FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Content
Sichere dir jetzt dein Gratis-Handy

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
FUPA.TV Ostwestfalen
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 24. Juni
  Hövelhof SV - Schildesche
/ C-Jun. Aufstiegsrunde
  SC Ostenland - SC Paderborn
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 25. Juni
  Mennighüffen - Randers FC
/ Prüßner-Cup
  Schalke 04 II - Dortmund II
/ Prüßner-Cup
  Hamburger SV - FC Bayern
/ Prüßner-Cup
  1. FC Köln II - Karlsruhe II
/ Prüßner-Cup
  St. Pauli - DSC Arminia II
/ Prüßner-Cup
  Schalke 04 II - Hamburger SV
/ Prüßner-Cup
  Dortmund II - FC Bayern
/ Prüßner-Cup
Freitag, 07. Juli
  SC Enger - VfL Theesen II
/ Testspiele
Freitag, 14. Juli
  SV Enger-W. - FC Exter
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 15. Juli
  TV Bohmte - Bruchmühlen
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 16. Juli
  SV Enger-W. - Neuenkirchen
/ Testspiele
  SC Enger - Babenhausen
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 22. Juli
  SV Enger-W. - SV Häger
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 23. Juli
  SV Werl-Aspe - SC Enger
/ Testspiele
Donnerstag, 27. Juli
  SV Enger-W. - Riemsloh
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 29. Juli
  SV Enger-W. - Schildesche
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 30. Juli
  SV Enger-W. - SG Bustedt
/ Kreispokal HF
Wechselbörse Lübbecke
Dehl Jan Jan Dehl
FC Preußen Espelkamp
SV Rödinghausen
Rolfs Kilian Kilian Rolfs
FC Preußen Espelkamp
SV Rödinghausen
als Co-Trainer
Vogt Daniel Daniel Vogt
VfB Fabbenstedt
VfB Fabbenstedt II
Jende Pascal Pascal Jende
Reaktiviert zuletzt FC Pr. Espelkamp
VfB Fabbenstedt
Krüger Tim Tim Krüger
Eigene Jugend
VfB Fabbenstedt
Vieker Leon Leon Vieker
Eigene Jugend
VfB Fabbenstedt
Bergmeier Markus Markus Bergmeier
SV Hederborn-Upsprunge
VfB Fabbenstedt
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Lübbecke Ranking
1.Thorsten Bunde
59%894P
2.Lukas Beneker
54%379P
3.Henning Kirchner
49%217P
4.Dorian Beil
49%105P
5.Marcus Wessel
62%62P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Ostwestfalen
1. ALPECIN SemServ Tippers 4,00
2. STB JaMi 2,56
3. Heimatfunk 2,30
4. KSCB 2,28
5. FuPa Bielefeld 1,87
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SG Talle/Westorf
Tobias Nolte Heute 01:24
SV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld
Andre Lengeling 25.06. 17:51
Türkgücü Gütersloh
Tayfun Tayanc 22.06. 10:36
Preußen Verl
Christian Ziemke 19.06. 15:43
SV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld
Bernhard Battran 15.06. 22:48
Spvg Hiddenhausen
Dominik Zwaka 12.06. 13:40
Phönix Höxter
Sascha Zeisberg 08.06. 07:24
FC Lübbecke
Peter Dahm 07.06. 22:11
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Lübbecke