20/21
SSV Mühl.-U.1. Platz
KSV Unna2. Platz
19/20
Türkspor Do.1. Platz
TuS Körne2. Platz
18/19
TuS Bövingh.1. Platz
Nordkirchen2. Platz
17/18
SuS Kaiserau1. Platz
TuS Hannibal2. Platz
16/17
Werner SC1. Platz
TuS Wethmar2. Platz
15/16
VfL Senden1. Platz
FC Overberge2. Platz
14/15
Kemminghaus.1. Platz
TuS Wethmar2. Platz
13/14
Husen-Kurl1. Platz
TuS Wethmar2. Platz
12/13
SV Brackel1. Platz
SC Dorstfeld2. Platz
11/12
Lüner SV1. Platz
SV Brackel2. Platz
10/11
Holzwickede1. Platz
Lüner SV2. Platz
09/10
SV Herbern1. Platz
Holzwickede2. Platz
08/09
BV Wickede1. Platz
Holzwickede2. Platz
07/08
Weddinghofen1. Platz
BV Wickede2. Platz
06/07
ASC Dortmund1. Platz
SV Herbern2. Platz
05/06
BV Wickede1. Platz
VfL Kamen2. Platz
04/05
Lüdinghausen1. Platz
ATC Brambaue2. Platz
03/04
Wickede-Ruhr1. Platz
Lüdinghausen2. Platz
02/03
SC Aplerbeck1. Platz
VfL Kamen2. Platz
01/02
SuS Kaiserau1. Platz
FC TuRa Berg2. Platz
00/01
Lüdinghausen1. Platz
SuS Kaiserau2. Platz
99/00
SV Brackel1. Platz
SuS Kaiserau2. Platz
98/99
SSV Mühl.-U.1. Platz
VfL Werne2. Platz
97/98
BV Brambauer1. Platz
TuS Körne2. Platz
96/97
TuS Eving-L.1. Platz
SF Werne-W2. Platz
95/96
SV Herbern1. Platz
SF Werne-W2. Platz
94/95
VfL Kamen1. Platz
SV Herbern2. Platz
93/94
Davensberg1. Platz
SuS Kaiserau2. Platz
92/93
Südkirchen1. Platz
Davensberg2. Platz
91/92
Lüdinghausen1. Platz
Südkirchen2. Platz
90/91
SpVg Bönen1. Platz
KSV Unna2. Platz
89/90
SV Hilbeck1. Platz
Lüdinghausen2. Platz
88/89
KSV Unna1. Platz
SuS Oberaden2. Platz
87/88
BV Wickede1. Platz
BV Brambauer2. Platz
86/87
FC TuRa Berg1. Platz
SuS Kaiserau2. Platz
85/86
Holzwickede1. Platz
BV Wickede2. Platz
84/85
SSV Werne1. Platz
FC TuRa Berg2. Platz
83/84
SuS Kaiserau1. Platz
Neuasseln2. Platz
81/82
SV Welver1. Platz
BSV Heeren2. Platz
80/81
VfR Sölde1. Platz
SV Welver2. Platz
79/80
SSV Mühl.-U.1. Platz
BV Viktoria Derne2. Platz
78/79
BV Lanstrop1. Platz
VfR Sölde2. Platz
77/78
PreußenLünen1. Platz
SV Frömern2. Platz
74/75
Billmerich1. Platz
VfR Sölde2. Platz
73/74
SV Frömern1. Platz
VfL Altenbögge2. Platz
72/73
Kamener SC1. Platz
SuS Kaiserau2. Platz
71/72
VfL Kamen1. Platz
SG Massen2. Platz
70/71
RW Unna1. Platz
SuS Kaiserau2. Platz