  MTV Bokel II - Geestland IV
/ 2.KK Cux St. II
  Drochtersen - Lüneburg SK
/ Regionalliga Nord
Samstag, 23. September
  VfL Güldens II - TSV Germania Ca...
/ A-Jun LL Lbg. St2 U19
Sonntag, 24. September
  SG WDB II - Wehden/Deb. II
/ 3.KK Cux St. II
  SG Anderlingen/... - E. Immenbeck
/ LL Lüneburg
  Aschwarden - Dannenberg
/ KL Osterholz
  Bülkau/S./O. - Basbeck
/ 1.KK Cux St. I
  Selsingen - Ostereistedt
/ KL Rotenburg
  SG WDB - FC Wa-Lü
/ KL Cuxhaven
  Elazig Spor - FC Bergedorf
/ LL Hansa
Donnerstag, 28. September
  SG WDB III - SG LLB-N II
/ 3.KK Cux St. II
Freitag, 29. September
  Hagen II - SG WDB
/ KL Cuxhaven
Samstag, 30. September
  Drochtersen II - Emmendorf
/ LL Lüneburg
Sonntag, 01. Oktober
  Sievern II - SG WDB II
/ 3.KK Cux St. II
  VfL Pinneb. - Curs.-Neueng
/ Oberliga HH
  Geestland IV - TSV Düring II
/ 2.KK Cux St. II
Freitag, 06. Oktober
  VfL Wingst - SG Bülkau/Neuen...
/ KL Cuxhaven
Samstag, 07. Oktober
  SG WDB II - Landwürden
/ Frauen: 1.KK Cux II
  SG WDB - Geestland II
/ KL Cuxhaven
Sonntag, 08. Oktober
  SG WDB II - Beverstedt II
/ 3.KK Cux St. II
  Geestland IV - Hagen III
/ 2.KK Cux St. II
  SG WDB - Lamstedt
/ KL Cuxhaven
  Drochtersen - Rehden
/ Regionalliga Nord
Freitag, 13. Oktober
  Bramfeld - Meiendorf
/ LL Hansa
Samstag, 14. Oktober
  Altenwalde - Drochtersen III
/ BZL Lüneburg 4
Sonntag, 15. Oktober
  Drochtersen II - SV Teutonia
/ LL Lüneburg
  Beverstedt - Geestland IV
/ 2.KK Cux St. II
Freitag, 20. Oktober
  SG WDB - Neuenwalde
/ KL Cuxhaven
Samstag, 21. Oktober
  TSV Germania Ca... - TSV Debstedt U1...
/ A-Jun LL Lbg. St2 U19
Sonntag, 22. Oktober
  SG WDB II - Bramel
/ 3.KK Cux St. II
  Geestland IV - TV Loxstedt
/ 2.KK Cux St. II
Samstag, 28. Oktober
  SV Aschwarden U... - TSV Germania Ca...
/ A-Jun LL Lbg. St2 U19
Dienstag, 31. Oktober
  VfL Pinneb. - FC Türkiye
/ Oberliga HH
  Concordia - TSV Sasel
/ Oberliga HH
Wechselbörse Lüneburg
Utz Ebenezer Ebenezer Utz
Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa
SC Victoria Hamburg
Dreyer Tobias Tobias Dreyer
SV Drochtersen/Assel U19
SV Drochtersen/Assel II
Gardlo Georg Georg Gardlo
TSV Altenwalde II
TSV Altenwalde
Arnavutoglu Aziz Aziz Arnavutoglu
TSV Ottersberg
TSV Ottersberg II
Cordes Jonas Jonas Cordes
TSV Ottersberg
TSV Ottersberg II
Delon Patrick Yao Patrick Yao Delon
TSV Ottersberg
TSV Ottersberg II
Kopmann Michel Michel Kopmann
VfL Maschen
SV Wilhelmsburg II
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Lüneburg
1.Reinhard Böckmann
61%68.402
2.Andreas Fink
46%5.162
3.Andreas Harneit
58%3.861
4.Sahin Mahmut
46%2.848
5.Diethard Lemmel
50%2.539
Alle Platzierungen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
MTV Himmelpforten
Christian Strunk Gestern, 21:14
TSV Altenbruch
Marius Merenz 22.09. 13:16
TuS Barendorf
David Keese 20.09. 09:47
TuS Harsefeld
Marcus Bawol 18.09. 17:24
TuSV Bützfleth
Rene Wiedemann 17.09. 21:17
TV Sottrum
Jan-Hendrik Boyke 17.09. 19:09
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Ole Schmidt 16.09. 22:11
FC Oste/Oldendorf
Nico Wiegmann 16.09. 17:35
Vereinszugang anfordern
Vereinsbörse
14.09. 13:41 Uhr
Betreuer gesucht
Vereinsbörse anzeigen
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Lüneburg