FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
41 Spiele aktuell
32 Bezirkspokal Enz-Murr
1 Bezirksliga Enz-Murr
1 Kreisliga A1 Enz-Murr
1 Kreisliga A2 Enz-Murr
1 Kreisliga B1 Enz-Murr
1 Kreisliga B2 Enz-Murr
1 Kreisliga B8 Enz-Murr
1 Kreisliga B9 Enz-Murr
1 Frauen Verbandsliga Württemberg
1 Landesliga Staffel 1
Alle Spiele heute im Kalender
FUPA.TV Stuttgart
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Freitag, 22. September
  VfL Herrenb. - SV Nufringen
/ Bezirksliga BB/Calw
Samstag, 23. September
  Pforzheim - Reutlingen
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 24. September
  VfL Herrenb. - Munderkingen
/ Landesliga 2 Frauen
  VfLKaltental II - SGM ABV/TSV II
/ Kreisliga B2
  SV Perouse - TSV Flacht
/ Bezirksliga
  TSV Buch - Ebersbach/F.
/ Landesliga St. 2
  Bettringen - Frickenhsn.
/ Landesliga St. 2
  VfLKaltental - SGM ABV/TSV
/ Kreisliga A2
  Gablenberg - Stetten/Fild
/ Kreisliga A2
  FV Degerloch - Plieningen II
/ Kreisliga B2
  Unterweissa. - VfL Winterb.
/ Bezirksliga
Samstag, 30. September
  SGM Weissacher ... - SV Hegnach
/ U13-Juniorinnen KS
  Wackersdorf Fut... - Villalobos
/ Futsal RL Süd
  Reutlingen - Oberachern
/ Oberliga BW
  Unterweissa. - FSV Waiblin.
/ U19 Bezirksstaffel
Sonntag, 01. Oktober
  SV 03 Tübin. II - Rottenburg II
/ Kreisliga A3
  SGM ABV/TSV II - Büsnau II
/ Kreisliga B2
  SG Heumaden II - FV Degerloch
/ Kreisliga B2
  SGM ABV/TSV - Büsnau
/ Kreisliga A2
  SV 03 Tübin. - SV Böblingen
/ Landesliga St. 3
  Stetten/Fild - Echterdingen II
/ Kreisliga A2
  TSV Flacht - TV Aldingen
/ Bezirksliga
Dienstag, 03. Oktober
  Bettringen - TSV Buch
/ Landesliga St. 2
  Wackersdorf Fut... - Deisenhofen
/ Futsal RL Süd
Samstag, 07. Oktober
  Pforzheim - Bahlinger SC
/ Oberliga BW
  TSG Backnang - FCA Walldorf II
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 08. Oktober
  Gablenberg II - SGM ABV/TSV II
/ Kreisliga B2
  FV Degerloch - SVSillenbuch II
/ Kreisliga B2
  Gablenberg - SGM ABV/TSV
/ Kreisliga A2
  Sielmingen - Stetten/Fild
/ Kreisliga A2
  Bettringen - TSV Bad Boll
/ Landesliga St. 2
  TSV Schwieb. - TSV Flacht
/ Bezirksliga
Sonntag, 15. Oktober
  SV 03 Tübin. II - Wendelsheim
/ Kreisliga A3
  SV Hoffeld II - FV Degerloch
/ Kreisliga B2
  SGM ABV/TSV II - TSV Steinenb
/ Kreisliga B2
  SF Kayh - Oberjesingen
/ Kreisliga B4
  SV 03 Tübin. - VfL Nagold
/ Landesliga St. 3
  SGM ABV/TSV - Echterdingen II
/ Kreisliga A2
Samstag, 21. Oktober
  Wackersdorf Fut... - Darmstadt 98
/ Futsal RL Süd
  Pforzheim - 08 Bissingen
/ Oberliga BW
Wechselbörse Enz-Murr
Fernandez Sanchez Vanessa Vanessa Fernandez Sanchez
FSV 08 Bissingen
TSV Mühlhausen/Stuttgart
Laux Jannick Jannick Laux
FC Gerlingen III
FC Gerlingen II
Götz Patrick Patrick Götz
FC Gerlingen III
FC Gerlingen II
Ramezi Alireza Alireza Ramezi
FC Gerlingen III
FC Gerlingen II
Pavisic Steffen Steffen Pavisic
FC Gerlingen III
FC Gerlingen
Erz Tobias Tobias Erz
FC Gerlingen III
FC Gerlingen II
Hirt Daniel Daniel Hirt
FC Gerlingen II
FC Gerlingen III
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Enz-Murr Ranking
1.Vincenzo De Marco
57%258P
2.Carsten Schulze
44%206P
3.Rolf Kramer
88%123P
4.Karsti Höni
50%111P
5.Noyan Cevik
49%105P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Stuttgart
1. Stgt_Kreisliga_B5 3,44
2. KL A2 Stuttgart 3,11
3. Tippspiel 2,51
4. TIPPER KREISSLIGEN B 1,82
5. TIPPEN UND GLÜCK 1,40
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
Spvgg Rommelshausen
Markus Diler 19.09. 16:35
SG Weilimdorf
Heiko Gollub 19.09. 14:38
VfL Herrenberg
Francisco Miguel Albert 16.09. 12:01
TSV Steinhaldenfeld
harry geisler 10.09. 21:43
TSV Oberbrüden
Rolf Layer 10.09. 20:57
KSC Böblingen
Caner Miftar 07.09. 21:51
TV Flein
Elmir Korjenic 07.09. 17:00
TSV Neuhengstett
Tim Schock 07.09. 14:48
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Ludwigsburg
Leonberg
Vaihingen
Twitter FuPa Stuttgart