FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
3 Spiele aktuell
2 Regionalliga Nord
1 Frauen: Kreisliga Bremen
Alle Spiele heute im Kalender
Testspiele Lüneburg
FUPA.TV Lüneburg
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 18. November
  Lohbrügge - TuS Berne
/ LL Hansa
  Bülkau/S./O. - Altenwald... II
/ 1.KK Cux St. I
Sonntag, 19. November
  VfL Güld... III - SV Ottensen
/ 1.KK Stade
  Hagen - Meckelfeld
/ LL Lüneburg
  VfL Güld... II - Agathenb./Do
/ KL Stade
  Concordia - Dassendorf
/ Oberliga HH
Freitag, 24. November
  VfB Lübeck - Drochtersen
/ Regionalliga Nord
  VfL Güldens - Altenwalde
/ BZL Lüneburg 4
Samstag, 25. November
  SV Drochtersen/... - JSG Auetal/Br. ...
/ B-Jun LL Lbg U17
  Harsefeld - Rotenburg
/ LL Lüneburg
Sonntag, 26. November
  SG WDB II - Beversted... II
/ 3.KK Cux St. II
  Drochters... II - Ahlerstedt/O
/ LL Lüneburg
  Sahlenburg - Bülkau/S./O.
/ 1.KK Cux St. I
  TSV Sasel - Dassendorf
/ Oberliga HH
Mittwoch, 29. November
  FC Lune - SG WDB
/ KL Cuxhaven
Sonntag, 03. Dezember
  SG WDB - Groden
/ KL Cuxhaven
  TSV Germania Ca... - JSG Alt/Gro
/ Futsal-Kreisliga Cux
  JSG Alt/Gro - JSG Bison
/ Futsal-Kreisliga Cux
  JFV Biber - SG RW Cuxhaven
/ Futsal-Kreisliga Cux
Freitag, 08. Dezember
  SG WDB - SG FAW
/ KL Cuxhaven
Sonntag, 10. Dezember
  Harsefeld - Drochters... II
/ LL Lüneburg
  Drochtersen - Eutin 08
/ Regionalliga Nord
Samstag, 16. Dezember
  Nordholz - Bornberg
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  Cadenberge - VfL Wingst
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  Basbeck - Sahlenburg
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  SC Hemmoor - Bülkau/S./O.
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  Bornberg - TuS Eiche
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  VfL Wingst - Duhnen
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  Sahlenburg - Nordholz
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  Bülkau/S./O. - Cadenberge
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  TuS Eiche - Basbeck
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  Duhnen - SC Hemmoor
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  Bornberg - Sahlenburg
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  VfL Wingst - Bülkau/S./O.
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  TuS Eiche - Nordholz
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  Duhnen - Cadenberge
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  Basbeck - Bornberg
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  SC Hemmoor - VfL Wingst
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  Sahlenburg - TuS Eiche
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  Bülkau/S./O. - Duhnen
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  Nordholz - Basbeck
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  Cadenberge - SC Hemmoor
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  -
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  -
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  -
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  -
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  -
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  -
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
Sonntag, 17. Dezember
  Etelsen - Drochters... II
/ LL Lüneburg
Sonntag, 14. Januar
  JFV Biber - SG Sievern
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  TSV Germania Ca... - TV Langen
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  TSV Germania Ca... - Sahlenburg
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  Sahlenburg - JSG Bison
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  JFV Biber - TSV Germania Ca...
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  TSV Germania Ca... - Sahlenburg
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  Sahlenburg - SG Sievern
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  JSG Bison - TV Langen
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  SG Sievern - TSV Germania Ca...
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  TV Langen - Sahlenburg
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  Sahlenburg - JFV Biber
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  JSG Bison - TSV Germania Ca...
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  -
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  -
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  -
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
Samstag, 20. Januar
  JFV Biber - TSV Germania Ca...
/ Futsal-Kreisliga Cux
  Unterwese... II - JFV Biber
/ Futsal-Kreisliga Cux
  JFV Unterweser ... - JSG Alt/Gro
/ Futsal-Kreisliga Cux
Sonntag, 04. Februar
  JFV Biber - JSG Alt/Gro
/ Futsal-Kreisliga Cux
  JFV Unterweser ... - JSG Bison
/ Futsal-Kreisliga Cux
  Unterwese... II - SG RW Cuxhaven
/ Futsal-Kreisliga Cux
Samstag, 10. Februar
  -
/ Futsal-Kreisliga Cux
  -
/ Futsal-Kreisliga Cux
Sonntag, 25. Februar
  -
/ Futsal-Kreisliga Cux
Sonntag, 08. April
  Aschwarden - Seebergen-R.
/ KL Osterholz
Samstag, 26. Mai
  Agathenb./Do - VfL Güld... II
/ KL Stade
Wechselbörse Lüneburg
Kadah Ferhat Ferhat Kadah
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
1. FC Rot-Weiß Achim
Preßel Andreas Andreas Preßel
vereinslos
TSV Etelsen
als Trainer
Haase Niklas Niklas Haase
VfL Westercelle
VfL Westercelle
Sylvester Dennis Dennis Sylvester
VfL Maschen
VfL Maschen II
Kröger Marco Marco Kröger
VfL Maschen
VfL Maschen II
Esins Marcel Marcel Esins
VfL Maschen
VfL Maschen II
Nagel Yannick-Ralph Yannick-Ralph Nagel
VfL Maschen
VfL Maschen II
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Lüneburg
1.Reinhard Böckmann
62%141.175
2.Andreas Fink
47%8.899
3.Sahin Mahmut
45%4.885
4.Andreas Harneit
58%4.295
5.Diethard Lemmel
53%3.859
Alle Platzierungen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
TSV Dauelsen
Julian Weiland Heute 13:05
SV Ilmenau
Andre Jurgasch Gestern, 11:05
SV Burweg
Carsten Saul 19.11. 13:43
JSG Apensen/Harsefeld
Nico Twarock 11.11. 19:09
Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa
James Methfessel 07.11. 18:20
SV Ottensen
Phillip Boll 07.11. 11:05
SV Agathenburg/Dollern
Julia Martens 06.11. 15:32
SG Schiffdorf/Sellstedt
Lamin Chaib 06.11. 09:41
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Lüneburg

Hast du Feedback?