Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 10

22/23
FC Altenbochum1. Platz
SC Weitmar2. Platz
21/22
SF Wanne-Ei.1. Platz
CF Kurdistan2. Platz
20/21
FC Altenbo.1. Platz
TuS Heven2. Platz
19/20
Wattens. 081. Platz
SG Welper2. Platz
18/19
Wanne 111. Platz
FC Altenbo.2. Platz
17/18
DJK Wattens.1. Platz
Wanne 112. Platz
16/17
SpVgg Horst.1. Platz
Wanne 112. Platz
15/16
Firtinaspor1. Platz
Neuruhrort2. Platz
14/15
Conc. Wiemel1. Platz
SC Weitmar2. Platz
13/14
Günnigfeld1. Platz
SSV/FCA Rott2. Platz
12/13
SC Weitmar II1. Platz
SV Horst-E.2. Platz
11/12
SF Lotte II1. Platz
FC E. Rheine II2. Platz
10/11
Borghorst 1. Platz
SF Lotte II2. Platz
09/10
SV Burgst.1. Platz
Borghorst 2. Platz
08/09
SC Münst. 081. Platz
FC E. Rheine II2. Platz
07/08
Wettringen1. Platz
GW Rheine2. Platz
06/07
SG Telgte1. Platz
Borghorst 2. Platz
05/06
SV Mesum1. Platz
SG Telgte2. Platz
04/05
Gievenbeck1. Platz
SV Mesum2. Platz
03/04
SC Greven 091. Platz
SV Wilmsberg2. Platz
02/03
GWA Rheine1. Platz
SV Wilmsberg2. Platz
01/02
SC Greven 091. Platz
Ibbenbürener2. Platz
00/01
DJK Gelmer1. Platz
Ibbenbürener2. Platz
99/00
FC E. Rheine II1. Platz
DJK Gelmer2. Platz
98/99
SuS Neuenk.1. Platz
DJK Amisia Rheine2. Platz
97/98
Ibbenbürener1. Platz
SuS Neuenk.2. Platz
96/97
SV Mesum1. Platz
Ibbenbürener2. Platz
95/96
SC Greven 091. Platz
Pr. Lengeri. II2. Platz
94/95
Wettringen1. Platz
SV Burgst.2. Platz
93/94
SC Münst. 081. Platz
SV Burgst.2. Platz
92/93
SV Wilmsberg1. Platz
SW Havixbeck2. Platz
91/92
Ibbenbürener1. Platz
SC Nienberge2. Platz
90/91
Gievenbeck1. Platz
Ibbenbürener2. Platz
89/90
SC Greven 091. Platz
DJK Gelmer2. Platz
88/89
SF Lotte1. Platz
TuS Hiltrup II2. Platz
87/88
SC Greven 091. Platz
SV Burgst.2. Platz
86/87
Pr. Münster II1. Platz
SF Lotte2. Platz
85/86
Laggenbeck1. Platz
SC Ochtrup2. Platz
84/85
SV Wilmsberg1. Platz
DJK Gelmer2. Platz
83/84
SG Eintracht Rheine1. Platz
VfL Wolbeck2. Platz
82/83
Pr. Lengeri.1. Platz
SG Eintracht Rheine2. Platz
81/82
B. Emsdetten1. Platz
Pr. Lengeri.2. Platz
80/81
SG Telgte1. Platz
TuS Hiltrup II2. Platz
79/80
Ibbenbürener1. Platz
TuS Hiltrup II2. Platz
78/79
Riesenbeck1. Platz
Ibbenbürener2. Platz
77/78
SG Eintracht Rheine1. Platz
TuS Hiltrup II2. Platz
76/77
DJK Gelmer1. Platz
SC Greven 092. Platz
75/76
SG Telgte1. Platz
DJK Gelmer2. Platz
74/75
TuS Hiltrup1. Platz
E. Mettingen2. Platz
73/74
SV Mesum1. Platz
TuS Hiltrup2. Platz
72/73
Westerkappel1. Platz
SV Mesum2. Platz
71/72
Pr. Münster II1. Platz
TuS Hiltrup2. Platz
70/71
SV Teutonia Vennheide1. Platz
TuS Hiltrup2. Platz