FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Content

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
22 Spiele aktuell
1 Landesliga Staffel 1
2 Kreisliga B Lübbecke
6 Kreisliga C Lübbecke
8 Kreisliga D 1 Lübbecke
5 Frauen Kreisliga Lübbeke/Minden
Alle Spiele heute im Kalender
FUPA.TV Ostwestfalen
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 21. Oktober
  SV Avenwedde - FC Kaunitz
/ Bezirksliga St. 2
  TuS Quelle - FC DELTA
/ Kreisliga C1 BI
  Futsal Essen - HSRW Kleve
/ Frauen-Futsal-RL
Sonntag, 22. Oktober
  SpVg Brakel - OSC Vellmar II
/ Testspiele
  TuS Stemwede - TURA Espelk.
/ Kreisliga LK/MI
  SC Bielefeld II - FC Hilal
/ Kreisliga B2 BI
  SF Siegen - BSV Ostbev.
/ Frauen Westfalenliga
  TuS Tengern III - FC Pr Espelk II
/ Kreisliga B Lübbecke
  Ottb.-Bruch. - Asemissen
/ Frauen Landesl. St 1
  Herringhs./E II - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
  BV Werther - TuRa Löhne
/ Frauen Landesl. St 1
  TG Hörste - Versmold CF
/ Kreisliga B1 BI
  BSV Roxel - Fichte Biele
/ Westfalenliga St. 1
  TuS Tengern II - FC Pr Espelk
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  V. Clarholz - Beckumer SV
/ Westfalenliga St. 1
  Südlengern - Mennighüffen
/ Kreisliga A Herford
  TuS Stemwede - TURA Espelk.
/ Kreisliga A Lübbecke
  Lüerdissen - TuS Brake
/ Kreisliga A Lemgo
  SG Oesterweg - SV Häger II
/ Kreisliga B1 BI
  TuS Jöllen. - Oetinghausen
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  FC Mönningh. - Ehringhausen
/ Kreisliga A Lippstadt
  SC Enger - Bruchmühlen
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  Lichtenau - TuS Egge Sch
/ Kreisliga B 2 PB
  VfL Holsen - TuS Tengern
/ Landesliga St. 1
  SC Oberb/Bab - Kleinenbrem.
/ Kreisliga B Süd MI
  TuS Hembsen - Altenbe./Vö.
/ Kreisliga A Höxter
  TuRa Löhne - SC B. Salzuf
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  SpVg Brakel - Maaslingen
/ Landesliga St. 1
Donnerstag, 26. Oktober
  SCV Neuenbek - SF Mastbruch
/ Bezirksliga St. 3
  Amshausen - VfL Theesen
/ Kreispokal BI
  SuS Holzh - Pr. Ströhen
/ Kreisliga A Lübbecke
  SpVg. Heepen - SpVg. Steinh
/ Kreispokal BI
Samstag, 28. Oktober
  Black Panth. - UFC Paderb
/ WFLV Futsal-Liga
Sonntag, 29. Oktober
  SV Heide Pad - Atteln
/ Bezirksliga St. 3
  TuS Dieling. - SC Enger
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  SV Enger-W. - SV SW Ahle
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
  Fichte Biele - V. Clarholz
/ Westfalenliga St. 1
Dienstag, 31. Oktober
  SC Herford - SC Paderborn
/ Westfalenpokal
  FC Hövelr. - Sudhagen
/ Kreisliga B 1 PB
Freitag, 03. November
  TuS Egge Sch II - Dahl/Dörenh. II
/ Kreisliga C 2 PB
Samstag, 04. November
  Futsal Essen - Holz. Schw.
/ Frauen-Futsal-RL
Sonntag, 05. November
  SpVgg Vreden - Fichte Biele
/ Westfalenliga St. 1
  FC Exter - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
  SC Enger - SV Kutenh.-T
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
Samstag, 11. November
  Black Panth. - SC AC Futsal
/ WFLV Futsal-Liga
Sonntag, 12. November
  SV Enger-W. - SC Batman
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
  SC Enger - SC B. Salzuf
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
Sonntag, 19. November
  TuS Jöllen. - SC Enger
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  Bonneberg - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
Wechselbörse Lübbecke
Salgin Behcet Behcet Salgin
HSC Alswede II
Pausiert
Telgheder Fynn Fynn Telgheder
eigene Jugend
TuS Nettelstedt II
Forward Cerryg Cerryg Forward
SuS Holzhausen
VfL Frotheim
Meyer Timm Timm Meyer
SuS Holzhausen
VfL Holsen
Schultz Dennis Dennis Schultz
SuS Holzhausen
VfL Holsen
Schwarze Hartmut Hartmut Schwarze
HSC Alswede III
Karriereende
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Lübbecke Ranking
1.Thorsten Bunde
64%570P
2.Dirk Hageböke
59%385P
3.Malte Grabenkamp
73%148P
4.Sascha Dauks
83%111P
5.Clemens Rohleder
64%88P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Ostwestfalen
1. ALPECIN SemServ Tippers 4,00
2. La Cronsbach Hölle 2,78
3. STB JaMi 2,56
4. Heimatfunk 2,30
5. KSCB 2,28
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
TuS Solbad Ravensberg
Maik Slotta 21.10. 12:17
Blau-Weiß Gütersloh
Tima Hasiev 19.10. 22:14
SuS Holzhausen
Tobias Vinke 19.10. 18:21
SV Brackwede
Pascal Wieneck 19.10. 09:55
BV Stift-Quernheim
Vadim Erbis 14.10. 21:50
SuS Holzhausen
Andre Koch 12.10. 07:57
VfL Herford
Oliver Aldous 10.10. 23:18
VfL Herford
Dennis Pak 10.10. 12:21
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Lübbecke

Hast du Feedback?